Spencers Arms Dash 3.75 External Results
Barnsley
6 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.75MNAD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:48   Scott HinchcliffSENMPenistone FR  
221:53   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.6 
322:29   Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H3.9 
422:51   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers1.7 
523:04   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.5 
623:05   Gareth Cooke U23MUnattached-0.9Click your Clock logo
723:20   James Thompson SENMKingstone-0.8 
823:36   Alice Moore U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth2.3 
923:49   Dean Winter V40MAskern/Civil Service3.5 
1023:54   Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H9.4 
1124:05   Oliver Simon Pike V35MPenistone5.0 
1224:36   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.0 
1325:04   Dave Lancaster V55MYork Acorn6.3 
1425:09   David Harling V45MBarnsley AC5.6 
1525:12   Phil WilsonSENM   
1625:13   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC5.6 
1725:35   Colin EarleV50MKimberworth Striders  
1825:42   Steve Blackford V60MDenby Dale23.4 
1925:47   Sarah Gough V40WBarnsley H7.3 
2025:51   Martin Cooper V45MPenistone11.5 
2126:10   Robert Davies V50MBarnsley AC4.6 
2226:33   Steven Roebuck V40MBarnsley AC4.2 
2326:40   Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC4.1 
2426:42   Tristan Venus SENMTynedale/Barnsley AC15.9 
2526:46   Tom Sweeney SENMKingstone13.0 
2626:56   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders4.8 
2726:59   Richard Lee V50MSpenborough18.4 
2827:08   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC9.9 
2927:17   Rob McCarthy V40MRotherham21.0 
3027:32   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone8.9 
3127:55   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone10.9 
3227:58   Katie Marie Roberts SENWBarnsley H9.0 
3328:17   Gail Colville V50WWombwell8.4 
3428:27   Darrell Harrison V45MBarnsley AC9.5 
3528:32   Steven HolderV40M   
3628:39   Kieron Brice V35MBarnsley H12.0 
3728:48   Paul WatsonV40MWellgate AC  
3828:51   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H9.1 
3928:55   Julie Moxon V45WPenistone11.1 
4028:59   Nick HandleySENM   
4129:04   Sarah Bradley SENWBarnsley AC22.4 
4229:11   Laura Gill SENWPenistone7.0 
4329:17   Daniel HaywoodSENMKingstone RC  
4429:18   Katie Shaw V35WBarnsley AC11.9 
4529:25   Joanne Sweeney SENWKingstone25.1 
4629:31   Paula NewtonV45WKingstone RC  
4729:32   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.8 
4829:34   Faye Williams V40WPenistone11.5 
4929:37   Charles Boswell V40MWakefield Triathlon Club15.7 
5029:41   Daniel Limb SENMPenistone4.8 
5129:49   Samantha lesley Shaw SENWPenistone11.1 
5230:15   Mark Brophy SENMBarnsley H23.7 
5330:24   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone9.8 
5430:27   Simon LoveidgeSENMBarnsley Harriers  
5530:37   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.7Click your Clock logo
5630:54   Gavin Beardshall SENMKingstone13.4 
5731:01   Unknown RunnerSENM   
5831:06   Tracy HughesV35WKingstone RC  
5931:19   Ian Wragg V55MPenistone21.6 
6031:26   Simon Warsop V45MDenby Dale27.2 
6131:39   Laura Keys SENWBarnsley AC26.0 
6231:41   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC14.3 
6331:46   Emily Dodd SENWBarnsley H16.7 
6431:51   Allan Whittaker V50MSpenborough19.6 
6531:56   Martyn Cartwright V65MPenistone25.1 
6631:59   Natalie Newfeld V40WBarnsley AC30.0Click your Clock logo
6732:01   Georgie EllisV35WKingstone RC  
6832:05   Katie Sharman SENWKingstone15.2 
6932:32   David Townend V60MDenby Dale17.6 
7032:52   Peter MorrisV40MBarnsley Harriers  
7133:03   Paul ConlenV40MKingstone RC  
7233:18   Philip Butcher V50MKingstone20.8 
7333:36   Judith Mallon V50WValley Hill19.6 
7433:44   Sarah CrickSENWKingstone RC  
7533:53   Leanne SlaterSENW   
7634:08   Rebecca West U23WBarnsley AC18.1 
7734:20   Claire GreensmithV45WKingstone RC  
7834:26   Claire Cordon V35WBarnsley H22.3 
7934:29   Janie Kitching V55WBarnsley H17.7 
8034:30   Malcolm RhodesV60MRotherham HAC  
8134:38   Lee RobinsonSENM   
8234:44   Sarah Everett V40WDenby Dale17.3 
8334:46   Donna Micklethwaite V40WKingstone18.7Click your Clock logo
8434:51   Roderick RiversV60MKimberworth Striders  
8534:51   Lisa SmithV45WBarnsley Harriers  
8634:58   Gemma ThickettSENWBarnsley AC  
8735:08   Susan Hall V55WPenistone16.8 
8835:14   Heidi MorganV45W   
8935:28   Rachel Warsop V40WDenby Dale21.4 
9035:28   Gill DunningV45WKingstone RC  
9135:32   John Spencer V60MPenistone28.1 
9235:34   Sophie Billington V35WPenistone27.6 
9335:45   Paula MillsV45WBarnsley Harriers  
9435:53   Teresa Wall V55WPenistone25.3 
9536:10   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley25.8 
9638:07   Dawn MonkV35WBarnsley Harriers  
9738:24   Lizzy BowerV35WKingstone RC  
9838:41   Lincon RobertsSENWBarnsley Harriers  
10039:39   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.0 
9939:39   Emma Aldred V35WBarnsley H28.5 
10139:58   Karen BowskillV55WPenistone FR  
10240:00   Adele HarrisonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
10340:09   Ian WaltonV40MKingstone RC  
10440:12   Dawn WaltonV35WKingstone RC  
10540:14   Natalie HirstSENWBarnsley Harriers  
10640:36   Jill KuritzingV45W   
10741:10   Laura Bennett SENWBarnsley H20.5 
10841:15   Sara Booth V40WBarnsley H20.6 
10941:39   Heather ClarkeV35WWakefield Tri  
11043:12   Katie LeeSENWKingstone RC  
11143:12   Claire WilkinsonV35WKingstone RC  
11243:12   Nicola Savage SENWKingstone27.1 
11343:43   Anita Fish V50WBarnsley H27.9 
11444:17   Louise Dickinson V45WBarnsley H36.0 
11545:07   Vikki Skipper V60WBarnsley H23.7 
11645:29   Alison Hilton V45WBarnsley H24.9 
11745:46   Clare Pearson V35WBarnsley H33.5 
11846:25   Pam HigginsV45WBarnsley Harriers  
11948:33   Samantha HillSENWBarnsley Harriers