Telford parkrun # 143 External Results
Telford
13 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Daniel Soltys PBS30MTelford AC16:3616:360.6 
217:00   Christian Evans SBV40MUnattached16:2916:21-1.1 
317:23   Matthew Lee Costello  S30MWrekin16:4316:18-0.7 
417:25   Craig Standrin SBV35MTelford AC16:5916:37-0.2 
517:36   Jamie Davies  S30MTelford AC17:1317:071.8 
618:24   Reynold Williams SBS30MLawley17:5817:493.6 
718:46   Matthew Ketteringham SBV40MLawley18:4617:226.0 
818:53   Mark Mountford PBV45MTelford AC18:3818:387.1 
919:11   Paul O'brien  V35MTelford H18:2017:412.9 
1019:13   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
1119:32   Adam Stiles S20MUnattached    
1219:33   David Cadman  V35MUnattached18:4118:2910.7 
1319:34   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
1419:40   Lee Rudd SBV40MWrekin19:0818:105.2 
1519:43   Phil Goodwin  V35MWrekin18:5118:196.4 
1619:46   Callum Farmer U20MUnattached    
1719:47   Paul Inions PBV45MShropshire Shufflers19:4719:4719.1 
1820:03   Peter Broadhead V40MUnattached    
1920:09   John Mason U15MTelford AC    
2020:11   David Clarke  V45MUnattached19:1518:253.9 
2120:18   Terry Yarnall V45MUnattached    
2220:19   Richard Smith SBS30MLawley19:4819:226.6 
2320:26   Josie Lloyd U20WUnattached    
2420:29   Ben Marston  V35MUnattached19:3819:1012.9 
2520:31   Courtney Ricketts SBS20MTipton/Black Country TC20:3117:0918.1 
2620:32   Adam Tatton PBU18MTelford AC19:3418:575.9 
2720:35   Philip Dolding  V45MNewport & District19:5619:386.3 
2820:38   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2920:44   Matthew Vaughan PBU15MTelford AC19:0818:183.1 
3020:46   Tom Whitwell V35MFor Cod's Sake    
3120:52   Jess Humphreys SBU15WWrekin College Triathlon Club19:3819:024.8 
3220:53   Andrew Garrett V45MUnattached    
3320:59   Edijs Alksnis V35MUnattached    
3421:09   David Fall V45MUnattached    
3521:09   Kris Williams V35MUnattached    
3621:14   James Cameron  V35MLawley21:0121:0114.2 
3721:19   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H19:5519:005.8 
3821:21   Hayden Ricketts SBU18MTelford AC21:2121:0421.5 
3921:21   Matthew Webb-Martin S25MUnattached    
4021:23   Paul Hughes PBV40MNewport & District21:2321:2311.9 
4121:32   Mark Goodridge PBV50MWrekin21:0820:2911.5 
4221:39   Graham Black  V40MStratford-upon-Avon20:0919:2311.1 
4321:44   Ian Hopkins  V45MTelford AC20:4420:109.5 
4421:52   Gary Ryan V50MUnattached    
4521:55   Ben Bennett V35MUnattached    
4622:02   Darren Owen-Jones SBV45MWrekin20:0519:017.6 
4722:03   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:3419:276.9 
4822:07   Steve Walker  V40MTelford H19:2618:588.2 
4922:11   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
5022:15   Jon Edmonds SBV45MTelford H20:1719:1810.0 
5122:19   Brady Watkinson SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5519:418.8 
5222:21   Phil Humphreys V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
5322:24   James Inions S20MUnattached    
5422:25   Andrew Dippie  V55MTelford H20:5819:1210.1 
5522:26   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
5622:27   April Tatton SBU15WTelford AC22:0122:0113.7 
5722:36   Anthony Grindrod V40MUnattached    
5822:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:41   Jack Pennells S20MUnattached    
6022:44   Carl Jones V35MUnattached    
6122:46   Thomas Hendrie U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6222:47   Darren MacLeod V40MUnattached    
6322:51   Mark Biles  V35MLawley21:1820:1211.9 
6422:55   Mitch Vaughan U18MUnattached    
6522:57   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
6622:59   Malcolm Crump V60MUnattached    
6723:00   Gillian Newell SBV55WUnattached22:3821:3613.4 
6823:07   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
6923:11   Rob Mellor V40MUnattached    
7023:11   Ryan Uren S20MUnattached    
7123:12   Sam Beed S25MRAF Cosford Running Club    
7223:13   Jamie Unwin S25MUnattached    
7323:14   Kate Morris  S20WBentham Beagles22:5622:3917.3 
7423:17   Matthew Williams V35MUnattached    
7523:22   Dean Bratley S20MUnattached    
7623:25   Charlotte Gardner SBV40WTelford H23:0421:2924.4 
7723:29   Martyn Farrington V45MUnattached    
7823:32   David Gale S30MUnattached    
7923:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:48   Esther McDermott V35WUnattached    
8123:50   Connor Williams U18MUnattached    
8223:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:54   Rob Hughes V40MUnattached    
8424:03   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
8524:04   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
8624:05   Claire Ellis SBV35WLawley23:2022:2715.1 
8724:06   Neil Jefferson SBV45MWrekin22:4020:059.7 
8824:08   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
8924:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:12   Robin Glover  V40MBridgnorth/Unattached22:2122:1713.3 
9124:15   Philip Hagley S30MLawley Running Club    
9224:17   Paul Anthony Woodcock V50MTelford Harriers    
9324:20   Ian Budd SBV45MWrekin23:2323:2319.4 
9424:31   Cameron Black  U15MStratford-upon-Avon22:1120:319.4 
9524:40   Oliver John Stokes SBV35MNewport & District23:4622:4115.7 
9624:41   John Higgins V50MUnattached    
9724:45   Jon Shore V35MUnattached    
9824:47   Thomas Williams S20MUnattached    
9924:48   Gareth Edwards SBV65MTelford H22:4022:2218.0 
10024:49   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
10124:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:50   Sarena Price U20WUnattached    
10324:52   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge24:3424:3419.3 
10424:53   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H21:2521:2515.6 
10524:55   Megan Du Toit S25WBroseley Joggers    
10624:56   Luke Butler  S30MShrewsbury17:0717:072.4 
10724:57   Emma Addison V35WUnattached    
10824:58   Kyle Whitby S25MUnattached    
10924:59   Bill Laidlaw V40MUnattached    
11024:59   Steve Cragg V45MUnattached    
11125:00   Eleanor Holbrook U20WUnattached    
11225:01   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
11325:02   Rob Lampitt V45MUnattached    
11425:04   James Vardill S30MUnattached    
11525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:08   Mark Halstead PBV40MWrekin25:0825:0826.7 
11725:09   Dan Lewis SBS20MWrekin25:0924:2319.0 
11825:10   Amy Hughes  S30WNewport & District25:0522:2513.9 
11925:11   Harriet Pike U20W100% me    
12025:11   Cindi Henry S30WUnattached    
12125:11   Eloise Owen PBV40WUnattached24:1124:1120.4 
12225:12   Paul Firmstone  V40MWrekin21:1421:1415.1 
12325:13   Nik Penfold S25MUnattached    
12425:14   Ross Sandford V35MUnattached    
12525:14   Wayne Middleton S30MUnattached    
12625:16   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:3419:348.3 
12725:19   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:3522:0111.8 
12825:20   David Buckland S30MUnattached    
12925:21   Lee Pearson V45MUnattached    
13025:21   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
13125:23   Lee Healey V50MSweatshop Running Community    
13225:25   Martha Pepper U20WUnattached    
13325:29   Will Brookes S20MUnattached    
13425:30   Dave Williams V35MUnattached    
13525:35   Stuart Mason S25MUnattached    
13625:39   Andrew Laycock S30MUnattached    
13725:41   Paul Carline V45MUnattached    
13825:51   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
13926:01   John Thompson SBV40MTelford H23:3622:5124.0 
14026:05   Warren Smith SBV35MWrekin25:1124:0617.0 
14126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:16   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
14326:19   Amanda Griffiths V45WUnattached    
14426:22   Howard Moore V55MUnattached    
14526:25   Callum France PBU18MLawley21:5620:409.1 
14626:27   Fiona Wright V35WRun Mummy Run    
14726:35   Caroline Anne Pollock PBV35WWrekin25:2524:2319.1 
14826:42   Duncan Senior V35MUnattached    
14926:43   Courtney Wilton U15WUnattached    
15026:46   Pete Dolan S30MUnattached    
15126:47   Gary Spragg  S30MWrekin24:1419:3917.7 
15226:49   Zoe Wilton V35WUnattached    
15326:50   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
15426:51   Jacob Welch U15MUnattached    
15526:51   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2122:0113.1 
15626:52   Philip Wood V40MUnattached    
15726:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:58   Stuart Haly V50MUnattached    
16027:04   Lynette Joanne Throssell PBV35WLawley27:0427:0425.0 
16127:29   Gayor Williams  S30WLawley23:4523:2819.4 
16227:33   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
16327:35   Andrew Jennings V45MUnattached    
16427:37   Julie Brewer V35WUnattached    
16527:38   Neil Oakley V40MUnattached    
16627:39   Emma Jones SBV35WWrekin27:2027:2025.2 
16727:41   David Harber V55MUnattached    
16827:43   Andrew Fennell SBV45MLawley27:1426:1625.7 
16927:44   Rodney Dunn S20MUnattached    
17027:45   Jess Dudok S20WUnattached    
17127:48   Derek Andrew Wheeldon PBV55MLawley27:4827:4829.3 
17227:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:51   Stephen Williams  V35MWrekin23:1822:0019.0 
17527:51   Lewis Vaughan U15MUnattached    
17627:51   Dave Mangan V45MUnattached    
17727:55   Richard Handley SBS30MLawley24:4724:4723.5 
17827:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:01   Kate Harris V45WUnattached    
18028:01   Paul Evans V55MUnattached    
18128:07   Charlie Preece U11MTelford AC    
18228:08   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
18328:15   James Mason S25MUnattached    
18428:18   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
18528:23   Claire Webb  V40WLudlow26:3724:2614.3 
18628:25   Samantha McLelland V45WUnattached    
18728:26   Ashton Fowell U15MUnattached    
18828:30   Hugh Turner  V55MBarnet25:4925:4917.9 
18928:32   Caroline Welch  V40WLawley27:2627:2031.0 
19028:35   Eleanor Ballinger  S20WStopsley25:2424:5820.2 
19128:36   Dawn Hobbs V45WUnattached    
19228:43   Abdul Khoshbayan V55MUnattached    
19328:45   Riley Fowell U11MUnattached    
19428:46   David Preece S30MUnattached    
19528:51   Nathan Carter V40MUnattached    
19628:55   Alison Fletcher V50WCookham Running Club    
19729:01   Craig Christie V45MUnattached    
19829:01   James Barrett V35MUnattached    
19929:02   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin21:5821:5814.4 
20029:03   Kelly Mackay SBV35WTelford H29:0325:3121.3 
20129:04   Mary Cross V35WUnattached    
20229:07   Clare Emma Harrison  S30WLawley25:5525:5523.1 
20329:09   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
20429:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:10   Paul France SBV50MLawley24:5522:5316.7 
20629:11   Tina Brasenell SBV45WTelford H28:5028:1024.4 
20729:11   Grahame Veale V60MUnattached    
20829:12   Jayne Powell V40WUnattached    
20929:12   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
21029:18   Gordon Nicholls V60MUnattached    
21129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:22   Roy Lacey V45MUnattached    
21329:23   Wendy Wear V50WShropshire Shufflers    
21429:24   Lisa Thomas V40WUnattached    
21529:24   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
21629:30   Lorna Patterson V35WRun Mummy Run    
21729:31   Louise Bleackley V50WUnattached    
21829:35   Liz Turner V40WUnattached    
21929:36   Danielle Littlewood S30WUnattached    
22029:37   Amy Laybourne SBS30WLawley29:3726:0333.6 
22129:37   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin21:2419:2411.9 
22229:38   Louise Tipping V35WUnattached    
22329:40   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
22429:46   Rachel Gibson V35WUnattached    
22529:46   Sarah Sharpe S30WUnattached    
22629:47   Debbie Compton V35WUnattached    
22729:49   Liz Holbrook V50WUnattached    
22829:52   Sue Fairhurst V35WUnattached    
22929:56   AN Other         
23029:57   Ann Marie Tyrer  V35WLawley25:2724:5219.9 
23129:58   Tania Willoughby V55WUnattached    
23230:00   Linda Pearce SBV45WLawley29:2428:0332.6 
23330:06   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin27:0624:2619.8 
23430:07   Julie Spriggs SBV45WWrekin30:0728:4624.3 
23530:12   Melanie Poole V40WUnattached    
23630:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:18   Aimee Dawes S25WUnattached    
23830:19   Wesley Van Tonder U18MUnattached    
23930:19   Asha Buckland V35WUnattached    
24030:22   Chris Hayward S30MUnattached    
24130:25   Tom Rowe U15MUnattached    
24230:26   Ben Hayes  U11MTelford AC21:5221:017.9 
24330:26   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
24430:28   Gordon Hermiston SBV45MWrekin29:3224:4234.9 
24530:28   Michelle Hermiston SBV35WWrekin29:3128:0135.5 
24630:29   Elizabeth Hayes V45WUnattached    
24730:30   James Hayes U11MUnattached    
24830:32   Jean James  V50WBridgnorth28:1025:5529.5 
24930:33   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
25030:35   Nic Smith S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2