ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:00   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
229:36   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City3.8 
329:43   Jennifer Nesbitt U23WWorcester/Bath Uni-0.8 
429:46   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
530:39   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts18.7 
630:47   Charlotte Christensen U23WCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
730:56   Hannah Viner U20WHighgate/Edinburgh Uni0.4 
831:00   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon0.7 
931:02   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army-0.1 
1031:10   Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni3.5 
1131:28   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West17.5 
1231:31   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.9 
1331:40   Sarah Johnson SENWThames Valley/Imperial5.9 
1431:46   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.5 
1531:58   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth6.8 
1632:02   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.5 
1732:03   Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.9 
1832:05   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock4.2 
1932:12   Paula Richardson V40WCoventry/Midland Masters16.3 
2032:17   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.2 
2132:28   Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London-0.4 
2232:31   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.8 
2332:32   Rebecca Piggott SENWLondon Heathside3.0 
2432:50   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby/Birchfield H6.5 
2533:10   Sarah Chapman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
2633:18   Liz Fraser V40WCambridge & Coleridge17.2 
2733:21   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.8 
2833:42   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.2 
2933:53   Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Nor  
3033:56   Luisa Candioli U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Italy7.1 
3134:25   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.3 
3234:38   Kate McbrienSENWRoyal Sutt  
3335:00   Keri Pearson SENW 3.8 
3435:03   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill20.8 
3535:09   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers1.8 
3635:12   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC23.6 
3735:33   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley11.0 
3835:35   Georgina Weston U23WNotts5.1 
3936:02   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford3.0 
4036:42   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H4.9 
4137:06   Amy GambleSENWStone Mast  
4237:19   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion13.3 
4338:12   Rachael Eddershaw V35WSerpentine13.8 
4438:43   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal11.8 
4539:06   Deborah Hall V40WHolmfirth11.6 
4640:05   Lisa Dickinson V45WNotts18.7 
4740:31   Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford15.7 
4841:14   Ruth GamesonSENWBroms  
4942:20   Elzbieta LepaSENWBournvill  
5050:52   Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers26.1 
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:01   Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City5.4 
217:07   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.1 
318:02   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENWCardiff//New Zealand11.4 
418:02   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.6 
518:12   Ashley ScottSENWHighgate  
618:18   Jacqueline Fairchild SENWTrafford0.1 
718:20   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.0 
818:34   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.1 
918:37   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial7.9 
1018:44   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.9 
1118:47   Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H6.2 
1218:51   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford1.9 
1318:54   Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.7 
1418:58   Gabi EglenSENWAldershot  
1519:02   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia3.1 
1619:06   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.9Click your Clock logo
1719:07   Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston14.7 
1819:19   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.8 
1919:39   Lauren Roe SENWSerpentine6.3 
2019:44   Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.8 
2119:47   Gemma CoeSENWCambridge  
2219:50   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn7.8 
2320:04   Sophie Lynch SENWTipton19.9 
2420:04   Emma Finney SENWSale Harriers Manchester8.5 
2520:10   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside6.0 
2620:16   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni3.4 
2720:27   Dianne Henaghan V50WBlackhill/Morpeth21.7 
2820:31   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire/Skyrac4.4 
2920:47   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.2 
3020:52   Ellie Welch U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton14.2 
3121:18   Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield  
3221:19   Louisa Davidson V35WBirchfield H8.9 
3321:26   Kate NunnSENWThames V  
3421:50   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.2 
3521:54   Georgia Clarke U20WNotts26.1 
3621:56   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary19.5 
3722:04   Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton11.2 
3822:04   Liz Woodfield V35WHolmfirth10.9 
3922:29   Helen ElsoueidiSENWRoyal Sutt  
4022:38   Anna HollingworthSENWStone Mast  
4122:52   Helen Jubb U20WWorcester13.6 
4223:08   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.9 
4323:23   Joan Howe V60WTrafford/Northern Masters17.6 
4423:30   Lorna Fallon SENWCity of Hull18.5Click your Clock logo
4523:58   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion14.3 
4624:21   Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath21.7 
4727:35   Emma HopkinsSENWBournvill  
3.165ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
217:16   Ann Marie McGlynn V35WThames Valley/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland0.9 
318:48   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster1.9 
418:56   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.6 
519:07   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge9.4 
619:11   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley5.2 
719:17   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford7.9 
819:20   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni3.7 
919:26   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4.1 
1019:42   Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni7.1 
1119:54   Bryher Bowness U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni5.8 
1219:57   Kate Titlow SENWVale Royal14.3 
1320:02   Annmarie SmithSENWCoventry  
1420:04   Joanne AplinSENWSalford  
1520:19   Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill16.2 
1620:20   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth8.7 
1720:23   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H5.8 
1820:25   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.0 
1920:31   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.4 
2020:32   Kelly Thorneycroft SENWLondon Heathside/Matlock5.0 
2120:40   Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
2220:43   Ahlem Ben Gueblia SENWSerpentine/France5.3 
2320:45   Teresa Kemp V35WTrafford10.4 
2420:47   Anne Chinoy V40WSale Harriers Manchester6.6 
2520:54   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire11.9 
2621:06   Liz Davies SENWCardiff/Sutton Runners11.6 
2721:31   Sophie Byrne SENWTipton27.0 
2821:57   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby14.3 
2922:10   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany10.3 
3022:20   Nicola McGlennon V40WSerpentine/Ireland17.1 
3122:26   Lorraine Griffiths V55WRipley34.1 
3222:37   Catherine Hutchinson V35WWorcester12.4 
3322:49   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth24.7 
3423:17   Katie Dunn V35WCity of Hull32.0 
3523:18   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC13.5 
3623:32   Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.5 
3723:40   Helen JonesSENWRugby & Nor  
3823:41   Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers20.5 
3923:56   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill12.7 
4024:03   Samantha Hodgkinson SENWStone Master16.1 
4124:17   Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers16.9 
4224:32   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.5 
4324:45   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion  
4425:11   Sara McNamee SENWBirchfield H14.5 
4525:14   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.7 
5.38ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:31   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
229:09   Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-1.9 
330:02   Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
430:20   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.9 
530:49   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-1.1 
631:40   Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia6.0 
731:59   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave1.9 
832:26   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton3.8 
932:31   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.2 
1032:47   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham4.9 
1132:48   Carla Molinaro SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.4 
1232:51   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.6 
1333:07   Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth2.8 
1433:10   Sarah Murphy V35WVale Royal3.1 
1533:13   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton5.4 
1633:25   Anna O'Hare SENWLondon Heathside21.4 
1733:42   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
1833:49   Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.8 
1933:57   Vicki Cronin SENWTrafford2.3 
2034:12   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts17.0 
2134:39   Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.2 
2234:44   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC4.6 
2335:54   Helen Armitage V40WSale Harriers Manchester7.4 
2436:12   Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.9 
2536:42   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers18.1 
2636:51   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni7.2 
2736:54   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford11.5 
2837:18   Alex Bell SENWCorby14.9 
2937:20   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.1 
3037:35   Corinna Emily Turner SENWCity of Hull9.6 
3137:41   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley8.5 
3237:53   Ellie Murphy SENWSerpentine33.0 
3338:06   Joanne GentleSENWWorcester  
3438:13   Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth12.5 
3538:19   Angela Mensing V45WStone Master9.1 
3638:27   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.0 
3738:54   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill8.9 
3839:40   Helen Alvis SENWTeam Bath13.0 
3941:10   Andrea Burnett V40WCenturion14.9 
4041:48   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts22.8 
4142:28   Charlotte BallSENWBroms  
4242:44   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H17.0 
4345:33   Sue Exon V60WTrafford15.8 
4445:55   Ellie Ahmed V35WBournville Harriers28.5Click your Clock logo
3.165ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.4 
218:23   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC20.1 
318:26   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave16.3 
418:37   Fian Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland1.7 
519:05   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.6 
619:06   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.8 
719:12   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge4.7 
819:13   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.9 
919:18   Nicole Swaffield U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.1 
1019:19   Jodie Spencer SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni11.4 
1119:26   Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4.4 
1219:41   Lisa DasilvaSENWThames V  
1319:41   Jordan Mullinger SENWHolmfirth9.6 
1420:06   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts3.9 
1520:21   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni4.9 
1620:23   Alice Ball SENWSale Harriers Manchester18.6 
1720:25   Jenny Carter V40WTeam Bath6.6 
1820:26   Victoria Brown V40WSerpentine9.7 
1920:27   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill6.7 
2020:29   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford8.3 
2120:53   C LeaverhewittSENWHolmfirth  
2221:04   Susannah Davies SENWTipton7.9 
2321:07   Mistianne Feeney V40WCoventry8.4 
2421:18   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.9 
2521:34   Georgia Morgan U20WCardiff/Birmingham Uni8.4 
2622:05   Anya Galletta U20WCorby32.6 
2722:10   Genevieve Weston U20WLondon Heathside17.8 
2822:25   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
2922:33   Helen RussellSENWBroms  
3022:58   Mitch TrainorSENWCity of Hull  
3123:08   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine21.3 
3223:21   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.5Click your Clock logo
3323:41   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers24.1 
3424:06   Jayne Fitzpatrick V40WRipley21.3 
3524:18   Karen Matthews V40WWorcester9.4 
3624:20   Emily CampionSENWRoyal Sutt  
3724:34   Catherine WilliamsSENWRugby & Nor  
3824:37   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters20.5 
3925:10   Donna Davenport V40WNotts20.6 
4026:12   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill11.1 
4126:12   Mary Williams V60WCenturion32.3 
4226:29   Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers21.1Click your Clock logo
4328:35   Amanda BondSENWStone Mast  
3.165ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Natasha DoelSENWAldershot  
218:17   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central8.7 
318:19   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.6 
418:21   Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H0.8 
518:33   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8 
618:49   Sarah Griffiths SENWVale Royal9.3 
719:06   Charlotte Ward U23WHallamshire2.1 
819:18   Camilla West SENWSerpentine7.0 
919:21   Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath9.4 
1019:25   AN Other      
1119:30   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.2 
1219:39   Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2.2 
1319:47   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside7.9 
1419:51   Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes5.7 
1520:03   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth7.5 
1620:10   Amy Cauley SENWTrafford6.3 
1720:21   Nicci BlandfordSENWSouthampt  
1820:24   Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West9.6 
1920:24   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill6.4 
2020:49   Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.3 
2120:52   Jane Thomas SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Cirencester9.6 
Page: 1 2