Dolgellau parkrun # 1 External Results
Dolgellau
13 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:58   Rory Middleton  S20MNorth Wales RR19:0318:394.3 
220:28   Robert Armstrong SBV35MEryri/Abergele20:2819:007.2 
320:58   Mat Fenwick V35MUnattached    
421:19   Mark Jessett  S30MUnattached19:2918:414.9 
521:30   Clare Jones SBSENWUnattached21:3020:2815.8 
621:32   Clive Edgington  V55MMeirionnydd20:2218:379.4 
721:38   David Manuel  V40MMaldwyn21:3421:079.7 
822:24   Arfon Hughes  V45MMeirionnydd20:2320:239.3 
922:28   Tom Murray S30MUnattached    
1022:44   Teilo Trimble  V35MAberystwyth21:1121:1121.6 
1123:32   Chris Davies  V55MLliswerry21:2520:5210.9 
1223:40   Richard Walker V45MUnattached    
1323:40   Meredydd Walker U18MUnattached    
1423:53   Ian Porter  V40MWarrington RC22:1820:2714.9 
1524:04   Michael Palmer V45MUnattached    
1624:44   Ifan Jones  V50MMaldwyn23:5023:0913.1 
1725:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1825:16   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
1925:24   Anita Worthing  V60WAberystwyth21:5021:5012.9 
2025:27   Neill Harper V45MSeapark AC    
2125:45   Alun MacEr-Wright U20MUnattached    
2226:04   Chris Newman V55WUnattached    
2326:06   Branwen Rhys Dafydd S25WMeirionnydd Running Club    
2426:17   Frank Vaughan  V60MMeirionnydd24:5724:5732.2 
2526:35   Wil Stockford  V40MUnattached24:2021:288.0 
2626:45   Dan Bull S30MUnattached    
2726:50   Andre Hutchinson  V50WMaldwyn23:1223:1215.8 
2827:02   Karen Kemish V50WUnattached    
2927:23   Ian Kilpatrick  SENMUnattached25:5323:5226.8 
3027:56   Tony Davies V45MUnattached    
3128:09   Kelly Price PBS30WAbergele27:2727:2729.9 
3228:33   Charlie Owen U18MUnattached    
3328:35   Allanah Fenwick V35WUnattached    
3428:37   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3528:56   Jaspa Wynne Williams V40WUnattached    
3629:32   Sian Stockford  V40WUnattached27:0823:3425.9 
3729:34   Janet Shanahan  V50WMaldwyn28:2927:4221.5 
3830:25   Gwyneth Cook V60WUnattached    
3930:27   Rhys Williams V45MUnattached    
4030:46   Llinos Alun V40WUnattached    
4130:48   Brenda Jones  V70WBro Dysynni27:4327:4326.6 
4230:50   Sandie Williams S25WUnattached    
4331:40   Diane Jones  V45WMaldwyn30:1127:4923.4 
4432:14   Lucy Kemish S20WPhoenix Striders    
4533:04   Marilyn Hunt  V45WShrewsbury Triathlon31:0429:2627.8 
4634:09   Jane Thorogood  V45WAberystwyth30:0327:2821.0 
4734:45   Sylvia Davies V55WUnattached    
4834:46   Julia Davies SBV55WLliswerry32:2929:2727.0 
4935:22   Andy Unwin V50MBro Dysynni AC    
5035:36   Sandra Banfield V55WDolly Mixtures Ladies Running Group    
5135:36   Claire Abel  V40WMaldwyn24:5223:3314.7 
5236:29   Martin Tranter V40MUnattached    
5337:24   Donna-Marie Williams S30WUnattached    
5437:28   Issy Roden U11WUnattached    
5537:28   Lucinda Gibson V40WUnattached    
5638:26   Joanne Walker V35WUnattached    
5738:39   Ciara Charlwood U15WUnattached    
5838:40   Heidi Roden V45WUnattached    
5942:02   Norma Carolyn Stockford V70WUnattached    
6043:36   Llinos Rowlands V50WUnattached    
6148:42   Sheila Symonds PBV80WMeirionnydd48:4248:4235.7 
6248:44   Roger Bernard Allen Bennett  V55MUnattached41:2331:0134.4