Fountains Abbey parkrun # 100 External Results
Fountains Abbey
13 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40Ben Pease PBU18MRipon16:0316:0310.5 
217:16Mark Bryant  V40MLeeds City17:1516:450.9 
317:18Phil Batty PBSENMUnattached17:0116:594.6 
417:45Euan Brennan SBU18MIlkley17:2716:16-2.6 
517:45Andrew Stenson  S25MRoyal Air Force17:2717:0316.5 
617:47Alex Fawcett SBV45MRipon17:3717:243.5 
718:17Stuart Clark S30MUnattached    
818:22Tom Calvert  S25MDulwich17:3616:37-0.7 
918:25Jamie Steenberg U15MUnattached    
1018:34Tom Borrowdale PBS25MHarrogate18:2517:291.0 
1118:38Lucas Fawcett PBU18MRipon18:2517:376.5 
1218:40Jim Berriman  S30MRipon17:5217:323.0 
1318:58Julian Murray PBV40MHarrogate18:5818:5810.0 
1419:00Trevor Bosomworth SBV45MUnattached19:0018:5718.5 
1519:05Ben Imeson SBV35MRipon18:4517:447.1 
1619:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:15Joshua Dilasser U15MUnattached    
1819:22Paul Walkington SBS20MHarrogate19:2018:5421.3 
1919:22Andrew Robinson PBS25MKnaresborough Striders19:1619:1613.4 
2019:26James Turner S25MUnattached    
2119:27Simon Williams SBV45MVocaLink Mastercard18:3818:387.9 
2219:29Matthew Jones  V35MVegan18:5418:289.8 
2319:46Laura Bosomworth PBU18WThirsk & Sowerby19:1219:128.7 
2419:51David Binks  V45MRipon18:2117:574.3 
2519:52Sharon Barlow  V35WDarlington H18:4417:301.5 
2619:53Greg MacDonald  V45MThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Air Force18:0017:199.0 
2719:54Michael Appleton  V40MRipon19:4416:2924.0 
2819:59Paul Richardson  V35MUnattached19:1317:230.9 
2920:08Simon Middleton SBV40MYork Postal19:4517:456.3 
3020:21David Jelley  V55MRipon19:1519:079.5 
3120:22James Lee V45MUnattached    
3220:26Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:4118:336.1 
3320:27Adam Hearld V45MUnattached    
3420:32Emma Sorby SBU18WRipon20:3219:256.3 
3520:35Robert Pagnamenta SBSENMUnattached20:3518:3713.3 
3620:37Dewi Winkle  V45MRipon/Unattached20:0019:2510.8 
3720:42Stephen Parker V40MUnattached    
3820:43Robert Bullock V35MUnattached    
3920:44Chloe Dalton SBU15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland20:2520:1919.8 
4020:48Stuart Howard S25MUnattached    
4120:57Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:3619:369.4 
4220:59Rosalyn Moore SBV35WHarrogate20:0020:0013.9 
4321:02Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:1718:475.0 
4421:02Martin Brockett PBV45MUnattached20:5020:4812.7 
4521:06Steven Foster V40MUnattached    
4621:12Tom Cave PBU15MRipon19:4719:4723.0 
4721:12Simon Cave  V40MRipon18:3818:173.8 
4821:17Mark Straker V40MRipon Runners    
4921:17Jonny Goldsbrough SBS25MRipon19:4919:307.2 
5021:20Richard Griffiths V35MUnattached    
5121:26Matthew Bessey  S30MEasingwold20:0619:4611.5 
5221:27Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
5321:30Caleb Aylesbury PBU11MNorth Yorkshire Schs20:4219:144.5 
5421:30Alexander Aylesbury PBV40MUnattached20:5219:398.3 
5521:32Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
5621:33Stuart Pender  V50MRipon/NYP Tri21:2621:1014.6 
5721:39Nick Wilson SBV55MRipon21:3920:0831.5 
5821:43Josh Goldsbrough S20MUnattached    
5922:03Jeffrey Smith PBV50MNYP Tri21:4521:4517.6 
6022:07Matt Cooper V45MUnattached    
6122:09Steve Silver  V45MRipon21:0020:3110.7 
6222:17Adrian Dixon V65MUnattached    
6322:23Harvey Vincent U11MUnattached    
6422:23Paul Vincent V35MUnattached    
6522:24Bridget Bastow PBV45WRipon22:2422:2425.7 
6622:24Simon Dalton  V40MUnattached22:0621:5412.2 
6722:28Philip Chatterton SBV45MKnaresborough Striders21:4021:1115.9 
6822:30Richard Alderton V35MUnattached    
6922:31Jon Hancock  V50MRipon21:0320:5514.4 
7022:33Derek Calvert  V55MKnaresborough Striders22:0822:0812.8 
7122:38Lorraine Hiles  V50WThirsk & Sowerby22:1321:3310.4 
7222:38Robert Thew V55MUnattached    
7322:39Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
7422:42Jacob Zoing  U15MHarrogate22:1222:1230.7 
7522:46Tim Benson V45MUnattached    
7622:47Dave Nicklas SBV50MRipon22:4720:4810.5 
7723:00Jonathan Mosley  V45MUnattached21:4220:5722.6 
7823:02Ben Rickard SBU15MRipon20:3819:4613.5 
7923:02Mike Greenwood V35MUnattached    
8023:05Helen Williams  V40WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:1412.1 
8123:07Charlie I'anson U20MUnattached    
8223:13Niamh Falconer SBS25WDulwich21:5920:5212.3 
8323:15Andy Richardson  V35MUnattached21:3620:468.6 
8423:18Axel Steenberg V45MUnattached    
8523:19Rose Forrest  U15WHarrogate21:1719:313.8 
8623:22Amelie Aylesbury PBU11WNorth Yorkshire Schs22:3620:387.4 
8723:26Oliver Kears S25MUnattached    
8823:30Liam Kennedy S30MKnaresborough Striders    
8923:31Suzanne Rickard  V45WRipon21:3721:3711.1 
9023:32Richard Fletcher S30MUnattached    
9123:35Brian Alker SBV55MUnattached22:5522:4419.2 
9223:36Francesca Pease U15WUnattached    
9323:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:42Joe Taylor S25MUnattached    
9523:45Jamie Burrill S25MUnattached    
9623:45Max Clark V40MUnattached    
9723:50Anne Cheeseman  V50WRipon23:1223:1216.1 
9823:51Oliver Lees  S25MRipon19:4919:4910.9 
9923:55Graham Schofield S20MUnattached    
10023:57Geraldine Griffiths V35WUnattached    
10123:58Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
10224:04Ross I'anson S30MUnattached    
10324:07Michelle Ainley PBV40WUnattached23:0722:1017.2 
10424:08Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached22:3621:2713.7 
10524:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:27Jonathan Stearne V55MUnattached    
10724:31Roger Heath  V45MMarlborough RC23:1822:4012.6 
10824:33Sarah Woffinden  S30WRipon23:5223:1414.1 
10924:36Graham Haycock  V40MUnattached23:3421:3036.1 
11024:42Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
11124:44Rachel Jackson V40WUnattached    
11224:45Joseph Burkhill-Howarth U15MUnattached    
11324:46Rob Lyons V50MNYP Tri    
11424:50Gareth Burkhill-Howarth V35MUnattached    
11524:53Jo Hope SBV45WRipon24:5323:5019.3 
11624:58Karen Zoing V45WUnattached    
11725:02Robert Gibson U18MUnattached    
11825:03Nick Smith SBV55MNidd Valley24:1823:5019.0 
11925:07Elizabeth Lister PBV40WRipon24:3324:3331.6 
12025:13Chris Brown  V65MRipon24:0923:3317.6 
12125:15Marcus Eades U11MUnattached    
12225:17Ellie Allinson U20WRipon Runners    
12325:18Chris Appleton  V55MBedale & Aiskew24:0322:5431.8 
12425:20Martin Eades V45MUnattached    
12525:22Marcia Jackson V40WUnattached    
12625:23Sarah Chattell U20WUnattached    
12725:26Stella Morgan PBV35WRipon24:3124:3136.6 
12825:30Tom Brown S25MUnattached    
12925:31Alfred Cooper  U15MRipon21:4821:3025.6 
13025:34Mary Bennetts S30WUnattached    
13125:34Charles Holder S30MUnattached    
13225:36Aileen O'Kane SBV55WHarrogate24:4624:4618.5 
13325:37Amy Phythian-Lee U15WUnattached    
13425:37Millie Lock  U15WRipon22:1621:5616.3 
13525:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:45Peter Cowling V45MUnattached    
13725:45Emma Brassington V35WUnattached    
13825:48Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:4323:1315.1 
13925:51Richard Tattersall V50MUnattached    
14025:55Johanna Kimberling U15WUnattached    
14125:57Max Vesty U18MUnattached    
14225:58Max Webster U15MUnattached    
14326:00Jake Hansen U11MUnattached    
14426:02Allan S Hansen  V50MRipon21:2520:4613.1 
14526:03Peter Crowder  V50MOtley18:2218:219.4 
14626:03Will Wicks U15MUnattached    
14726:05Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
14826:06Will Ianson V45MNYP Tri    
14926:07Rach Ibi V40WUnattached    
15026:15David Horne V50MUnattached    
15126:19Jo Thwaites  V40WRipon25:3924:2620.3 
15226:21Richard Hanen V55MUnattached    
15326:23Libby Rickard  U15WRipon22:1221:3513.7 
15426:24Isabel Bacon U15WUnattached    
15526:26Marie Pillar V45WUnattached    
15626:27Lucy Hall U15WDofE    
15726:27Michael Hall SBV45MRipon/NYP Tri19:3619:318.8 
15826:29Simon Cale V50MUnattached    
15926:29Samantha Miles  V40WRipon25:5925:5621.4 
16026:30Martin Whipp  V40MRipon22:5822:5825.0 
16126:31Tessa Rich V45WUnattached    
16226:35Sarah Stanley V40WUnattached    
16326:36Lee Stanley  V35MRipon18:1717:584.8 
16426:42Mark Davison V40MUnattached    
16526:43Paul Langford V40MUnattached    
16626:52David Jockel PBV50MRedway Runners26:5224:2619.8 
16726:54Colleen Gruenwald SBV40WRAF Menwith Hill/Otley25:5925:5922.5 
16826:55Carrie Prideaux V35WUnattached    
16926:58Diana Foster V50WUnattached    
17026:59Rebecca Graham  V35WUnattached25:4825:4827.9 
17127:00Chloe Fletcher S30WUnattached    
17227:01Carl Summerscales V35MHarrogate Tri Club    
17327:03Carl Reynolds V50MUnattached    
17427:05Kate Naylor V55WNidderdale Running Group    
17527:08Jillie Townend SBV60WHarrogate26:1424:4620.6 
17627:09Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley26:2425:3921.6 
17727:11Steve Grange V50MUnattached    
17827:15Susan Tattersall V50WUnattached    
17927:25Isabelle Barley SBU11WHarrogate27:2523:239.5 
18027:26Louise Barley V40WUnattached    
18127:30Beth Graham V35WUnattached    
18227:34Todd Cording V35MUnattached    
18327:37Andrea Price PBV45WKnaresborough Striders27:3727:3736.5 
18427:41Kati Tyler SBV45WUnattached25:2124:0225.8 
18527:44Mel Dutka SBV55WRipon26:2926:1721.0 
18627:50Rachel Barrett V35WUnattached    
18727:52Rachael MacDonald V40WRun Mummy Run    
18827:55Archie Heap U15MUnattached    
18927:56Paul Heap V40MUnattached    
19028:00Sarah Swinscoe SBV40WRipon27:5927:3742.3 
19128:01Nathan Smith  V40MHarrogate19:4219:0010.8 
19228:10Martin Davies V45MTailenders    
19328:11Rod Cooper V55MUnattached    
19428:16Haojie Liang S20MUnattached    
19528:19Giselle Bacon U15WUnattached    
19628:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19728:22Jessica Lewis U11WUnattached    
19828:23Heidi Lewis V35WUnattached    
19928:25Sue Reast SBV50WCity of Hull27:4626:4723.8 
20028:32Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold26:0226:0220.5 
20128:33Charlotte Baldwin S30WUnattached    
20228:34Freya Vincent U15WRipon Runners    
20328:36Karen Gilbert V55WUnattached    
20428:40Thomas Brown U11MUnattached    
20528:45Neil Dring  V50MRipon21:2220:1512.7 
20628:54Dawn Richardson  V50WKnaresborough Striders27:3927:3921.6 
20729:02Carissa Vincent V35WUnattached    
20829:04Robert Geddes V45MUnattached    
20929:07Barbara Roberts V45WUnattached    
21029:09Emma Oates V45WNYP Tri    
21129:16Linda Mellor V50WUnattached    
21229:18Jim Brierley V40MUnattached    
21329:19Netty Askew V40WUnattached    
21429:20Nicky Johnson V45WUnattached    
21529:21Joshua Mills U11MUnattached    
21629:22Anna Ashfield V50WUnattached    
21729:23Nicola Lees V40WUnattached    
21829:25Tim Freeman V55MUnattached    
21929:25Catherine Archer V40WUnattached    
22029:33Kamilla Gordon V35WUnattached    
22129:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22229:37Julie Merrin  V40WRipon28:0927:0627.2 
22329:37Jack Hartshorn U15MUnattached    
22429:39Fiona Alder  V55WRipon25:4825:2919.3 
22529:39Donna Mitchell  V35WRipon25:4925:4220.5 
22629:40Karen Dammone V55WUnattached    
22729:42Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
22829:43Kerry Boddy V35WUnattached    
22929:47Peter Eggleton  V50MNYP Tri29:2429:0738.2 
23029:48Tracy Wilson V45WUnattached    
23129:50Charrity Davison V45WUnattached    
23229:55David Whitehouse S30MUnattached    
23329:56Darcie Webster U11WUnattached    
23429:58Andrew Webster V40MUnattached    
23529:58Debbie Dilasser SBV35WNidd Valley26:5924:1220.0 
23630:00Laura Wray S30WUnattached    
23730:02Dean Kemp V40MHarrogate Tri Club    
23830:07Dawn Griffin V50WRipon Runners    
23930:10Paul Davison V45MUnattached    
24030:14Alison Wilson V35WUnattached    
24130:14Sarah Hatherly S25WUnattached    
24230:21Jasmine Mason U18WUnattached    
24330:25Lucy Mills U11WUnattached    
24430:26Elaine Rutledge S30WUnattached    
24530:26Darren Mills V40MUnattached    
24630:27Andrew Parry V50MUnattached    
24730:35Sheila McCudden V55WUnattached    
24830:35Joseph Eggett  U11MTyne Bridge27:2122:5315.3 
24930:36Mark Harker V50MUnattached    
25030:37Alyson Eggett  V40WUnattached28:0324:0019.1 
Page: 1 2