Camperdown parkrun # 201 External Results
Camperdown
20 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Stuart Milne SBS25MMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni17:0016:502.4 
219:01   Chris Earl PBS20MDundee RR17:2417:000.8 
419:36   Robin Claxton SBS20MUnattached17:4117:200.0 
519:48   Peter Flick SBV35MUnattached19:0717:5421.8 
620:24   Graeme Dailly V35MUnattached    
720:28   Scott Love  V35MUnattached18:2918:206.8 
820:51   Craig Ross SBV60MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0118:318.1 
921:00   Craig Love  V45MDundee Hawkhill19:0817:5522.0 
1021:04   Ryan Ramsay S20MEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds    
1221:17   Laura Oudney S25WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1321:19   Steven Peters  V35MDundee RR19:4717:5820.6 
1421:20   Lee O'connor PBV40MDundee RR19:3817:532.5 
1521:42   John Toller S30MUnattached    
1621:56   Tom Fardon  V35MUnattached19:1618:545.8 
1722:01   Barry Davie  V40MCarnegie19:5717:467.9 
1822:06   Anton Schoeman V35MUnattached    
1922:08   Phil Forte  V55MDundee Hawkhill20:3220:329.2 
2022:09   Murdo Culbertson S30MUnattached    
2122:13   Ruairidh MacLeod S25MUnattached    
2222:20   Graham Unwin S30MUnattached    
2322:30   Alan Simpson V40MUnattached    
2422:48   Marcus Taylor S30MEast Fife Tri Club    
2522:55   Andrew Ross S25MUnattached    
2622:58   Mike Alcock V60MUnattached    
2722:59   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
2823:02   Gordon Martin  SENMUnattached19:5118:4216.0 
2923:11   Jim Groark V50MUnattached    
3023:27   Alasdair Chisholm V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
3123:31   Martha Gallacher SBU18WDundee Hawkhill21:5321:5326.4 
3223:33   Ray Irvine V45MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
3323:35   Peter Ovenstone S25MUnattached    
3423:37   John Tierney V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
3523:38   Dean Johnston S30MUnattached    
3623:49   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
3723:53   Stuart Fisher SBV40MEdmonton21:2919:3012.2 
3823:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:03   Calum McTavish U18MUnattached    
4024:05   Richard Toller  V55MUnattached22:5720:5412.0 
4124:09   Matthew Begg U15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
4224:09   Chris Golightly V40MUnattached    
4324:11   Brian Galligan V45MUnattached    
4424:36   Morven Millar S20WUnattached    
4524:44   Alan Begg U15MUnattached    
4624:50   Paul Reed  V40MDundee RR20:3520:359.9 
4724:51   Richard Main V35MUnattached    
4824:52   Phil Wilson V40MUnattached    
4924:58   William Melville Booth V50MUnattached    
5025:00   Glen Alexander V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
5125:07   Karim Hussain S25MUnattached    
5225:13   Innes Bracegirdle  V60WFife21:4621:4610.9 
5325:16   Lorraine Dunbar  V50WDundee RR24:0723:1213.8 
5425:19   Aidan O Brien S30MUnattached    
5525:42   Sheila Fettes V45WUnattached    
5625:46   Graham Begg V45MUnattached    
5725:47   Mike Harrop V50MUnattached    
5825:49   Brian Dooley V40MUnattached    
5925:52   Craig Dunbar S30MUnattached    
6025:55   Emma Fardon  V35WUnattached24:1123:3215.8 
6125:59   Brett La Hay V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
6226:07   Peter Connolly V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
6326:18   Richard Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
6426:25   Iain Macdonald  V45MUnattached24:0323:0925.2 
6526:29   Karen Forsyth  SENWUnattached24:3524:3517.1 
6626:40   Gail Rattray  V50WDundee RR24:3423:5814.7 
6726:41   David Yule  V60MUnattached22:5122:2616.1 
6826:44   Scott Crowe V40MUnattached    
6926:47   Paul Boyle V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
7026:50   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill25:3124:2119.6 
7126:53   Duncan Davidson S30MUnattached    
7226:59   Justine Dunbar  S25Wjogscotland23:1122:4913.1 
7327:04   Naomi Sharp  S30WMetro Aberdeen24:0823:5318.1 
7427:13   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached25:1924:2215.5 
7527:18   Lee Barton V35MArbroath Footers RC    
7627:28   Zoe Smart S30WUnattached    
7727:35   Ian Higson S30MUnattached    
7827:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7927:45   Arno Muller V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
8027:53   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
8127:54   John Walker V35MUnattached    
8228:13   Judith Clark V45WUnattached    
8328:22   Pauline Smith V35WUnattached    
8428:23   Lucy Fyffe SBV45WDundee RR27:1326:1021.6 
8528:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:44   Ken Peters  V60MDundee RR26:5624:4027.3 
8828:47   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
8929:02   Masoud Behravesh V35MUnattached    
9029:03   Harry Mitchell  V50MUnattached26:4525:0219.0 
9129:05   Kim Gunstone V35WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
9229:12   Lisa MacRae S25WDundee Road Runners AC    
9329:14   Bob Andrew V50MUnattached    
9429:14   Euan Angus S20MUnattached    
9529:21   Margaret Louise MacKie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
9629:23   Allan Mcfie SBV65MUnattached28:1027:2436.0 
9729:24   Jacqueline Ferrie V55WUnattached    
9829:25   Wendy Patterson V45WUnattached    
9929:27   Jim Paton V55MUnattached    
10029:28   Charlotte Collison S20WUnattached    
10129:30   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
10229:42   David Collison V60MUnattached    
10329:48   Louise Johnstone V35WUnattached    
10429:51   Alex Rhynd V60MUnattached    
10529:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:53   Ronald Fraser  V45MDundee RR25:0124:3117.7 
10730:04   Gregory Colgan V35MUnattached    
10830:05   Gill De Felice S30WUnattached    
10930:06   Sheena Macqueen  V45WSweatshop25:1825:1828.2 
11030:07   Karen Brown V50WUnattached    
11130:11   Lesley Coutts SBV55WDundee RR/Unattached26:2526:1320.0 
11230:12   Kenny Baird V50MUnattached    
11330:16   Elaine Whitefield V40WUnattached    
11430:17   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR27:5724:5122.8 
11530:22   Sarah Offenburger S30WUnattached    
11630:26   Dan Fardon U15MUnattached    
11730:31   Rebecca Maltby S20WUnattached    
11830:36   Fabia Cientanni S20WUnattached    
11930:41   Helen Walden V35WUnattached    
12030:46   Daniel Pow S30MUnattached    
12130:54   Saadiya Ismail S25WUnattached    
12230:56   David Blackwood V45MUnattached    
12331:06   Sara Kemal S25WUnattached    
12431:10   Amy Coleman S25WUnattached    
12531:19   Louise Calder S20WArbroath & District AC    
12631:20   Fiona Dutch V40WUnattached    
12731:22   Amy Hughes  U15WDundee Hawkhill31:0729:5034.9 
12831:24   Kenneth Reid S25MUnattached    
12931:26   Julie Greig V40WUnattached    
13031:31   Nick Noon V35MUnattached    
13131:37   Fiona Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
13231:38   Phil Masterson V70MUnattached    
13331:39   Liz Elworthy V40WUnattached    
13431:40   Graham Thomson V40MUnattached    
13531:47   Owen Smith U11MUnattached    
13631:51   Claire Culbertson S25WUnattached    
13731:52   Holly Candler S20WUnattached    
13831:52   Sarah Wenn S20WUnattached    
13931:54   Jack Todd U15MUnattached    
14031:57   Caroline Smith U20WUnattached    
14131:58   Rebecca Hodgson S20WUnattached    
14232:12   Jude Alcock V60WUnattached    
14332:16   Ruth Toller  V60WUnattached28:3126:5124.5 
14432:19   John Lornie V60MUnattached    
14532:24   Morag Milne V55WUnattached    
14632:24   Carol Ann Smith V40WUnattached    
14732:30   Amy Tavendale V35WUnattached    
14832:34   Raymond Lynch V55MUnattached    
14932:38   Pat Kelly V45MUnattached    
15032:41   Barbara Mary Brown SBV55WSweatshop32:0528:1626.3 
15132:42   Kimberly Page SBS20WDundee RR30:2727:1029.0 
15232:43   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
15332:46   Rachael Dinsmore S25WUnattached    
15432:47   Ali Wilson S25MUnattached    
15532:59   Sheenagh Macdonald  V40WUnattached27:1227:1223.9 
15633:24   Alison Gallacher V35WUnattached    
15733:39   Tom Gordon  V70MUnattached28:3127:1128.9 
15833:49   Neil Davidson S30MUnattached    
15933:50   Sarah Douglas V35WUnattached    
16034:01   Louise Stewart S30WUnattached    
16134:07   Doug Millar V55MUnattached    
16234:35   Daniella Ross S20WUnattached    
16334:36   Alison Gifford S25WDundee Road Runners AC    
16434:43   Vanessa Glenday V35WUnattached    
16534:48   Chris Sturrock  S25MUnattached22:4622:4616.3 
16634:57   Freda Clark V50WUnattached    
16735:02   Brenda Doig V45WUnattached    
16835:22   Paula Dryden V45WUnattached    
16935:27   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
17035:31   Fawn Russell S20WUnattached    
17135:35   Sarah Nicholson S30WUnattached    
17235:43   Clare Docherty V40WUnattached    
17335:50   Freddie Warden V50MUnattached    
17436:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17536:38   Jennifer Mills S30WUnattached    
17636:41   Kathleen Paterson V35WUnattached    
17736:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17836:46   Louise Nairn V40WUnattached    
17937:22   Andrei Morrison U11MUnattached    
18037:22   Shauna Doherty S25WUnattached    
18137:23   Daniel Herron S25MUnattached    
18237:37   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill33:4325:4730.9 
18337:48   Cecilia Mcintosh  V65WTayside Running Sisters31:3727:4825.3 
18438:01   Carla Page S20WUnattached    
18538:05   Anton Morrison U11MUnattached    
18638:06   Elena Knatko V35WUnattached    
18738:09   Kirsty Thomson V45WUnattached    
18838:32   Don Crawford V65MUnattached    
18938:33   Nicole Phillips S20WUnattached    
19039:04   Mark Sleigh V50MUnattached    
19139:17   Rachel Irvine S20WUnattached    
19239:28   Coreen Quinn S30WUnattached    
19340:12   Heather Hughes V40WUnattached    
19440:29   Nancy McFarlane V60WUnattached    
19540:55   Abbi Rodley U15WUnattached    
19641:00   David Rodley  V60MDundee RR20:1619:236.6 
19742:51   Jane Baston V55WUnattached    
19843:31   David Stewart V60MUnattached    
19943:52   Catriona Warden V50WUnattached    
20044:18   Josh Fardon U11MUnattached    
20144:39   Rory Davies U11MUnattached    
20244:40   David Davies V35MUnattached    
20345:26   Patricia Easton V50WUnattached    
20448:25   Elspeth Davies SBU11WDundee Hawkhill48:2530:4127.6 
20548:26   Camilla Crocker S20WUnattached    
20648:27   Ellie Hothersall  V35WUnattached33:0430:4829.4 
20748:30   Paul Richard Crocker V55MUnattached