Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
7 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Crispian Bloomfield  V40MBillericay/Thurrock16:07 15:28-2.7 
218:04   Daniel Riley PBU15MBasildon18:0418:043.0 
318:27   Sammo Nigh  SENMSpringfield18:0217:4318.2 
418:48   Gary Coombes  V40MDagenham 8817:3917:02-0.5 
519:06   Luke Gill SBU17MEast Essex TC19:0618:223.8 
619:17   Spencer Welch SBV40MBillericay19:1718:404.7 
719:35   Jack Morris  SENMPitsea RC19:3119:0313.8 
819:38   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4718:423.9 
919:42   Dervish Bartlett  V45MBarking18:5118:338.4 
1019:55   Billy Parker Brown SENMBasildon AC    
1120:07   Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon20:0720:074.2 
1220:08   Robert Vinicombe PBSENMPhoenix Striders20:0820:08-0.3 
1320:19   Nick Trencher PBV40MEastern Masters20:1920:195.3 
1420:35   Neil McGouin SENM     
1520:44   Grace Burrell SBU15WBasildon20:4420:024.3 
1620:53   Tom Davies PBV55MUnattached20:5319:295.7 
1721:00   David Findlay SBV50MBasildon21:0020:4711.6 
1821:13   Abby Rex PBU17WBasildon21:1321:138.4 
1921:16   Simon Tippet SENMBenfleet Running Club    
2021:18   Freddy Taiani PBU13MBasildon21:1821:1814.7 
2121:25   Dillon Harrod U13MThurrock Harriers    
2221:30   Gary Rowlatt  V45MThurrock20:3020:3010.0 
2321:32   Steve Cole SENM     
2421:37   Steve Danby PBV50MBrentwood Running Club20:1020:108.1 
2521:45   Stephen Foggo SBV55MBillericay21:4520:427.2 
2621:52   Sarah Jeffery  SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea19:3219:328.9 
2722:00   Philip Tall SENM     
2822:05   Dan Buckley SBSENMBillericay22:0519:364.3 
2922:09   Richard Willis SENM     
3022:18   Ronald Viles SENM     
3122:23   Chris Chew  V50MUnattached21:3721:119.4 
3222:36   Ben Brunt SENM     
3322:41   Martin Orford PBV50MPhoenix Striders22:4122:319.8 
3422:43   Gary Cardnell  V55MDagenham 8821:3020:3311.0 
3522:45   Della Sussex  SENWKingswood RC22:2021:2420.1 
3622:45   Joris Greeuw PBSENMPhoenix Striders22:4522:4519.6 
3722:49   Gary Mathews PBV50MBenfleet22:4922:4918.3 
3823:00   John Russell SBV45MThurrock23:0020:5622.7 
3923:13   Kyle Gill SBU13MEast Essex TC23:1320:2417.9 
4023:15   Danielle Sale  SENWOrion23:0717:2028.7 
4123:26   Rob Smith SENMPhoenix Striders    
4223:28   Adam Stow SBV40MPhoenix Striders23:2821:3811.3 
4323:30   Sophie Wetheridge PBU15WBasildon23:3021:186.4 
4423:36   Kiera Tippet U20W     
4523:38   Andrew Gwilliam  V40MBarking20:5520:5515.4 
4623:46   Jack Hawthorn SENM     
4723:53   Jon Rex SENM     
4824:03   Mick Staines  V65MCastle Point Joggers23:4822:1928.6 
4924:20   David Everett SENM     
5024:22   Ian Gill SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
5124:27   Charlotte George PBU17WBasildon24:2724:2727.2 
5224:30   Craig Barton SENM     
5324:32   Thomas Smith U13M     
5424:36   Eira Booth PBSENWPitsea RC24:3624:3630.4 
5524:38   Somoir Aitnarri U13WBasildon AC    
5624:49   Brad Morland SENM     
5724:54   Darshan Singh PBSENMBasildon24:5424:5433.8 
5824:56   Peter Adeleke SBV50MPitsea RC24:5621:5720.5 
5924:58   Mike Ward SENM     
6025:10   Phil Warley SENM     
6125:14   Jo Pierce SENWPhoenix Striders    
6225:29   Jay Robinson SENMFlyers Southend    
6325:34   Surjit Grewal SENWFlyers Southend    
6425:37   Brian Butcher SENMMid-Essex Casuals    
6525:44   Robert Kleider SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
6625:47   Jon Wilkinson SENMPitsea Running Club    
6725:50   Barry Culling SBSENMBarking25:5021:4414.8 
6825:59   Samuel Burdette U11MHavering 90 Joggers    
6826:00   Chloe Pierce SENW     
7026:01   Peter Burdette SENMHavering 90 Joggers    
7126:07   Andy Cooper SENM     
7226:11   Linda Mountford PBSENWSouthend26:1126:1129.7 
7326:12   Ben Eden U11M     
7426:13   Anthony Richard Eden SBV40MBenfleet26:1322:3730.7 
7526:13   Brad Appleton SENM     
7626:14   Nigel Cooper SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
7726:16   Jason Bell PBV40MBenfleet26:1626:1635.8 
7826:17   Kevin Guard SENM     
7926:19   Hannah Kane SENWEast Essex Tri Club    
8026:21   Hollie Rex SBU15WBasildon26:2122:527.5 
8126:22   Andy Enis SENM     
8226:27   Summer Thorpe SBU15WBasildon26:2726:0024.3 
8326:32   Peter McLaughlin  V60MPitsea RC26:0324:3726.0 
8426:34   Ruth Roberts  V45WPhoenix Striders25:3322:0916.7 
8526:42   Mark Turner SENM     
8626:47   Lucy Burdette SENWHavering 90 Joggers    
8727:02   John Dickens SENM     
8827:06   Owen Wilkins SENM     
8927:16   Keith Walker SBV65MBillericay27:1626:4218.0 
9027:18   Jackie Sibthorp  V50WUnattached25:3725:2018.0 
9127:22   Stephen Smith SBV45MBrentwood Running Club27:2223:0520.9 
9227:32   David Saunders SBV65MPitsea RC27:3226:5632.2 
9327:42   Brian Slade  V70MHavering '90 Joggers26:2525:1419.8 
9427:43   Samantha Shepherd SENWPhoenix Striders    
9527:44   Simon Day SENM     
9627:51   Michelle Smith SENW     
9727:54   Adam Gray SENM     
9828:02   Lynsey Gray SBV50WPhoenix Striders28:0225:4517.8 
9928:12   Clive Rew SENM     
10028:43   Fletcher Cole SENM     
10128:49   Paul Williams PBV55MPitsea RC28:4928:4933.7 
10228:57   Simon Adams PBV50MUnattached28:5728:5725.5 
10329:20   Nicola Maslen  V45WPhoenix Striders29:1427:4922.5 
10429:21   Cheryl Wilson SENWPhoenix Striders    
10529:49   Suzy Smith SENW     
10629:54   Helen Williams SBV60WPitsea RC29:5427:4021.9 
10729:56   Joy Leader SBV50WPhoenix Striders29:5628:5221.5 
10830:05   Justine Starkey SENMKingswood Running Club    
10930:08   Stephen Whitlock SENM     
11030:10   Josh Ballard SENM     
11130:22   Gerri Danby SENW     
11230:23   Karen Lee PBV55WUnattached30:2329:0820.7 
11330:43   Hannah Appleton SENW     
11430:46   Patrick Dobbs SBV75MThurrock/Ireland30:4629:4022.5 
11530:50   Suzanne Easley  SENWDagenham 8826:3126:3121.1 
11630:52   Ray Davies SENMThurrock Nomads    
11730:57   Paula Harley SENW     
11830:58   Paul Hearn SENM     
11931:15   Angela Smith  V35WPitsea RC30:3527:0319.3 
12031:21   David Stanley SBV60MOrion31:2130:2130.6 
12131:22   Julie Brooks SENW     
12231:31   Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
12331:53   Heather Samson  V40WKingswood RC26:3825:5120.5 
12431:59   Alison Fryatt  V50WBarking28:1226:4326.0 
12532:18   Andrew Gibson SENM     
12632:50   Holly Gibson U15W     
12733:27   Lee Boston SENM     
12833:29   Ron Munroe SENM     
12933:47   Joe Monk SBV50MBarking33:4721:4133.3 
13033:48   Lee Boston SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
13133:53   Libby Tungate U13W     
13233:53   Dan Tungate SENM     
13333:56   Emily Ballard SENW     
13433:56   Nelson Howe PBV55MPhoenix Striders33:5631:5535.1 
13534:05   Michael Kennedy PBV65MPitsea RC34:0534:0529.4 
13634:23   Mary Dente SENW     
13734:24   Ian Hawthorn SBV50MPitsea RC34:2430:4931.2 
13835:37   Stephen Easkey SENM     
13936:16   Carole White  V45WPhoenix Striders35:0234:0531.8 
14045:33   Elaine Mitchell SENW