Bexley parkrun # 211 External Results
Bexley
20 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H17:3316:17-1.5 
218:48James Holt SBS25MGoodGym17:5016:192.2 
319:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:45Jonathan Hunter SBV50MBexley18:4618:239.5 
520:26Ibrahim Akseki  S30MBexley18:4818:4817.2 
620:34Tony Johnson  V45MBexley19:3219:186.2 
720:47Graham Micallef PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:5018:513.3 
820:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
921:15Nathan Welstead U18MUnattached    
1021:19Ian McLean V50MParkrunnerPB    
1121:25Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
1221:39David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:0516:592.2 
1321:57Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
1422:07Andrew Brown SBV50MBexley20:4320:2316.3 
1522:09Jamie Allen U20MUnattached    
1622:11Anthony McGinty V40MUnattached    
1722:14Aaron Ponton S25MUnattached    
1822:42David Brand V45MUnattached    
1922:43Colin Still  V55MNew Eltham Joggers22:0421:0627.3 
2022:51Jev Petrovs V40MSerpentine RC    
2122:52Kofi Kusi S25MUnattached    
2222:55Andrew Peciuch V40MUnattached    
2323:03William Stewart  V55MUnattached21:3121:3117.7 
2423:06Jim Faulkner SBV50MBexley21:5821:4413.2 
2523:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:13Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
2723:17Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
2823:18Mark Chandler V45MUnattached    
2923:22Paul Brauer V40MUnattached    
3023:31James Letton S25MUnattached    
3123:33Robert Hawkins S25MUnattached    
3223:38Edward Boyling SBV40MDartford H22:5620:1715.0 
3323:42Baljinder Singh V45MUnattached    
3423:43Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5521:3812.2 
3523:44Esther Hunt S25WUnattached    
3624:01Martin Welstead V45MUnattached    
3724:01Nicola Ruston  V35WHolme Pierrepont21:3020:157.6 
3824:13Jane Blackmore SBV50WSwanley23:4423:2415.2 
3924:22Dave Sprowles S30MUnattached    
4024:28Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached22:3620:5913.2 
4124:29Steve Law V55MUnattached    
4224:34Matthew Young S25MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
4324:37Robert Sweeney S30MUnattached    
4424:37Gary Shaw V50MUnattached    
4524:38Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
4624:41Neal Welton  V45MUnattached22:0020:508.6 
4724:52David Robert Stephen Ellard V50MUnattached    
4824:55Hudson Paul V55MDartford Harriers AC    
4924:58Harry Monk V45MUnattached    
5024:59Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
5125:05Tessa Hales  S30WDartford H23:3822:2811.4 
5225:06Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
5325:07Tracey Colquhoun  V50WPurbeck24:0823:5417.4 
5425:08Ben Doe V40MUnattached    
5525:09Mark Allen V40MUnattached    
5625:11Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached24:0422:3534.1 
5725:14Gary Cambridge  V50MPlumstead23:5923:4621.7 
5825:17Graham Brown PBV50MCambridge H22:2822:2815.2 
5925:19Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead23:2022:4613.4 
6025:21Sam Nason  S20MDartford RR24:2121:4717.5 
6125:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:34Ben Tanner V35MUnattached    
6425:48Carly Martin SBS25WCambridge H24:4324:4321.1 
6525:54Jonathan Algar V40MUnattached    
6626:09Jeremy Kingham S25MUnattached    
6726:18Lee Davey S25MUnattached    
6826:22Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
6926:24James Littell V35MUnattached    
7026:34Nick Warrell V55MUnattached    
7126:39Shailesh Ghimire S25MNepalese Youth Network Runners    
7226:40Alison Catherine Deadman PBV45WCentral Park26:0026:0029.6 
7326:50Andy Whitnell  V45MBexley22:4521:3915.6 
7426:53Raymond Ramsay S25MUnattached    
7527:01Danny Hill V40MUnattached    
7627:04Eloise Broughton-johnson SBS30WUnattached24:0824:0817.8 
7727:09Jenny Kelly V35WUnattached    
7827:12Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:2122:2116.2 
7927:12Nick Sankey SBV35MCanterbury24:0921:139.8 
8027:17Graham Finch V50MUnattached    
8127:18Daniel Doyle V45MUnattached    
8227:19Philip Malsbury V45MUnattached    
8327:21Geoff Goodwin V60MPlumstead Runners    
8427:21Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
8527:22Marcia Monk V40WUnattached    
8627:24Ben Sturge  SENMUnattached27:0125:3442.5 
8727:26Candice Littell  U15WBexley24:3022:3815.0 
8827:27Rosie Burridge V35WUnattached    
8927:30Terry Phillips SBV40MUnattached25:4924:4020.9 
9027:39Rachel Gurnett S25WUnattached    
9127:39David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
9227:40Jessica Ellis V40WUnattached    
9327:47Ruth Morgan V45WUnattached    
9427:57Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
9527:58Richard Furze  V40MBexley27:1323:4019.7 
9627:58John Cunningham V45MUnattached    
9727:59Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley20:5519:318.3 
9828:00Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H24:1823:3217.0 
9928:01Frederick Johnson V65MUnattached    
10028:03Clare Buck  V35WBexley25:4423:5340.1 
10128:07Leslie Howson V50MUnattached    
10228:10Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached26:1324:4621.1 
10328:11Doug Ismaili-Field V40MUnattached    
10428:14Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
10528:15Robert Terry V35MUnattached    
10628:17Jelena Lapina V40WUnattached    
10728:18Laura Crane  S25WBexley23:3622:2013.0 
10828:18Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:0321:0313.7 
10928:19Nick Marsden  V50MBexley19:5619:498.5 
11028:19Ian Parsonson S30MUnattached    
11128:20Lee Bailey V40MUnattached    
11228:33Gabrielle Kann  V45WUnattached25:2325:2316.9 
11328:37Selim Gogus S30MUnattached    
11428:39Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
11528:40James Williams  V70MPlumstead26:0325:0423.9 
11628:42Mike Highmore V45MUnattached    
11728:42Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H25:1423:2219.8 
11828:43Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H24:1623:3616.3 
11928:44Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:3625:4219.4 
12028:46Brenda Phillips SBV50WUnattached26:5726:5523.5 
12128:54Liam Ellery S25MUnattached    
12228:56Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
12329:05Shirley Mace V50WUnattached    
12429:06Martin James V60MUnattached    
12529:14Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
12629:20John Gan V50MUnattached    
12729:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:32Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
12929:41Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
13029:45Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association26:0624:5120.8 
13129:46Steven Avery V50MUnattached    
13229:46Joseph Gordon S30MUnattached    
13329:47Helen Gordon S25WUnattached    
13429:52Liam Bennett SBU11MBexley27:2425:3116.1 
13529:52Richard Bennett SBV35MBexley21:0620:5010.5 
13630:01Matthew Martin S25MUnattached    
13730:04James Young V40MUnattached    
13830:06Jennie Donovan V40WUnattached    
13930:09Tracy Brand V45WUnattached    
14030:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:15Louise Tarsky  S25WPlumstead26:0922:3513.3 
14230:16Emily Hua SBS25WUnattached28:5625:0517.8 
14330:16Diane Ward  V50WBexley29:3127:1227.2 
14430:18Lisa Slocombe S30WUnattached    
14530:21Alex Brazier S25MUnattached    
14630:25Barbara Gentry SBV60WUnattached30:1729:5129.4 
14730:30Clare Amass S25WUnattached    
14830:34John Rooms V35MUnattached    
14930:37Julie Parish V40WUnattached    
15030:39Hayley Cole S30WUnattached    
15130:40Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR26:5726:1131.8 
15230:42Richard Jessett S20MUnattached    
15330:44Simon Waghorn V35MUnattached    
15430:44Amy Gilham S25WUnattached    
15530:56Vicky Prodrick V35WUnattached    
15631:02Karen Green V40WUnattached    
15731:04Sonny Mitchell U18MUnattached    
15831:05Timothy Nicholls  V40MRunThrough25:1224:3917.4 
15931:10Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2528:3924.1 
16031:11Peter Basham  V40MUnattached26:1623:0617.4 
16131:30Amy Radford S20WUnattached    
16231:35Jacqueline Ailey V50WUnattached    
16331:35Jenny Hookey S30WUnattached    
16431:39Gill Hilfer V50WUnattached    
16531:40Maria Knight V35WUnattached    
16631:41Martin Dennis V45MUnattached    
16731:41Jamie Bennett U11MBexley AC    
16831:44Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
16931:53Karen Clifford V35WUnattached    
17031:53Christine Rawlings SBV50WUnattached31:0930:4927.4 
17132:02Nicola Johnson V40WUnattached    
17232:03Michael Harvey V40MUnattached    
17332:06Jacki Clement V50WUnattached    
17432:07Jane Vallins V45WUnattached    
17532:11Jenny Hodden V45WUnattached    
17632:15Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached29:3429:2124.7 
17732:17Subash Poudyal U20MNepalese Youth Network Runners    
17832:23Philip Adams S25MUnattached    
17932:23Maria Northwood V35WUnattached    
18032:27Steve Gurnett V55MUnattached    
18132:29Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H31:1328:5326.8 
18232:33Aruna Khan V50WUnattached    
18332:38Phil Cole  V60MUnattached30:1827:4628.3 
18432:40Emilyrose Millbank U18WUnattached    
18532:41Natalie Sillince S30WUnattached    
18632:44Denis Waller V55MUnattached    
18732:45Chantelle McGinty S30WUnattached    
18832:58Tillie Millbank U15WUnattached    
18932:59Sue Hulls-smith  V50WUnattached31:0830:1330.1 
19033:08Denise Davis V45WUnattached    
19133:09Emma Chambers S30WUnattached    
19233:20Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H27:2527:2524.8 
19333:25Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached26:5425:4222.4 
19433:30Tara Masand V35WWomen Running at E14    
19533:31Louise Heath V40WUnattached    
19633:35Lindsay Smith V45WUnattached    
19733:45Jan Adamthwaite V50WUnattached    
19833:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19934:01Rachel Bullen  V40WUnattached31:1029:1727.4 
20034:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20134:19Jonathan Fellows V40MUnattached    
20234:28Terri Adams V45WUnattached    
20334:32Laura Evennett S30WUnattached    
20434:32Keely Dunsmore PBV35WUnattached28:2127:3121.9 
20534:33Sarah Vallins V40WUnattached    
20635:10Paul Gaught V35MUnattached    
20735:15Phillip Broughton  V50MUnattached33:1324:3415.2 
20835:16Gareth Jones V55MUnattached    
20935:27Janice Aylmer V40WUnattached    
21035:42Sarah Soper V35WUnattached    
21135:45Mona Townsend V35WUnattached    
21235:54Glenn Clay V40MUnattached    
21335:55Nick Ebdon V40MUnattached    
21436:00Martin Hardt U11MUnattached    
21536:07Jules Lockett PBV45WFylde Coast Runners32:0030:5627.6 
21636:07Amanda Cahill PBV45WFylde Coast Runners32:0231:0232.9 
21736:15Nelly Hardt V40WUnattached    
21836:49Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
21936:49Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:5521:2724.3 
22037:04Oliver Malik U11MUnattached    
22137:05Pavel Malik V40MUnattached    
22237:05Zoe Heinzel V40WUnattached    
22337:59Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:2327:0222.1 
22437:59Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5023:3716.5 
22538:00Kiera Syms U11WUnattached    
22638:01Abigail Dodds U11WUnattached    
22738:02Sarah Dodds  V35WBexley27:1727:1722.6 
22838:11Reema Paudel V35WUnattached    
22938:35Fiona Morris V50WUnattached    
23038:45Kopila Bhandari V40WNepalese Youth Network Runners    
23138:47Rachel Willis V45WUnattached    
23238:51George Syms U11MUnattached    
23339:04Susan Blincko V45WUnattached    
23439:26Abigail Ramsay U18WUnattached    
23539:36Katrina Townsend U11WUnattached    
23639:36Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
23739:58Etiane Galvin V35WUnattached    
23840:10Noah Marsh U11MUnattached    
23940:33Chandra Gajasinghe V65MCambridge Harriers    
24041:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24141:10Jason Marsh V45MUnattached    
24241:12Lydia Marsh U11WUnattached    
24341:13Madeleine Dunsmore U11WUnattached    
24441:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24541:34Patricia Smith V40WUnattached    
24641:34Sally Kallagher V40WUnattached    
24741:35Sue Lawrence V45WUnattached    
24841:41Julia Ford V50WUnattached    
24941:42Elaine Smith V45WUnattached    
25041:49Shankar Ghimire V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2