Albert parkrun # 410 External Results
Albert
20 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:3514:59-3.8 
217:09   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1816:181.8 
317:16   Kahasay Kidane Redae  S20MUnattached15:4515:458.7 
417:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:27   Ethan McGlen PBU15MGateshead17:2716:501.0 
617:28   Archie Lowe PBU15MNew Marske16:2915:37-2.1 
717:39   Josh Allen SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:5516:16-4.1 
817:43   Philippa Stone PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4317:276.4 
918:08   Ben Bergstrand SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:2116:32-0.2 
1018:39   James Somers SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2417:335.7 
1118:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:01   Lee Edwards V35MUnattached    
1319:04   Ben Palmer  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4316:33-0.8 
1419:10   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2117:433.2 
1519:21   Tim Whitehead SBS30MEsk Valley19:2119:0820.3 
1619:42   Allan Osborne PBS30MUnattached19:3219:3211.9 
1719:45   Calum MacDonald SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4518:3215.3 
1819:50   Matthew Crawford  U18MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1719:1716.0 
1919:55   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:5718:237.8 
2019:56   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4018:407.7 
2119:57   Douglas Howarth SBV50MNorth York Moors19:5318:404.1 
2219:58   Lewis Bourner PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3319:085.6 
2320:00   Stephen Smith PBS25MAycliffe/Darlington H19:5619:267.2 
2420:10   Josh Sykes S30MUnattached    
2520:13   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:2619:268.2 
2620:24   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
2720:30   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham19:5018:586.1 
2820:34   Peter Riley SBV45MUnattached19:4219:004.1 
2920:43   Gordon Mitchell V35MUnattached    
3020:44   Richard Berriman S20MFairfield Harriers    
3120:50   Alexander Main  U15MBillingham18:5718:5713.4 
3220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:53   Matthew Van Loo SBV35MUnattached19:3419:3316.2 
3420:59   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached18:2618:135.2 
3521:00   Chris Walker SBS30MNorth York Moors19:1419:146.3 
3621:00   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
3721:06   James Stainsby S30MUnattached    
3821:11   Christopher Lofthouse S30MUnattached    
3921:13   Stephen Lumley  V55MUnattached19:5319:5315.1 
4021:19   Justin Adam Choat V45MUnattached    
4121:21   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors21:1320:3110.6 
4221:22   Dave Blewitt  V45MAycliffe20:1319:418.8 
4321:32   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3919:397.9 
4421:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:43   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers21:2119:3514.6 
4621:52   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:3418:546.4 
4721:53   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:5617:512.9 
4821:54   Jessica Tyerman SBU18WNew Marske21:3421:3014.3 
4921:58   Richard Troop V40MUnattached    
5021:59   Philip Ian Jeffrey SBV35MUnattached21:4620:359.3 
5122:00   Tim Clark V45MUnattached    
5222:02   Kevin Hudson  V45MUnattached21:3120:1610.5 
5322:03   Ryan McGouran S20MUnattached    
5422:05   Robert Jayne PBS25MAycliffe21:1921:1922.0 
5522:11   Keith Webber SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5021:4824.6 
5622:14   Paul Tudor S25MUnattached    
5722:15   Claire Morgan S25WUnattached    
5822:20   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
5922:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:23   Nigel Groom SBV45MUnattached21:5520:108.9 
6222:26   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
6322:29   Kieran Moynihan S20MUnattached    
6422:31   Keith Mercer S30MUnattached    
6522:33   Oscar Mack U18MUnattached    
6622:34   Sharon Gayter SBV50WNorth York Moors22:1219:5913.0 
6722:42   Kirsty Struthers SBSENWUnattached22:0321:0010.2 
6822:45   Darren Clarkson SBV35MBillingham21:0018:0812.6 
6922:47   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
7022:49   Mark Algar S30MUnattached    
7122:50   Andrew Featherstone  S30MSedgefield21:3619:129.7 
7222:51   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
7322:56   Colin Rushton SBV55MUnattached21:2219:539.3 
7422:58   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:1321:2513.9 
7523:00   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby22:0920:0412.6 
7623:00   Harry Lishman U18MUnattached    
7723:02   Rebecca Palmer SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:0221:2712.9 
7823:04   Rachel Carter PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5621:5622.5 
7923:08   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
8023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:17   Lee Huskinson V35MUnattached    
8223:18   Tom Callaghan  U15MBillingham22:0121:3515.1 
8323:20   Keith Evans PBV60MStockton Striders23:1722:5715.4 
8423:21   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
8523:22   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached21:0619:4611.4 
8623:25   Iain Gordon Hall SBV50MNorth York Moors20:3018:387.5 
8723:25   Ben Robinson  V50MStockton Striders22:0521:1611.6 
8823:26   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
8923:28   Steven Robinson SBV35MUnattached23:2821:3112.7 
9023:29   Peter Millward SBV45MUnattached22:4922:0227.3 
9123:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:31   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
9323:32   Tom Smith U18MHorley Harriers    
9423:35   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
9523:37   Alan Brett V45MUnattached    
9623:38   Amy McDonald S20WUnattached    
9723:43   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets21:5020:4412.3 
9823:44   Amy Casson V35WUnattached    
9923:47   Paul Oyston V35MUnattached    
10023:49   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached23:4022:1511.9 
10123:51   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
10223:55   Paula Henderson SBV50WStragglers23:3022:5213.8 
10324:04   Craig McCarrick S30MUnattached    
10424:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:12   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
10624:12   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached23:4923:4916.1 
10724:14   Graham Peacock V45MUnattached    
10824:16   Peter Kettlewell SBV60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0718:5919.3 
10924:18   Emma Featherstone SBS30WSedgefield24:1822:0016.2 
11024:26   Sean Micklewright V45MUnattached    
11124:27   John Angus  V55MUnattached22:2622:2615.1 
11224:28   Joseph McNeill U15MUnattached    
11324:28   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4323:0315.0 
11424:29   Alison Carter  V45WBillingham23:1622:0816.1 
11524:30   Julia Coleby PBSENWUnattached24:3024:3018.0 
11624:30   Christopher Agnew S30MUnattached    
11724:32   Neil Waddington  V40MUnattached21:4821:4815.1 
11824:33   Simon Hole SBV55MUnattached22:5321:4213.7 
11924:34   Lee Musson SBV45MUnattached24:3422:4723.5 
12024:36   Joseph Lawson S30MUnattached    
12124:40   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
12224:44   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
12324:44   Hayley Richardson  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0124:0120.1 
12424:46   Alison Peevor PBV45WUnattached24:3924:3927.6 
12524:47   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H24:1021:5416.7 
12624:49   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:2322:2512.8 
12724:49   Andrew Malcolm  V50MSedgefield24:0224:0216.7 
12824:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:52   Zak Marshall U11MUnattached    
13125:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:06   John Callaghan V50MUnattached    
13325:08   Max McKeown SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:3820:2617.8 
13425:15   Neil Harrington SBV55MQuakers24:1522:1625.3 
13525:19   Mark Mein  V45MNorth York Moors/Unattached23:1922:0729.3 
13625:22   Liz Myers  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:2523:2527.3 
13725:27   Katie Lowe U11WUnattached    
13825:28   Patrick Barrass SBV45MUnattached24:2522:1620.2 
13925:28   Heather Allen S20WUnattached    
14025:34   Doug Reid V40MUnattached    
14125:40   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
14225:41   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
14325:42   Kevin Osborne  V60MKings Heath24:4924:4920.3 
14425:43   Thomas Derby U11MUnattached    
14525:43   Stephen Derby V40MUnattached    
14625:46   Phill Godfrey S25MUnattached    
14725:49   Julian Pinkney PBV45MBedale & Aiskew24:4124:4115.1 
14825:50   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
14925:54   Michael Goodman V55MUnattached    
15025:56   Matty J Hill U11MUnattached    
15125:57   Benjamin Leak U15MUnattached    
15225:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:04   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
15426:09   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
15526:10   Mark Standen PBV40MNorth East Vets24:4524:2125.8 
15626:11   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached25:2323:5819.5 
15726:12   Anthony Finn V45MUnattached    
15826:13   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:4724:3216.9 
15926:14   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached25:0224:4718.6 
16026:17   Graham Jordan SBV55MUnattached25:3523:5923.2 
16126:18   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached25:0323:0618.3 
16226:20   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
16326:21   Tim Selkirk V50MUnattached    
16426:21   Melinda West  V40WUnattached25:0025:0019.0 
16526:25   Matthew Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1417:322.6 
16626:26   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
16726:27   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
16826:28   Amy Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0825:0829.6 
16926:30   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
17026:31   Hal Theakston U11MUnattached    
17126:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:32   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached21:1219:478.2 
17326:33   Colin Henderson SBV45MUnattached26:3323:5217.8 
17426:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:44   Jade Leadbitter S20WUnattached    
17726:46   Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors24:1024:1018.0 
17826:46   Martin Weatherill V50MFairfield Harriers    
17926:49   Mike Pengilley V50MUnattached    
18026:54   Angus Thompson V50MUnattached    
18126:56   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
18226:59   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:1122:2320.3 
18327:00   Robert Hart S25MUnattached    
18427:00   Paul Fallows SBV60MUnattached26:0120:4421.9 
18527:01   Janet Elder SBV45WNorth York Moors25:4021:4824.9 
18627:03   Kay Martin S25WUnattached    
18727:06   Christopher Bell V45MUnattached    
18827:06   Ian Clarke S20MUnattached    
18927:07   Andy King V40MUnattached    
19027:09   Alex Hersi V55MUnattached    
19127:12   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
19227:20   Judith Gray  V40WBillingham26:3424:4130.3 
19327:23   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached23:2523:1414.3 
19427:28   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:4925:0918.9 
19527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:33   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
19727:37   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
19827:39   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
19927:39   Chris Hole  SENMUnattached26:1924:0622.6 
20027:41   Stephanie Day S30WUnattached    
20127:42   Linda Li Sheung Ying S25WUnattached    
20227:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:45   Lucy Cooper U11WUnattached    
20427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:50   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
20627:51   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached24:1721:3110.1 
20727:52   James Middleditch S25MUnattached    
20827:54   Amy Wilmot SBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:2824:2825.9 
20928:00   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
21028:08   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
21128:08   Jennifer Ivison V35WUnattached    
21228:10   Christopher Webber U18MUnattached    
21328:14   Jo Callaghan U18MUnattached    
21428:20   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:0227:0935.3 
21528:20   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham27:2724:2822.2 
21628:24   Darren Hogg V45MUnattached    
21728:25   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
21828:29   Jacob Brown PBU11MBillingham27:3523:4827.9 
21928:29   Kevin Brown  V35MBillingham22:0220:4316.5 
22028:30   Paul Christon V45MUnattached    
22128:30   Neil Tarn V55MUnattached    
22228:35   Donald Cramb V35MUnattached    
22328:36   Jacob Oliver Marron U18MUnattached    
22428:41   Ian Anthony Marron  V45MUnattached24:4722:2713.5 
22528:41   Godfrey Pasirayi V45MUnattached    
22628:43   Claire Wilmot V45WUnattached    
22728:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:48   Dan Wright  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0518:5512.0 
22928:49   Gail Robinson PBV50WStockton Striders28:1827:0921.1 
23028:53   Brandon O'Brien  U18MBillingham23:1323:1325.2 
23128:57   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
23228:57   Ruth Stones U18WUnattached    
23328:59   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
23429:03   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WFairfield Harriers    
23529:05   James Sayer U11MUnattached    
23629:07   Kelvin Pugh V40MUnattached    
23729:07   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
23829:09   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors22:5721:4313.9 
23929:11   Denise Hersi V45WUnattached    
24029:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:15   Phoebe Wilson SBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:1526:5724.1 
24229:16   Lily Grace Quinn SBU18WBillingham27:0327:0331.4 
24329:17   Lyndsay Duffy  S25WBillingham22:1321:0313.4 
24429:23   Louise S Daniels SBS25WUnattached29:2328:1632.6 
24529:24   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
24629:29   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
24729:29   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets26:2626:2618.8 
24829:30   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2526:4819.9 
24929:31   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached25:4023:5618.9 
25029:32   Tony Quinn  V50MUnattached25:2522:2718.4 
Page: 1 2