Fulham Palace parkrun # 126 External Results
Fulham Palace
13 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Peter Holmes PBV35MSerpentine16:5416:511.1 
217:29   Geoff Maher PBS30MFul-On TC17:2217:223.5 
317:45   Stuart MacDougall  S30MFulham16:5216:17-0.9 
418:17   Freddie Leatham SBS30MFul-On TC18:1717:4427.5 
518:25   Gildas Braine PBV35MQueens Park18:2518:076.7 
618:28   James Dudgeon S25MUnattached    
718:30   Neil Hutchison PBS30MQueens Park18:2717:352.3 
818:38   Tommaso Palermo S30MUnattached    
918:39   Isaac Nugent S20MUnattached    
1018:51   Alex Jeffreys  V40MSerpentine18:1217:537.8 
1118:56   Tom Scott SBS25MSurrey Schs/Ful-On TC18:3218:178.9 
1219:08   Rupert Jacobs  S30MSerpentine17:4917:1211.3 
1319:10   Thomas Morrell S30MUnattached    
1419:12   Theo Leigh U20MBelgrave Harriers    
1519:23   Colin Smith S30MUnattached    
1619:40   Luke Christian S25MUnattached    
1719:41   Lloyd Cross SBS20MUknetrunner19:3417:421.5 
1819:43   Ben Palmer S25MUnattached    
1919:44   Stephanie Tollemache  SENWFulham18:5818:458.2 
2019:53   Hugh Douglas S30MUnattached    
2120:07   Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
2220:10   John Foley V45MUnattached    
2320:13   Alan Freer  V55MReading RR19:2619:267.5 
2420:21   John Leonard S30MRavenscourt Park Runners    
2520:25   Martin Milward  V60MRoad Runners Club19:4919:277.0 
2620:25   Alex Vallmajor S30MUnattached    
2720:26   Tom Raven S20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
2820:26   Michael Thomas S25MUnattached    
2920:34   Pawel Jasinski S25MUnattached    
3020:36   Charles Craven  V50MFulham18:4518:316.8 
3120:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:38   Marcus Walford U18MUnattached    
3320:48   Nikki Crawley S25WUnattached    
3420:50   Ted Darley S30MUnattached    
3520:53   Markus Pichler S30MUnattached    
3620:56   Alastair Mack V35MUnattached    
3720:59   Will Hogan S25MUnattached    
3820:59   Philip Whitehurst V45MUnattached    
3921:04   Jonathan Sellars S30MUnattached    
4021:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:08   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent18:0516:46-0.5 
4221:09   Richard Stubbs V45MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
4321:12   Andrew Gardner V45MUnattached    
4421:17   Laughlan Waterston V40MUnattached    
4521:19   William Hitchcock U15MUnattached    
4621:20   Jason Wright  V35MShropshire Shufflers19:1819:1817.7 
4721:23   Russell Kelleway V35MUnattached    
4821:25   Cos Constantinou V35MUnattached    
4921:26   Milan Misak  S25MSerpentine/Czech Republic16:3616:360.8 
5021:28   Bob Chart SBV50MCollingwood20:5620:0010.8 
5121:29   Patrick Somerville-Large S20MUnattached    
5221:29   James Rimen S20MUnattached    
5321:31   Emmanuel Betry V35MSerpentine RC    
5421:37   Henry Shippey  U11MBelgrave20:3620:3620.2 
5521:39   David Leather S20MUnattached    
5621:40   Matt Barron V35MUnattached    
5721:43   Tom Kettle S20MUnattached    
5821:43   Daniel McAlpine S25MUnattached    
5921:44   Dickon Best V40MUnattached    
6021:45   Lucy Harris SBV40WWitney21:4521:2612.7 
6121:48   Claire Friedemann Smith S25WUnattached    
6221:49   Giles Hitchcock V40MUnattached    
6321:53   Robert Morley S30MUnattached    
6421:55   Catherine Spurin SBS20WEpsom Allsorts/Imperial College21:3720:489.6 
6521:56   George Moore S20MUnattached    
6621:58   Dennis Daub S25MUnattached    
6721:59   Isobel Stuart-Smith U15WUnattached    
6822:00   Simon Stuart-Smith V45MUnattached    
6922:10   Bertie Fisher U15MUnattached    
7022:15   Derek Clark SBV45MLondon FrontRunners21:3419:5712.5 
7122:19   Julian Richard Abbott  V60MUnattached21:5921:5912.4 
7222:22   Alex Chalker S30MUnattached    
7322:25   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia18:1217:575.7 
7422:31   Tom Benbow S25MUnattached    
7522:33   Ben Clarke  U15MHercules Wimbledon21:4721:4731.3 
7622:33   Ben Winstanley S25MUnattached    
7722:35   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
7822:41   Matthew Byatt S25MUnattached    
7922:45   Hugo Fisher V45MUnattached    
8022:46   Edward Fryer S25MUnattached    
8122:49   Pippa Sellars S25WUnattached    
8222:53   Keith Hiley SBV60M100 Marathon Club22:5320:2415.2 
8322:53   Callum Steele S20MUnattached    
8422:55   George Hicks S25MUnattached    
8522:56   Joe Spraggins  S25MSerpentine17:1816:571.3 
8622:58   Crispin John Finn  V45MUnattached20:2019:088.7 
8723:00   Stephen Jack  V55MUnattached22:3122:3114.6 
8823:02   Thomas Stuart-Smith U15MUnattached    
8923:10   Megan Rowe S25WUnattached    
9023:13   Jeanette Gibson SBV40WWallsend23:1322:3316.7 
9123:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:29   Juliann Canty PBS30WClapham Chasers22:5221:2611.6 
9323:32   Francisco Joaquim SBV60MFulham21:4321:4314.6 
9423:34   Rory Calver S20MUnattached    
9523:36   Thom Shutt S25MUnattached    
9623:38   Graham Keen S30MUnattached    
9723:43   Simon Smith S25MUnattached    
9823:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:49   David Grace SBV50MUnattached23:3423:2821.4 
10023:53   Vincent Wong V35MUnattached    
10123:57   Andre Preston-Morley U18MUnattached    
10224:06   Michael McErlain V40MUnattached    
10324:07   Theo Carter SBU15MShettleston19:5418:123.4 
10424:08   Ailsa Stewart V35WUnattached    
10524:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:18   Stephen Harland SBV65MUnattached23:5422:3216.0 
10824:22   Luke Borrel U11MUnattached    
10924:24   Lianne Shing S30WUnattached    
11024:28   Iain Chirnside S25MUnattached    
11124:30   Aliaksandra Rakovich S30WUnattached    
11224:30   Daphne Dadzie SBV35WFulham23:0420:5310.2 
11324:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:35   Tomoko Kikuchi  V50WFulham23:1623:1515.3 
11724:37   Rhiannon Davies U18WUnattached    
11824:37   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
11924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:46   Mike Dooling S30MUnattached    
12124:49   Sydnee Watlow  S25WClapham Chasers20:4920:3212.4 
12224:50   Jack Gordon S20MUnattached    
12324:53   Lucinda Gilchrist S25WUnattached    
12424:55   Caroline Carter V40WUnattached    
12524:57   Malcolm Nicholls  V55MUnattached24:1523:4517.3 
12624:59   Lawrence O'Leary S20MUnattached    
12725:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:08   Monique Schipp S25WUnattached    
12925:16   Raul Uranga  V45MFulham23:4722:4018.7 
13025:21   Mark Porst V55MUnattached    
13125:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:24   Agnes Harmati SBSENWUnattached24:4424:2223.8 
13325:26   Karen Tullett S30WUnattached    
13425:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:31   Ewan West V55MUnattached    
13625:32   Charles Attwell V60MUnattached    
13725:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:36   Rebecca Wilson S20WUnattached    
13925:37   Christina Hargreaves S20WUnattached    
14025:39   Andrew Balcerkiewicz V65MLauriston RRC    
14125:45   Ben Carroll S30MUnattached    
14225:50   Nigel Edmead V50MUnattached    
14325:52   Olivia Heriot-walker SBV40WUnattached25:0525:0519.9 
14425:53   Nathalie Jacob V50WUnattached    
14525:56   Robert Bricout  V50MClapham Chasers22:4022:1216.4 
14625:58   Claire Davey S25WUnattached    
14725:59   Charlie Sheppard-Vine S25WUnattached    
14826:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:03   David Thurston S25MUnattached    
15026:04   Emma Wood S30WUnattached    
15126:05   Andrew Kinney SBV45MHarlow RC25:5425:0526.0 
15226:06   Jennie Stuart-Smith V40WUnattached    
15326:09   Tom Shippey V40MUnattached    
15426:11   Faye Simons  SENWUnattached23:4423:4417.9 
15526:11   Jack Nation U15MUnattached    
15626:13   Esther Knowles U15WUnattached    
15726:15   William O'Brien S20MUnattached    
15826:19   Amy Brockway U15WUnattached    
15926:19   Chris Siddle SBV55MUnattached24:5824:3521.7 
16026:20   Monika Jasinska S25WUnattached    
16126:22   Theo Hannides V35WUnattached    
16226:22   Agatha Obiekwe  V50WUnattached25:0223:4220.8 
16326:27   Amy Ingram S30WUnattached    
16426:33   Dave Welch  V65MThames Valley25:1123:4218.5 
16526:33   Anthony Alleyne V40MUnattached    
16626:39   Annabel Crichton V45WUnattached    
16726:41   Freya Harrison S20WUnattached    
16826:42   Katie Lysons  S20WClapham Chasers23:1618:414.8 
16926:42   Cosmo Craven  U18MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon18:4317:288.9 
17026:44   Laura Quinn S20WUnattached    
17126:45   Sarah Howard V35WUnattached    
17226:46   Alex Thewsey S20MUnattached    
17326:46   Jo Lawford V50WUnattached    
17426:51   Egle Arcisauskaite S25WFulham RC    
17526:51   Maddy Kitchen U15WUnattached    
17626:52   Nicolas Berger S25MFulham RC    
17726:52   Oddvar Lovaas S30MUnattached    
17826:53   Paul Kitchen V40MUnattached    
17926:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:54   Geraint Herbert S20MUnattached    
18126:55   Eliza Gaffney V55WUnattached    
18226:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:58   Michael Passingham S20MUnattached    
18426:58   Mark Watlow V55MUnattached    
18527:03   Archer Hoen U11MUnattached    
18627:07   Bethany West S20WUnattached    
18727:13   Stephen Luxford V50MUnattached    
18827:14   Jason Hoen V40MUnattached    
18927:15   Martha Mines U11WUnattached    
19027:15   Chaya Kelly U15WUnattached    
19127:19   Linnea Heaton V45WUnattached    
19227:24   Dakota Hoen U15WUnattached    
19327:25   Alistair Cannon S20MUnattached    
19427:30   Jenna Nelson S25WUnattached    
19527:31   Kate Hogg V35WUnattached    
19627:35   Eleanor Beattie S30WUnattached    
19727:41   Charlotte Mines V40WUnattached    
19827:49   Matt Mawhinney S25MUnattached    
19927:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:53   Alex Silver S25WUnattached    
20127:57   Richard Burne SBV55MFulham24:3923:3518.0 
20227:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:09   James Keal S25MUnattached    
20428:13   Nana Boadu S30MUnattached    
20528:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:18   Julia James  V55WFulham26:5426:0123.0 
20728:26   Joseph Tate U11MUnattached    
20828:30   Liz Jackson V55WUnattached    
20928:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:45   Teresa Wahnon V55WUnattached    
21128:47   Deborah Babbington V55WSri Chinmoy AC    
21229:00   Safinaz Zakaria S25WUnattached    
21329:02   Claire Bonynge V35WUnattached    
21429:06   Chris Rebbeck  V40MWimbledon Windmilers28:1028:1032.0 
21529:11   Dennis Brandrick  S30M26.224:4223:5120.7 
21629:13   David Lightning  V35MUnattached27:1823:0536.0 
21729:14   Ida Sundström S25WUnattached    
21829:15   Becci Davis U18WUnattached    
21929:18   Jane Bates V50WUnattached    
22029:21   Emily Humphreys S30WUnattached    
22129:31   Tony Davis V55MUnattached    
22229:31   Julian Cooper V40MUnattached    
22329:34   Libby Bance V40WUnattached    
22429:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:47   Robin Alexander O'Brien  SENMUnattached27:1423:5327.6 
22629:57   Katy Will S25WUnattached    
22730:00   Emmi Ventela S30WUnattached    
22830:02   Matthew Lord V45MUnattached    
22930:06   Susie James V35WUnattached    
23030:08   Liza Miers V60WUnattached    
23130:17   Bridget Solecka SBV35WUnattached30:0027:1134.0 
23230:21   Ted Townsend  V50MFulham28:2423:5722.5 
23330:25   Claire O'Brien V35WSweatshop Running Community    
23430:25   Jason Cheung  V40MGoodGym24:2723:1524.9 
23530:31   Rebecca Wickham V40WUnattached    
23630:44   Hebe Lamberty U15WUnattached    
23730:53   Wilfred Bates U15MUnattached    
23830:58   Susan Healy S25WUnattached    
23930:59   Rich Stock S30MUnattached    
24031:06   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
24131:09   Sarah Taylor V55WUnattached    
24231:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:38   Catherine Borrel V40WUnattached    
24431:43   Celia M Pacheco-Moreno S25WUnattached    
24531:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:49   Nikita Noseworthy S25WUnattached    
24831:53   Siobhan McCollum V45WUnattached    
24932:06   Matthew Slade U11MUnattached    
25032:15   Louise Fisher V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2