Bexley parkrun # 211 External Results
Bexley
20 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H17:3316:55-1.3 
218:48   James Holt SBS25MGoodGym17:5016:192.3 
319:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:45   Jonathan Hunter SBV50MBexley18:4618:2310.0 
520:26   Ibrahim Akseki  S30MBexley18:4818:4815.8 
620:34   Tony Johnson  V45MBexley19:3219:185.6 
720:47   Graham Micallef PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:5018:533.6 
820:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
921:15   Nathan Welstead U18MUnattached    
1021:19   Ian McLean V50MParkrunnerPB    
1121:25   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
1221:39   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:0516:592.6 
1321:57   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
1422:07   Andrew Brown SBV50MBexley20:4320:2314.7 
1522:09   Jamie Allen U20MUnattached    
1622:11   Anthony McGinty V40MUnattached    
1722:14   Aaron Ponton S25MUnattached    
1822:42   David Brand V45MUnattached    
1922:43   Colin Still  V55MNew Eltham Joggers22:0421:0625.7 
2022:51   Jev Petrovs V40MSerpentine RC    
2122:52   Kofi Kusi S25MUnattached    
2222:55   Andrew Peciuch V40MUnattached    
2323:03   William Stewart  V50MUnattached21:3121:3116.3 
2423:06   Jim Faulkner SBV50MBexley21:5821:4413.7 
2523:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:13   Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
2723:17   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
2823:18   Mark Chandler V45MUnattached    
2923:22   Paul Brauer V40MUnattached    
3023:31   James Letton S25MUnattached    
3123:33   Robert Hawkins S25MUnattached    
3223:38   Edward Boyling SBV40MDartford H22:5620:1713.1 
3323:42   Baljinder Singh V45MUnattached    
3423:43   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5521:3811.7 
3523:44   Esther Hunt S25WUnattached    
3624:01   Martin Welstead V45MUnattached    
3724:01   Nicola Ruston  V35WHolme Pierrepont21:3020:157.3 
3824:13   Jane Blackmore SBV50WSwanley23:4423:2415.6 
3924:22   Dave Sprowles S30MUnattached    
4024:28   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached22:3620:5911.5 
4124:29   Steve Law V55MUnattached    
4224:34   Matthew Young S25MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
4324:37   Robert Sweeney S30MUnattached    
4424:37   Gary Shaw V50MUnattached    
4524:38   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
4624:41   Neal Welton  V45MUnattached22:0020:508.1 
4724:52   David Robert Stephen Ellard V50MUnattached    
4824:55   Hudson Paul V55MDartford Harriers AC    
4924:58   Harry Monk V45MUnattached    
5024:59   Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
5125:05   Tessa Hales  S30WDartford H23:3822:2810.5 
5225:06   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
5325:07   Tracey Colquhoun  V50WPurbeck24:0823:5417.1 
5425:08   Ben Doe V40MUnattached    
5525:09   Mark Allen V40MUnattached    
5625:11   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached24:0422:3533.0 
5725:14   Gary Cambridge  V50MPlumstead23:5923:4620.4 
5825:17   Graham Brown PBV50MCambridge H22:2822:2813.9 
5925:19   Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead23:2022:4613.1 
6025:21   Sam Nason  S20MDartford RR24:2121:4716.8 
6125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:34   Ben Tanner V35MUnattached    
6425:48   Carly Martin SBS25WCambridge H24:4324:4320.9 
6525:54   Jonathan Algar V40MUnattached    
6626:09   Jeremy Kingham S25MUnattached    
6726:18   Lee Davey S25MUnattached    
6826:22   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
6926:24   James Littell V35MUnattached    
7026:34   Nick Warrell V55MUnattached    
7126:39   Shailesh Ghimire S25MNepalese Youth Network Runners    
7226:40   Alison Catherine Deadman PBV45WCentral Park26:0026:0029.1 
7326:50   Andy Whitnell  V45MBexley22:4521:3915.8 
7426:53   Raymond Ramsay S25MUnattached    
7527:01   Danny Hill V40MUnattached    
7627:04   Eloise Broughton-johnson SBS30WUnattached24:0824:0816.5 
7727:09   Jenny Kelly V35WUnattached    
7827:12   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:2122:2115.2 
7927:12   Nick Sankey SBV35MCanterbury24:0921:139.6 
8027:17   Graham Finch V50MUnattached    
8127:18   Daniel Doyle V45MUnattached    
8227:19   Philip Malsbury V45MUnattached    
8327:21   Geoff Goodwin V60MPlumstead Runners    
8427:21   Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
8527:22   Marcia Monk V40WUnattached    
8627:24   Ben Sturge  SENMUnattached27:0125:3436.0 
8727:26   Candice Littell  U15WBexley24:3022:3813.7 
8827:27   Rosie Burridge V35WUnattached    
8927:30   Terry Phillips SBV40MUnattached25:4924:4019.9 
9027:39   Rachel Gurnett S25WUnattached    
9127:39   David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
9227:40   Jessica Ellis V40WUnattached    
9327:47   Ruth Morgan V45WUnattached    
9427:57   Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
9527:58   Richard Furze  V40MBexley27:1323:4020.2 
9627:58   John Cunningham V45MUnattached    
9727:59   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley20:5519:316.9 
9828:00   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H24:1823:3215.7 
9928:01   Frederick Johnson V65MUnattached    
10028:03   Clare Buck  V35WBexley25:4423:5336.0 
10128:07   Leslie Howson V50MUnattached    
10228:10   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached26:1324:4620.7 
10328:11   Doug Ismaili-Field V40MUnattached    
10428:14   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
10528:15   Robert Terry V35MUnattached    
10628:17   Jelena Lapina V40WUnattached    
10728:18   Laura Crane  S25WBexley23:3622:2012.5 
10828:18   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:0321:0312.5 
10928:19   Nick Marsden  V50MBexley19:5619:498.4 
11028:19   Ian Parsonson S30MUnattached    
11128:20   Lee Bailey V40MUnattached    
11228:33   Gabrielle Kann  V45WUnattached25:2325:2316.4 
11328:37   Selim Gogus S30MUnattached    
11428:39   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
11528:40   James Williams  V70MPlumstead26:0325:0423.5 
11628:42   Mike Highmore V45MUnattached    
11728:42   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H25:1423:2218.6 
11828:43   Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H24:1623:3615.3 
11928:44   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:3625:4219.6 
12028:46   Brenda Phillips SBV50WUnattached26:5726:5522.1 
12128:54   Liam Ellery S25MUnattached    
12228:56   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
12329:05   Shirley Mace V50WUnattached    
12429:06   Martin James V60MUnattached    
12529:14   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
12629:20   John Gan V50MUnattached    
12729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:32   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
12929:41   Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
13029:45   Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association26:0624:5119.9 
13129:46   Steven Avery V50MUnattached    
13229:46   Joseph Gordon S30MUnattached    
13329:47   Helen Gordon S25WUnattached    
13429:52   Liam Bennett SBU11MBexley27:2426:4517.5 
13529:52   Richard Bennett SBV35MBexley21:0620:5511.5 
13630:01   Matthew Martin S25MUnattached    
13730:04   James Young V40MUnattached    
13830:06   Jennie Donovan V40WUnattached    
13930:09   Tracy Brand V45WUnattached    
14030:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:15   Louise Tarsky  S25WPlumstead26:0923:2313.3 
14230:16   Emily Hua SBS25WUnattached28:5625:4119.6 
14330:16   Diane Ward  V50WBexley29:3127:1228.0 
14430:18   Lisa Slocombe S30WUnattached    
14530:21   Alex Brazier S25MUnattached    
14630:25   Barbara Gentry SBV60WUnattached30:1729:5128.7 
14730:30   Clare Amass S25WUnattached    
14830:34   John Rooms V35MUnattached    
14930:37   Julie Parish V40WUnattached    
15030:39   Hayley Cole S30WUnattached    
15130:40   Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR26:5726:1130.7 
15230:42   Richard Jessett S20MUnattached    
15330:44   Simon Waghorn V35MUnattached    
15430:44   Amy Gilham S25WUnattached    
15530:56   Vicky Prodrick V35WUnattached    
15631:02   Karen Green V40WUnattached    
15731:04   Sonny Mitchell U18MUnattached    
15831:05   Timothy Nicholls  V40MRunThrough25:1224:3916.3 
15931:10   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2528:3923.2 
16031:11   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached26:1623:0615.6 
16131:30   Amy Radford S20WUnattached    
16231:35   Jacqueline Ailey V50WUnattached    
16331:35   Jenny Hookey S30WUnattached    
16431:39   Gill Hilfer V50WUnattached    
16531:40   Maria Knight V35WUnattached    
16631:41   Martin Dennis V45MUnattached    
16731:41   Jamie Bennett U11MBexley AC    
16831:44   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
16931:53   Karen Clifford V35WUnattached    
17031:53   Christine Rawlings SBV50WUnattached31:0930:4926.7 
17132:02   Nicola Johnson V40WUnattached    
17232:03   Michael Harvey V40MUnattached    
17332:06   Jacki Clement V50WUnattached    
17432:07   Jane Vallins V45WUnattached    
17532:11   Jenny Hodden V45WUnattached    
17632:15   Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached29:3429:2124.3 
17732:17   Subash Poudyal U20MNepalese Youth Network Runners    
17832:23   Philip Adams S25MUnattached    
17932:23   Maria Northwood V35WUnattached    
18032:27   Steve Gurnett V55MUnattached    
18132:29   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H31:1328:5326.9 
18232:33   Aruna Khan V50WUnattached    
18332:38   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached30:1827:4627.8 
18432:40   Emilyrose Millbank U18WUnattached    
18532:41   Natalie Sillince S30WUnattached    
18632:44   Denis Waller V55MUnattached    
18732:45   Chantelle McGinty S30WUnattached    
18832:58   Tillie Millbank U15WUnattached    
18932:59   Sue Hulls-smith  V50WUnattached31:0830:1329.9 
19033:08   Denise Davis V45WUnattached    
19133:09   Emma Chambers S30WUnattached    
19233:20   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H27:2527:2524.7 
19333:25   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached26:5425:4224.0 
19433:30   Tara Masand V35WWomen Running at E14    
19533:31   Louise Heath V40WUnattached    
19633:35   Lindsay Smith V45WUnattached    
19733:45   Jan Adamthwaite V50WUnattached    
19833:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19934:01   Rachel Bullen  V40WUnattached31:1029:1727.1 
20034:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20134:19   Jonathan Fellows V40MUnattached    
20234:28   Terri Adams V45WUnattached    
20334:32   Laura Evennett S30WUnattached    
20434:32   Keely Dunsmore PBV35WUnattached28:2127:3123.5 
20534:33   Sarah Vallins V40WUnattached    
20635:10   Paul Gaught V35MUnattached    
20735:15   Phillip Broughton  V50MUnattached33:1324:3415.9 
20835:16   Gareth Jones V55MUnattached    
20935:27   Janice Aylmer V40WUnattached    
21035:42   Sarah Soper V35WUnattached    
21135:45   Mona Townsend V35WUnattached    
21235:54   Glenn Clay V40MUnattached    
21335:55   Nick Ebdon V40MUnattached    
21436:00   Martin Hardt U11MUnattached    
21536:07   Jules Lockett PBV45WFylde Coast Runners32:0030:5626.3 
21636:07   Amanda Cahill PBV45WFylde Coast Runners32:0231:0232.6 
21736:15   Nelly Hardt V40WUnattached    
21836:49   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
21936:49   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:5521:2725.1 
22037:04   Oliver Malik U11MUnattached    
22137:05   Pavel Malik V40MUnattached    
22237:05   Zoe Heinzel V40WUnattached    
22337:59   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:2327:0222.4 
22437:59   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5023:3716.5 
22538:00   Kiera Syms U11WUnattached    
22638:01   Abigail Dodds U11WUnattached    
22738:02   Sarah Dodds  V35WBexley27:1727:1721.7 
22838:11   Reema Paudel V35WUnattached    
22938:35   Fiona Morris V50WUnattached    
23038:45   Kopila Bhandari V40WNepalese Youth Network Runners    
23138:47   Rachel Willis V45WUnattached    
23238:51   George Syms U11MUnattached    
23339:04   Susan Blincko V45WUnattached    
23439:26   Abigail Ramsay U18WUnattached    
23539:36   Katrina Townsend U11WUnattached    
23639:36   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
23739:58   Etiane Galvin V35WUnattached    
23840:10   Noah Marsh U11MUnattached    
23940:33   Chandra Gajasinghe V65MCambridge Harriers    
24041:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24141:10   Jason Marsh V45MUnattached    
24241:12   Lydia Marsh U11WUnattached    
24341:13   Madeleine Dunsmore U11WUnattached    
24441:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24541:34   Patricia Smith V40WUnattached    
24641:34   Sally Kallagher V40WUnattached    
24741:35   Sue Lawrence V45WUnattached    
24841:41   Julia Ford V50WUnattached    
24941:42   Elaine Smith V45WUnattached    
25041:49   Shankar Ghimire V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2