Northern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sunderland
2 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.2ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:27   Jenna McgreveySENWRichmond  
212:45   Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly7.7 
313:01   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.9 
413:06   Jessica Fox U20WSunderland5.7 
513:15   Lucy Wallace SENWBlackhill3.7 
613:15   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.0 
713:19   Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.5 
813:21   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth14.2 
913:24   Amy Cauley SENWTrafford4.7 
1013:33   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley10.0 
1113:34   Lisa SkinnerSENWBarnsley  
1213:39   Claire Simpson V35WJarrow & Hebburn26.1 
1313:39   Aileen Kearney U20WWirral9.5 
1413:44   Angela McGurk V35WJarrow & Hebburn11.5 
1513:44   Bev Simons V45WSalford H/Bolton8.3 
1614:01   Gillian Manford SENWGateshead5.4 
1714:05   Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR17.0 
1814:09   Magda Turnbull SENWTyne Bridge9.7 
1914:13   Sheryl Punter SENWLeeds City29.1 
2014:14   Corinna Emily Turner SENWCity of Hull9.3 
2114:17   Alison Brown U20WMorpeth10.0 
2214:33   Joanne Day V45WHarrogate20.7 
2314:39   Liz Woodfield V35WHolmfirth11.4 
2414:43   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth8.9 
2514:51   Lucy Jones SENWEast Hull19.2 
2615:02   Lorna Hubbard SENWKeighley & Craven8.7 
2715:07   Rachel Ball SENWSunderland Strollers11.9 
2815:07   Michelle Moat SENWTyne Bridge20.0 
2915:37   Rachel Galler SENWElswick30.1 
3015:41   Rebecca Holmes U23WBingley18.4 
3116:29   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton14.8 
3216:33   Helen HughesSENWNorth Shie  
3316:40   Helen Higgins V40WSunderland30.7 
3418:43   Janice Louise Wilcock V40WEast Hull25.4 
2.2ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:07   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.9 
212:38   Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.7 
312:42   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.7 
412:54   AN Other      
513:00   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford9.0 
613:19   Catriona MacDonald U23WMorpeth3.6 
713:31   Ruth Jones U20WSalford H/Harrogate9.5 
813:38   Maxine Czarnecka SENWJarrow & Hebburn23.2 
913:39   Fiona Nuttall U20WWirral17.8 
1013:49   Lesley Watson V40WBingley6.1 
1113:51   Zoe Storr SENWHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni9.3 
1213:55   Dianne Henaghan V50WBlackhill/Morpeth22.7 
1313:56   Caroline MacNabb (was O'Hare) U23WEast Down/Gateshead/Northumbria Uni7.8 
1413:58   S MacleandannSENWNorth Shie  
1514:06   Rachel Atherton SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
1614:18   Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley5.5 
1714:20   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge10.0 
1814:26   C LeaverhewittSENWHolmfirth  
1914:38   Florence McPate U20WGosforth30.9 
2014:40   Jenny Wakeman V55WBarnsley AC10.6 
2114:48   Charlotte Roberts SENWHarrogate21.4 
2214:58   Demi Johnston U20WEast Hull10.9 
2314:59   Lyndsey Thompson SENWTyne Bridge10.2 
2415:03   Fiona Robinson V50WCity of Hull18.6Click your Clock logo
2515:09   Leanne Dinsdale V35WBarlick FR19.3 
2615:12   Sarah O'Mahoney SENWSunderland29.0 
2715:18   Alison Dixon V35WNorth Shields Poly12.1 
2815:25   Felicity Smith V40WElswick10.7 
2915:26   Peg Mole V40WJarrow & Hebburn30.6 
3016:03   Alison Janes SENWHeaton13.7 
3116:07   Lisa Hutchinson V35WSunderland Strollers22.5 
3216:57   Angela Calvert V40WSunderland33.0 
3317:34   Tracey Hodgson SENWKeighley & Craven23.9 
3417:46   Mandy Davison V50WEast Hull22.1 
2.2ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Sophie Burnett U20WBirtley1.2 
212:58   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham5.6 
313:18   Gemma Floyd V35WMorpeth5.6 
413:22   Becky Townsend SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni18.0 
513:25   Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth10.4 
613:33   Elaine LeslieSENWJarrow & He  
713:39   Jacqueline Etherington V35WTyne Bridge/Scottish Vets H5.3Click your Clock logo
813:43   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland8.9 
913:47   Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni11.5 
1014:12   Suzanne Thew V40WNorth Shields Poly6.2 
1114:15   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford8.6 
1214:19   Hannah Rank U23WMorpeth13.7 
1314:25   Natalie ThorburnSENWNorth Shie  
1414:31   Jaclyn Artist SENWHarrogate15.5Click your Clock logo
1514:43   Kelly Whiteside V45WBarlick FR20.6 
1614:54   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland11.7 
1714:55   Lucy Hickey V35WGosforth29.3 
1815:04   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon7.6 
1915:08   Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth13.1 
2015:17   Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead14.5 
2115:18   Heather Nuttall U20WWirral26.9 
2215:25   Sarah Bradley SENWBarnsley AC17.6 
2315:27   Ruth OllerenshawSENWSalford  
2415:49   Natalie Madgett SENWBingley20.7 
2515:51   Vanessa Hogan V35WSunderland Strollers27.0 
2615:52   Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.5Click your Clock logo
2716:01   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull14.8 
2816:05   Cheryl Richards V40WBlackhill28.3 
2916:58   Tania Cream V50WCity of Hull15.0 
3017:24   Emma MoirSENWTyne Bridg  
3117:47   H WalsaterlowesSENWHeaton  
3222:30   Sarah MeikleSENWKeighley  
3323:12   Mary Carrick V65WEast Hull/Beverley31.0 
2.2ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:03   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.7 
212:17   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford1.2 
312:19   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.6 
412:26   Sarah Wilkinson V45WMorpeth20.8 
512:38   Amber Leigh U20WBirtley22.4 
613:07   Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn4.0Click your Clock logo
713:32   Alice SmithSENWSunderland  
813:45   Heather Roberts SENWTrafford21.4 
914:00   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.0 
1014:33   Jacqui Walker V40WGateshead22.5 
1114:38   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly7.0 
1214:43   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick16.3 
1314:50   Lucy Verrill V35WHolmfirth10.5 
1414:51   Emma Robinson V35WUnattached/Harrogate7.4 
1514:53   Anne Rosbottom V40WWirral11.1 
1614:55   Louise Watson V40WGosforth19.3 
1714:57   Paula CullenSENWBarlick  
1814:57   Kathryn Stevenson V40WTyne Bridge4.7 
1915:09   Jess Swindells SENWMorpeth30.3 
2015:28   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull14.6 
2115:47   Catherine Elizabeth Purdy SENWSunderland17.2 
2215:50   Judith Archibold V50WHeaton14.0 
2315:56   J BaileytaylorSENWHolmfirth  
2415:59   Kadi Huart SENWEast Hull21.0 
2516:12   Pauline WhittakerSENWRichmond  
2616:17   Madeleine Chadwick V40WCity of Hull17.4 
2716:21   Alana Gill SENWBingley13.4 
2816:29   Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers12.3 
2917:02   Hinda Hardaker V40WKeighley & Craven4.8 
3017:54   Mandy Naumann SENWNorth Shields Poly22.5 
3117:58   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill11.1 
3218:54   Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn30.4 
3319:35   Anne BennettSENWBarnsley