Exeter Riverside parkrun # 81 External Results
Exeter Riverside
27 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Philip Bridge PBU20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City15:5815:43-2.2 
216:37   Allan Stewart SBS20MChiltern15:4415:22-2.8 
317:00   Ollie Thorogood PBU20MAberystwyth16:3816:22-0.6 
418:24   Tim James V35MUnattached    
518:55   Milan Goc SBV35MSouth West RR17:5617:562.8 
619:09   James Alcock  U15MTorbay18:2618:260.1 
719:20   Oliver Teenan  S20MBournemouth/Exeter Uni17:0616:481.4 
819:21   Scott Hunter PBS30MSouth West RR19:0518:448.2 
919:21   Toby Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
1019:27   Alexander Bly PBU15MTorbay18:5818:507.1 
1119:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:42   Caitlin Apps  U15WExeter18:5518:554.4 
1319:45   Alistair Brown S25MUnattached    
1419:47   Rupert Broomby PBV40MHaldon19:3918:424.6 
1520:02   Alec Brown S20MUnattached    
1620:19   Richard Potter PBS30MTiverton18:5518:556.4 
1720:28   Jason Hockridge V35MUnattached    
1820:29   Kent Watson SBV50MErme Valley20:2920:0221.5 
1920:37   Matthew Williams S20MUnattached    
2020:53   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2121:12   Xavier Bly  U11MDartmouth20:2620:008.3 
2221:13   Dan Bly V45MUnattached    
2321:17   Tim Bushell S30MUnattached    
2421:21   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2521:24   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
2621:28   Yat Wing Smart SBS20WShaftesbury Barnet20:4720:4711.3 
2721:34   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2821:38   Lauren Coleman SBU18WExeter21:3821:3616.4 
2921:53   Joe Shuttleworth PBS25MCardiff Triathletes21:5319:5113.8 
3021:54   Marnie Broomby PBU15WExeter21:5421:5414.4 
3121:55   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
3221:56   Joel Heatley S30MUnattached    
3321:57   Elliot Atkins U20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3422:05   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
3522:11   Gerald Atkins V50MUnattached    
3622:16   Alex Swann S25MUnattached    
3722:23   Nathan Palmer V40MUnattached    
3822:36   Hannah Kilby SBS20WExeter Uni22:3621:4818.7 
3922:44   Chris James U20MUnattached    
4022:49   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
4122:51   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
4222:59   Ben Bliss U18MUnattached    
4323:02   James While V35MUnattached    
4423:05   Claire Babbage V40WUnattached    
4523:05   Nigel Norton V45MUnattached    
4623:06   Kathleen Alcock V35WUnattached    
4723:07   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
4823:07   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
4923:09   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
5023:10   Tim Nixon V35MUnattached    
5123:22   Oliver Curle U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
5223:25   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
5323:28   Caleb Pullen U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
5423:30   Isabelle Rogerson S20WUnattached    
5523:44   Andrew Joiner S30MVegan Runners    
5623:50   Owen Richards S30MUnattached    
5723:56   Ian Jolliffe SBV70MWest Wight21:4521:3616.3 
5823:57   Annie Shuttleworth S20WUnattached    
5924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:04   Fran Sampson S25WExeter tri club    
6224:05   Tom Doe U15MUnattached    
6324:07   Rob Jones V45MUnattached    
6424:17   Hannah Nicholas S25WUnattached    
6524:24   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
6624:27   Mark Kilburn V40MUnattached    
6724:55   Gavin Robbins V35MUnattached    
6824:57   Marina More S20WUnattached    
6924:58   Matilda O'Regan S20WUnattached    
7025:02   Ashton Heal S20WUnattached    
7125:05   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
7225:11   Dave Evans  V60MSouth West RR24:0822:3816.2 
7325:13   Jennifer Graham SBS30WTri-Anglia25:1323:3925.6 
7425:16   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
7525:34   Gary Cregan SBV45MUnattached25:2323:3123.9 
7625:55   Emma Mitchell V35WUnattached    
7725:58   Sarah Parkhouse S30WUnattached    
7826:00   Caroline Gentry  V40WSouth West RR22:4521:5520.0 
7926:02   Charlie Broderick U15MExeter tri club    
8026:21   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
8126:23   Edward Lavelle U20MUnattached    
8226:28   Jenny Kesterton S20WUnattached    
8326:31   Declan Shanahan V45MUnattached    
8426:39   A S Kitson V60MUnattached    
8526:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:42   Tom Whittaker S25MUnattached    
8826:44   Julie Belshaw V40WUnattached    
8926:46   Izzy Watkins V55WUnattached    
9026:47   Steven Stanbridge V35MUnattached    
9126:48   Charley Alcock U11MUnattached    
9226:50   Nat Rybova S20WUnattached    
9326:51   Louis Pyper U18MUnattached    
9426:52   Sara Collman V35WUnattached    
9527:00   Camilla Camerea S20WUnattached    
9627:00   Patricia Atkins V50WUnattached    
9727:01   Antoine Rannou U15MUnattached    
9827:01   Nicolas Rannou V40MExeter tri club    
9927:02   Eugene Bonner V55MUnattached    
10027:05   Liz Wilson SBV50WSouth West RR26:1725:4018.8 
10127:06   Andrea Williams V40WUnattached    
10227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:15   Rosie Glazier S25WSweatshop Running Community    
10527:15   John Marshall S30MUnattached    
10627:16   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
10727:17   Kasper Glixelli U15MUnattached    
10827:18   Thomas Loughlin U18MUnattached    
10927:21   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
11027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:24   Yee Yewt Smart SBS20WShaftesbury Barnet27:2422:2232.2 
11227:25   Anne Acton V55WUnattached    
11327:33   Steve Findlay V40MUnattached    
11427:40   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
11527:48   James Harris V40MUnattached    
11627:50   Rosie Pincott U20WUnattached    
11727:53   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
11827:56   Maxine Commings V40WUnattached    
11927:57   James William Morrison V65MTeignbridge Trotters    
12028:11   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
12128:16   Oran Friar U18MUnattached    
12228:18   Helen Corbett V40WUnattached    
12328:22   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:0225:2921.3 
12428:22   Darren Roberts  V45MBraintree23:4622:2812.5 
12528:26   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
12628:26   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2715.9 
12728:30   Naomi Cronk V35WUnattached    
12829:08   Annie Wills  S20WUnattached24:1622:3514.3 
12929:09   Judith Bonner V50WUnattached    
13029:18   Bridget Cann V50WUnattached    
13129:22   Jeff Alcock V40MUnattached    
13229:24   Graydon Robert Widdicombe  V40MTeignbridge21:0020:0110.1 
13329:25   Katie Whistler S20WUnattached    
13429:25   Anna Lively S20WUnattached    
13529:26   Rob Norris S20MUnattached    
13629:30   Finn Lowther U15MUnattached    
13729:35   Kirstie Nixon V35WUnattached    
13829:35   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
13929:41   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5024.1 
14029:42   David Bosze U11MUnattached    
14129:49   Dan Hollis V50MCivil Service Sports Club    
14229:49   Andrea Apps V40WUnattached    
14329:49   Megan Bleasdale S20WUnattached    
14429:53   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
14530:01   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
14630:02   Lucy Porter S20WUnattached    
14730:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:10   Laura Guss-Tarazona S20WUnattached    
14930:11   Emily Weaver U20WUnattached    
15030:19   Abi Jones V35WUnattached    
15130:25   Jennifer Elliott V55WExeter tri club    
15230:30   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
15331:06   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
15431:07   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
15531:08   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
15631:09   Anna Jolliffe V40WUnattached    
15731:15   Alison Longley V40WUnattached    
15831:19   Richard Stephenson V45MTeignbridge Trotters    
15931:23   Margaret Garrett  V40WTeignbridge29:3929:3933.6 
16031:36   Mary Arnoldi V55WTeignbridge Trotters    
16131:47   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
16231:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16332:14   Mark Waddicor  V75MSouth West RR30:4624:0129.9 
16432:25   Jane Walton V40WUnattached    
16532:53   Janet Cattell V60WUnattached    
16632:54   Chloe French S25WUnattached    
16733:00   Steve Morgan S25MUnattached    
16833:22   Caroline Watson S25WUnattached    
16933:34   Jack Vickers U15MUnattached    
17033:51   Phil Pullen V40MUnattached    
17133:51   Lauren Anderson S20WUnattached    
17234:05   Colin Brassington SBV45MFetch Everyone34:0528:2332.3 
17335:24   Brenda Grant  V60WKnaresborough Striders33:3029:2229.8 
17438:53   Chris Edwards U15MUnattached    
17538:54   Rob Edwards V40MUnattached    
17641:16   Elaine Brassington  V45WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park40:3636:3233.2 
17742:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17842:02   Christine Cooper V50WRipon Runners    
17942:06   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.1