ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.38ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:00Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
229:36Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City6.4 
329:43Jennifer Nesbitt U23WWorcester/Bath Uni-1.7 
429:46Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.7 
530:39Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts23.2 
630:47Charlotte Christensen U23WCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
730:56Hannah Viner U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni0.1 
831:00Stacey Ormerod SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon4.1 
931:02Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army0.0 
1031:10Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni0.5 
1131:28Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West22.1 
1231:31Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
1331:40Sarah Johnson SENWThames Valley/Imperial2.8 
1431:46Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.8 
1531:58Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth1.3 
1632:02Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.6 
1732:03Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni0.8 
1832:05Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock8.2 
1932:12Paula Richardson V40WCoventry/Midland Masters14.6 
2032:17Amie Williams SENWTipton4.4 
2132:28Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London1.4 
2232:31Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton8.8 
2332:32Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside2.2 
2432:50Rebecca Hall SENWCorby/Birchfield H10.9 
2533:10Sarah Chapman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
2633:18Liz Fraser V40WCambridge & Coleridge21.6 
2733:21Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.8 
2833:42Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.0 
2933:53Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Nor  
3033:56Luisa Candioli U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Italy3.6 
3134:25Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.8 
3234:38Kate McbrienSENWRoyal Sutt  
3335:00Keri Pearson SENW 3.7 
3435:03Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill25.3 
3535:09Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers4.4 
3635:12Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC28.1 
3735:33Lucy Taylor SENWRipley15.2 
3835:35Georgina Weston U23WNotts2.0 
3936:02Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford4.9 
4036:42Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H3.4 
4137:06Amy GambleSENWStone Mast  
4237:19Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion9.2 
4338:12Rachael Eddershaw V35WSerpentine18.3 
4438:43Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal14.6 
4539:06Deborah Hall V40WHolmfirth12.2 
4640:05Lisa Dickinson V45WNotts16.1 
4740:31Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford13.1 
4841:14Ruth GamesonSENWBroms  
4942:20Elzbieta LepaSENWBournvill  
5050:52Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers24.6 
 
3.165ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:01Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City7.7 
217:07Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.4 
318:02Katherine Camp SENWCardiff//New Zealand-0.8 
418:02Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.4 
518:12Ashley ScottSENWHighgate  
618:18Jacqueline Fairchild SENWTrafford0.1 
718:20Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10.6 
818:34Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.1 
918:37Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial12.4 
1018:44Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.1 
1118:47Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H10.7 
1218:51Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford0.5 
1318:54Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV2.8 
1418:58Gabi EglenSENWAldershot  
1519:02Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia7.4 
1619:06Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.6Click your Clock logo
1719:07Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
1819:19Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.6 
1919:39Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.5 
2019:44Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.7 
2119:47Gemma CoeSENWCambridge  
2219:50Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn7.7 
2320:04Sophie Lynch SENWTipton24.3 
2420:04Emma Finney SENWSale Harriers Manchester7.0 
2520:10Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside6.5 
2620:16Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni3.4 
2720:27Dianne Henaghan V50WBlackhill/Morpeth26.1 
2820:31Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire/Skyrac4.0 
2920:47Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.0 
3020:52Ellie Welch U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton14.4 
3121:18Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield  
3221:19Louisa Davidson V35WBirchfield H11.8 
3321:26Kate NunnSENWThames V  
3421:50Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers10.9 
3521:54Georgia Clarke U20WNotts30.7 
3621:56Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary23.9 
3722:04Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton13.7 
3822:04Liz Woodfield V35WHolmfirth11.0 
3922:29Helen ElsoueidiSENWRoyal Sutt  
4022:38Anna HollingworthSENWStone Mast  
4122:52Helen Jubb U20WWorcester15.5 
4223:08Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley15.8 
4323:23Joan Howe V60WTrafford/Northern Masters22.2 
4423:30Lorna Fallon SENWCity of Hull19.3Click your Clock logo
4523:58Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion12.9 
4624:21Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath20.5 
4727:35Emma HopkinsSENWBournvill  
3.165ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:08Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
217:16Ann Marie McGlynn V35WThames Valley/Letterkenny/Ireland-1.6 
318:48Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.4 
418:56Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.2 
519:07Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge13.9 
619:11Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley6.8 
719:17Emily Beedham SENWTrafford10.8 
819:20Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni7.1 
919:26Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4.5 
1019:42Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni7.3 
1119:54Bryher Bowness U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni7.3 
1219:57Kate Titlow SENWVale Royal17.3 
1320:02Annmarie SmithSENWCoventry  
1420:04Joanne AplinSENWSalford  
1520:19Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill19.5 
1620:20Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth9.1 
1720:23Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.4 
1820:25Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.5 
1920:31Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.1 
2020:32Kelly Thorneycroft SENWLondon Heathside/Matlock8.8 
2120:40Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston1.1 
2220:43Ahlem Ben Gueblia SENWSerpentine/France6.4 
2320:45Teresa Kemp V35WTrafford10.6 
2420:47Anne Chinoy V40WSale Harriers Manchester6.4 
2520:54Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire14.2 
2621:06Liz Davies SENWCardiff/Sutton Runners16.0 
2721:31Sophie Byrne SENWTipton31.5 
2821:57Sarah Baxby V40WCorby10.7 
2922:10Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.4 
3022:20Nicola McGlennon V40WSerpentine/Ireland19.5 
3122:26Lorraine Griffiths V55WRipley40.0 
3222:37Catherine Hutchinson V35WWorcester11.0 
3322:49Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth29.3 
3423:17Katie Dunn V35WCity of Hull36.5 
3523:18Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC13.4 
3623:32Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.4 
3723:40Helen JonesSENWRugby & Nor  
3823:41Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers15.9 
3923:56Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill15.9 
4024:03Samantha Hodgkinson SENWStone Master13.9 
4124:17Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers16.1 
4224:32Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.5 
4324:45Alison FergussonSENWCenturion  
4425:11Sara McNamee SENWBirchfield H12.5 
4525:14Wendy Kane V45WNotts20.4 
5.38ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:31Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
229:09Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-2.4 
330:02Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge1.4 
430:20Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.3 
530:49Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.5 
631:40Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia1.0 
731:59Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.5 
832:26Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton1.5 
932:31Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H1.4 
1032:47Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham6.6 
1132:48Carla Molinaro SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.5 
1232:51Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.8 
1333:07Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth3.7 
1433:10Sarah Murphy V35WVale Royal3.6 
1533:13Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton9.7 
1633:25Anna O'Hare SENWLondon Heathside6.9 
1733:42Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
1833:49Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.9 
1933:57Vicki Cronin SENWTrafford1.5 
2034:12Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts21.5 
2134:39Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.0 
2234:44Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.6 
2335:54Helen Armitage V40WSale Harriers Manchester6.9 
2436:12Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.0 
2536:42Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers22.6 
2636:51Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni9.5 
2736:54Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.1 
2837:18Alex Bell SENWCorby9.6 
2937:20Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.3 
3037:35Corinna Emily Turner SENWCity of Hull12.0 
3137:41Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley11.6 
3237:53Ellie Murphy SENWSerpentine42.5 
3338:06Joanne GentleSENWWorcester  
3438:13Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth12.9 
3538:19Angela Mensing V45WStone Master10.2 
3638:27Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.9 
3738:54Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill8.2 
3839:40Helen Alvis SENWTeam Bath12.9 
3941:10Andrea Burnett V40WCenturion16.3 
4041:48Julie Lambourne V50WNotts25.6 
4142:28Charlotte BallSENWBroms  
4242:44Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H21.5 
4345:33Sue Exon V60WTrafford16.9 
4445:55Ellie Ahmed V35WBournville Harriers32.7Click your Clock logo
3.165ML L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:04Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
218:23Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC24.6 
318:26Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave18.5 
418:37Fian Sullivan-Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland3.5 
519:05Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.8 
619:06Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole U23WHallamshire2.0 
719:12Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
819:13Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.5 
919:18Nicole Swaffield U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.2 
1019:19Jodie Spencer SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni15.9 
1119:26Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni7.1 
1219:41Lisa DasilvaSENWThames V  
1319:41Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth13.5 
1420:06Hannah Robinson U23WNotts1.7 
1520:21Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2.8 
1620:23Alice Ball SENWSale Harriers Manchester23.0 
1720:25Jenny Carter V40WTeam Bath6.3 
1820:26Victoria Brown V40WSerpentine8.7 
1920:27Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill7.9 
2020:29Melanie Monks SENWTrafford7.9 
2120:53C LeaverhewittSENWHolmfirth  
2221:04Susannah Davies SENWTipton10.1 
2321:07Mistianne Feeney V40WCoventry11.6 
2421:18Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.1 
2521:34Georgia Morgan U20WCardiff/Birmingham Uni7.6 
2622:05Anya Galletta U20WCorby42.4 
2722:10Genevieve Weston U20WLondon Heathside17.2 
2822:25Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14.6 
2922:33Helen RussellSENWBroms  
3022:58Mitch TrainorSENWCity of Hull  
3123:08Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine25.6 
3223:21Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC23.7Click your Clock logo
3323:41Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers28.7 
3424:06Jayne Fitzpatrick V40WRipley23.1 
3524:18Karen Matthews V40WWorcester11.7 
3624:20Emily CampionSENWRoyal Sutt  
3724:34Catherine WilliamsSENWRugby & Nor  
3824:37Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters24.8 
3925:10Donna Davenport V40WNotts19.4 
4026:12Lauren Young U20WBlackhill11.2 
4126:12Mary Williams V60WCenturion36.9 
4226:29Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers20.2Click your Clock logo
4328:35Amanda BondSENWStone Mast  
3.165ML L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:41Natasha DoelSENWAldershot  
218:17Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central11.0 
318:19Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.4 
418:21Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H1.0 
518:33Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
618:49Sarah Griffiths SENWVale Royal11.9 
719:06Charlotte Ward U23WHallamshire2.1 
819:18Camilla West SENWSerpentine6.5 
919:21Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath13.7 
1019:25AN Other      
1119:30Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.8 
1219:39Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2.9 
1319:47Rachel Normand SENWLondon Heathside6.7 
1419:51Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes9.6 
1520:03Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth8.4 
1620:10Amy Cauley SENWTrafford5.5 
1720:21Nicci BlandfordSENWSouthampt  
1820:24Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West4.1 
1920:24Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill3.4 
2020:49Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.1 
2120:52Jane Thomas SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Cirencester8.5 
Page: 1 2