Southampton parkrun # 193 External Results
Southampton
20 Feb 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07   Alex Wall-Clarke PBS25MSouthampton/Loughborough Students15:0715:07-2.2 
216:17   Scott Edgington SBS25MUnattached16:1715:528.4 
316:29   Zakariya Mahamed  U18MSouthampton15:3115:22-3.3 
417:06   Mike Bisson SBV35MLordshill17:0116:399.6 
517:22   David Coak PBS25MEastleigh RC16:4616:38-0.8 
617:23   James Hughes  S25MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri17:1217:060.4 
717:26   Peter Merritt  S30MSouthampton17:0016:481.3 
817:29   Andrew Morgan-Lee SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets17:2915:431.5 
917:56   Tom Budden V35MUnattached    
1018:07   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:5716:430.3 
1118:09   Steven Hayes-arter PBV40MUnattached17:5017:433.5 
1218:13   Dan Slayford  S20MSouthend17:2116:28-0.4 
1318:17   Andrius Sliapcevas SBS20MSouthampton18:1717:469.2 
1418:17   Colin Traer SBV35MBristol & West18:1717:564.0 
1518:18   Ashley Forbes  S25MSouthampton17:2016:536.5 
1618:19   Ben Brown SBU11MSouthampton17:2916:430.0 
1718:36   Nick Craig S25MUnattached    
1818:37   Mat Edwards S30MUnattached    
1918:39   George Gilbert  S25MUnattached18:2417:562.8 
2018:40   Tom Walker S25MSouthampton Triathlon Club    
2118:40   Jonathan James Northcott PBSENMUnattached18:1217:563.4 
2218:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:54   Christopher Hodgson S30MUnattached    
2418:57   Daniel Foster  V35MStubbington Green18:2117:582.8 
2519:06   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached17:3717:372.4 
2619:09   Josh Sayer SBU20MUnattached19:0918:1214.1 
2719:14   Emyr Morgan  V40MLordshill/Southampton17:0517:052.3 
2819:17   Mark Aston  S30MLordshill18:5018:216.0 
2919:22   Joseph Edward Morrsion SBS20MUnattached18:5718:126.1 
3019:25   Alex Prinsep SBU20MRomsey18:4517:362.3 
3119:25   Paul Bullen  V35MTotton18:5618:566.9 
3219:27   Carl Iszatt SBV35MLordshill/Unattached19:2618:595.7 
3319:32   Robert Agar  S30MLordshill18:4618:293.4 
3419:34   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1418:545.8 
3519:35   Robert Kelly SBV45MLordshill18:4218:426.5 
3619:37   Liam Brocken SBS20MLordshill18:2817:072.8 
3719:39   Isla Allan PBU15WWinchester19:3919:3919.3 
3819:40   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill17:4017:406.5 
3919:40   John Grant SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:1117:277.4 
4019:45   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
4119:46   Jon Pepin PBU11MNew Forest Junior18:5817:563.2 
4219:59   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
4320:00   Tom Fooks-Bale S25MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
4420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:03   Mike Hill S25MUnattached    
4620:04   Desmond M S25MUnattached    
4720:05   Alan Doney SBV45MHardley19:1618:145.6 
4820:06   Matt Ellis S30MCoopervision Running Club    
4920:06   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
5020:07   Nico Seidler S30MUnattached    
5120:08   Stephen Lowy PBV45MWinchester20:0519:307.4 
5220:11   Adam Lee S20MUnattached    
5320:12   Alejandro Sanchez S25MUnattached    
5420:15   Simon Mottram S30MUnattached    
5520:17   Tim Hart SBV50MUnattached19:4518:467.8 
5620:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:20   Melroy D'souza SBS30MLordshill19:4019:298.2 
5820:22   Farid Sarwari  S20MSerpentine19:3418:1410.9 
5920:23   Craig Simpson SBV40MEast London20:2319:5411.7 
6020:24   Graham Osmond SBSENMUnattached18:5918:5916.3 
6120:25   Julian Rathke  V40MItchen Spitfires19:3119:0713.0 
6220:26   Dan Versey V35MUnattached    
6320:26   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
6420:27   Kieran Hyland S20MUnattached    
6520:27   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:5719:186.7 
6620:29   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester18:4518:378.7 
6720:30   Jordan Folk SBS25WReading AC/Reading AC/United States20:3019:029.6 
6820:34   Miguel Xavier PBS25MSweatshop19:0918:358.6 
6920:37   Nick Arnold S30MUnattached    
7020:39   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
7120:43   Daniel M Miller S20MUnattached    
7220:49   Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
7320:50   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4719:058.7 
7420:52   Robert Webb SBS25MRomsey20:4020:4019.1 
7520:53   Simon Hazlitt SBV45MWinchester20:5319:486.5 
7620:54   Connie Green PBS20WLordshill19:4919:498.9 
7720:57   Jonathan Kershaw PBV40MCity of Salisbury20:2020:017.5 
7820:58   Phillip Smith S20MUnattached    
7920:58   Richard Clark-lyons  V35MTotton19:4919:499.3 
8021:00   Roger Jones SBV60MDenmead19:5519:148.7 
8121:08   Jon Swann S30MUnattached    
8221:11   Khalid Elkhereiji SBS30MLordshill20:2519:326.8 
8321:11   Michael Thompson  S20MGosport19:4919:1813.2 
8421:12   Will Divall S20MUnattached    
8521:12   David Capps V60MUnattached    
8621:13   Jonah Lash U15MUnattached    
8721:14   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
8821:15   Steven Le Prevost S30MUnattached    
8921:17   Nick Pepin V45MUnattached    
9021:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:22   Sue Sleath  V50WHardley/Winchester19:3519:177.9 
9221:26   Tamsin Stevens S20WUnattached    
9321:28   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill17:5017:504.5 
9421:29   Peter Bolke V50MUnattached    
9521:31   Adal Mirza SBS30MUnattached20:4920:1311.3 
9621:33   James Perrett S20MUnattached    
9721:35   Ian Hart SBV50MItchen Spitfires20:1919:248.3 
9821:37   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
9921:38   Andrew Moon S25MUnattached    
10021:40   Matthew Jansen  U18MSouthampton18:3417:485.9 
10121:42   Matthew Bailey V40MUnattached    
10221:42   David Oppong S30MLordshill Road Runners    
10321:42   Rodolfo Gonzalez SBV40MLordshill21:1119:5824.6 
10421:43   Max Nicholson S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
10521:45   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
10621:46   Joanne House PBS20WLordshill20:5519:247.3 
10721:48   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
10821:48   Jonathan Searle  S25MUnattached20:0120:0121.1 
10921:49   Alex Lamont S25MUnattached    
11021:49   SIri Froystad SBS25WSouthampton/Norway21:0721:0727.1 
11121:53   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:1118:005.5 
11221:55   Aimee Rayner PBU18WSouthampton21:1621:1617.2 
11321:55   Colin C W Harvey SBV40MLordshill20:2919:4413.9 
11421:57   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
11521:58   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
11621:59   Jeremy Hollinshead  V40MHedge End20:4420:199.4 
11722:00   Clive Slayford V40MFlyers Southend    
11822:01   Jenny Bullen  S30WTotton21:3419:3811.8 
11922:02   Liz Shipman V35WUnattached    
12022:03   Chris Hilton S25MMountbatten and Friends    
12122:03   Matthew Whitlocke  S30MLordshill21:4021:4017.2 
12222:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:05   Lee Donnarumma SBV35MItchen Spitfires22:0021:2111.7 
12422:06   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:156.4 
12522:06   Pietro D Franceschini  V60MEastleigh RC21:0121:0110.5 
12622:07   Paul Chapman  V55MEastleigh RC21:2520:4912.0 
12722:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:10   Matt Stride S25MUnattached    
12922:10   Anjit Aulakh S20MUnattached    
13022:12   Nina Greasby U20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
13122:13   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
13222:15   Glenn Moore V45MUnattached    
13322:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13422:17   Ian Higby  V40MUnattached21:0219:1922.8 
13522:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:20   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
13722:22   Neil Hotson  V60MSouthampton21:2319:4510.4 
13822:23   Julian Paterek-Cotton  V45MUnattached21:5721:2727.1 
13922:29   Adam Griffiths  U20MSouthampton Uni21:4419:4410.4 
14022:32   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
14122:33   Tom Keogh S20MUnattached    
14222:34   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
14322:39   James Gray S30MUnattached    
14422:40   Jamie Norton PBU11MSouthampton19:4118:453.9 
14522:41   Steve Robinson SBV35MLordshill20:4520:2712.0 
14622:43   Christian Searle S30MUnattached    
14722:44   Emma Hart U18WUnattached    
14822:45   Alberto Arriaga Sota V40MUnattached    
14922:46   Martin Guest V55MUnattached    
15022:51   Adrian Haughton  V50MWinchester20:4519:506.6 
15122:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15422:57   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U15MUnattached    
15522:57   Matthew Bidwell S20MUnattached    
15622:57   Nathan Walker  S30MPenny Lane22:2522:2512.8 
15722:58   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:1521:5612.3 
15822:59   Cj Fowler S25MUnattached    
15923:00   Jonathan Kitchen  S30MLordshill20:4320:4316.6 
16023:03   Andrew Eydmann  SENMUnattached20:3620:3617.3 
16123:05   Rob Kendall V35MUnattached    
16223:05   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
16323:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16423:06   Elizabeth Bamber SBV45WHedge End21:3321:3312.0 
16523:06   Matthew Ford S20MUnattached    
16623:07   Jack Knowles S25MUnattached    
16723:07   Adrian Norton V40MUnattached    
16823:08   Alison Caldwell  S20WLordshill23:0321:1310.5 
16923:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:10   Elly Moore S20WUnattached    
17123:15   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
17223:16   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
17323:17   Tim Hartley S20MUnattached    
17423:18   Duncan Parker S20MUnattached    
17523:18   Neil White  V35MTotton20:0319:126.1 
17623:23   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
17723:24   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
17823:24   Viktorija Smelova S25WUnattached    
17923:25   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1122:0712.0 
18023:26   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
18123:27   Michael Marshall S20MUnattached    
18223:29   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:4217:321.5 
18323:30   Heather Brown S20WUnattached    
18423:30   Russell Luckhurst U20MUnattached    
18523:30   Luke McCoy S20MUnattached    
18623:31   Ian Millard S30MUnattached    
18723:31   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1315.7 
18823:32   Noah Whalvin U15MUnattached    
18923:33   Geoff Orme  V65MLordshill23:1021:5213.1 
19023:36   Mark McFloyd V35MUnattached    
19123:38   David Peterson SBV35MEastleigh RC22:3822:2713.2 
19223:40   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
19323:40   Darren John Price SBV40MNew Forest Runners23:4022:1816.5 
19423:42   Kevin Jackson V40MUnattached    
19523:44   Emily Nagel S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
19623:47   Cameron McDonald S20MUnattached    
19723:50   Paul Damant S20MUnattached    
19823:51   Gisela Hoppe V40WUnattached    
19923:53   Mark Stanmore  V35MItchen Spitfires22:5620:5914.4 
20023:53   Jacqui Ramm V50WSouthampton Triathlon Club    
20123:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20223:55   Jack Birch S20MUnattached    
20323:55   Daniel Colverson V35MUnattached    
20423:56   Neil Glasspool SBV40MItchen Spitfires22:3122:3116.1 
20523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:00   Colin Francis V40MUnattached    
20724:02   Phil Connell V45MUnattached    
20824:04   Mike Evans S25MUnattached    
20924:05   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
21024:07   Stephen Davenport V40MUnattached    
21124:08   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:4422:1016.1 
21224:08   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
21324:09   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached22:3121:4514.4 
21424:10   Paul McMahon V60MUnattached    
21524:11   Robbie Berryman S30MUnattached    
21624:12   Neil Matthew Maddock V40MUnattached    
21724:14   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
21824:16   Javier Haro S20MUnattached    
21924:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:17   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached22:4022:4015.5 
22124:18   Samuel JOhn Marsh  S30MLordshill22:3222:3223.3 
22224:18   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
22324:19   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:3620:388.3 
22424:20   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached22:1422:1413.6 
22524:21   Aleksandra Burlinson SBV55WHardley22:4322:0915.2 
22624:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22724:23   Donna Rodger SBV45WSolent Running Sisters23:3621:4214.3 
22824:24   Richard Bennett S30MUnattached    
22924:25   Eleanor Prinsep SBU18WSouthampton24:2523:1117.6 
23024:27   Angela Lee SBV50WLordshill23:3222:2314.9 
23124:29   Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
23224:31   Hannah Wood S25WUnattached    
23324:32   Richard Holden V40MUnattached    
23424:33   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
23524:34   Elaine Winter SBV55WLordshill24:1224:1217.8 
23624:34   Graham Russell Glover V45MUnattached    
23724:36   Louise Gould PBV40WTotton24:3624:3635.5 
23824:36   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
23924:37   Emily Smith SBV35WLordshill23:1221:1516.9 
24024:38   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:4622:1210.8 
24124:39   Simon Randell V45MUnattached    
24224:40   John Roe  V60MUnattached22:2322:2316.2 
24324:40   Josh Daley S25MUnattached    
24424:42   Simon Walter V35MUnattached    
24524:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:46   Tor Peebles S30MUnattached    
24724:48   David Moore V45MUnattached    
24824:50   Mariusz Czarnota S30MUnattached    
24924:51   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached23:3022:1713.9 
25024:52   Mark Miller U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4