CranePark parkrun # 197 External Results
Crane Park
13 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2317:151.9 
218:12   Robert Wilcox  S20MUnattached17:4716:532.2 
318:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:50   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0818:083.7 
518:54   Thomas Honniball  V35MHillingdon/Coventry Uni18:0617:0512.9 
618:55   Angelo Bella PBS30MThames Turbo/Italy18:4518:439.5 
718:56   Adam James Lee SBSENMUnattached18:5618:497.0 
819:08   Ryan Lightfoot S25MUnattached    
919:17   Martin Hollywood SBV40MStragglers/Thames Turbo19:0818:0317.4 
1019:23   Jack Krohn U18MUnattached    
1119:26   Daniel Little  V35MRanelagh18:4118:415.6 
1219:27   Leigh Schvartz PBS25MRanelagh19:1018:438.2 
1319:28   Owen Delaney  V35MRanelagh18:2618:266.1 
1419:38   Stuart Law V35MLondon Welsh RFC    
1519:45   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1518:428.5 
1619:55   Claire Arnold SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District19:5517:4510.8 
1720:02   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:592.4 
1820:17   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo19:4017:583.7 
1920:18   Guy Watson  V45MStragglers19:5419:0218.2 
2020:24   Samuel Taylor U15MTiffin Boys    
2120:27   Valerio Uccellani V35MBeaRCat Running Club    
2220:28   Martin Harris SBV45MRanelagh20:1820:038.6 
2320:45   Paul Lavelle V35MUnattached    
2421:04   Atish Nazir  SENMUnattached19:3819:1711.3 
2521:12   Daniel Chiechi SBV40MRanelagh20:5320:4410.3 
2621:17   Michael Macneil SBSENMUnattached19:3519:1515.1 
2721:24   James Russell SBV40MComet TC20:1619:149.1 
2821:29   Michelle Davies  S30WRanelagh20:3020:228.2 
2921:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:37   Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh20:4719:5212.3 
3121:38   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:3319:5410.7 
3221:38   Alun Christopher Thomas SBV45MUnattached21:1119:306.1 
3321:45   Stuart Lodge SBV40MStragglers21:1420:0615.4 
3421:47   Ralph Meyer V45MUnattached    
3521:48   Ian Sharp  V45MUnattached20:5720:528.4 
3621:51   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached20:0119:395.8 
3721:55   Cheryl Sacks  V40WSerpentine19:5619:537.5 
3822:04   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3218:179.8 
3922:07   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
4022:13   Michael Derek John Hill SBSENMUnattached22:1320:3615.9 
4122:27   Simon Owen SBV45MUnattached22:1021:0812.1 
4222:42   Paul Hurst V40MUnattached    
4322:49   Philip Beausang S30MUnattached    
4422:52   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
4522:52   Matthew Wadden S30MUnattached    
4623:13   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:5621:4710.3 
4723:14   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached22:2121:1511.6 
4823:32   David Paul White  SENMUnattached21:2421:0511.4 
4923:37   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC22:0222:0212.9 
5023:43   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4722:4313.3 
5123:44   Graham Spiby S25MWFCnotKFC    
5223:46   Tracey Lenthall  SENWUnattached21:4121:4113.8 
5323:49   Neil Campbell V40MUnattached    
5423:52   Dom Hughes V40MUnattached    
5523:53   Ellen Fraser  U18WStragglers22:5522:0719.9 
5624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:12   Elina Enqvist S25WUnattached    
5824:20   Conor Delaney V35MUnattached    
5924:38   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
6024:51   Martin Evans  V40MElmbridge22:1420:5112.9 
6124:54   John Patterson  V40MUnattached22:2921:4216.9 
6224:55   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:2723:5014.9 
6324:56   Paul Thompson V50MThe Skiff Club    
6424:57   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
6525:00   Niamh Morag Macneil PBSENWUnattached23:2623:2622.9 
6625:00   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
6725:00   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:2724:0014.4 
6825:05   Jane Stewart V45WUnattached    
6925:05   Rue Turner SBV40MUnattached22:2722:0414.8 
7025:06   Fiona Macneil SBV40WElmbridge22:1222:1214.1 
7125:11   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
7225:27   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
7325:33   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:3222:1312.8 
7425:34   David Barton  V45MUnattached25:0424:5417.6 
7525:35   Nicola Whitby SBV40WStragglers23:4321:3018.8 
7625:40   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers23:5421:4920.4 
7725:42   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached24:5121:5518.7 
7825:43   Tamsyn Eveson  V50WUnattached24:3324:3320.2 
7925:51   Sarah Fraser  V50WUnattached25:2125:2121.5 
8025:52   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
8126:02   Paul Bryce S30MUnattached    
8226:07   Nigel Capon SBV50MUnattached23:1621:5922.0 
8326:07   Sophie Noble U11WTrafalgar Schools    
8426:11   Richard Gurd  V40MRanelagh20:0219:227.2 
8526:12   Jason Robert Noble  V40MUnattached22:1919:377.9 
8626:23   Ewan Lorimer U15MUnattached    
8726:25   Bob Bannister SBV55MRunnymede/British Airways24:5822:4914.2 
8826:28   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
8926:30   Gareth Smith V35MUnattached    
9026:30   Chirsty MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
9126:31   Brian Cheney V60MUnattached    
9226:31   Chris Sammons  V45MUnattached25:0322:4818.7 
9326:35   John Paton  V65MRunnymede25:5023:2222.6 
9426:36   Alison Ferneyhough V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
9526:40   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand21:4318:048.0 
9626:43   Hannah Malam U11WUnattached    
9726:43   Marianne Malam  SENWUnattached22:1521:4311.4 
9826:59   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh23:2823:2823.0 
9927:09   John Reece  V50MUnattached21:0021:0011.0 
10027:11   Louise Atkinson SBSENWRanelagh23:0623:0617.9 
10127:12   Michael Mabin  V65MUnattached26:5125:5335.4 
10227:16   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
10327:18   Leeanne Bryce  S30WRanelagh26:3725:3524.0 
10427:24   Lab Mo V45MUnattached    
10527:32   Alex Fraser  S20WStragglers26:4522:5326.5 
10627:45   Matthew Wilde  V45MUnattached24:5321:3817.9 
10727:56   Laura Hruska  V35WBarnes/Stragglers25:4223:3919.7 
10827:56   Allen Pocock  V65MUnattached25:2422:4420.8 
10927:57   Rea Sachdeva U18WUnattached    
11028:07   Jane Owen SBV40WUnattached27:3825:2121.5 
11128:14   Julie Papworth  V45WUnattached27:3326:0824.0 
11228:17   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh24:2523:3313.7 
11328:23   Prelini Chiechi  SENWUnattached27:3627:2023.2 
11428:24   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede26:4724:2019.6 
11528:30   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
11628:46   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached27:3824:5617.8 
11729:09   Lesley Parker V60WBeaRCat Running Club    
11829:24   Jen Twomey S30WUnattached    
11929:33   Hannah Saunders S25WUnattached    
12029:34   Nic Chalcraft SBV40MUnattached29:3426:4421.4 
12130:02   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:0028:0425.7 
12230:02   Lynne Barber  V55WRanelagh26:1925:5017.3 
12330:09   Karen Browning SBV50WUnattached28:4728:1335.9 
12430:12   Victoria Orme SBV50WUnattached30:0827:5426.2 
12530:40   David Papworth  V50MStragglers26:3223:3431.4 
12631:02   Tony McCarthy V40MUnattached    
12731:12   Linda Russell  SENWUnattached27:2722:4415.8 
12831:12   Julia Hannah Russell U11WUnattached    
12931:13   Clare Jones V40WUnattached    
13031:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13131:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:25   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
13331:26   Henry Wilcock U18MUnattached    
13431:31   Julie Wilcock V45WUnattached    
13531:42   Maureen Ryan S30WUnattached    
13631:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13832:11   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
13932:11   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
14032:31   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh31:1529:4729.5 
14132:31   Penny Merrett SBV60WRanelagh30:0728:5128.8 
14232:32   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
14332:46   Susan Clark SBV45WRanelagh32:4631:2629.0 
14432:56   Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
14533:16   Mark Calway V50MUnattached    
14633:26   Deirdre Inman SBV50WRanelagh33:1029:5529.3 
14733:29   Tracey Small  V50WRanelagh31:5230:2926.6 
14833:29   Jacqueline Kennedy S25WSloggers to Joggers    
14933:44   Tanya Allen  V50WRanelagh32:3328:1035.3 
15033:50   Allison Peach SBV45WUnattached33:5029:0336.0 
15133:51   Stacey Barber  S25WRanelagh25:4925:4918.8 
15233:51   James Barber  V55MSutton Runners21:0821:0810.3 
15333:58   Lorna Voogd V40WUnattached    
15433:58   Yasmina Voogd U11WUnattached    
15534:06   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
15634:45   Justin Noble U11MTrafalgar Schools    
15734:51   Nicola Martine Noble V45WTrafalgar Schools    
15835:29   Barbera Taylor  V45WUnattached33:0332:0529.3 
15935:53   Jennifer Gregg U15WUnattached    
16035:53   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
16136:45   Claire Hulacki SBV50WRanelagh36:4536:1436.0 
16236:46   Katie Walton  S25WRanelagh31:5430:2727.5 
16337:17   Carol Paton  V55WRunnymede33:1029:4631.3 
16438:27   Jackie Donegan  V50WUnattached36:2434:0431.9 
16541:20   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
16641:30   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached39:2935:2534.1