Cambridge parkrun # 310 External Results
Cambridge
27 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Ben Trigg  S20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:4016:401.4 
217:39   Ben Baldelli  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:3816:482.8 
318:00   Jake Davies SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:5417:3811.3 
418:03   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2317:151.9 
518:07   Peter Cooke U18MCambridge Triathlon Club    
618:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:19   Ewan MacPherson S20MUnattached    
818:20   Timothy John Grant S30MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
918:33   Emily Ruane PBS20WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni18:3318:330.6 
1018:52   Paul Andrews  V35MGateshead18:3518:145.2 
1118:55   Tony Bacon PBS30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC18:3117:171.7 
1218:58   Craig Lambert S20MUnattached    
1318:59   Ben Meadows SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:328.1 
1419:05   David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
1519:09   Chris Chasty S20MUnattached    
1619:19   Fiona Hughes S25WUnattached    
1719:22   Calvin Sambrook PBV50MUnattached19:2219:2211.2 
1819:28   Jonathan Conway S20MUnattached    
1919:40   Marcus Gaiser-Porter SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge19:1719:107.7 
2019:45   Chris Johnson SBV40MUnattached/Cambridge & Coleridge18:3917:548.3 
2119:50   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:1018:416.7 
2219:55   Andrew Papanastasiou S30MUnattached    
2319:57   Tom Kingscott S25MUnattached    
2419:59   Max Holgate U18MUnattached    
2520:01   Kevin Earing V35MUnattached    
2620:02   Adam Williams SBV45MUnattached20:0219:176.6 
2720:06   Harry Connor SBU20MCambridge TC20:0619:1211.6 
2820:07   Sam Massey S25MUnattached    
2920:10   Gareth Riley Lewis SBU18MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:5018:4410.2 
3020:12   Alex Daffern S25MUnattached    
3120:13   Jonathan Wells  V35MAshford RRC18:4718:144.4 
3220:14   Rachelle Falloon  S20WBlyth/Cambridge Uni19:5017:542.9 
3320:14   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni15:4915:41-4.8 
3420:16   Jon Derrick SBS20MLeeds Uni20:1618:4928.8 
3520:21   Archie Tweed PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers19:4619:2311.0 
3620:23   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4918:203.3 
3720:24   Jeremy Parker S20MUnattached    
3820:26   Eleanor Swire SBS20WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni19:3719:378.1 
3920:26   Nicholas Waller S20MUnattached    
4020:34   Anthony Bench V45MUnattached    
4120:35   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
4220:36   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:4919:1410.9 
4320:38   Russell Lee SBSENMUnattached20:3820:1611.7 
4420:39   Martin Milward  V60MRoad Runners Club19:4919:277.0 
4520:40   Andy Lewis V35MUnattached    
4620:44   Samuel Schusman S20MUnattached    
4720:51   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4820:52   Graeme English  S25MUnattached19:2118:397.4 
4920:59   Peter Curati SBV40MUnattached20:5920:5811.9 
5021:11   Hannah Hall SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge21:0320:1010.4 
5121:17   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
5221:18   Chris Tautz SBV35MBearbrook19:4719:3419.0 
5321:20   Mike Hull S30MUnattached    
5421:22   Nick Mayhew S25MUnattached    
5521:26   Angus Forshaw SBSENMUnattached21:2620:3713.1 
5621:26   Douglas Gibson S20MUnattached    
5721:28   Ben Sambrook S20MUnattached    
5821:29   Josh Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC17:0616:20-0.4 
5921:29   Kristy Guneratne SBV35WSt Radegund20:2119:436.5 
6021:32   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
6121:34   Simon Eastleigh  S30MNorfolk Gazelles21:2220:3327.8 
6221:46   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:30-0.3 
6321:48   James Thew PBU15MEly20:2619:237.8 
6421:55   Harshad Patel SBV35MUnattached19:5119:5110.2 
6522:00   Andrew Carver  V45MHiston & Impington20:2218:328.3 
6622:03   Paul Rudin SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0519:2011.1 
6722:04   Tony Arnold U20MUnattached    
6822:08   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
6922:11   Gary Kidd V45MUnattached    
7022:14   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:5719:077.0 
7122:24   Nicholas Butler S20MUnattached    
7222:29   Paul Robertson V35MUnattached    
7322:31   Andy Gardiner  S25MCambridge & Coleridge/Police16:5916:330.5 
7422:34   Nathan Brown S20MUnattached    
7522:37   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
7622:41   Rufus Curnow V35MUnattached    
7722:42   William Vinnicombe U18MUnattached    
7822:50   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:5321.9 
7922:51   Tim Jones PBU20MRoyston22:4918:193.0 
8022:51   Zac Shane U18MUnattached    
8123:00   Ariel Katz U20MUnattached    
8223:01   Jonathon Marsh  V45MSaffron Striders22:2021:4711.7 
8323:08   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
8423:09   Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
8523:14   Nathan Meek S20MUnattached    
8623:14   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22:3721:4918.8 
8723:16   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:004.1 
8823:18   Martin Andrew Brown SBV60MUnattached23:1822:2215.7 
8923:20   Anthony John Kane S20MUnattached    
9023:22   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
9123:23   William Tan U15MUnattached    
9223:28   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:1518:146.3 
9323:29   Matt Hogsden S20MUnattached    
9423:31   Andrew Scarlett  V50MEly21:3521:0911.4 
9523:31   Emma Bentley S25WUnattached    
9623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:33   Kieran Ashley O'Brien PBSENMUnattached23:3323:3330.0 
9823:33   Chris Mitchell V40MUnattached    
9923:37   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
10023:38   Joshua Henry SBSENMUnattached20:4720:4712.5 
10123:41   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
10223:41   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
10323:43   Angus Hutchison  U18MEly22:2420:4817.1 
10423:49   Uday Patel SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge23:2122:3120.0 
10523:51   Matthew Hurles V40MUnattached    
10623:56   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3319:298.7 
10723:58   Stephen Bennett SBV40MUnattached22:3321:2712.7 
10823:59   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
10924:00   Lucy Bayes S30WUnattached    
11024:02   Anthony Scott  V45MFolkestone22:1021:1811.3 
11124:04   Edward Hurles SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge24:0423:3031.1 
11224:07   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
11324:11   Nik Fleming V45MUnattached    
11424:11   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
11524:12   Sarah Wells V35WUnattached    
11624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:13   Tom Humphrey PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge24:1324:1333.3 
11824:15   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2419.6 
11924:15   Callum McCaig S25MUnattached    
12024:16   Dan Pitt V45MUnattached    
12124:17   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3923:3019.8 
12224:24   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3618.1 
12324:27   Richard Lee Thompson V40MUnattached    
12424:29   Alberto Gonzalez Lopez V40MUnattached    
12524:30   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
12624:30   David Wise  V35MSt Radegund20:1218:4117.1 
12724:32   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
12824:34   Nathan Chapman-Crisp S25MUnattached    
12924:37   Adrian Whittle SBV50MNewmarket J23:2821:0912.7 
13024:37   George Payne U18MUnattached    
13124:38   Chris D MacDonald V35MUnattached    
13224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:40   Hermione Crease SBV40WSt Radegund24:4023:4320.1 
13424:42   Brett Bayliss V50MUnattached    
13524:46   Marion Barber SBV50WHuntingdonshire24:4624:1816.2 
13624:47   Steve Buchan SBV50MUnattached24:0120:5718.0 
13724:53   Anna Kanz U15WUnattached    
13825:01   Fernando Martin S25MUnattached    
13925:02   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
14025:04   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:2921:5513.3 
14125:05   Andrew Parker PBV35MUnattached24:3323:5316.6 
14225:07   Steven Anderson SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge24:0823:1419.0 
14325:09   Rob Milverton V40MUnattached    
14425:11   Abigail Fuller PBU15WHuntingdonshire25:1125:1123.1 
14525:14   Ellie Nalson S30WUnattached    
14625:15   William Howling PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:357.2 
14725:16   Shanti Jones U15WUnattached    
14825:17   Emma Slee PBS25WCheltenham25:1725:1723.6 
14925:19   Andy Marsh  SENMUnattached21:5820:439.5 
15025:22   Amy Cope SBU20WUnattached24:2323:3116.0 
15125:23   K.t. Tan SBV35MUnattached24:1524:0930.1 
15225:28   Kit Colby PBU20MSt Radegund24:0923:1315.6 
15325:29   Winston Wannop SBV50MUnattached22:3421:3416.0 
15425:29   Edward Colby  V40MSt Radegund20:5619:4911.3 
15525:30   George Glemas U15MUnattached    
15625:31   Andrew Kirby V45MUnattached    
15725:32   Richard Lambert V60MUnattached    
15825:32   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:1224:2916.9 
15925:35   Niall Taylor S30MUnattached    
16025:44   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
16125:49   Kate Oliver V35WUnattached    
16225:53   Jonathan David Ward  V35MUnattached23:4221:5519.3 
16325:53   Guy Turvill V50MUnattached    
16425:54   Jacqui Baldwin  V40WEly25:4425:2828.6 
16525:55   Martin Daniel Horrod V40MUnattached    
16625:57   Peter Cotton SBV65MNewmarket TC25:3921:1531.7 
16725:59   Oliver Boutwood V40MUnattached    
16826:00   Camilla Sprague V35WUnattached    
16926:03   Linda Hones SBV50WSt. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC25:3824:0133.1 
17026:04   Chris Leeding V50MUnattached    
17126:05   Jez Bayliss U20MUnattached    
17226:07   Jane Siddall V45WUnattached    
17326:11   Alison Beardon V40WUnattached    
17426:20   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
17526:22   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
17626:24   Geoffrey Ptkirkness SBV65MUnattached26:2422:5822.6 
17726:29   Elizabeth Baker  S25WUnattached24:1123:0215.6 
17826:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:38   AN Other         
18026:40   Helen Henry  V40WUnattached25:5624:4423.7 
18126:42   Rosie Finlinson S25WUnattached    
18226:44   Stewart Aitken  V50MUnattached25:0723:3219.4 
18326:47   Vincent Garner V50MUnattached    
18426:50   John Turner  V70MEly26:1722:5220.1 
18526:50   Victoria Scott S30WWillesden Triathlon Club    
18626:51   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:5219.6 
18726:52   Tim Mullen-Furness  S30MUnattached22:4719:448.4 
18826:54   Ausra Misinskiene V35WUnattached    
18926:55   David Anthony James V45MUnattached    
19026:57   Louise Ashenden S20WUnattached    
19126:59   Lily Alger U20WUnattached    
19227:02   Rebecca Louise Anderson SBV40WUnattached27:0223:0526.4 
19327:03   Nathaniel Jones U11MUnattached    
19427:03   Scott Bayliss V45MUnattached    
19527:04   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:2421:0916.7 
19627:05   Colin Seltzer SBV45MUnattached24:3423:4219.3 
19727:06   David Page-Croft V60MUnattached    
19827:10   Mark Jones V50MUnattached    
19927:10   Joseph Sampson V35MUnattached    
20027:10   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:5224:1623.8 
20127:11   Simon Richards S30MUnattached    
20227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:16   Joel Hargreaves U15MUnattached    
20427:17   Alex Howard  V45MUnattached21:3119:2717.0 
20527:18   Janie Buchanan SBV40WUnattached27:1825:5827.4 
20627:20   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
20727:23   Nick Green SBV35MUnattached24:4823:0313.0 
20827:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:26   Jonathan Davison S20MUnattached    
21027:28   Hillary Taunton V50WUnattached    
21127:32   Jonathan Price SBV35MEly23:4223:4219.7 
21227:33   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached26:3325:0618.3 
21327:35   Sophie Burton-Jones S30WUnattached    
21427:37   Martin Brown S30MUnattached    
21527:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:39   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:51-1.9 
21827:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:40   Lucy Hutchison SBU20WUnattached23:2320:2410.0 
22027:40   Robert Beeton V45MUnattached    
22127:41   Alice Luther  S20WStaffordshire Moorlands23:1421:3817.9 
22227:43   Rachel Miller S25WUnattached    
22327:44   Tony Goldsmith SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon26:5022:0631.6 
22427:46   Anji Andrews  S30WGateshead/Trentham24:0621:5414.1 
22527:52   Ethan Walker U15MUnattached    
22627:56   Clare Bacchus SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge27:5627:3322.1 
22727:57   Ryan Jones S30MUnattached    
22827:59   Gillian Carribine SBV50WUnattached27:0826:3836.0 
22928:04   Harriet Morris U18WUnattached    
23028:08   Finley Isles U15MUnattached    
23128:09   Stephen Cocker V40MUnattached    
23228:09   Lee Hill  V45MUnattached21:3118:4429.2 
23328:10   Katherine Jane Hodson V50WUnattached    
23428:11   David Thomas PBV50MUknetrunner28:1128:0724.5 
23528:13   Catherine Jones S20WUnattached    
23628:15   Joanie Snyman S25WUnattached    
23728:24   Alison Walsh V55WUnattached    
23828:28   Mary Holmes SBV75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters27:5526:1530.3 
23928:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:36   Jeff Brunton SBV55MUnattached26:5523:2616.5 
24128:38   Chris Emery V35MUnattached    
24228:42   John Johnson PBV70MFen Edge27:4027:4035.8 
24328:45   Martin Dinkele V50MUnattached    
24428:45   James Marsh U18MUnattached    
24528:46   John Knighton V65MUnattached    
24628:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:49   Jerry Thew V45MUnattached    
24828:50   Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
24929:05   Julia Geraldine Mary Rudin  V50WUnattached27:5726:2426.8 
25029:06   Angela Wright SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge27:4926:5625.1 
Page: 1 2