ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:00   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
229:36   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City5.9 
329:43   Jennifer Nesbitt U23WWorcester/Bath Uni-1.4 
429:46   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.7 
530:39   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts21.2 
630:47   Charlotte Christensen U23WCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
730:56   Hannah Viner U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni0.5 
831:00   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon2.3 
931:02   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army-0.3 
1031:10   Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni2.3 
1131:28   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West20.0 
1231:31   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
1331:40   Sarah Johnson SENWThames Valley/Imperial3.8 
1431:46   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.6 
1531:58   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth7.4 
1632:02   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.8 
1732:03   Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni0.9 
1832:05   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock6.5 
1932:12   Paula Richardson V40WCoventry/Midland Masters13.1 
2032:17   Amie Williams SENWTipton8.7 
2132:28   Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London0.8 
2232:31   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton7.1 
2332:32   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside3.1 
2432:50   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby/Birchfield H9.0 
2533:10   Sarah Chapman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
2633:18   Liz Fraser V40WCambridge & Coleridge19.7 
2733:21   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.6 
2833:42   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine7.0 
2933:53   Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Nor  
3033:56   Luisa Candioli U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Italy5.5 
3134:25   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.2 
3234:38   Kate McbrienSENWRoyal Sutt  
3335:00   Keri Pearson SENW 4.2 
3435:03   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill23.3 
3535:09   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.1 
3635:12   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC26.1 
3735:33   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley13.6 
3835:35   Georgina Weston U23WNotts2.4 
3936:02   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford4.3 
4036:42   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H3.4 
4137:06   Amy GambleSENWStone Mast  
4237:19   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion13.9 
4338:12   Rachael Eddershaw V35WSerpentine16.3 
4438:43   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal13.5 
4539:06   Deborah Hall V40WHolmfirth11.7 
4640:05   Lisa Dickinson V45WNotts16.9 
4740:31   Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford12.6 
4841:14   Ruth GamesonSENWBroms  
4942:20   Elzbieta LepaSENWBournvill  
5050:52   Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers25.6 
5.38ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:31   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
229:09   Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-2.1 
330:02   Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
430:20   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.1 
530:49   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.4 
631:40   Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia5.2 
731:59   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.5 
832:26   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton4.9 
932:31   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H4.6 
1032:47   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham6.7 
1132:48   Carla Molinaro SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.9 
1232:51   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.2 
1333:07   Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth4.1 
1433:10   Sarah Murphy V35WVale Royal3.5 
1533:13   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton7.9 
1633:25   Anna O'Hare SENWLondon Heathside23.9 
1733:42   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
1833:49   Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.1 
1933:57   Vicki Cronin SENWTrafford2.7 
2034:12   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts19.5 
2134:39   Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.2 
2234:44   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.2 
2335:54   Helen Armitage V40WSale Harriers Manchester8.0 
2436:12   Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.0 
2536:42   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers20.6 
2636:51   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni9.4 
2736:54   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.2 
2837:18   Alex Bell SENWCorby8.7 
2937:20   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.1 
3037:35   Corinna Emily Turner SENWCity of Hull10.0 
3137:41   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley9.7 
3237:53   Ellie Murphy SENWSerpentine33.8 
3338:06   Joanne GentleSENWWorcester  
3438:13   Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth12.8 
3538:19   Angela Mensing V45WStone Master9.6 
3638:27   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters11.3 
3738:54   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill10.8 
3839:40   Helen Alvis SENWTeam Bath12.0 
3941:10   Andrea Burnett V40WCenturion15.1 
4041:48   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts24.4 
4142:28   Charlotte BallSENWBroms  
4242:44   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H19.6 
4345:33   Sue Exon V60WTrafford16.6 
4445:55   Ellie Ahmed V35WBournville Harriers31.0Click your Clock logo