Northern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sunderland
2 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:11   Samantha Hughes (was Johnson)  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni  2.1 
222:18   Emma Clayton  SENWLeeds City  0.6 
322:54   Carla Stansfield  SENWCity of Hull22:5122:322.2Click your Clock logo
423:12   Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 24:404.2 
523:18   Tracy Millmore  SENWBirtley  1.6 
623:28   Zara Knappy  U20WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni  2.7 
723:47   Helen Berry  V40WHolmfirth  2.4 
823:52   Vicki Cronin  SENWTrafford  3.1 
924:17   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)  SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni  5.1 
1024:24   Morag Stead  V40WMorpeth  14.2 
1124:42   Georgia Campbell  SENWJarrow & Hebburn  2.0 
1224:52   Lorraine Mitchell  V40WHarrogate  7.2 
1325:00   Rachel Barnes  SENWHeaton  10.1 
1425:07   Jane Hodgson  SENWMorpeth  2.9 
1525:17   Annabel Ralph  SENWBarlick FR  5.6 
1625:19   Sophie Hunt PBSENWWirral 26:1413.6 
1725:22   Jo Buckley  V35WBingley/Calder Valley25:3524:367.0 
1825:37   Faye Buckton  SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni  17.5 
1925:43   Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  3.8 
2025:47   Sophie Marr  SENWTyne Bridge  5.9 
2125:53   Beth Larby  U23WGosforth  11.3 
2226:12   Beth Massey SENWBarnsley    
2326:26   Michelle Avery  SENWSunderland  7.9 
2426:36   Louise Hayes SENWNorth Shie    
2526:40   Ashleigh Bennett  V35WSunderland Strollers  12.8 
2626:46   Joanne Brown  V45WElswick  9.2 
2726:50   Sarah Lister  V35WBlackhill  14.3 
2826:57   Amicia Lee  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni  6.7Click your Clock logo
2927:12   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland  15.1 
3027:45   Lorraine Smith  V45WHolmfirth  15.1 
3128:07   Victoria Houghton  SENWNorth Shields Poly  14.2 
3228:40   Rachel Gill  SENWTyne Bridge  9.9 
3328:46   Kirsty Wilson SENWEast Hull    
3429:30   Vicky Haswell  V35WSunderland  6.5 
3532:46   Sue Exon  V60WTrafford 31:5616.5 
3632:53   Debbie Jacketts  V40WEast Hull32:1130:4213.6 
4ML L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:01   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City  -0.3 
223:11   Emma Holt  SENWMorpeth  1.8 
323:49   Jenny Blizard  V40WRotherham/Doncaster  2.2 
424:07   Chloe Price  U23WBirtley/Durham Uni  5.9 
524:08   Alex Sneddon  SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni  2.4 
624:28   Alison Dargie PBV40WTyne Bridge 25:346.8 
724:32   Emily Kearney PBU20WWirral 24:43 1.1 
824:39   Jacqueline Penn  U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni  4.4 
924:42   Hayley Kuter  V35WSalford H/New Zealand 24:132.4 
1024:59   Sarah Hudak  SENWTrafford  4.8 
1125:13   Sarah Tipler  SENWBarlick FR  7.2 
1225:31   Margaret Sykes  V45WHolmfirth  6.1 
1325:40   Keri Pearson  SENWCity of Hull24:4324:436.1Click your Clock logo
1425:55   Gina Howorth  SENWElswick  12.3 
1526:00   Kerry Storrar PBV40WBarnsley AC 32:565.4 
1626:00   Helen Warburton  U23WGosforth  3.3 
1726:26   Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  6.3 
1826:49   Lisa Atkinson  SENWGateshead  8.9 
1926:58   Cathy Wright  V55WHarrogate  26.6 
2027:09   Joanne Carruthers  V35WMorpeth  21.3 
2127:10   Judith Thirlwell  V40WSunderland  16.8 
2227:36   Danielle Jackson  SENWBlackhill  11.2 
2327:45   Helen Pettit  V50WHolmfirth  13.8 
2427:58   Lourdes Bradley SENWNorth Shie    
2528:25   Rachel Olsen SENWEast Hull    
2628:38   Hannah Yates SENWKeighley    
2728:44   Heather Robinson  V50WJarrow & Hebburn  9.3 
2828:53   Vicky Omelanowkz SENWBingley    
2928:58   Jill Kisler  V35WSunderland Strollers  19.6 
3029:37   Anthea Eskrett PBV35WEast Hull29:5829:5815.0 
3130:10   Rachael Estrop  SENWTyne Bridge  15.1 
3230:11   Sharon Cook  SENWHeaton  18.1 
3330:34   C Morris SENWSunderland