Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Championships) External Results
Cosham
17 Apr 16
4.76KL 2.38KL 2.38KNAD 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.76KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:46   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.8 
215:49   Mark Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
315:53   Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2.4 
416:01   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.3 
516:16   Darren Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets14.5 
616:25   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton6.5 
716:51   Matt Risden SENMHedge End-0.9 
816:52   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth4.4 
916:57   Andrew Lewis V35MEastleigh RC1.4 
1017:01   Jon Grainger V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters2.7 
1117:11   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth1.8 
1217:16   Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
1317:21   William Baggs SENMHedge End2.8 
1417:23   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
1517:29   Peter Davis V40MSouthampton2.6 
1618:04   Rob Ralls V40MSouthampton8.8 
1718:19   Peat Allan V45MWinchester5.6 
1818:23   Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth7.3 
1918:28   Mark Pocock V40MEastleigh RC5.7 
2018:58   Lawrence Blair V35MHedge End25.7 
2118:59   Sam Cleare SENMRyde7.6Click your Clock logo
2219:02   Martyn West V60MWinchester9.3 
2319:14   Peter Grigoleit V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.2 
2419:25   Paul Cox V40MWinchester9.3 
2519:31   Tony Hewett V35MCity of Portsmouth11.1 
2619:32   James Lewington V40MStubbington Green6.7 
2719:38   Sid DeLara V60MSouthampton/Vegan11.2 
2819:53   Ignacio RodriguezV40MEastleigh RC   
2920:52   Mike Mattingly V55MLordshill11.4 
4.76KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Simon StevensV40MWinchester & District  
216:15   Paul Gaylor V45MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
316:37   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur8.9 
416:40   Danny White SENMLordshill8.4 
516:47   Andrew White SENMEastleigh RC2.3 
617:00   Rory Bevis U20MCity of Portsmouth12.1 
717:02   Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4.4 
817:17   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.3 
917:32   Mark Smallwood V35MHedge End4.0 
1017:38   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC6.2 
1117:40   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
1217:46   Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets5.1 
1318:07   Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth6.3 
1418:11   Paul Toms V40MHedge End5.6 
1518:13   Richard Miller V50MSouthampton11.9 
1618:19   Mike TannerV40MSouthampton  
1719:37   Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester11.7 
1819:48   Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth7.4 
1919:49   David Sullivan V50MEastleigh RC9.6 
2019:50   Tom Steckiw V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
2119:58   Nigel EldridgeSENMRyde Harriers  
2220:02   Rodolfo Gonzalez V40MLordshill24.6 
2320:12   Steve BarnshawV60MAldershot, Farnham & District  
2420:13   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
2520:26   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green20.1 
2621:21   Tim Ford V55MHedge End12.9 
2722:19   Richie Pearson V70MSouthampton22.6 
2822:52   Peter WattsV40MWinchester & District  
2923:59   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC19.7 
4.76KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:43   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC0.3 
216:17   Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
316:32   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.1 
416:34   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.1 
516:43   Scott Pulley U23MLordshill1.1 
617:07   Robert Weekes U20MCity of Portsmouth0.2 
717:09   James Ratcliffe V50MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
817:12   Marius KwintV40MWinchester & District  
917:20   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.1 
1017:24   Martin StockleySENMEastleigh RC   
1117:34   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland8.4 
1217:44   Gareth Byres SENMHedge End17.5 
1317:48   Greg Warder V40MSouthampton3.6 
1417:52   Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets4.0 
1518:02   Steve Whitehead V35MHedge End7.8 
1618:10   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District13.4 
1718:22   Kevin Wheeler SENMCity of Portsmouth11.4 
1818:24   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets6.4 
1918:28   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End5.1 
2019:18   Rich Chowns V35MStubbington Green4.1 
2119:41   Mark Ferguson V45MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
2219:46   Mark Hargreaves V55MCity of Portsmouth5.1Click your Clock logo
2320:10   Tony Davies V65MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters22.7 
2420:21   Mike Hodges V40MEastleigh RC6.8 
2420:21   Trevor Mcalister SENMRyde/Unattached5.7 
2620:23   Stephen Fisher V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.9 
2721:17   Derek Smith V60MWinchester23.0 
2822:07   Tim Withers V40MLordshill10.0 
2924:43   Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton20.2 
 
2.38KL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:52   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton1.8 
27:56   Harry Moore U15MCity of Portsmouth13.8 
38:09   Ben Brown U13MSouthampton0.0 
48:19   Callum Crook U15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-1.3 
58:40   Matthew Thomas U15MCity of Portsmouth21.0 
68:55   Mia Billins U15WCity of Portsmouth4.5 
78:55   Cameron Walker-Powell U13MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
89:07   Elizabeth Adamson U13WSouthampton19.2 
99:08   Isla Allan U15WWinchester19.3 
109:10   Josh HawkeU13MWinchester & District  
119:11   Olivia East U13WCity of Portsmouth3.9 
129:11   Aimee Rayner U15WSouthampton17.2 
139:13   Eloise O'Neill U13WCity of Portsmouth20.2 
149:28   Imogen Tanner U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness6.5 
159:33   Isabelle Brydon U13WCity of Portsmouth8.2 
169:39   James Morris U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness13.6 
179:46   Hannah Newton U15WCity of Portsmouth14.9 
189:55   Penelope Batty U15WCity of Portsmouth11.4 
1910:11   Louis Knight U13MCity of Portsmouth32.0 
2010:36   Nathan Travers U13MSouthampton29.4 
2110:48   Jamima BattyU13WCity of Portsmouth 'D'  
2210:58   Ellie McErlean U13WWinchester6.9 
2.38KL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:40   Steven Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth7.4 
28:21   Ben Williams U15MSouthampton3.5Click your Clock logo
38:23   Josh Goldfinch U15MCity of Portsmouth0.2 
48:32   Saffron Moore U13WCity of Portsmouth3.2 
58:58   Poppy Clements U15WWinchester10.0 
69:10   Ben Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth15.8 
79:15   Tommy Brammer U13MSouthampton5.0 
89:16   Bo Sansom U15WCity of Portsmouth17.3 
99:18   Josh Fawcett U13MCity of Portsmouth7.5 
109:24   Olivia Reavey U13WSouthampton14.6 
119:44   Katie Simister U15WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green5.5 
129:54   Grace Reavey U15WSouthampton24.2 
1310:07   Hattie Locke U13WCity of Portsmouth10.0 
1410:26   Louis Browning U13MWinchester26.1 
1510:32   Elizabeth Norton U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness12.6 
1610:47   James Moore U13MSouthampton9.1 
1711:05   Jensen Howard U13MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
1811:06   Pheobe CarlileU13WCity of Portsmouth   
1911:35   Dominic Tanner U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness28.1 
2.38KL U15 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:56   Max Satterly U15MSouthampton4.4 
28:15   Adam Kimber U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.6 
38:45   Tom Haskell U15MCity of Portsmouth25.4 
48:45   Matthew Dyer U13MSouthampton9.2 
58:56   Olivia Roderick U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness8.4Click your Clock logo
68:59   Natasha Miles U15WWinchester16.5 
79:03   Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness19.4 
89:05   Alexander Cresswell U13MCity of Portsmouth7.6 
99:09   Olivia Wiseman U15WCity of Portsmouth/Chichester12.0 
109:21   Megan Hulbert U13WSouthampton14.4Click your Clock logo
119:26   Charlotte Bullard U13WCity of Portsmouth12.6 
129:28   Ben RiggsU13MCity of Portsmouth   
139:31   Isabelle Bennett U15WSouthampton22.5 
149:36   Thomas BriggsU13MWinchester & District  
159:38   Jasmine Penniall U15WCity of Portsmouth23.7 
1610:05   Sophie Newsom U13WCity of Portsmouth12.0 
1710:15   Yazmin Knight U13WCity of Portsmouth28.7 
 
2.38KNAD U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:55   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U11MSouthampton4.6 
28:56   Tom Grote U11MWinchester6.6 
38:57   Theo Abbt U11MSouthampton9.7 
48:58   Harry Harvey U11MWinchester5.0 
59:07   James Lewis U11MWinchester0.4 
69:11   George Lambert U11MSouthampton4.3 
79:22   Reuben HunterU11MWinchester & District  
89:33   Sadie Harris U11WAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
99:36   George WilliamsU11MWinchester & District  
109:38   Harry Gaster U11MWinchester23.7 
119:39   Millie BurgessU11WWinchester & District  
129:40   Kiera Everett U11WSouthampton8.9 
139:43   Harry RoebuckU11MStubbington Green Runners  
149:44   Logan Moore U11MCity of Portsmouth27.5 
159:47   Michael Shingleton SmithU11MWinchester & District  
169:49   Freddie Thurgood U11MCity of Portsmouth20.7 
179:54   Frank Hancox U11MWinchester31.4 
1810:03   Emily Churcher U11WSouthampton9.8 
1910:05   Claudia Hargreaves U11WSouthampton7.0 
2010:09   Toby Pace U11MWinchester9.9 
2110:16   Celia BrabazonU11WSouthampton  
2210:21   Jessica SmithU11WCity of Portsmouth  
2310:29   Anya Woolvine U11WSouthampton35.2 
2410:44   Ben Schofield U11MWinchester5.9 
2511:02   Hannah Norton U11WIndependent Intelligent Fitness10.6 
2611:10   Amy Porter U11WWinchester19.3 
2711:12   Grace ThomasU11WCity of Portsmouth  
2811:22   Anisha Mathema U11WWinchester34.8 
2911:23   Phoebe McGeeU11WWinchester & District  
3011:44   Victoria Garcia EscobarU11WWinchester & District  
3112:10   Anthony SheardU11MWinchester & District  
3212:20   Milly Hulbert U11WSouthampton33.1 
3312:40   Sam Carter U11MWinchester25.4 
3412:48   Cameron Sewell U11MStubbington Green23.2 
3513:00   Kizzy Rowland-StevensU11WWinchester & District  
3613:15   Finley SewellU11MStubbington Green Runners  
3716:21   Charlie Cox U11MWinchester5.6 
4.76KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:09   Hannah Howard SENWEastleigh RC8.2 
219:05   Rhiannon Dunlop SENWHavant/Taunton3.8 
319:20   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green6.6 
419:43   Sarah Winstone SENWLordshill4.4 
520:02   Emma Carter V40WWinchester9.7 
620:18   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
720:43   Julie King V50WRyde10.0 
820:49   Katie Carew-Robinson V35WCity of Portsmouth9.9 
920:51   Megan Newton U17WHavant27.0 
1022:06   Lauren BradfordU17WCity of Portsmouth  
1122:12   Alex DavoileV40WCity of Portsmouth  
1222:23   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill12.3 
1323:33   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill11.2 
1425:14   Jenny Froud V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
1527:30   Sara McRitchie V40WStubbington Green20.9 
1631:48   Raman Sangha V60WVictory28.4 
4.76KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:23   Libby Hedley U17WCity of Portsmouth20.0 
219:48   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green10.5 
320:06   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant25.8 
420:27   Caroline CarrV40WWinchester & District  
520:36   Lauren Mccarthy U20WCity of Portsmouth24.2 
520:36   Sian Hawkes V40WCity of Portsmouth15.2 
721:17   Rosie Eldridge V35WRyde15.9 
821:41   Dee Barrett V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.7 
922:06   Clare Satterly V50WLordshill15.9 
1022:27   Bethany Sherrell U17WHavant11.3 
1122:54   Kirsty RickmanSENWLordshill RR   
1224:04   Katrina Alice Brace SENWEastleigh RC30.8 
1324:29   Lynsey AdamsonV40WStubbington Green Runners  
1425:10   Paula Steckiw V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.2 
1529:49   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant27.8 
1630:45   Sara Taylor V35WLordshill23.9 
4.76KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:05   Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar3.9 
218:20   Kathy BaileyV40WWinchester & District  
318:22   Corin Bearpark SENWHavant/Chichester Uni3.7 
418:36   Vicky Shaw SENWStubbington Green5.7 
519:07   Rebecca Cackett SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0 
620:27   Kayleigh Johns U20WCity of Portsmouth23.3 
720:58   Kathryn Simpson U17WHavant15.7 
821:16   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill10.5 
921:54   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC12.2 
1022:04   Margaret Moody V65WVeterans/Tadley13.3 
1123:03   Lauren McIntyre SENWRyde20.8 
1223:18   Hayley Newman SENWLordshill15.2 
1323:22   Ruth Bartlett V50WLordshill18.7 
1425:46   Katherine Chamberlain V40WStubbington Green18.6 
1526:54   Christine Turner V60WVictory27.1