ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:01   Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City4.4 
217:07   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.5 
318:02   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENWCardiff//New Zealand8.1 
418:02   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC3.0 
518:12   Ashley ScottSENWHighgate  
618:18   Jacqueline Fairchild SENWTrafford-1.0 
718:20   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.0 
818:34   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds0.8 
918:37   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial4.8 
1018:44   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
1118:47   Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H1.7 
1218:51   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford0.8 
1318:54   Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.9 
1418:58   Gabi EglenSENWAldershot  
1519:02   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia1.6 
1619:06   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.2Click your Clock logo
1719:07   Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston12.2 
1819:19   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal8.7 
1919:39   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine5.6 
2019:44   Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.9 
2119:47   Gemma CoeSENWCambridge  
2219:50   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn6.1 
2320:04   Sophie Lynch SENWTipton14.9 
2420:04   Emma Finney SENWSale Harriers Manchester5.9 
2520:10   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside5.3 
2620:16   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni9.6 
2720:27   Dianne Henaghan V50WBlackhill/Morpeth16.8 
2820:31   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire/Skyrac3.7 
2920:47   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.9 
3020:52   Ellie Welch U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton9.2 
3121:18   Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield  
3221:19   Louisa Davidson V35WBirchfield H8.9 
3321:26   Kate NunnSENWThames V  
3421:50   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.3 
3521:54   Georgia Clarke U20WNotts21.3 
3621:56   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary14.5 
3722:04   Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton7.8 
3822:04   Liz Woodfield V35WHolmfirth8.9 
3922:29   Helen ElsoueidiSENWRoyal Sutt  
4022:38   Anna HollingworthSENWStone Mast  
4122:52   Helen Jubb U20WWorcester21.8 
4223:08   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.7 
4323:23   Joan Howe V60WTrafford/Northern Masters13.3 
4423:30   Lorna Fallon SENWCity of Hull15.9Click your Clock logo
4523:58   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion13.9 
4624:21   Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath26.1 
4727:35   Emma HopkinsSENWBournvill  
3.165ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
217:16   Ann Marie McGlynn V35WThames Valley/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland-0.5 
318:48   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.3 
418:56   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest5.1 
519:07   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.9 
619:11   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley5.0 
719:17   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford4.6 
819:20   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.8 
919:26   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
1019:42   Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni3.4 
1119:54   Bryher Bowness U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.9 
1219:57   Kate Titlow SENWVale Royal9.4 
1320:02   Annmarie SmithSENWCoventry  
1420:04   Joanne AplinSENWSalford  
1520:19   Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill12.0 
1620:20   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth8.3 
1720:23   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.6 
1820:25   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.4 
1920:31   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.2 
2020:32   Kelly Thorneycroft SENWLondon Heathside/Matlock3.1 
2120:40   Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
2220:43   Ahlem Ben Gueblia SENWSerpentine/France5.9 
2320:45   Teresa Kemp V35WTrafford7.7 
2420:47   Anne Chinoy V40WSale Harriers Manchester7.4 
2520:54   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire8.6 
2621:06   Liz Davies SENWCardiff/Sutton Runners8.8 
2721:31   Sophie Byrne SENWTipton22.1 
2821:57   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby13.0 
2922:10   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany10.2 
3022:20   Nicola McGlennon V40WSerpentine/Ireland13.8 
3122:26   Lorraine Griffiths V55WRipley30.6 
3222:37   Catherine Hutchinson V35WWorcester13.2 
3322:49   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth19.8 
3423:17   Katie Dunn V35WCity of Hull27.1 
3523:18   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC8.6 
3623:32   Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath11.1 
3723:40   Helen JonesSENWRugby & Nor  
3823:41   Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers24.6 
3923:56   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill11.9 
4024:03   Samantha Hodgkinson SENWStone Master14.8 
4124:17   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers15.6 
4224:32   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.9 
4324:45   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion  
4425:11   Sara Ellen SENWBirchfield H16.5 
4525:14   Wendy Kane V45WNotts20.2 
3.165ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.3 
218:23   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC15.2 
318:26   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave11.3 
418:37   Fian Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland2.7 
519:05   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni4.0 
619:06   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.7 
719:12   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
819:13   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.5 
919:18   Nicole Swaffield U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.8 
1019:19   Jodie Spencer SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni6.4 
1119:26   Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.0 
1219:41   Lisa DasilvaSENWThames V  
1319:41   Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth12.1 
1420:06   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts5.3 
1520:21   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni6.3 
1620:23   Alice Ball SENWSale Harriers Manchester13.7 
1720:25   Jenny Carter V40WTeam Bath6.4 
1820:26   Victoria Brown V40WSerpentine9.1 
1920:27   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill8.5 
2020:29   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford7.0 
2120:53   C LeaverhewittSENWHolmfirth  
2221:04   Susannah Davies SENWTipton5.4 
2321:07   Mistianne Feeney V40WCoventry12.3 
2421:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston16.0 
2521:34   Georgia Morgan U20WCardiff/Birmingham Uni15.6 
2622:05   Anya Galletta U20WCorby30.7 
2722:10   Genevieve Weston U20WLondon Heathside15.6 
2822:25   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
2922:33   Helen RussellSENWBroms  
3022:58   Mitch TrainorSENWCity of Hull  
3123:08   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine16.3 
3223:21   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC13.6Click your Clock logo
3323:41   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers19.2 
3424:06   Jayne Fitzpatrick V40WRipley22.3 
3524:18   Karen Matthews V40WWorcester22.8 
3624:20   Emily CampionSENWRoyal Sutt  
3724:34   Catherine WilliamsSENWRugby & Nor  
3824:37   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters15.7 
3925:10   Donna Davenport V40WNotts20.4 
4026:12   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill11.7 
4126:12   Mary Williams V60WCenturion27.6 
4226:29   Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers17.1Click your Clock logo
4328:35   Amanda BondSENWStone Mast  
3.165ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Natasha DoelSENWAldershot  
218:17   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central7.9 
318:19   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni1.2 
418:21   Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H1.8 
518:33   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3 
618:49   Sarah Griffiths SENWVale Royal6.1 
719:06   Charlotte Ward U23WHallamshire3.1 
819:18   Camilla West SENWSerpentine10.7 
919:21   Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath5.7 
1019:25   AN Other      
1119:30   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.3 
1219:39   Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni11.0 
1319:47   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside6.5 
1419:51   Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes5.3 
1520:03   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth6.8 
1620:10   Amy Cauley SENWTrafford2.9 
1720:21   Nicci BlandfordSENWSouthampt  
1820:24   Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West5.4 
1920:24   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill10.1 
2020:49   Joanne Finch SENWNotts13.4 
2120:52   Jane Thomas SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Cirencester8.1 
2221:04   Jessica Hegarty U20WCardiff/Cornelly15.8 
2321:20   Pippa Steele V35WStone Master6.7 
2421:26   Claire HodgkissSENWTipton  
2521:38   Nicola McbrideSENWCambridge  
2621:52   Eryn Lovell SENWSerpentine/New Zealand19.7 
2721:56   Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.1 
2822:16   Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.0 
2922:42   Fiona Robinson V50WCity of Hull13.1 
3022:54   Rhian Littlewood SENWBournville Harriers12.2 
3123:30   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry24.4 
3224:06   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers14.2 
3324:20   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton8.7Click your Clock logo
3424:33   Debbie SimpsonSENWBroms  
3524:39   Laura Boultby V35WNotts14.2 
3626:05   Debra Galletta V50WCorby27.3 
3726:45   Abby GracieSENWRoyal Sutt  
3827:56   Kaylee HarrisSENWBirchfield  
3928:14   Cheryl Newstead V35WBlackhill27.3 
4028:32   Amy Bradley SENWRipley12.6 
4129:09   Helen Anayiotos SENWSheffield RC18.1 
4232:09   Ann Smith V50WHolmfirth31.6