Northern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sunderland
2 Apr 16
2.2ML 4ML 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.2ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:26   Andy Wiles SENMMorpeth-0.1 
210:45   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.6 
310:54   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3.9 
411:00   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.7 
511:11   Lewis Jagger U20MLincoln Wellington-2.5 
611:15   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-3.5 
711:17   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland14.1 
811:18   Liam Roarty U23MSunderland/Clonliffe/Ireland-1.0 
911:39   Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders3.4Click your Clock logo
1011:52   Jonathan Smyth V35MValley Striders8.0 
1111:53   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire4.0 
1211:55   John Cain V35MLiverpool H5.3Click your Clock logo
1312:04   Andrew Crickmore U23MBolton/Lancaster Uni2.4 
1412:05   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.2 
1512:07   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill12.5 
1612:15   Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force7.3 
1712:17   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR12.2 
1812:20   Elliot Parker U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni8.7 
1912:24   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC4.3 
2012:30   Andrew Mcclune SENMGateshead3.0 
2112:34   Lee Campbell SENMEast Hull16.8 
2212:41   Andrew Lawtey V35MCity of Hull3.9 
2313:01   Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers4.6 
2413:07   David Jardin V45MElswick11.5 
2513:09   Alfie WalkerSENMKeighley  
2613:13   Bryan Astill V50MHartlepool6.1 
2713:18   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth6.9 
2813:18   Phil Quibell V60MSalford H6.3 
2913:19   Richard Hopkins SENMBirtley22.9 
3013:21   Craig Wheeler V35MTrafford14.7 
3113:27   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn8.0 
3213:29   Eddie Rex V40MEast Hull3.5 
3313:36   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC4.6 
3413:40   David White V45MKendal7.5 
3513:40   Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Masters15.7 
3613:41   Paul Redman V50MSunderland4.0 
3713:45   Eddie Hinchliffe U20MHolmfirth20.0 
3813:57   Stuart EdgintonSENMKeswick Aac  
3914:06   Chris ImrieSENMGosforth  
4014:18   Mark Berry V45MBlackhill18.7 
4114:44   Paul InskipSENMHeaton Harr  
4214:53   Laurentiu Craciunas SENMSunderland Strollers/Romania7.4Click your Clock logo
4314:56   John Stephens V55MLow Fell11.8 
4414:57   Anthony Bowyer SENMSkyrac8.6 
4515:59   Ian RichardsonSENMNorth Shiel  
4616:40   Phil HawkswellSENMBingley Har   
2.2ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
210:34   Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Italy-4.2 
310:42   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru-1.4 
410:52   Elliott StonesSENMLincoln Wel  
511:05   Alan White SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.2 
611:27   Adam Simms U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni16.2 
711:39   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.9 
811:52   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland2.5 
912:11   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni0.7 
1012:19   Mark Banks SENMHeaton6.1 
1112:19   Richard Brook V40MSalford H6.3 
1212:20   Dale Higham SENMLiverpool H10.1 
1312:22   Christopher Meek V45MTyne Bridge12.1 
1412:25   Andrew Berry V35MBarlick FR3.5 
1512:26   Steve Graham V40MSunderland16.3 
1612:34   Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth1.0 
1712:36   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC16.3 
1812:37   Lee Davies SENMRichmond & Zetland16.0 
1912:39   Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City5.5 
2012:50   James Pearson V40MCity of Hull6.5 
2112:58   Tom PattisonSENMMorpeth Har  
2213:00   Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR/Westbury5.1 
2313:06   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.4 
2413:09   Ian Grewar V55MEast Hull5.9 
2513:12   Colin Hodgson V50MBlackhill8.5Click your Clock logo
2613:13   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth5.3 
2713:20   Michael Hutchinson V50MTrafford18.8 
2813:21   Ben Hall V35MElswick8.9Click your Clock logo
2913:22   Ian SandersonSENMValley Stri  
3013:35   Daryl Bentley V45MBolton16.3 
3113:43   Jamie RobinsonSENMBingley Har   
3213:47   Paul Dunlop V50MSunderland Strollers8.4 
3314:03   Tim SimpsonSENMEast Hull  
3414:05   David Coulson V50MBirtley6.7 
3514:08   Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC6.2 
3614:09   Jason Haigh V45MHolmfirth17.8 
3714:14   Ben WilsonSENMSkyrac  
3814:21   Paul Attley V35MGateshead11.7 
3914:26   Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn5.5 
4015:00   Mike BeecheySENMKeswick Aac  
4115:13   Patrick Finn V60MKendal29.0 
4215:15   Jack Hutton U23MHartlepool5.4 
4316:11   John Lowther SENMSunderland Strollers17.8 
4416:55   Simon Turnbull V40MLow Fell15.7 
4517:55   John BrettellSENMNorth Shiel  
2.2ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Ronny Wilson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.4 
210:58   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.3 
310:58   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Salford H-3.4 
410:59   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth1.4 
511:02   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.5 
611:08   Simeon Greenwood U23MGateshead4.4 
711:32   Luke Maude SENMBarlick FR13.7 
811:35   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.5 
911:42   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City/Sheffield Uni1.4Click your Clock logo
1011:50   Michael Thompson V45MSunderland1.1 
1111:51   Nicholas Barber SENMHallamshire/Pennine0.3 
1211:51   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth5.2 
1312:05   David LockettSENMSalford Har  
1412:08   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders2.9 
1512:18   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge3.2 
1612:23   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
1712:33   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.4 
1812:41   Vince Mcgowan V40MEast Hull3.8Click your Clock logo
1912:42   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth-0.2 
2012:47   John Connolly V45MLiverpool H4.8 
2112:52   Chris Burrows SENMGateshead10.2 
2213:10   David Lake V45MHartlepool19.4 
2313:10   Mark KnowlesSENMKeighley  
2413:11   Stephen Rennie V60MCity of Hull3.7 
2513:17   Tom Hooper SENMBingley8.6 
2613:24   Anthony JeffordSENMRichmond & Z  
2713:28   Stewy Bell V45MBlackhill7.2 
2813:35   Rob Jones SENMKeswick24.1 
2913:42   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley6.0 
3013:44   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull6.8 
3113:48   Steve Tiltman V40MSunderland21.4 
3213:49   John Lowes SENMElswick13.2 
3314:01   Neil Morris V50MLow Fell8.6 
3414:12   Glyn Davies V35MSunderland Strollers14.0 
3514:20   Paul Turner V55MBolton10.1 
3614:21   Vaughan HemySENMNorth Shiel  
3714:45   Steven Bond V40MGosforth13.9 
3814:49   Philip Lee T37 V35MKendal4.8 
3915:01   Brian HurstSENMJarrow & Heb  
4015:17   Michael Coggon V45MHolmfirth15.1 
4116:11   Chris WatsonSENMSunderland  
4216:44   Neil Canham V65MTrafford17.7 
4317:08   Ian Cotton V45MSkyrac26.6 
4418:32   Keith Binney V65MBarnsley AC24.7 
4523:50   George Routledge V65MHeaton/North East Vets32.3 
2.2ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   James Straw U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.0 
210:49   Steven Morrow SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim13.7 
310:54   Euan GilchristSENMSale Harrie  
410:55   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-2.3 
510:56   Martin Reid SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
611:03   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City3.6 
711:04   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC-2.4 
811:10   Robbie Ingham U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni12.0 
911:10   Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford6.1 
1011:11   Adam GibbsSENMMorpeth Har  
1111:17   James Craig SENMBarlick FR9.4 
1211:17   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland/Unattached/South Shields0.8 
1311:22   Matthew Hobbs SENMHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley5.2 
1411:31   Devon Stead U20MRotherham6.5 
1511:31   Jake Jansen U23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni9.7 
1611:32   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.8 
1711:34   Gareth Melvin V35MBorder6.5 
1811:35   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh5.5 
1911:36   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
2011:38   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.2 
2111:43   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC5.5 
2211:47   Jonathan Frost SENMEast Hull18.8 
2311:47   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.6 
2411:48   Tom Goulding U20MBirtley/Cambridge Uni-0.9 
2511:57   Jack Allison U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-0.3 
2612:00   Alan JohnsonSENMGateshead  
2712:12   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn3.5 
2812:14   Thomas Brannon V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East5.5 
2912:14   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.9 
3012:17   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth11.2 
3112:19   Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick2.6 
3212:21   Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley  
3312:26   Rob Newton SENMCity of Hull1.5 
3412:29   Iain HardySENMElswick Har  
3512:32   Steven Bowyer V35MBlackhill0.3 
3612:42   Gary Fielding V40MSalford H5.0 
3712:51   Ben Burrell SENMHeaton0.0 
3812:56   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC4.0 
3912:57   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.4 
4013:08   John ConroySENMKeighley  
4113:10   James Long SENMLow Fell17.5 
4213:11   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth17.2 
4313:12   Daniel Anderson SENMSunderland Strollers7.2 
4413:12   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac6.7 
4513:15   Matt Davison V35MTyne Bridge4.7 
4613:21   Benjamin Ward U20MHartlepool/Loughborough Students25.3 
4713:25   Stephen FrySENMBingley Har   
4813:51   Mike Jackson V55MEast Hull7.4 
4914:03   Ronan Kearney V40MWirral/Ireland12.8 
5016:03   Stephen Paul Riley V40MSunderland Strollers29.6 
2.2ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Joe Wilkinson U20MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.4Click your Clock logo
210:54   Nathan Kilcourse SENMSalford H12.5 
310:59   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-0.4 
411:00   Kevin Calvert SENMMorpeth7.5 
511:08   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham0.2 
611:09   Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni10.6 
711:11   Frazer Jardine SENMBolton/Edge Hill Uni/Doncaster8.7 
811:11   Matthew Sutton U20MTrafford0.1 
911:13   Mark Smith U20MSunderland1.4 
1011:21   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.3 
1111:23   Anthony Bagley U23MTyne Bridge/Northumbria Uni17.7 
1211:25   Barry Maskell U23MGateshead/Sunderland Uni13.4 
1311:27   Adam RodenSENMSale Harrie  
1411:29   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire0.4 
1511:37   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead16.4 
1611:42   Abinizer Markos U20MLeeds City/Eritrea4.0 
1711:46   Fergus BatesSENMMorpeth Har  
1811:49   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders0.7 
1911:50   Charles Watson U20MCity of Hull20.3 
2011:52   Alex Collings V35MSheffield RC14.2 
2112:06   Mike Vinegrad V45MEast Hull14.5 
2212:07   Russell Parrington SENMBarlick FR16.1 
2312:13   Tom Hartley U23MKendal-0.1 
2412:15   Will SmithSENMKeighley  
2512:21   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland3.9 
2612:24   Patrick Malkinson SENMKeswick23.4 
2712:25   Chris WaiteSENMNorth Shiel  
2812:31   Alan Knebel V45MSunderland5.7 
2912:35   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth7.9 
3012:36   Les SmithSENMHeaton Harr  
3112:39   Charles FosterSENMSalford Har  
3212:44   John Cook SENMSunderland Strollers0.3 
3312:48   Steve AngusSENMBorder Harr  
3412:53   Steven Morrison SENMHartlepool4.1 
3512:58   Simon Holt V40MRotherham3.2Click your Clock logo
3613:02   Kevin Doolan V50MBlackhill19.6 
3713:07   Darren ParksSENMJarrow & Heb  
3813:16   Daniel Harrison U23MSkyrac32.7 
3913:19   Waheed Khan V35MBingley11.4 
4013:27   Paul Hilton V45MTyne Bridge/Heaton4.3 
4113:32   Frank BeecroftSENMSaltaire St  
4213:34   Stephen Boddy V50MGosforth6.8 
4313:47   Rob Wilson V40MBirtley7.9Click your Clock logo
4413:47   Graham BellSENMElswick Har  
4513:47   Garry Paterson V45MLow Fell6.7 
4614:14   Tony Alcock V50MEast Hull6.8 
4714:46   Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth9.7 
4815:07   Alan KirtonSENMKeighley  
4917:47   Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers/Jarrow & Hebburn25.6 
2.2ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   James Bowness SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.0 
210:10   Ross Murray SENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni10.6 
310:17   Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-0.8 
410:48   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.6 
510:56   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland0.4 
611:11   Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City-1.2 
711:16   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-2.3 
811:18   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni1.2 
911:33   Steven Simms U23MRotherham5.4 
1011:34   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H2.0 
1111:37   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth0.0 
1211:39   Marc Tillotson V35MBolton15.2 
1311:51   Daniel Balshaw SENMBarlick FR7.4 
1411:55   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge3.8 
1512:07   Thomas McKee SENMCity of Hull10.3 
Page: 1 2 3