Mansfield parkrun # 178 External Results
Mansfield
27 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Paul Whittingham  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield16:5016:343.5 
218:47   Paul Wright SBS30MMansfield18:4716:570.6 
319:12   Dave Denby Whitt V45MUnattached    
419:42   Martin Duffy S30MUnattached    
519:57   Stefan Wilcockson SBS30MMansfield19:5719:327.7 
620:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:09   Mark Baldwin PBV45MClowne19:4619:4615.3 
820:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:42   Robert Scriven PBV40MNorth Derbyshire19:4919:228.1 
1020:48   Christopher Andrew Evans S25MUnattached    
1120:51   Stuart Clarke S30MUnattached    
1220:54   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield19:5819:587.0 
1320:58   Carl Emery SBV40MMansfield20:5818:4121.3 
1421:06   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2118:585.3 
1521:15   Alan Kemp PBV45MMansfield20:4620:469.3 
1621:25   Liam Probert SBS25MMansfield21:2518:544.8 
1721:38   Paul Scothern S25MUnattached    
1821:44   Daniel Siddle S25MUnattached    
1921:47   Paul Kerry SBV50MNorth Derbyshire21:4720:0016.8 
2021:51   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield20:5820:4411.7 
2122:09   Andy Paling S30MUnattached    
2222:14   Jonathan Clarke S25MUnattached    
2322:23   Trevor Hiscox SBV50MMansfield22:0719:4617.8 
2422:39   Alison Whittingham SBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield22:3921:4821.4 
2523:32   Justin Harding V35MUnattached    
2623:40   Darren Williams V50MUnattached    
2723:42   Darren Cooley V45MUnattached    
2823:50   Paul Rhodes V35MUnattached    
2923:52   Robert Carr PBV40MUnattached22:2421:4015.9 
3024:00   Mark Page V45MSweatshop Running Community    
3124:11   Alan Smith S30MUnattached    
3224:12   John Nilan V40MUnattached    
3324:15   Carol Hartin V55WUnattached    
3424:32   Leonie Cruxon V35WUnattached    
3524:44   Paul Till V35MUnattached    
3624:53   Peter Copcutt  V55MMansfield23:3223:3214.5 
3724:55   Peter Frith V60MUnattached    
3825:00   Ian Cross V40MUnattached    
3925:14   David Jacobs V40MUnattached    
4025:17   Jason Ward V40MUnattached    
4125:20   Ashley Etches S20MUnattached    
4225:22   Mark Burr V50MUnattached    
4325:26   Liam Jackson S25MUnattached    
4425:30   Rebecca Hyatt  U15WMansfield24:2622:2420.8 
4525:44   Darren Toyn SBV45MNorth Derbyshire24:2623:4920.7 
4625:51   Wayne Staples V50MUnattached    
4725:53   Tony See V60MUnattached    
4825:54   Sarah Bradbury SBS25WMansfield23:2523:2514.3 
4926:00   Neil Reddish S30MUnattached    
5026:00   Emma Hayden-West  V35WNorth Derbyshire25:4925:3623.7 
5126:02   Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
5226:10   Lyndsey Fielding V40WUnattached    
5326:10   Jenny Haywood SBV45WUnattached25:5125:4518.3 
5426:16   Eleanor Cobb S30WUnattached    
5526:17   Brian Dodds PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield26:1723:2214.0 
5626:39   Caitlin Dodds  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield25:0821:387.8 
5726:43   Kieran Till U18MUnattached    
5826:49   Oliver Dakin U18MUnattached    
5926:54   Samantha Austin V40WUnattached    
6026:55   Alan White V55MUnattached    
6126:56   Rob Cruxon V35MUnattached    
6226:58   Katie Kemp PBU15WMansfield26:5826:5833.3 
6327:08   Karen Marriott V45WUnattached    
6427:14   Aidan Kilday U15MUnattached    
6527:15   Damian Kilday V45MUnattached    
6627:34   Alexander Griffin V65MUnattached    
6727:41   Steve Spencer V45MUnattached    
6827:48   Sam Blease  V40WUknetrunner26:0925:0022.7 
6927:48   Gail Moon V40WUnattached    
7027:52   Susanne. Speight V50WUnattached    
7127:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7228:03   Andre Potgieter V55MUnattached    
7328:17   Justine Dakin V45WUnattached    
7428:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:27   Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield26:5726:5722.3 
7628:33   Ollie Novell S30MUnattached    
7728:38   Caroline Emery S30WUnattached    
7828:46   Hayley Mason S30WUnattached    
7928:56   John Mulholland V55MUnattached    
8029:05   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
8129:17   Oliver Harvie U11MUnattached    
8229:37   Vicki Jackson V40WUnattached    
8329:39   D Roebuck V50MUnattached    
8429:40   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
8529:41   Suzanne Hart V50WUnattached    
8629:44   Jodi-Lee Clarey S25WUnattached    
8729:45   Lisa Williams  V40WUknetrunner25:4224:5019.2 
8829:45   Amanda Abson V40WMansfield Triathlon Club    
8929:48   Max Harrop S30MUnattached    
9029:52   Paula Thacker V35WUnattached    
9130:15   Kirsty Moon S25WUnattached    
9230:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9330:32   Jude Powers U15MUnattached    
9430:41   Colin Jenkinson V40MUnattached    
9531:23   Andy Whittaker V40MUnattached    
9631:29   Stephanie Ball S25WUnattached    
9731:40   Jayne Giles V60WSweatshop Running Community    
9831:45   Kyle Ingram U18MUnattached    
9932:25   Jem Baxter V40MUnattached    
10032:36   Garry Checklin V50MUnattached    
10132:55   Linda Worboys V40WUnattached    
10233:03   Kathleen Sidwell V55WUnattached    
10333:55   Amanda Moody  V55WUnattached31:5828:4927.3 
10434:35   Bob Moss V55MUnattached    
10534:47   Jayne Barton V35WUnattached    
10634:48   Carolynn Calcraft V45WUnattached    
10735:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10835:09   Chloe Toyn U18WUnattached    
10935:11   Matthew Hart U18MUnattached    
11035:35   Jessica Powers U11WUnattached    
11135:37   Deborah Powers V40WUnattached    
11236:14   Olivia Spencer U18WUnattached    
11336:22   Denise Hale V55WUnattached    
11436:25   Elizabeth Dyson V50WUnattached    
11536:28   Julia Benford V40WUnattached    
11636:30   Amanda Williams V50WUnattached    
11736:30   Claire Hayes V40WUnattached    
11837:28   Philip Johnson V45MUnattached    
11937:57   Shannon Nicholson U15WUnattached    
12038:16   Charlie Powers U11MUnattached    
12138:17   Gavin Powers  V35MUnattached22:2319:356.5 
12241:47   Abbie Brooker U20WUnattached    
12341:48   Katy Potter S25WUnattached    
12441:49   Keith Chadwick  V50MUnattached24:4424:4427.6