ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Apr 16

http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_long_stage-route.pdf
http://www.englishroadrunningassociation.co.uk/2016_National_12_stage_short_stage-route.pdf
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:08   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-4.7 
226:16   Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Florida State Uni-0.3 
326:19   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.6 
426:20   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.5 
526:26   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.1 
626:28   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
726:30   Kevin Seaward SENMCardiff/Ireland-4.3 
826:31   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
926:33   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-3.8 
1026:34   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-3.0 
1126:35   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.0 
1226:41   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.7 
1326:49   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry1.6 
1426:53   Danal Desta U20MSwansea/Eritrea2.4 
1527:03   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.7 
1627:10   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.9 
1727:14   A BrucelittlewoodSENMBlackheath  
1827:16   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-1.6 
1927:17   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.7 
2027:19   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.0 
2127:20   Martin Williams V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police-2.7 
2227:26   Robert Keal V40MNotts3.5 
2327:33   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-2.0 
2427:34   Jamil Parapia V35MLeeds City9.1 
2527:39   Tom Bains U23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
2627:42   Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army2.5 
2727:48   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.3 
2828:04   Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni-2.2 
2928:09   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
3028:11   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.2 
3128:12   Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead3.8 
3228:14   Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth3.6Click your Clock logo
3328:19   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.6 
3428:20   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-3.3 
3528:21   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
3628:25   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-0.7 
3728:31   Alexander HendrySENMCentralAc  
3828:33   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.1 
3928:37   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.1Click your Clock logo
4028:39   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.1 
4128:43   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.1 
4228:47   Escalante phillipsSENMCambridge  
4328:49   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.6 
4428:53   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland14.6 
4528:54   Olly Laws V35MNewham & Essex Beagles1.5 
4628:57   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven-0.7 
4728:57   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
4829:14   Ashenafi Erkolo SENMSheffield RC/Ethiopia11.3 
4929:15   Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-4.0 
5029:16   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-2.1 
5129:30   Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.1 
5229:34   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-2.3 
5329:38   Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.0 
5429:40   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-4.0 
5529:41   Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.4 
5629:54   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-2.4 
5730:05   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-0.5Click your Clock logo
5830:22   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.5 
5930:46   Edd MoffettSENMCambridge  
6030:52   Duncan Birtwistle SENMHarrogate/Telford AC0.4 
6131:09   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester2.5 
6231:22   Dean ClarkeSENMMassey Ferg  
6331:27   Russell Langley SENMGloucester9.3 
6431:48   Kevin FisherSENMBromsgrove  
6532:12   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders4.9 
6632:32   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.5 
6733:44   Oliver Formby U20MBarnet10.9 
 
3.165ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-3.7 
215:37   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-3.9 
315:40   Victor Mound U23MHighgate/UCL9.7 
415:55   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-1.3 
515:56   Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth4.8 
616:08   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
716:21   Aidan ThompsonSENMCentralAc  
816:33   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.8 
916:40   Chris Gillespie SENMTipton/Abingdon9.5 
1016:42   Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-0.9 
1116:49   Michael Williams SENMLeeds City/Liverpool Uni11.8 
1216:56   Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy0.6 
1316:59   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.8 
1417:00   Donatas Tumaitis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania8.9 
1517:04   Ian Grime V45MSalford H0.1 
1617:06   Tom Muddiman SENMKent7.7Click your Clock logo
1717:15   Chris Adams V35MRotherham7.1 
1817:16   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet9.0 
1917:20   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.8 
2017:26   Matt Krelle V35MBristol & West12.7 
2117:35   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR18.1 
2217:39   Joseph McLeod U20MCoventry-0.8Click your Clock logo
2317:40   Neil BaxterSENMCambridge  
2417:43   Jonathan Smyth V35MValley Striders5.9 
2517:48   Alex Black U23MTyne Bridge2.7 
2617:52   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City2.4 
2717:53   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham6.6 
2817:53   Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland6.6 
2918:03   Mark Ince V40MBRAT-0.7 
3018:05   Jose Ferreira SENMLincoln Wellington/Portugal7.5 
3118:05   Robin Sanderson V35MHerne Hill4.9 
3218:06   Richard Clancy V40MTrafford1.6 
3318:07   Alan JohnsonSENMGateshead  
3418:08   Matthew Moroney SENMKent4.7 
3518:10   Ronan BreenSENMShaftesbur  
3618:10   Richard Carr SENMCambuslang-0.9 
3718:10   Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine4.0 
3818:10   Tom Lucas SENMBolton10.6 
3918:11   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H1.6Click your Clock logo
4018:12   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton3.5 
4118:18   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni2.5 
4218:18   Stephen Green V45MHolmfirth0.5 
4318:22   John Knibb V50MLeamington/Midland Masters3.9 
4418:25   Tom Warrender V35MWolverhampton & Bilston18.1 
4518:34   Peter Lee V45MHercules Wimbledon3.6 
4618:36   George Bettsworth U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley9.4Click your Clock logo
4718:39   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC3.9 
4818:40   Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood8.6 
4918:54   Mike Glover V45MWells City10.6 
5019:08   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale4.3 
5119:25   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.6 
5219:34   Jeremyshaun TrillSENMMassey Ferg  
5319:41   Phillip Waring U23MNotts5.2 
5419:59   Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester0.2 
5520:02   Christopher Waugh V55MMorpeth23.4 
5620:21   Stephen BrooksSENMBromsgrove  
5720:34   Steve Hirons V50MHillingdon7.6 
5820:50   Stephen PittSENMRoyal Sutto  
5920:55   Michael Clark SENMHeanor9.7 
6021:28   Mark Fish V45MBlackhill26.5 
6121:33   Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley14.1 
6221:48   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester8.4 
6321:56   James O’connorSENMSalford Har  
6422:27   Duncan Rose V60MShrewsbury11.6 
6522:48   Harry TophamSENMCambridge  
5.38ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.6 
226:18   Henry Pearce U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-4.9 
326:56   Ben Stevenson U23MLiverpool H/Falkirk5.5 
426:58   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.2 
527:19   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City-0.6 
627:26   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.8 
727:41   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.3 
827:52   Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland11.5 
927:54   Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff-2.1 
1027:58   Elliot RobinsonSENMAldershot  
1128:04   Kyle McLellan SENMCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk3.1 
1228:06   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.7 
1328:06   Michael WrightSENMCentralAc  
1428:11   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1528:17   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-2.3 
1628:20   Ady Whitwam V40MMorpeth/Army-1.1 
1728:47   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent4.3 
1829:01   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-4.3 
1929:13   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland/Unattached/South Shields3.6 
2029:13   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
2129:15   Graham Fisher U23MSouthampton23.7 
2229:15   Christopher Andrew Ashford V35MBRAT-0.1 
2329:22   Patrick O'Hare SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
2429:35   Zak Mellard SENMHallamshire0.3 
2529:39   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.3 
2629:41   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire3.5 
2729:43   Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.5 
2829:49   John Knowles V40MBolton1.3 
2929:52   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham-0.3 
3029:59   Luke Maude SENMBarlick FR11.5 
3130:02   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.7 
3230:03   Ian Dempsey SENMBirchfield H6.2 
3330:12   Mohamed MohameSENMShaftesbury  
3430:13   Phil Parry V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters1.5 
3530:30   Edward Price V35MBarnet1.0 
3630:33   Adam Baker U23MLincoln Wellington5.5 
3730:34   Tim Alexander V35MKent0.0 
3830:34   Guy Allen U23MLeamington13.3 
3930:36   Ewan Gault SENMOxford City-1.1 
4030:38   Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-1.7Click your Clock logo
4130:42   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge3.4 
4230:52   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.3 
4330:53   Christian Green SENMWells City-0.1 
4431:15   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill3.1 
4531:16   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders2.6 
4631:29   Roger Mallard V35MHalesowen1.4 
4731:59   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London0.2 
4832:01   Malcolm Duff SENMBromsgrove & Redditch9.2 
4932:03   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth4.4 
5032:12   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon3.4 
5132:13   Jack Parr SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.9Click your Clock logo
5232:24   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire  
5332:36   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3.9 
5432:36   James WaltersSENMGloucester  
5532:49   David BarberSENMCambridge  
5633:03   David ClarkeSENMMassey Ferg  
5733:05   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth6.7 
5833:08   Kevin Francis V50MShrewsbury2.6 
5933:33   Paul Birkett V50MSalford H4.4 
6033:50   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City7.1 
6133:51   Adam Pollock U23MWorcester1.3 
6234:24   Jon Higgins SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield17.6Click your Clock logo
6334:32   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor11.9 
6435:11   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University11.9 
6535:16   Stewy Bell V45MBlackhill6.3 
3.165ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Mathew Jackson SENMLiverpool H-3.5 
215:37   Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-4.4 
315:51   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.8 
415:52   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.1 
515:55   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.8 
616:01   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University4.3 
716:08   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H1.0 
816:24   Tim Corby SENMTonbridge6.5 
916:29   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.5 
1016:35   Jonathan Carter SENMTipton-2.7 
1116:38   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth-0.2 
1216:52   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
1316:54   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
1416:57   Harry Lane U23MBristol & West/Wells City-2.5 
1517:20   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County-1.3 
1617:25   Nathan Warren SENMBRAT2.3 
1717:26   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.2 
1817:29   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.3 
1917:31   Stan Mackenzie V50MCambuslang2.2 
2017:32   David Grima V35MHercules Wimbledon0.8 
2117:37   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
2217:39   Joshua WaltonSENMHallamshir  
2317:39   Michael Edwards SENMSunderland3.9 
2417:45   Jon Carpenter V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand1.9 
2517:46   Christopher Wallace SENMSerpentine4.2 
2617:46   Alex Collings V35MSheffield RC11.8 
2717:49   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
2817:52   Ted NtibazonkizaSENMShaftesbur  
2917:54   Scott Crompton SENMBolton7.5 
3017:58   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni/Midland Masters1.3 
3118:03   Michael MooreSENMCambridge  
3218:04   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.7 
3318:05   Elliot Parker U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni13.3 
3418:07   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni3.7 
3518:08   Cameron Reed U20MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London7.3 
3618:10   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR9.9 
3718:15   James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.6 
3818:22   David Penman V35MValley Striders7.4 
3918:25   Mark Brown V35MMorpeth14.5 
4018:27   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.0 
4118:30   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City5.1 
4218:32   Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff5.7 
4318:35   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-1.8 
4418:41   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry2.8 
4518:55   Adam Garcia SENMKent9.0 
4619:03   Joe Graham U23MSaltaire Striders11.1 
4719:07   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton1.1 
4819:09   Thomas DesboroughSENMBlackheath  
4919:15   Charles FosterSENMSalford Har  
5019:32   George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles14.9 
5119:33   Alistair Lindsay V40MWells City32.6 
5219:40   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.6 
5319:43   Ben Larcombe SENMBarnet19.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4