Leeds parkrun # 444 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
27 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Adam Simpson U20MUnattached    
216:49   Nathan Veall PBU20MYork Triathlon16:4816:481.7 
317:02   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:4716:391.9 
417:17   Jonathan Smyth S25MUnattached    
517:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:51   Paul Gidlow PBV40MHorsforth Harriers17:4417:443.0 
717:52   Christopher Mann SBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:5016:3419.2 
818:11   Alistair Ryder SBS30MUnattached18:1117:528.1 
918:26   Gwilym Thomas SBV40MValley Striders17:4216:442.5 
1018:40   Ben Hartley SBV35MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:526.6 
1118:43   Tom Langdon SBS30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1617:261.5 
1218:45   Jack Nichol S25MAbbey Runners Leeds    
1318:48   Jack Kelly SBS25MUnattached17:4517:051.0 
1418:52   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2918:2210.6 
1518:54   Colin Shuttleworth SBV55MClayton le Moors18:4218:395.2 
1618:56   George Bilsby SBS20MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers18:3517:474.5 
1719:02   Scott Watson SBV35MHyde Park Harriers17:4917:391.7 
1819:03   Rich Knell-Moore  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2618:266.5 
1919:03   Adam Moger SBV40MKirkstall19:0318:504.1 
2019:07   Treena Johnson SBV50WDewsbury18:5518:314.9 
2119:10   Aidan Curley PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds17:3217:328.6 
2219:12   Patrick David Needham PBU20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1218:294.7 
2319:16   Lewis Penna-Kincell PBS20MRothwell19:1617:240.9 
2419:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:23   James Booth SBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:2318:5912.2 
2619:25   Paul Sawyer PBSENMUnattached19:2519:257.0 
2719:28   Andrew Wicks PBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2819:2811.7 
2819:29   Thomas Clowes  S25MUnattached19:1718:153.1 
2919:31   Daniel Diamond SBS25MBalmoral Harriers19:3116:386.0 
3019:36   Richard Butterfield PBV55MHorsforth Harriers19:3219:3211.0 
3119:45   Craig Kent PBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2419:195.6 
3219:52   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
3320:04   Ian Kirk  V40MLincoln Wellington19:0018:574.6 
3420:09   Nigel Batty SBV45MSkyrac20:0918:4710.1 
3520:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:20   Gary Grant SBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:2019:336.4 
3720:21   Shamiso Sisimayi SBS30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:2119:466.8 
3820:22   Timothy Hill S30MUnattached    
3920:24   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2319:056.5 
4020:29   Richard Zeitlin S20MUnattached    
4120:33   Oliver Gregory PBSENMUnattached19:1118:233.0 
4220:39   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached20:1319:239.1 
4320:48   Nicola Walmsley PBV35WChapel Allerton20:4819:466.5 
4420:50   Jim Brassil V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4520:51   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers19:4519:4510.0 
4621:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:18   Philip Mcaliece SBS30MRoundhay Runners20:4720:1610.5 
4821:21   Paul Egan V45MUnattached    
4921:23   Freddie Roden SBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:1618:113.3 
5021:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:33   Alpheas Sithole PBV40MUnattached20:2320:2312.3 
5321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:36   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
5521:38   Tom Ackrill S25MUnattached    
5621:41   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon21:1819:5510.0 
5721:43   Anthony Aimon  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:5817:411.3 
5821:43   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:1117:434.1 
5921:43   Martin Burton SBV40MUnattached20:4720:129.4 
6021:47   Mark Haddrill SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:4219:296.3 
6121:50   Chris Cunliffe SBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:3719:539.7 
6221:50   Matthew Record SBSENMUnattached21:5020:5230.6 
6321:51   Emma Pick  U20WPeel19:3719:056.4 
6421:51   James Tollefson S25MUnattached    
6521:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:54   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:4617:495.8 
6721:55   Helen Drew  V35WKirkstall21:3221:0215.2 
6821:56   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers20:1419:097.7 
6921:56   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:2321:2310.4 
7022:00   Sarah Morley SBV35WSkyrac/Valley Striders22:0021:4414.8 
7122:02   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:2221:1710.1 
7222:02   Graeme Miles SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:1210.2 
7322:03   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
7422:03   Christopher Hassall PBS30MHyde Park Harriers21:3921:039.3 
7522:04   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached20:4520:4513.3 
7622:04   Jim Mawer  S30MKirkstall21:1420:438.9 
7722:06   Edward Matson V40MUnattached    
7822:07   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
7922:15   Nicholas Akerman V40MUnattached    
8022:20   Sophie Cullen  V40WSt. Theresa's22:0922:0411.1 
8122:28   David Smart S30MUnattached    
8222:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:37   Andrea Vidal Dura S25WUnattached    
8422:39   Robin Culshaw PBS25WHyde Park Harriers22:2022:2011.8 
8522:41   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:5120:4310.6 
8622:43   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:3620:3810.6 
8722:44   Laura Woodhead PBS30WHorsforth Fellandale22:4422:1017.0 
8822:46   Simon Tither V40MUnattached    
8922:47   Michael Robins  V55MValley Striders21:5921:1312.7 
9022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:52   Matt Ellis PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:4010.1 
9222:53   David Morley PBV55MSt. Theresa's22:1622:1613.1 
9322:56   Chloe Hudson  V35WValley Striders21:5821:2010.1 
9422:58   Matthew Smedley V35MUnattached    
9523:01   Maria Antonietta D'agostino V45WUnattached    
9623:09   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
9723:14   Jack Rose SBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:4818:294.1 
9823:16   Neil Maines S25MUnattached    
9923:22   Daniel Smith U18MUnattached    
10023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:23   Simon Boardman PBS25MKirkstall21:4421:109.3 
10223:24   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
10323:29   Adam Parker S25MUnattached    
10423:32   Tom Newstead U15MUnattached    
10523:36   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3619:1714.6 
10623:37   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
10723:38   Sam Lindley S20MUnattached    
10823:40   Romeo Rossetti V35MUnattached    
10923:41   John Hayes PBV45MUnattached22:2722:2716.5 
11023:42   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:4120:569.8 
11123:43   Ewen Gibson SBV55MUnattached23:3822:2015.3 
11223:56   Helen Freeman S25WNA    
11323:57   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers22:4522:4515.3 
11424:00   John Sutton SBSENMUnattached21:4621:279.5 
11524:03   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:0410.9 
11624:04   Lauren Hamshaw U20WUnattached    
11724:06   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
11824:08   Hervin Fern├índez-Aceves S25MUnattached    
11924:09   Gerardo Bolognese S20MUnattached    
12024:10   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
12124:11   Hannah Stubbs PBU15WSkyrac22:5722:0411.8 
12224:12   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:5921:0514.8 
12324:13   Holly Illingworth PBS25WRothwell24:1324:1323.3 
12424:16   Lewys Forsey S20MUnattached    
12524:17   Tom Forsey S20MUnattached    
12624:20   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
12724:25   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
12824:30   Robert Craine V40MUnattached    
12924:33   Jeremy Ward SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC24:0924:0919.7 
13024:33   Maika Ohno PBV40WHyde Park Harriers23:3623:3615.6 
13124:34   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
13224:35   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
13324:36   Adam Broadbent SBS25MHorsforth Fellandale24:3623:3219.1 
13424:37   Wanda MacDonald  V50WSt. Theresa's24:2323:0014.5 
13524:37   Ryuhei Kondo S30MUnattached    
13624:38   Emma Young SBV40WPudsey Pacers24:2224:2023.5 
13724:39   Richard Duffy SBV65MHorsforth Harriers22:4722:4716.3 
13824:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:48   Noah Philpott SBU15MValley Striders23:2022:5113.1 
14024:53   Matthew Jenkins S30MUnattached    
14124:57   Jen Danks S30WUnattached    
14224:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:00   Milly Pratt S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
14425:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:01   Jonathan Turner V45MUnattached    
14625:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:03   Sophie Williams U20WUnattached    
14825:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:11   Stuart Thorpe SBV45MRothwell24:0322:2512.7 
15025:16   Paul McElligott V35MUnattached    
15125:17   Jane Webster  V45WHorsforth Harriers22:3422:3412.5 
15225:19   Zoe Knell-Moore V35WUnattached    
15325:22   A Guadeloupe V40MUnattached    
15425:22   David Barras SBV65MLeeds City24:4223:3519.2 
15525:25   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
15625:26   John Marshall  V55MIlkley25:1323:0319.8 
15725:26   David Gammage SBV45MUnattached24:2123:4716.9 
15825:28   James Fullbrook S20MUnattached    
15925:29   Laura Hicks U20WUnattached    
16025:30   Graeme Littlewood  V40MUnattached24:0322:2813.2 
16125:32   Stephen O'hara SBV65MHorsforth Harriers25:1822:4523.1 
16225:41   Helen Harvey S30WUnattached    
16325:42   Ange Ellis PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:4024:4018.7 
16425:44   Lee Rennison U11MUnattached    
16525:44   Graham Rennison V35MUnattached    
16625:46   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0721:069.9 
16725:47   Caroline Dixon V50WUnattached    
16825:52   Sarah Reason PBSENWUnattached25:4924:4520.4 
16925:53   Mark Hesketh S20MUnattached    
17025:55   Rodrigo Pires dos Santos  S25MHyde Park Harriers25:1423:4834.1 
17125:58   Stuart Smith SBV50MUnattached25:5823:2124.2 
17226:01   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
17326:02   Lou Mamalis S20WUnattached    
17426:03   Philippa Lucas S20WWrangthorn Church Runners    
17526:03   Shelley Parry S20WUnattached    
17626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:08   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
17826:09   Dominic Casey S20MUnattached    
17926:13   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
18026:14   Martin Fawcett V40MUnattached    
18126:16   Rory Duggan S25MUnattached    
18226:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:20   Helen Nunn S30WUnattached    
18426:21   Chris Hughes S25MUnattached    
18526:24   Claire Vincent S25WUnattached    
18626:26   Mao Yoshino S20WUnattached    
18726:26   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds23:0121:009.6 
18826:27   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds23:2321:5615.3 
18926:28   Jan Marriott V55WUnattached    
19026:29   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
19126:31   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
19226:33   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:5824:2516.5 
19326:34   Richard Mann V50MUnattached    
19426:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:38   Robert Meads S20MUnattached    
19726:38   Abi Stubbs PBU11WSkyrac24:3724:3717.9 
19826:38   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers22:1121:2812.8 
19926:39   Hannah Metheringham S25WUnattached    
20026:40   Andrea Barras SBV60WUnattached26:1125:3217.3 
20126:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:41   Rhona Cameron SBV55WUnattached26:4125:5332.0 
20326:51   Ella Sedman S20WUnattached    
20426:53   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached25:0621:5518.8 
20526:53   Paul Azzopardi S20MUnattached    
20626:54   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers24:0222:5219.6 
20726:54   Bev Curran S30WUnattached    
20826:56   Jasmine Salih  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds25:2123:5416.3 
20926:57   Catherine McElhone SBV45WBlackhill25:2125:2120.6 
21026:57   Phil Mcelhone SBV45MBlackhill20:0220:0213.3 
21126:59   Verity English S25WUnattached    
21227:01   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
21327:01   Steven Allen PBV40MHorsforth Harriers25:5824:0915.2 
21427:02   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers26:0823:5234.0 
21527:04   Glynn Robinson  V50MHarrogate24:4922:3835.2 
21627:05   Phil Hammond SBV55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club25:4223:3820.2 
21727:06   Samuel Roberts U18MUnattached    
21827:07   Ian Roberts V40MUnattached    
21927:09   Joan Kavanagh SBV50WUnattached27:0425:3123.2 
22027:10   Claire Wood  SENWUnattached22:3921:4313.7 
22127:16   Marcus Webb U11MWrangthorn Church Runners    
22227:16   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
22327:18   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta SBV55WUnattached26:0025:4427.5 
22427:18   Bernard O'Connor SBV45MHorsforth Harriers26:2524:3322.2 
22527:19   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
22627:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:22   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
23127:22   Lisa Recnik S30WUnattached    
23227:23   Paul Hustwit SBV65MHorsforth Harriers27:0325:1426.6 
23327:25   Kate Solomon SBS20WHyde Park Harriers26:3526:1620.1 
23427:26   Caroline Sanders SBV40WHyde Park Harriers26:1025:2519.6 
23527:28   Luke Rushworth S25MUnattached    
23627:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:32   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
23827:33   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached26:1423:4923.9 
23927:39   Sarah Bendle  U18WDarlington H27:0125:4322.0 
24027:40   Thomas Fleming S25MUnattached    
24127:41   Jane Victoria Ellis  S20WUnattached25:0423:4616.2 
24227:42   Lynne Senior V35WUnattached    
24327:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:45   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
24527:45   Robert Atchinson SBV65MUnattached26:4323:1924.3 
24627:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:48   Michael Mason SBV50MHyde Park Harriers26:4526:2027.1 
24827:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:52   Hannah Bowerman S25WUnattached    
25027:53   Corrina Skelton S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2