Leicester Victoria parkrun # 17 External Results
Leicester Victoria
20 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Alex Cumming  S25MHermitage16:5816:370.1 
217:52   Simon Mayes PBS25MWest End17:2917:041.2 
318:43   Christopher Parkes-Bowen SBS20MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni18:4318:1812.5 
418:56   Seth Kelly  U18MCardiff18:1618:1614.7 
519:11   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
619:26   David Cox S25MUnattached    
719:51   Will Fossard PBS20MChorlton18:0017:010.6 
819:57   Mark Chamberlain  V45MRoadhoggs18:3218:3211.7 
920:04   Tori Green  S30WRipon18:1818:1710.8 
1020:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:32   Alistair Finlay  U18MLeicester20:2519:065.0 
1320:40   Thomas Speed S20MUnattached    
1420:44   Mark Deary PBV45MHuncote20:0719:257.4 
1520:56   Joseph Russo S20MUnattached    
1620:59   Ian Sharpe S30MUnattached    
1721:01   Igor Burbela  V55MRoadhoggs20:0420:0416.4 
1821:05   Robert Gregory  V45MWigston20:3718:439.6 
1921:07   Shaun Barber S25MUnattached    
2021:08   Steve Lilley V35MUnattached    
2121:12   Paul Cusack  V55MWest End20:2720:2719.6 
2221:14   Marc Draycott V45MUnattached    
2321:16   Barry Smith V60MUnattached    
2421:28   Dave Morris S25MUnattached    
2521:34   Sezer Domac V50MUnattached    
2621:37   Richard Rae  V50MStamford20:5820:258.0 
2721:38   Will Todd S25MUnattached    
2821:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:48   Gary Ashwell SBV50MUnattached21:1120:3511.8 
3021:50   David Cuschieri S25MUnattached    
3121:55   Long Cui S25MUnattached    
3222:03   Paul Erskine S25MUnattached    
3322:12   Mark Asher V40MUnattached    
3422:19   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
3522:30   Rob G Milstead  V60MRoadhoggs20:4220:2414.6 
3622:30   Emma Raven  V45WRoadhoggs21:2821:289.4 
3722:34   Jez Waterfield V50MUnattached    
3822:35   Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached20:2319:428.1 
3922:44   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached21:3820:269.1 
4022:46   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3820:1711.7 
4122:52   Laura Davison  V35WWest End20:3219:308.9 
4222:56   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
4323:04   Andrew Ballantyne SBS30MFleckney & Kibworth20:4620:099.5 
4423:05   Warren Palmer U18MUnattached    
4523:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:28   Brett Matulis S30MUnattached    
4823:31   Robert Tate  V60MHuncote22:4520:2920.2 
4923:33   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
5023:34   Lesley Wilkins SBV45WHermitage22:5822:5829.2 
5123:34   Gareth J Wilkins  V45MBeaumont23:1121:0012.8 
5223:45   Darren Neale S30MWest End Runners    
5324:05   Vicky Mayes SBS25WWest End22:1522:1516.6 
5424:06   Tiernan Welch SBSENMUnattached24:0622:5523.8 
5524:13   Michael Jackson V45MUnattached    
5624:15   Mike Turner SBV50MFleckney & Kibworth22:2819:5814.0 
5724:36   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3615.7 
5824:39   Lucas Harding-Cox V40MUnattached    
5924:40   Ian Griffiths  V45MWigston23:2421:3913.0 
6024:56   Maciej Czechowicz S30MUnattached    
6124:57   Jaimini Patel S20WUnattached    
6225:00   Archie Hailes U18MUnattached    
6325:09   Kieran Walsh S25MUnattached    
6425:16   Christopher Bugh  V35MLeicester Tri20:3519:095.3 
6525:20   Emily Hall PBS25WWest End22:1220:079.6 
6625:22   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:5320:3414.5 
6725:32   Callum Smeaton S20MUnattached    
6825:44   Douglas Keast  V50MUnattached24:5523:3835.5 
6925:47   Max Freer U15MUnattached    
7025:52   Simon Andrews V40MUnattached    
7126:00   Paul Beeton V40MUnattached    
7226:06   Pete Mellor V50MUnattached    
7326:09   Michael James Joyce S25MUnattached    
7426:14   Jonathan Sharpe S25MUnattached    
7526:16   Bhavesh Patel S30MUnattached    
7626:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:39   Andrew Pickaver S30MUnattached    
7826:39   James Emberton S30MUnattached    
7926:46   John Kelly V50MUnattached    
8026:49   Paul Franklin V45MLeicester Triathlon Club    
8126:55   Paul Brown S25MUnattached    
8226:57   Anna Simpson S25WUnattached    
8327:02   Rebecca Griffiths  U20WLeicester25:0524:0527.1 
8427:07   Adrian Lansdown S30MUnattached    
8527:19   James Marshall V50MUnattached    
8627:21   Madeleine Redway V50WUnattached    
8727:33   Nadia Zitouni U18WUnattached    
8827:37   Tony Learoyd S25MUnattached    
8927:40   Uta Praekelt  V60WWest End26:4423:0620.6 
9027:51   Richard Andrew V45MUnattached    
9127:52   Will Davison  V35MWest End23:4923:1417.3 
9227:56   Jason Tyler V45MWigston Phoenix R C    
9328:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:07   Michael Congreve S30MWest End Runners    
9528:22   Sarah Motson V35WUnattached    
9628:36   Chris Hailes V50MUnattached    
9728:41   Lizzie Ward S20WUnattached    
9828:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:44   Ian Painter V35MUnattached    
10128:51   Karen Laurie S30WUnattached    
10228:54   Cassandra Marillier V35WUnattached    
10328:59   Paula Llewellyn V40WUnattached    
10429:00   Jeannette Franklin SBV55WRoadhoggs27:5226:1822.4 
10529:03   Esther Taylor V40WUnattached    
10629:04   Gemma Painter S30WUnattached    
10729:11   Alison Freer V40WUnattached    
10829:13   Ben Neal S20MUnattached    
10929:18   Vanessa Hallam V35WUnattached    
11029:23   Oliver Jackson U15MUnattached    
11129:24   Alpa Patel S30WUnattached    
11229:34   David Kent  V50MWigston26:3524:5418.9 
11329:52   Frances Wood V45WUnattached    
11430:01   Dharmika Patel S25WUnattached    
11530:06   Emma Fox S25WUnattached    
11630:10   Trusha Kachhela V40WUnattached    
11730:18   Tim Arnold V40MUnattached    
11830:31   Joanne Kind S30WUnattached    
11930:35   Kasia Gwilliam S25WUnattached    
12030:35   Martin Gwilliam SBV55MUnattached26:0323:4724.8 
12130:41   Andrew Jackson V40MUnattached    
12230:43   Ashraf Makda V45MUnattached    
12330:59   Liz Butler PBV35WRoadhoggs29:2129:2125.6 
12431:12   Sabrina Sutton V40WUnattached    
12531:15   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote27:5225:2918.3 
12631:20   Katherine Allen V35WUnattached    
12731:21   Sarah Mounsey V50WUnattached    
12831:29   Ciaran Davison  V40WWest End26:2925:5220.0 
12931:31   Dhananjay Desai V45MUnattached    
13031:33   Jenni Cook S25WUnattached    
13131:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:52   Paresh Patel V40MUnattached    
13331:55   Brian Feldman  V65MRoad Hoggs/Roadhoggs29:3329:3328.6 
13432:08   Cheryl Suriyaarachchi V45WUnattached    
13532:20   Alison Duthie V45WUnattached    
13632:26   Raj Chettra V40WUnattached    
13732:40   Rachel Clarke V45WUnattached    
13833:11   Ruby Freer U15WUnattached    
13933:15   Lorraine Craig S30WUnattached    
14035:47   Merita Forbes S20WUnattached    
14135:56   Hauwa Onifade S20WUnattached    
14236:09   Fiona Beetham V40WUnattached    
14336:30   Minal Gadhia V35WUnattached    
14436:36   Dylan Badiani U15MUnattached    
14537:05   Harmony Lansdown V35WUnattached    
14637:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14739:00   Jane Hastings V40WUnattached    
14841:21   Jack Brett U11MUnattached    
14941:21   Martyn Brett V40MUnattached    
15043:34   Elizabeth Izzard V65WUnattached    
15144:41   Lavinia Lansdown V60WUnattached    
15244:42   Kelly Stroud V40WUnattached