Cardiff parkrun # 426 External Results
Cardiff
27 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46   Carwyn Jones  V35MCardiff/UW Aberystwyth15:1915:002.9 
216:31   Freek Van Arkel  S20MGloucester/Cardiff Uni16:1716:1711.3 
316:39   Tomos Jeffery SBS30MLes Croupiers16:3916:352.0 
416:56   Stuart Crees SBV35MLes Croupiers16:4116:120.6 
517:21   Ben Moon  V35MCardiff Harlequins/MDC16:5016:509.2 
617:33   Hugh Saunders SBS20MOxted/Cardiff Uni17:3317:327.1 
717:36   Matt Govier PBV40MLes Croupiers17:3617:363.4 
817:39   Daniel Ashman V40MUnattached    
917:55   Daniel Paine S25MUnattached    
1017:58   Alun Davies  S30MLes Croupiers17:4917:4914.7 
1118:01   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni17:4816:51-0.3 
1218:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:06   Michael Riley PBV35MLes Croupiers17:5217:523.2 
1418:11   Gope Walker PBV40MBerkshire TC18:0917:595.9 
1518:19   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4016:405.4 
1618:22   Nicholas Doyle SBS20MHerts Phoenix/Cardiff Uni18:0018:0014.1 
1718:34   Brian Dias SBS30MLes Croupiers17:3417:346.6 
1818:47   Luke Starkie V35MUnattached    
1919:04   Mike Erskine  S30MLes Croupiers17:3817:181.9 
2019:04   Gareth Ahearne V35MUnattached    
2119:05   Jeffrey Cox  V50MLes Croupiers18:4217:546.9 
2219:07   Kevin Plank  V45MSan Domenico18:4418:444.2 
2319:13   Martyn Driscoll  V35MMDC18:2816:583.4 
2419:14   Martin Flood SBS25MWhite Rock19:0118:2721.6 
2519:17   Kevin Jones PBV50MLes Croupiers19:1719:177.7 
2619:19   Ibrahim Kayoueche S25MUnattached    
2719:24   David Cunningham V40MUnattached    
2819:29   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
2919:34   Martin Wade V45M614 (County of Glamorgan) Sqn RAF Reserves    
3019:40   Hywel Edwards SBV40MUnattached19:0018:365.1 
3119:43   Liam McNally V35MUnattached    
3219:45   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MUnattached    
3319:47   Mark Eldridge S30MUnattached    
3419:51   Guy Ratcliffe PBV45MDatchet19:5119:518.7 
3519:51   Simon Burns PBS30MFairwater18:5318:537.3 
3619:56   Alex Cooper S25MUnattached    
3720:02   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:4817:092.2 
3820:06   Simon Lamb PBV40MUnattached19:3017:392.0 
3920:09   Joseph Rumming  S20MUnattached19:1719:1711.7 
4020:16   Tom Carey PBS30MShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland19:5919:5916.3 
4120:17   Mike Hill  V40MUnattached19:0419:049.2 
4220:20   Owen Lloyd  S25MLes Croupiers18:3718:3721.8 
4320:21   John Craven  SENMUnattached17:5317:5315.6 
4420:24   Paul Owen V50MUnattached    
4520:26   Kate Drew  U20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni19:0317:421.9 
4620:27   Nick Armstead S30MNike Run Club Cardiff    
4720:30   John Magee SBV40MLes Croupiers20:0919:229.1 
4820:32   Georgia Morgan SBS20WCardiff/Birmingham Uni20:3219:505.9 
4920:33   Will Wiltshire S25MUnattached    
5020:34   Nat Palmer V45MUnattached    
5120:35   Alexander Capleton  V40MLes Croupiers20:2919:0211.2 
5220:38   Tim Parfitt V50MUnattached    
5320:39   Roger Jones SBV60MDenmead19:5519:149.0 
5420:40   Amy Partridge U20WUnattached    
5520:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:51   Alastair Collyer V40MUnattached    
5720:52   Matthew Brereton V35MUnattached    
5820:56   Caleb Roberts U18MUnattached    
5920:56   Danielle Phillips  S30WParc Bryn Bach20:0619:448.2 
6020:57   Christopher Chamberlain SBSENMUnattached20:5719:5010.9 
6120:59   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
6221:03   Kevin Smyth S25MUnattached    
6321:11   Megan Leitch  S25WLes Croupiers20:4520:3211.4 
6421:15   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
6521:20   Leigh Nelmes V40MUnattached    
6621:21   Tim Dawe SBV40MUnattached20:5220:5215.3 
6721:21   Phillip Mears SBV45MUnattached20:4720:019.3 
6821:22   Jamie Bradbourne V35MUnattached    
6921:22   Steve Chadwell SBV40MLes Croupiers21:0320:4510.2 
7021:28   Matt Plume PBV35MUnattached20:3019:368.3 
7121:29   Gareth James V40MUnattached    
7221:31   Michael Cranwell SBV60MLes Croupiers20:2319:5510.4 
7321:39   Tom Carter S25MUnattached    
7421:41   Mike Lewis S25MUnattached    
7521:44   Jeremy Edwards SBV50MUnattached21:1820:4110.3 
7621:46   Daniel Evans S30MUnattached    
7721:48   Humphrey Sheil V40MUnattached    
7821:51   Rachel Walsh  V35WSouth Wales Police21:2621:0113.7 
7921:58   Katy Longworth SBSENWUnattached21:2521:2517.0 
8021:59   Michael Took S30MUnattached    
8122:01   James Delaney SBV60MSan Domenico21:5319:5217.1 
8222:02   Peter Llewelyn V35MUnattached    
8322:04   Mark Aston V45MUnattached    
8422:05   Erica Burfoot S30WUnattached    
8522:06   Mikhael Puar V35MNike Run Club Cardiff    
8622:07   William Hayward S25MUnattached    
8722:09   Franceso Buono PBU15MCardiff Archers20:2718:214.3 
8822:11   Allan Stephen Jones SBV60MBrackla Harriers22:0320:1325.6 
8922:14   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
9022:21   Ella Sibbering S20WUnattached    
9122:22   James McDines S25MUnattached    
9222:23   Helen Burrell  V50WRedhill RR20:0519:166.2 
9322:25   Kevin Lawrence  V50MUnattached21:4320:5521.5 
9422:28   Peter Stunell SBV35MUnattached22:2819:3313.4 
9522:29   Tomos Evans U18MUnattached    
9622:30   Catherine Bradley SBS25WWhite Rock21:0721:0718.7 
9722:34   Huw Rowlands V35MUnattached    
9822:35   Libby Crees  V45WLes Croupiers20:0618:5311.0 
9922:36   Maria Zubizarreta  V45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay20:2919:186.4 
10022:38   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers22:1219:5612.6 
10122:39   Matt O'keefe  S30MMDC17:3317:011.4 
10222:41   Ryan Price SBS25MUnattached22:0421:5118.1 
10322:42   Carol Jones-Mathias V50WUnattached    
10422:44   Lucy Morgan V40WUnattached    
10522:45   Owen Evans SBSENMUnattached18:2118:2110.0 
10622:46   Paul Jessey V50MUnattached    
10722:47   Robert Davies S25MUnattached    
10822:48   Terry Docherty  V45MLes Croupiers21:2021:2019.1 
10922:49   Barry Le Grys V55MMilocarian AC    
11022:50   Thomas Holt V35MUnattached    
11122:51   James Brown V35MUnattached    
11222:54   Steve Prince  SENMUnattached21:5219:436.4 
11322:56   Laura Davenport S30WPegasus RC (Cardiff)    
11422:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:58   Daniel O'keefe  S30MUnattached19:5618:489.2 
11622:59   Andrew Greensmith PBS25MUnattached21:4621:4122.5 
11723:02   Nadine Ritterskamp S25WLes Croupiers RC    
11823:02   David Mcdonald  V45MLes Croupiers22:2222:2220.2 
11923:03   Tim O'Sullivan  V55MLes Croupiers22:0320:1514.4 
12023:06   Ben Innes V35MUnattached    
12123:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:08   Ingo Ludtke V45MUnattached    
12323:10   Chris Morris V40MUnattached    
12423:16   Sarah McCarthy  V40WLes Croupiers22:2220:5811.9 
12523:17   Cath Weatherhead S25WUnattached    
12623:18   Steve Davies S30MUnattached    
12723:21   Will Spurway S20MUnattached    
12823:23   Cleo Bonnet S30WUnattached    
12923:23   James Thomas  V35MCivil Service20:4820:199.2 
13023:24   Joel Waters U15MUnattached    
13123:24   Oliver Palmer U20MUnattached    
13223:25   Simon Jarvis V45MUnattached    
13323:25   Elaine McCarron SBS25WWhite Rock22:2422:2026.4 
13423:25   Myfyr Roberts S30MUnattached    
13523:26   John Privett S30MUnattached    
13623:30   Dan Findlay-Robinson  S30MThames Hare & Hounds22:4818:227.5 
13723:30   Rebecca Milsom V35WUnattached    
13823:31   Molly Townson U20WUnattached    
13923:33   Helen Lane V45WUnattached    
14023:37   Mike Evans  V45MUnattached20:0019:146.9 
14123:39   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
14223:39   Isaac Jones PBU15MCardiff20:5820:207.6 
14323:41   Jack Vittles S20MUnattached    
14423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:44   Stuart Hern V40MUnattached    
14723:44   Darran Waters V45MUnattached    
14823:45   John Godfrey V55MUnattached    
14923:45   Richard Pugsley SBV40MUnattached22:2520:3214.9 
15023:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:51   John Crossan  V45MUnattached22:5021:2614.7 
15223:52   Nathan Swain S25MUnattached    
15323:54   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
15423:56   Michael Gooding U20MUnattached    
15523:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:00   Julian Stead V35MUnattached    
15724:01   Joseph Thomas U15MUnattached    
15824:02   Steven Gwatkin S30MUnattached    
15924:03   Kenny Lowies  V45MHeadington18:0718:013.1 
16024:03   Daniel Oliver Walker U15MUnattached    
16124:05   Nigel Oswell V60MUnattached    
16224:05   Sarah Kavanagh U20WUnattached    
16324:07   Jenny Martin  V35WLes Croupiers21:4621:1612.5 
16424:08   Keith Harper V50MUnattached    
16524:11   Sai Gopal  V45MLes Croupiers22:1422:1413.9 
16624:13   Sarah Martin S25WUnattached    
16724:14   Eleanor Baldock S20WUnattached    
16824:15   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers20:5320:5310.3 
16924:16   Gavin Tyley V35MUnattached    
17024:16   John Plain SBV65MLes Croupiers23:2620:1817.6 
17124:19   Trevor Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:1222:1213.4 
17224:20   Liz Lewis V40WRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
17324:20   Catherine Hooper PBSENWUnattached24:2022:4319.8 
17424:23   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
17524:23   Lucy Talboys S30WUnattached    
17624:25   Emma Tumelty S30WUnattached    
17724:25   Michelle Church V40WRun Mummy Run    
17824:26   Jon Candy  V40MUnattached23:4422:1613.2 
17924:28   Naomi Wright S20WUnattached    
18024:31   Shuffs Shuffs  V45MUnattached23:2822:5215.5 
18124:35   Justin Taylor V40MUnattached    
18224:39   Andrew Smith PBV40MUnattached24:3924:0215.4 
18324:42   Benjamin Horton V35MUnattached    
18424:43   Paul W.h. Miller SBV60MUnattached23:4321:2415.2 
18524:45   David E Williams  V50MLes Croupiers21:2019:3410.0 
18624:46   Isabelle Jones U15WDofE    
18724:48   Hin Yan Choi U20MUnattached    
18824:50   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
18924:51   Paul Lamont S30MUnattached    
19024:52   Colin Edge V45MUnattached    
19124:55   Malin Elisabet Falck SBV40WLes Croupiers24:5522:3021.4 
19225:02   Ceri Evans V55MUnattached    
19325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19425:05   Lucy Mitchell V35WUnattached    
19525:08   Wayne Miles V45MUnattached    
19625:08   Caroline Privett V35WUnattached    
19725:09   Janey Fisher S25WUnattached    
19825:12   Rhys Golding U18MUnattached    
19925:14   Peter Morrison S30MUnattached    
20025:16   Catherine Davies U18WUnattached    
20125:16   Mike Bush V45MUnattached    
20225:17   Ian Mitchell V65MUnattached    
20325:18   Luke Heslop  V35MUnattached24:2723:1314.6 
20425:19   Sara Morgan SBV35WOutdoor Fitness24:5024:4919.1 
20525:24   Graeme Donnan SBV60MLes Croupiers24:2919:4116.3 
20625:26   Richard Denton  S30MLes Croupiers22:0321:3526.3 
20725:29   Daniel Nelmes S30MUnattached    
20825:29   Andrew Penman S30MUnattached    
20925:30   Nick Harrison S30MUnattached    
21025:31   Ellen Mills V40WUnattached    
21125:31   Timothy Mills V40MUnattached    
21225:35   Jane Petterson SBV45WWhite Rock23:0523:0218.1 
21325:39   Nia Potter SBV35WUnattached24:3224:0518.1 
21425:39   Iain Souch V45MUnattached    
21525:40   Christopher Medway S30MUnattached    
21625:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:48   Sandra Jones PBV50WWhite Rock25:3025:2719.1 
21825:49   Alan Woods V55MUnattached    
21925:50   Katie Lockyer S20WUnattached    
22025:51   Tony Setchfield V50MUnattached    
22125:53   Marcus Constantinou V45MUnattached    
22225:55   Arthur Peterson U15MUnattached    
22325:55   Eleanor Preece  S30WWhite Rock25:1125:1120.1 
22425:58   Victoria Chamberlain S30WUnattached    
22526:01   Ollie Castell S30MUnattached    
22626:04   William Fitzpatrick S30MUnattached    
22726:05   Olivia G Bullock U20WCardiff University AC    
22826:06   Elin Reardon-Smith V40WUnattached    
22926:06   Tom Campden U11MUnattached    
23026:07   Maria Ann Campden  V35WUnattached22:2021:3421.4 
23126:12   Alex Georgiades S25MUnattached    
23226:15   James Thomas PBS25MCity of Hull25:1423:2316.9 
23326:16   Marcus Andrews V40MUnattached    
23426:18   Dan Peterson V45MUnattached    
23526:21   Grahame Pomeroy V50MUnattached    
23626:23   Helen Smith V35WUnattached    
23726:23   John Butler  V40MUnattached20:0619:0914.3 
23826:24   Glenda Edwards SBV50WLes Croupiers25:4324:1220.0 
23926:26   Sophie Knight S20WUnattached    
24026:26   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
24126:27   Waleed Ali S25MUnattached    
24226:28   Thomas Hunter U15MUnattached    
24326:29   Alberto Hidalgo S30MUnattached    
24426:31   Claire Richards S30WUnattached    
24526:32   Sarah Louise Lane V40WUnattached    
24626:34   Amy Davies V35WUnattached    
24726:37   Mathew James S30MUnattached    
24826:38   Andrew Edward Varley  V40MUnattached26:0126:0134.2 
24926:39   John Ross  V45MSan Domenico19:5319:5315.9 
25026:40   Joseph Edge U20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2