Conwy parkrun # 56 External Results
Conwy
13 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:02   Paul Jones SBV40MEryri18:2518:184.5 
219:09   Peter M W Jones V55MUnattached    
319:30   Sam Liddell  S30MUnattached17:5617:392.0 
419:37   Michael John Belshaw  V50MEryri19:0919:0923.7 
520:13   James Salt  V35MAbergele19:4119:2510.1 
620:22   Chris Spillane PBV45MColwyn Bay19:1519:157.7 
720:23   Andrew Roberts SBV50MGOG Tri19:4519:347.9 
820:27   Luke Hanlon U18MUnattached    
920:29   Daniel Lewis-Jones U18MUnattached    
1020:30   Russell Wingfield U18MUnattached    
1120:43   Anthony Howe PBV35MAbergele20:4320:4311.6 
1220:55   Darren Graham PBV45MTodmorden19:1919:006.4 
1321:03   Dan Cunningham U20MUnattached    
1421:09   Steven Roberts SBV50MNorth Wales RR20:4819:527.4 
1521:20   Rhiannon Kamink  U18WColwyn Bay20:2319:517.7 
1621:28   Alex Roberts  U15MColwyn Bay20:0817:26-1.4 
1721:40   Anna Smith-James SBS25WHedge End21:2919:4010.1 
1821:50   William Neale U15MUnattached    
1921:59   Glyn Thomas V40MUnattached    
2022:02   Gareth Jones V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
2122:03   Brian Drawbridge V40MUnattached    
2222:32   Adam Hampson S25MUnattached    
2322:40   Steven Jones V50MUnattached    
2422:45   Alfredo Cramerotti V45MUnattached    
2522:48   Stephen West  S25MLong Eaton21:3619:286.7 
2622:55   Gwyn Williams SBV45MUnattached21:1720:5310.3 
2722:58   Alex Aldous S20WUnattached    
2823:01   Cheryl Ann Frost PBV50WNorth Wales RR22:2622:2622.7 
2923:04   Paul Quinton PBV50MAbergele22:2922:2914.6 
3023:10   Owen Lawrence U15MUnattached    
3123:17   Anne Mynott  V50WColwyn Bay22:2122:1611.1 
3223:23   Carlo Galeotti SBV40MGOG Tri23:2322:3324.1 
3323:26   Duncan Pullar V50MUnattached    
3423:28   Tim Walker SBV50MStainland23:2821:5014.7 
3523:34   Emer Sandham SBS30WGOG Tri22:1221:3320.7 
3623:34   Carol Willgoose  V55WHalifax/Abergele23:2223:2234.0 
3723:35   Robin Sandham V35MUnattached    
3823:39   Ashley Tomlinson  V35MGOG Tri23:1522:0618.0 
3923:48   Sarah Pett S30WUnattached    
4023:50   Kay Hatton  V50WNorth Wales RR23:3023:2114.8 
4124:13   Billy Angell S25MUnattached    
4224:14   Karen Campbell V40WUnattached    
4324:21   David Turner S30MUnattached    
4424:22   Merfyn Jones PBV50MGOG Tri23:2322:1711.2 
4524:23   Paul Gardiner PBV50MTrentham23:4023:4014.4 
4624:28   Alison Hewitt V35WUnattached    
4724:29   Nicola Tomlinson SBS30WGOG Tri23:3923:3417.0 
4824:30   Daniel Huws V40MUnattached    
4924:33   John Holden-Ross V55MUnattached    
5024:37   Harry Plant U18MUnattached    
5124:42   Joanne Brown PBV35WTrawden24:4224:4220.2 
5224:51   Bethan Hanlon U15WUnattached    
5324:53   Sam Pollard U15MUnattached    
5424:59   Andrew McShane  V50MFenland22:4422:1312.3 
5524:59   Richard Smith SBV45MGOG Tri22:2421:2524.0 
5625:20   Cian Lewis U11MUnattached    
5725:20   Cameron McMullen V45MUnattached    
5825:21   Aled Lewis V40MUnattached    
5925:22   Trevor Dines V45MUnattached    
6025:27   Stuart Gordon V45MUnattached    
6125:28   Dimitri Pitton V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
6225:28   Helen Williams S30WUnattached    
6325:29   Simon Hick PBV40MGOG Tri24:1024:1035.6 
6425:32   Tony Rees V65MUnattached    
6525:41   Ben Sinfield U11MUnattached    
6625:41   Steve Sinfield V35MUnattached    
6725:43   Callum Poupart U11MUnattached    
6825:44   Steven Poupart  V35MUnattached22:1821:3811.8 
6925:58   Patrick Salmon V40MUnattached    
7026:05   Alex Scargill V35MUnattached    
7126:15   Tony Scott V40MUnattached    
7226:16   Isaac Lawrence U15MUnattached    
7326:16   Richard Lawrence V35MUnattached    
7426:24   Pam Grant V55WUnattached    
7526:26   Olivia Jones U11WUnattached    
7626:32   Graham Yarlett V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
7726:35   Seghir Messamah V55MUnattached    
7826:36   Hayley Parkes V35WUnattached    
7926:42   Philip Hughes V50MUnattached    
8026:43   James Mander V35MUnattached    
8126:48   John Rae  S30MUnknown24:1923:2013.9 
8226:49   Victoria Cooper V40WUnattached    
8326:52   Susan A Calvert SBV55WAbergele26:5225:3726.2 
8426:54   Garry Tann V55MNorth Wales Road Runners    
8526:55   Hannah Craven S20WUnattached    
8627:03   Jonathan Cooper V45MUnattached    
8727:06   Sid Bailey  V55MDeestriders RC26:1324:2321.8 
8827:17   Kitty McCann U15WUnattached    
8927:25   Julie Graham SBV45WTodmorden27:2524:5119.4 
9027:32   Alice Preston S30WUnattached    
9127:34   Gwenan Johnson PBV50WDenbigh26:5726:5721.8 
9227:40   Carolyn Ridding V45WUnattached    
9327:44   Alfie Walker U11MUnattached    
9427:44   John Walker  V45MNorth Wales RR21:5021:5024.6 
9527:45   Amelia Anderson U15WUnattached    
9627:53   Joseph Pollard U11MUnattached    
9727:53   Nick Pollard V40MUnattached    
9827:56   Yvonne Jones V40WUnattached    
9927:59   Rheon Roberts V40MUnattached    
10028:03   Colin Fisher SBV55MUnattached27:1527:1521.1 
10128:06   Karen Owen V35WUnattached    
10228:06   Alison Peel V35WUnattached    
10328:07   Caitlyn Mathews U18WUnattached    
10428:16   Nick Ecob V45MUnattached    
10528:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:26   Wayne Jones V55MUnattached    
10728:28   Tegwen Williams V55WUnattached    
10828:29   David Neal V55MUnattached    
10928:30   Emma Macarthur PBV40WUnattached27:1024:5018.9 
11028:30   Jenny Walker  V50WStainland27:2626:3321.8 
11128:34   Jim Gallacher PBV55MRotherham27:3826:1120.0 
11228:39   Wendy Williams V40WUnattached    
11328:41   Katie Bonfield V35WUnattached    
11428:44   Nan Roberts SBV45WGOG Tri28:0526:4419.8 
11528:46   Clare Hughes V45WUnattached    
11628:56   Gill Thompson V60WUnattached    
11729:00   Michelle Hanlon V45WUnattached    
11829:02   David Jones  V60MDenbigh26:1924:1817.1 
11929:03   Kev Brady V50MUnattached    
12029:05   Diane Jones  V40WAbergele27:2427:2425.7 
12129:06   Natashia Kettle V40WUnattached    
12229:11   Connor Price U15MUnattached    
12329:12   Jane Collingham SBV65WWreake Runners27:5827:4921.0 
12429:22   Lucas Anderson U11MUnattached    
12529:24   Sarah Spencer V40WUnattached    
12629:29   Rachel Gough S25WUnattached    
12729:31   Dylan Kennedy S30MUnattached    
12829:34   Sarah Marriott V35WUnattached    
12929:35   Bethany Morgan U11WUnattached    
13029:35   Richard Morgan V45MUnattached    
13129:41   David Hughes S30MUnattached    
13229:53   Jeffrey Jones SBV60MDenbigh29:5327:1622.4 
13329:56   Olivia Roberts U15WUnattached    
13430:01   Thomas Durkin S20MUnattached    
13530:01   Peter Freestone V70MUnattached    
13630:10   Chris Green V50MUnattached    
13730:19   Anna Coombs S30WUnattached    
13830:32   Carys Jones S25WUnattached    
13930:46   Charlie Plant U15MUnattached    
14030:49   Dyfrig Grimshaw V65MUnattached    
14130:52   Angharad Lewis V35WNorth Wales Road Runners    
14230:58   Neil Pritchard V50MUnattached    
14330:59   Becca Craven S20WUnattached    
14431:01   Jo Price V35WUnattached    
14531:11   Paul Anderson V40MUnattached    
14631:13   Ann-Marie Winfield V35WUnattached    
14731:20   Helen Green V50WUnattached    
14831:21   Christine Plant V45WUnattached    
14931:24   Keith Tubman V70MUnattached    
15031:29   Geri Evans SBV40WGOG Tri31:2927:5524.6 
15131:35   Megan Mangraviti U15WUnattached    
15231:38   Helen Bazen S30WUnattached    
15331:44   Marie Jones S30WUnattached    
15431:45   Kate Lynch S25WUnattached    
15531:47   Natalie Boobyer S25WUnattached    
15631:48   Beth Hughes V35WUnattached    
15731:52   Iorwerth Roberts  V70MEryri30:4529:0232.7 
15832:08   Mark Chitty V35MUnattached    
15932:11   Molly Lewis U11WUnattached    
16032:14   Amelie Roberts U15WUnattached    
16132:16   Jane Mann V50WUnattached    
16232:16   Tanya Andrew V50WUnattached    
16332:20   Enlli Thomas V40WUnattached    
16432:20   Carwyn Jones V40MUnattached    
16532:25   Maria Lewis V40WUnattached    
16632:42   Lauren Thomas U15WUnattached    
16733:04   Stephen Hughes S25MUnattached    
16833:05   Clare Boulton V40WUnattached    
16933:08   Seren Williams U15WUnattached    
17033:16   Alison Johnson V50WUnattached    
17133:30   Caroline Mulvaney Jones S30WUnattached    
17233:53   Rhys Scargill U15MUnattached    
17333:53   Alison Monks-Roberts V45WUnattached    
17434:07   Catherine Mason V55WUnattached    
17534:28   India Curtis-Roberts U15WUnattached    
17634:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:40   India-Jay White U15WUnattached    
17834:40   Sandy Hill V65WUnattached    
17935:23   Celeste Scargill V35WUnattached    
18035:23   Annabelle Kenworthy U18WUnattached    
18135:24   Barry Thomas V50MUnattached    
18235:36   Lotte Mason S25WUnattached    
18335:36   Jo Reid V45WUnattached    
18435:54   Lyndsey Hampson S30WUnattached    
18535:59   Val Jones  V45WPrestatyn35:0633:3636.0 
18636:11   Wyatt Barlow SBU11MGlossopdale30:1425:3017.4 
18736:12   Laurie Barlow  V40WGlossopdale29:1128:4425.0 
18836:39   Rachel Shaw V55WUnattached    
18936:42   Jack Freestone U15MUnattached    
19037:52   Peri Smith U18WUnattached    
19137:56   Meriem El Jazouli V40WUnattached    
19237:56   Youssef El Jazouli V40MUnattached    
19338:01   Peter Armstrong  V65MGOG Tri26:1423:1815.2 
19438:25   Adam Davies S25MGOG Triathlon Club    
19538:25   Michelle Firth S25WUnattached    
19638:33   Daniel Brown SBU11MTrawden26:1620:379.0 
19738:33   Rohan Pickup SBU20MTrawden38:3333:3436.0 
19838:36   Paul Brown  V40MTrawden20:1318:534.5 
19939:15   Tracey Jones V45WUnattached    
20039:34   Mari Rees U18WUnattached    
20139:34   Lucia Jones U18WUnattached    
20239:40   Sarah Rowlands  V45WAbergele28:3725:1232.4