Brockenhurst parkrun # 137 External Results
Brockenhurst
27 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Francis Handy  S25MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H17:3517:081.4 
217:44   Adam Jundi SBSENMUnattached17:3517:120.2 
317:51   Mark Causebrook  V35MHardley/Southampton17:2216:410.7 
418:40   Ben Andrew SBS30MHardley18:0118:013.3 
519:14   Calum George Mcgregor SBSENMUnattached19:1418:444.3 
619:25   Joe Doherty S20MUnattached    
719:27   Mike White SBV55MStubbington Green19:2718:555.1 
819:35   Steve Wardle SBV40MNew Forest Runners18:1118:115.4 
919:45   Matt Tanner  V40MHardley19:0618:425.6 
1020:17   Hannah Froud SBU18WNew Forest Runners19:3519:2212.2 
1121:05   Alfie Bloor PBU15MHampshire Schs21:0021:0020.9 
1221:05   Justin Hayward V40MUnattached    
1321:10   Matthew Cafferky SBS30MNew Forest Runners20:2219:365.3 
1421:23   Stuart Judd SBV45MNew Forest Runners21:2319:1813.6 
1521:28   Nick Pepin V45MUnattached    
1621:34   Chloe Woolf SBS30WNew Forest Runners19:3819:3812.1 
1721:43   Simon Ibbotson  S25MHardley19:2819:287.3 
1821:53   Ian Smith  V50MHardley20:5319:408.3 
1922:24   Colin Saxon V40MUnattached    
2022:31   Julian Smith SBV55MNew Forest Runners22:2021:0913.7 
2122:33   Kirsty Aplin S30WUnattached    
2222:40   Chris Mead SBV45MNew Forest Runners22:2522:2522.0 
2322:45   Darren Clissold  V40MCity of Salisbury/Southampton20:2519:0310.3 
2423:10   Lynn McDonagh  V45WHardley22:2422:1012.2 
2523:14   John Weston  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:1813.9 
2623:19   Jolyon Hutchinson V35MUnattached    
2723:20   Duncan Parker S20MUnattached    
2823:20   Martin Baker V50MNew Forest Runners    
2923:25   Duncan Jones V55MUnattached    
3023:28   Steven Hull  V55MNew Eltham Joggers22:1320:5812.4 
3123:36   Charmaine Bradford SBV35WNew Forest Runners21:5921:3512.7 
3223:40   Senan Doohan  V55MLauriston21:2419:5912.7 
3323:53   Mike Bath SBV45MEastleigh RC23:1621:579.9 
3424:08   Jason Bateman V35MUnattached    
3524:13   Andy Rogers S25MUnattached    
3624:15   David McElhenny SBV60MHardley23:4622:5913.7 
3724:17   Cameron Claridge U15MNew Forest Junior AC    
3824:23   Tim Roebuck V35MNew York Road Runners Club    
3924:24   Helen Wright V45WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
4024:26   Nigel Smith V45MUnattached    
4124:30   Steven Broomfield V35MUnattached    
4224:37   Dave Asbridge V45MUnattached    
4324:38   Mike Clarke SBV70MHardley23:0122:3815.5 
4424:39   Richard Dear  V40MLanson Running21:3421:0410.2 
4524:51   Mitchell Johnson V35MUnattached    
4624:55   Oliver Granger V45MUnattached    
4724:59   Terry Kirkpatrick V60MUnattached    
4825:17   Robbie Pritchard U15MUnattached    
4925:22   Nico Impett U11MUnattached    
5025:30   Rebecca Hutchinson S30WUnattached    
5125:42   Diz Dunn V35WUnattached    
5225:58   Susan Green V55WUnattached    
5326:03   Mark Riding V50MUnattached    
5426:10   Louise Pennington V35WNew Forest Runners    
5526:14   Tara Anglim SBV35WHardley23:4123:4122.5 
5626:16   Douglas Mitchell V65MUnattached    
5726:22   Darren John Price  V40MNew Forest Runners23:4022:1814.7 
5826:25   Helena Impett V40WUnattached    
5926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:34   Claire Drainey  V40WTotton25:3225:3227.3 
6126:34   Carl Drainey  V40MTotton22:0320:4116.1 
6226:45   Mark Bockle V40MUnattached    
6326:56   Maggie Norgate  V50WEastleigh RC26:0224:4719.0 
6426:58   Mark Strode V45MUnattached    
6527:03   Geoffrey Gommon V35MUnattached    
6627:05   Glenda Monson V60WUnattached    
6727:20   Daniel Linney U11MUnattached    
6827:25   Paul Bailey  V45MNew Forest Runners25:0424:1113.8 
6927:37   Tamsin Roberts S25WUnattached    
7027:41   Charles Bartlett Fox  V60MNew Forest Runners22:3321:5612.2 
7127:49   Louis Kirk U11MUnattached    
7227:50   Hayden Kirk SBV45MTotton27:5019:0930.1 
7327:54   Kobe Ayres U11MUnattached    
7427:55   Jackie Ferrier V45WNew Forest Runners    
7527:57   Philip Duddell V55MUnattached    
7627:58   Steve Welch V45MUnattached    
7728:00   Henry Ayres V45MOrdnance Survey Runners    
7828:08   Sonny Chamberlain-Hyde U15MUnattached    
7928:15   Jim Pascoe V50MUnattached    
8028:29   Jo Verney V40WNew Forest Runners    
8128:32   Juliette Chamberlain V40WUnattached    
8228:43   Shannon Dray PBU18WNew Forest Runners27:4827:4833.6 
8328:50   Robert Spencer SBV55MStubbington Green26:5926:4222.8 
8429:02   Alan Horswell V65MUnattached    
8529:10   Matthew Tregoning S30MUnattached    
8629:28   Micky Pritchard U15MUnattached    
8729:29   Ashley Pritchard V50MNew Forest Runners    
8829:33   Tracy Linney PBV40WChristchurch27:5327:1121.0 
8929:38   Paul Gale V45MTotton Running club    
9029:44   Wilson Dray U11MUnattached    
9129:56   Sarah Coates V35WUnattached    
9229:57   Lindsey Froud V50WNew Forest Runners    
9330:04   Rocco Reynolds U11MUnattached    
9430:08   Linda Phimister  V50WNew Forest Runners24:4424:4424.3 
9530:18   Rebecca Tranter V35WUnattached    
9630:20   Colin Barkwith V40MUnattached    
9730:27   Zita Czifra-Haigh V40WUnattached    
9830:29   Adam Smith-Connor V40MUnattached    
9930:31   Olivia Impett U15WUnattached    
10030:33   Zac Reynolds U11MUnattached    
10130:34   Simon Firmin  V55MUnattached29:2727:5432.2 
10230:38   Ginnie Reynolds V40WUnattached    
10330:47   Ian Howse SBV35MStockton Striders28:5927:3033.6 
10430:49   Jo Galloway V55WUnattached    
10530:52   Nicky Pascoe V55WUnattached    
10630:53   Jane Haydon V50WUnattached    
10730:54   Duncan Milne V40MNew Forest Runners    
10831:06   Claire Gray S25WRun Mummy Run    
10931:17   Steve Wilks V60MUnattached    
11031:21   Mathew Perkins S30MUnattached    
11131:22   Oliver Verney U15MUnattached    
11231:33   Jo Penny  V40WStriders of Croydon29:0427:1127.7 
11331:33   Maisie Chamberlain-Hyde U11WUnattached    
11431:36   Suzanne Todd S30WUnattached    
11532:20   Terry Mangles V65MUnattached    
11632:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11732:22   Joseph Benjafield U11MUnattached    
11832:48   Catherine Maguire S30WUnattached    
11932:50   Isabel Verney U15WUnattached    
12032:51   Sol Chamberlain-Hyde U11MUnattached    
12133:15   Kay Mitchell  V45WEast End31:4528:4428.4 
12233:29   Ruth O'Brien V40WUnattached    
12333:34   Lucy Brewis V35WUnattached    
12433:50   James Battle  V35MRomsey17:3417:348.3 
12533:51   Nina Battle V40WUnattached    
12634:16   Jacqueline Gilbert V40WUnattached    
12734:27   Rachael Crockford V40WHardley Runners    
12834:28   Chrissie Reece V40WUnattached    
12934:57   Shivani Thagadur U11WUnattached    
13034:58   Mahesh Thagadur V40MUnattached    
13135:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13235:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13335:56   John Hogg V65MBlackwater Valley Runners    
13444:12   Jacki Peters V55WUnattached    
13544:14   Stuart Green V60MUnattached    
13647:56   Jakki Ayres V45WUnattached    
13747:56   Eden Ayres U11MUnattached    
13848:02   Dawn Rogers  V55WNew Forest Runners23:4623:2914.9