Flitwick 10K External Results
Flitwick
17 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:5732:55   Kenneth Nugent SBSENMDonore/Ireland32:5532:361.4 
233:1933:19   Joe Townsend SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni33:1931:185.2 
333:3733:35   Duarte Rodrigues SENM     
433:4933:47   Huw Lobb  V35MBedford & County/Serpentine33:4730:3213.8 
533:5833:56   Mark Vaughan PBV45MNorth Herts33:0033:00-0.2 
634:0634:03   Paul Farmer  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick34:0331:120.9 
734:1934:19   Alexander Ash PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick34:1934:190.1 
834:4434:43   Matt Hann  SENMSt. Albans Striders34:4334:430.3 
934:5434:52   Glen Turner SBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia34:5233:480.0 
1036:2236:20   Derek Brown SBV55MChiltern36:2034:006.4 
1136:2436:22   Michele Besio SENMSt Albans Striders    
1236:2836:28   Thomas Inchley PBV35MLeighton Buzzard36:2835:381.3 
1336:4536:44   Jon Williams PBSENMWare Joggers36:4436:441.6 
1436:4836:48   Victoria Pritchard SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders36:4834:501.4 
1536:5936:57   Tom Kimber SBV35MLeighton Buzzard36:5735:074.3 
1637:0637:04   Billy Mead  U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students37:0434:080.8 
1737:0837:06   Grant Ramsay  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet37:0634:152.0 
1837:1137:08   Gary Smith SENMBoxfit Tri    
1937:1637:14   Paul Halford  V45MBoxfit Tri37:0537:053.7 
2037:2337:20   Winston Woodward V40MFairlands Valley Spartans    
2137:3137:27   Dan Connors V40MRun Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated)    
2237:5037:48   Giles Shorley  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick37:4835:5713.1 
2337:5637:54   Simon Read PBV40MRedway Runners37:5437:545.2 
2437:5937:57   Justin Hill SBV50MWare Joggers37:5735:484.5 
2538:0538:00   Sam Dear PBSENMLeighton Buzzard37:1237:123.3 
2638:1238:09   Terry Stanley  SENMAmpthill & Flitwick38:0932:509.8 
2738:1738:14   David Green  V55MHarpenden38:1437:025.8 
2838:3038:25   Paul Robertson SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
2938:3438:31   Martin Davern V40M     
3038:5938:57   Simon Bell  V45MNidd Valley/Royal Air Force37:4830:555.5 
3139:1239:07   Graham Smith  V40MSt. Albans Striders36:1335:334.0 
3239:2539:22   Tony Daglish PBV50MRedway Runners38:5138:514.1 
3339:2539:23   Rosanna Andrews  U23WNorthampton RR38:0936:474.3 
3439:2639:22   Riccardo Noro SENM     
3539:3139:30   Paul Hughes V50M     
3639:3539:31   Tony Barnes SBV50MBedford H/BRAT39:3138:055.5 
3739:3539:30   James Black V40MBedford & County AC    
3839:3639:34   Sarah Davis PBV45WNorthampton RR39:2539:256.1Click your Clock logo
3939:3739:35   Timothy Brignall  SENMWare Joggers39:3536:3410.5 
4039:3739:33   Adam Clayton SENM     
4139:4439:40   Steven Stanley  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick/Ravens City of London39:3538:505.2 
4239:5439:51   Keith Skilling V40MRavens City of London Running Club    
4339:5539:52   Dave Coard  V50MBoxfit Tri39:5239:1012.8 
4440:0540:03   Oliver Davies  U15MBedford & County40:0340:038.2 
4540:0740:03   Kingsley Nanton  V45MChiltern39:3333:557.2 
4640:0840:03   Robert Morgan PBV40MBiggleswade39:2139:216.4 
4740:0940:07   Claire Pusey  V45WBurnham40:0737:578.2 
4840:2840:22   James Folan SENM     
4940:3140:23   Sunil Sharma SBV40MFull Potential39:0337:524.7 
5040:4040:33   Ryan Saint  U15MLuton40:3340:3313.4 
5140:4640:39   Anthony Nicolson PBV45MSt. Albans Striders40:3940:396.4 
5240:4840:46   Richard Laursen  U15MBedford & County40:1236:180.2 
5340:5140:50   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners40:3940:398.6 
5440:5240:45   Keith Hammond  V50MVegetarian39:4838:09 6.0 
5540:5440:50   Christine Howard  V45WBillericay39:4939:4910.1 
5641:0140:55   Oliver Jones SENM     
5741:0140:52   Warren Rose  V45MLeighton Buzzard40:5240:185.7 
5841:0340:58   Mark Sweeney  V50MLeighton Buzzard TC40:5840:427.8Click your Clock logo
5941:0541:02   Stephen Dodd  V60MTrent Park/Stainland41:0239:5318.0 
6041:0840:58   Clinton Woolley SENM     
6141:1241:06   Dan Lothian SENM     
6241:2141:15   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC    
6341:2241:13   David Ackerley  SENMWoodbridge39:5536:413.0 
6441:2541:16   Herbie Hopkins SENM     
6541:2741:24   Robert Thompson PBV35MRedway Runners40:1940:197.1Click your Clock logo
6641:4541:42   Mark Atkinson SENMMK Lakeside Runners    
6741:4741:45   Jason Taylor V40M     
6841:4941:45   Sophie Boyle SENW     
6941:5341:48   Paul Wilkerson SBV60MBedford & County40:2637:247.8 
7041:5541:52   Neil Summerfield V40M     
7141:5841:55   Lloyd Bevan PBV50MSerpentine/Veterans40:3840:387.9Click your Clock logo
7242:0041:58   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders39:5439:547.7 
7342:0342:01   Adam Francis V40M     
7442:0642:02   Stewart Campbell V40M     
7542:1142:05   Richard Southan SENMBiggleswade AC    
7642:1342:04   Tim Mills SENM     
7742:2142:13   Andy Cooper SENM     
7842:2142:18   Paul Geary PBV45MHarpenden42:1842:1816.7 
7942:2442:15   Daniel Bell V40M     
8042:2542:17   Stephen Walker SENM     
8142:2642:22   Simon Hodgson SENMHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
8242:2742:19   Mark Trew SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
8342:3942:33   Martin Brent PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes42:1442:1410.6 
8442:4142:37   Simon Jones PBV35MNorthbrook42:3742:3710.1 
8542:5242:46   Jonathan Luik V40M     
8643:0342:56   Jeremy Eagles V40M     
8743:0743:02   John Mcburney V40MTriTalk.co.uk    
8843:1143:00   Robert Whaley SENM     
8943:1743:09   Matt Eyre SENM     
9043:2143:16   Charlotte Dunham SENWBoxfit Tri    
9143:2443:17   Robert Payne  V45MBedford & County43:0340:0810.4 
9243:3343:28   Peter Kouwenberg SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
9343:3343:24   Kirsty Thompson  SENWBedford & County43:2443:2415.9 
9443:3843:33   Nathan Mallett SENM     
9543:3943:29   Martin Fallon V40MStopsley Striders    
9643:4143:28   Oliver Westbook-Netherton SENM     
9743:4743:40   Sean Lang  V45MBedford & County43:4043:3115.4 
9843:5043:45   Michael Hessey  V50MHarpenden42:4842:4810.3 
9943:5443:48   Tim Miles V40MRedway Runners    
10143:5643:47   Daniel Warner SENM     
10143:5643:44   Roland Bright V50M     
10243:5643:45   Darren Barrett SENM     
10344:0043:55   Paul Jones V50M     
10444:0444:01   Peter Baker PBV55MWare Joggers43:1543:1510.9 
10544:1144:08   Ben Marshall U17M     
10644:1344:10   Jeremy Godfrey PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick44:1044:1010.4 
10744:2044:05   Matthew Brain PBV40MVegan43:2643:2615.3 
10844:2244:20   Nuala Carson PBSENWWare Joggers43:5043:5018.0 
10944:2844:23   Jeremy Bell  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick44:2339:5411.1 
11044:2844:06   Steven Hirst SENMSaint Edmund Pacers    
11144:3044:23   Ian Moxon-Booth SENM     
11244:3144:28   Katy Garnham-lee PBSENWLeighton Fun Runners44:2843:2810.3 
11344:3344:16   Anthony Fitzpatrick  V50MBedford & County/Ireland43:3943:1212.5 
11444:3344:27   Derek Slann PBV60MRedway Runners43:5143:5111.5 
11544:3644:31   Ian Early V40MDunstable RRC    
11644:4244:39   Paul Brennan PBV50MWare Joggers44:3944:3910.2 
11744:4244:25   Lewis Macey SENM     
11844:4644:44   Stuart Feenan SENM     
11944:4844:22   Steven Baldwin SENM     
12044:4944:43   Alex Jefferson SENM     
12144:5144:42   Mary Ward  V45WTring RC44:4243:019.5 
12244:5444:47   Gregory Magee V40MBoxfit Tri    
12344:5844:45   Oliver King SENM     
12444:5944:59   Tom Cawdell SENM     
12545:0344:58   Duncan Gordon SENMBuckingham & Stowe RC    
12645:0845:00   Les Millard V40M     
12745:1345:00   Stuart Dimmock  V40MLeighton Buzzard42:0741:2813.4 
12845:1645:12   Tony Brackstone SBV70MSouthern Counties Vets43:5639:5117.1 
12945:1845:16   Bill Smith V50M     
13045:2045:06   Verna B Burgess  V50WTring RC45:0644:0811.8 
13145:2245:20   Matthew Stephens PBSENMWare Joggers45:2045:2022.7 
13245:2345:16   Luke Napper SENM     
13345:3745:27   Ruth Grint V45WDunstable RRC    
13445:4245:26   Jeremy Read V40M     
13545:4345:33   Martin Veryard V50M     
13645:4645:15   Daniel Langton  V35MSt. Albans Striders45:1540:427.4 
13745:4845:42   Victoria Berry  SENWRedway Runners44:1744:1611.0 
13845:4845:32   Samuel Self SENM     
13945:5245:42   Louise Clark V35WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
14045:5745:53   Matthew Newman SENM     
14145:5945:41   Anatole Ransom  V35MWatford Joggers45:4145:4110.6 
14246:1046:02   Stephen Mullens V50MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
14346:1246:02   Stephen Green  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes34:3834:383.0 
14446:1346:03   Jonathan Bowler SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
14546:1946:12   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge45:2544:1711.1 
14646:2146:14   Deirdre Heydecker  V60WSt. Albans Striders46:1445:2211.7 
14746:2245:59   Keith Lawlor V50M     
14846:2346:16   John Hope  V65MSt. Albans Striders46:0145:3424.6 
14946:2546:08   Paul Edwards SENM     
15046:2746:09   Keith Sohl V40M     
15146:3246:19   David Spilling V50M     
15246:3446:19   Daryl Sharp SENM     
15346:3646:24   Graeme McTait PBV40MUknetrunner46:2446:2413.2 
15446:3646:18   Steven Wallace V40MBedford Harriers AC    
15546:3846:30   Gordon Dow V40M     
15646:4346:35   Brian Wright V40M     
15746:4546:37   Robyn Hackwell SENW     
15846:4646:33   Chris English V50M     
15946:4646:36   Thomas Hull SENM     
16046:5046:41   Mark Jones V40M     
16146:5046:39   Sarah Shynn  V45WDunstable45:5745:2823.8 
16246:5146:40   Teresa Warren PBV45WDunstable46:4046:4012.7 
16346:5346:25   Sarah Scotchmer V35WTeam Trident    
16446:5446:40   Paul Little  V50MLeighton Fun Runners44:3544:3510.1 
16546:5546:49   Robin Marriott V40M     
16646:5746:37   Robert Gregory SENM     
16746:5846:51   James Kilroy PBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans46:5146:5120.0 
16847:0246:34   David Carr V40MHitchin Running Club    
16947:0446:51   Morris Dempster  V65MBedford H44:5040:1819.9 
17047:0946:59   Martin Winter V50M     
17147:1146:59   Debra Brent SBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes45:4645:4612.0 
17247:1247:01   Ann Tryssesoone PBV50WFairlands Valley Spartans47:0147:0119.1 
17347:1846:53   Paul Mcdonagh V40M     
17447:1947:10   Daniella Gibson SENWStopsley Striders    
17547:2347:11   Iain Clark V40M     
17647:2447:16   Philip Davies SENMStopsley Striders    
17747:2447:15   Chris Williams  V40MLeighton Buzzard47:1542:53 13.1 
17847:2847:21   Neil Stanley V40M     
17947:3347:23   Kevin Moore SENM     
18047:3447:22   Stephen Clough  V50MFlitwick Tri47:2246:2613.7 
18147:3547:17   Kevin Anstee V50M     
18247:3746:51   Andy Page V40M     
18347:3847:19   James Mee SENM     
18447:4047:32   John Parsons V50M     
18547:4547:28   Rachel Cameron V35WBedford Harriers AC    
18647:4547:28   Charlie White SENM     
18747:4647:40   Michael Robinson  V65MPortsmouth JC47:4038:5417.6 
18847:5147:38   Jonathan Walker PBV55MUnattached47:3847:3813.1Click your Clock logo
18947:5647:43   Tony Ploszajski V50MAchilles Club    
19047:5947:50   Patrick Harnan V40MBedford Harriers AC    
19148:0847:53   Marc Stewart SENM     
19248:1047:58   Ben Miller PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes46:4442:579.6 
19348:1147:59   Iain Thomas V40M     
19448:1248:00   Lloyd Goodall V40M     
19548:1648:06   Tom Brassington PBV60MBedford H48:0648:0620.7 
19648:1648:05   Holly Stockton SENW     
19748:1847:53   Gary Philip Baldwin PBV50MBiggleswade47:5347:5312.2 
19848:2248:03   Martin Janes PBV45MRedway Runners48:0346:1611.7 
19948:2448:06   Roger Hart  V50MUnattached46:1744:30 21.6 
20048:2447:39   John Saunders  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick47:3947:3925.1 
20148:2748:11   James Shea PBV45MBedford H46:4846:4816.0 
20248:2948:16   Sally Dickinson PBV40WLeighton Fun Runners48:1648:1617.8 
20348:3248:27   Gray Simon V50M     
20448:3348:07   Jean-Jacques De Gorter V40MMK Lakeside Runners    
20548:3348:12   Ben Gregory SENM     
20648:3548:02   Martin Elliott V40MHitchin Running Club    
20748:3848:23   Claire Cox V35WFairlands Valley Spartans    
20848:4048:15   Neil Harvey PBV55MBiggleswade47:5447:5414.9 
20948:4348:39   Jamie Coombs SENM     
21048:4348:37   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR47:5447:5414.9 
21148:4548:38   Christopher Brittain V60MRoad Runners Club    
21248:4748:38   Darren Gibbons V40M     
21348:4948:28   Ian Ballard  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick48:2847:3313.5 
21448:4948:34   Darren Emmerson V40MFairlands Valley Spartans    
21548:5048:47   Chitra Dunn  V55MHarpenden45:2444:219.9 
21648:5248:43   Terry D Down SBV60MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick46:3643:17 21.9 
21748:5548:41   Jodie Kelly SENW     
21848:5748:43   Chris Dimmock  V45MLeighton Buzzard48:4342:13 13.2 
21949:0048:23   Anthony Phillips V50M     
22049:0648:37   Andy Hall SENM     
22149:1249:12   Yvonne Parker SBV60WRoad Runners Club49:1243:5725.1 
22249:1749:12   Sam Rowe PBV50WWare Joggers49:1249:1214.7 
22349:1948:53   Laura Marsh V35WRushden Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated)    
22449:2249:08   Andrew Fassnidge SENM     
22549:2249:03   Bernard Sykes V50M     
22649:2249:01   Lawrence Folley  V55MBedford H47:5245:04 17.7 
22749:2249:04   Richie Floyd SENM     
22849:2349:12   Matthew Beard V40M     
22949:2349:15   Alan Ludicke SENM     
23049:3148:51   Adrian Hunt V50M     
23149:3549:08   Kirsty Jones V35WBedford Harriers AC    
23249:3549:03   Laura Mason SENWSweatShop Running Community    
23349:3549:06   Mark Osborn V40M     
23449:3649:22   Paul Boocock V40M     
23549:3649:19   Daniel Thorne PBV35MUnattached49:1949:1928.6Click your Clock logo
23649:3749:23   Ben Morris SENM     
23749:3949:23   Elizabeth Barber  V70WSt. Albans Striders49:2345:1632.9 
23849:3949:14   Rob Cleveland V40M     
23949:3949:23   Peter Simpson  V55MVegan46:3241:47 10.7 
24049:4049:32   Jane Julians V35W     
24149:4149:41   Daniel Brosnan SENM     
24249:4149:29   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri49:2945:1914.1 
24349:4249:27   Andrew Hayward SENM     
24449:4649:30   Christopher Clarke  V60MBiggleswade48:3947:1019.5 
24549:4949:22   Simon Staplehurst V40M     
24649:5049:33   Mark Cheadle PBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans49:3349:3314.6 
24749:5149:41   Tom Legg SENM     
24849:5349:20   Gareth James SENM     
24949:5649:30   Robert Anderson PBV45MMK Lakeside49:3049:3016.0 
25049:5649:45   Hannah Fothergill SENWStopsley Striders    
Page: 1 2 3