Brueton parkrun # 291 External Results
Brueton
13 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Richard Simkiss SBS30MMcCarkiss Endurance Project15:5315:532.2 
217:01   Daniel Robinson SBV35MBRAT16:0715:45-2.5 
317:23   Gareth Wainwright SBV35MKPMG16:4516:450.8 
417:53   Mark Carwardine SBV50MCenturion17:5317:217.2 
517:55   Peter Brookes  S20MHolmfirth15:4115:13-3.7 
618:28   Darren John  S25MKnowle & Dorridge17:4616:542.6 
718:33   Daniel Stannard PBV40MSpa Striders18:0517:4910.3 
818:45   Chris Bartley S30MUnattached    
918:53   Adam Leaver S30MUnattached    
1018:56   Jordan Francis S20MUnattached    
1119:00   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
1219:04   Christopher Hyde SBSENMUnattached18:4417:3413.7 
1319:06   Anthony Dutton SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5218:165.1 
1419:15   Paul Bentley PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge18:1018:104.3 
1519:28   Callum O'Rourke S30MUnattached    
1619:39   Andy Lane SBV45MUknetrunner19:1417:456.2 
1719:47   Melvyn Brown V55MUnattached    
1819:48   Dylan Murphy  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:1717:542.9 
1920:06   Ben Shorthouse S30MUnattached    
2020:07   Jack Bennett U18MIntrepid ESU    
2120:15   James Mullins  V35MUnattached19:0518:315.3 
2220:16   Paul D Edwards PBV40MUnattached20:1620:1618.7 
2320:19   Simon Hand V40MUnattached    
2420:29   Max Mladenovic PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge20:1920:1910.1 
2520:33   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
2620:34   Neil Draycott SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge20:3420:1015.6 
2720:49   Lloyd Barton SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge20:4819:479.2 
2820:54   Edward Bower  SENMUnattached20:3619:367.2 
2921:02   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
3021:04   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached20:1919:5515.2 
3121:05   Peter Hopewell V40MUnattached    
3221:06   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
3321:07   Matthew Palmer S30MUnattached    
3421:08   Nick Seagrave SBS30MBRAT19:2118:515.9 
3521:11   Ainsley Wainwright V35MUnattached    
3621:12   Steve Armstrong  V60MKnowle & Dorridge20:5420:319.0 
3721:14   Andrew Cox SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge/Unattached20:3719:2112.9 
3821:24   Neil Smith  V50MKenilworth Runners20:3920:0410.5 
3921:28   Malcolm Paulson SBV40MUnattached20:5720:4310.2 
4021:30   Jason Jones V40MUnattached    
4121:31   Matthew Hancock  V40MWellingborough21:0920:2113.5 
4221:33   Christopher Dix  S30MSolihull & Small Heath18:4317:523.4 
4321:34   Tony Hughes SBV60MNorthbrook20:2519:399.3 
4421:36   Stephen Ray  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:1521:1514.4 
4521:49   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers18:0417:331.7 
4621:52   Paul Stead  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:5919:037.7 
4721:53   Ian Billingsley V40MUnattached    
4821:58   Louise Marklew SBV45WKnowle & Dorridge21:4121:2817.1 
4921:59   Mike Mcdonald SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge21:2621:0314.1 
5021:59   Will Collins S25MUnattached    
5122:00   John Cattell V45MUnattached    
5222:03   Mark Reath  V50MUnattached21:4220:2610.4 
5322:07   Jenson Williams SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath19:3618:144.3 
5422:09   Steven John Osmond PBV35MUnattached22:0922:0913.3 
5522:10   Oliver Boot U15MUnattached    
5622:16   David Gamble V45MUnattached    
5722:20   Andy Money SBV50MSparkhill/Badgers22:2018:0524.0 
5822:27   Tom Foster U20MUnattached    
5922:34   Daniel Gregory V40MUnattached    
6022:35   John Basnett PBSENMUnattached22:3522:3517.6 
6122:36   Paul Edmonds  V35MBromsgrove & Redditch21:3120:349.0 
6222:38   Darryl Clossick S30MUnattached    
6322:39   Kathy Bailey  V50WKnowle & Dorridge22:2221:1916.2 
6422:44   Russell Lane V35MUnattached    
6522:47   Stephen Giblin SBV55MUnattached21:0520:0110.1 
6622:50   Pamela Grimwade SBV40WKenilworth Runners21:1521:1511.1 
6722:53   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
6822:55   Chris Brockbank S25MUnattached    
6922:57   Andrew Denton S30MUnattached    
7022:58   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached20:4819:3511.9 
7123:00   James Evans S25MUnattached    
7223:01   Saghir Khan S30MUnattached    
7323:02   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached20:4620:3411.4 
7423:04   Gregory Edwards V50MUnattached    
7523:12   James Marklew  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:3519:357.7 
7623:13   Paul Busst V50MUnattached    
7723:14   Dean Jardine SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0321:1017.9 
7823:15   Mark Tominski SBV60MUnattached22:2121:0815.9 
7923:16   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
8023:17   Ryan Hill U15MUnattached    
8123:18   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
8223:19   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
8323:24   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached21:5319:1514.5 
8423:26   Peter Perks V55MUnattached    
8523:28   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
8623:30   Matthew Bragg V35MUnattached    
8723:32   Steven Russon SBV45MUnattached20:5620:2810.4 
8823:33   Jon Remeika S25MUnattached    
8923:34   Siobhan Cotter  V50WSolihull & Small Heath/Knowle & Dorridge22:2322:2315.3 
9023:34   Ian Cunningham SBV50MSphinx23:1522:4714.4 
9123:35   Paul Edwards SBV55MBRAT22:5121:2016.0 
9223:39   Martin Hancock SBV55MUnattached23:2822:1212.4 
9323:42   Peter Brown SBV50MBRAT23:3021:3426.3 
9423:43   Alison Pickup SBV50WBromsgrove & Redditch23:1623:0814.6 
9523:50   Tim Grainger V35MUnattached    
9623:55   Brian Corr  V50MKnowle & Dorridge20:5020:5010.0 
9723:58   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
9823:58   Helen Lane SBV50WUknetrunner23:3322:3317.6 
9923:59   Martin Roberts V40MUnattached    
10024:04   Paul Cozens SBV55MSphinx24:0422:3318.8 
10124:06   Joe McCarthy S20MUnattached    
10224:08   Matthew McKenna S30MUnattached    
10324:12   Kyran Kirk SBU15MKenilworth Runners21:1819:5611.7 
10424:13   Harriet Bray U18WUnattached    
10524:15   Antony Lowe V45MUnattached    
10624:16   Lee Connors V40MUnattached    
10724:19   Sarah Rock-Webster  V35WBournville Harriers22:2620:2411.0 
10824:20   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill18:4418:315.8 
10924:20   Jonathan Berg V55MUnattached    
11024:23   David Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
11124:23   Claire Lowe PBS25WWarwick Uni22:2522:2523.8 
11224:24   Claire Maggs PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge24:2424:2420.2 
11324:25   Darren Maggs  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:1419:568.7 
11424:26   Darren Mee S30MUnattached    
11524:27   Gerald Jago V60MUnattached    
11624:28   Andras Giro V35MUnattached    
11724:31   Jonathan Reeves SBV50MUnattached23:2123:0314.3 
11824:32   Chris Townsend V40MUnattached    
11924:38   Andrew Jack Kimball  S30MUnattached24:0720:5131.2 
12024:40   Paul Cooper SBV40MCenturion23:5021:4812.5 
12124:41   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
12224:42   John Cunliffe SBS20MSolihull & Small Heath24:4223:1231.7 
12324:45   Peter Hart  U20MUnattached22:3222:3223.8 
12424:50   Jonathon Bellman  S25MCity of Birmingham Striders21:1618:174.2 
12524:51   Nigel Roberts V45MUnattached    
12624:52   Ciaran Doyle U18MUnattached    
12724:53   Julian Landeau SBV35MCenturion23:5122:2514.1 
12824:55   Carl Spencer V45MUnattached    
12924:57   Michael Dacombe U15MUnattached    
13025:00   Susan Bowes SBV45WShropshire Shufflers25:0024:4916.8 
13125:01   Stuart Lloyd V40MUnattached    
13225:08   Rob Ennis V40MUnattached    
13325:16   Robert Sargent SBV45MRedditch Triathletes/Redditch STARS22:5922:5925.8 
13425:17   Nick Mummery V45MUnattached    
13525:19   Ian Sylvester SBV60MHinckley23:3323:3318.4 
13625:20   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4621:0111.3 
13725:21   Zoe Barber PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge25:2125:2119.7 
13825:26   Matt Young S25MUnattached    
13925:28   Mike Abbott SBV60MUnattached24:4222:2219.3 
14025:29   Alan Marshall SBV50MUnattached24:4324:4320.5 
14125:30   William Evans U11MUnattached    
14225:33   Ian Widdows V40MRedditch STARS    
14325:34   Louis Satterthwaite SBV75MCenturion/Midland Masters23:4421:4126.4 
14425:36   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook22:2620:3811.2 
14525:38   Rahul Menon V40MUnattached    
14625:45   Angela Jeffery  V40WUnattached24:2823:0217.2 
14725:48   Alina Awdry PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge25:4125:2428.9 
14825:49   Cameron Brown  U20MUnattached23:4721:5111.8 
14925:51   Darren Russon S30MUnattached    
15025:53   Kerry Whitehill  V40WKnowle & Dorridge24:4324:4320.8 
15125:54   David Moore V45MUnattached    
15225:55   Karen Ratcliffe SBV50WCoventry25:4423:4318.8 
15325:55   David Power V50MUnattached    
15425:58   James Hodgskin U15MIntrepid ESU    
15525:59   Mark Walter SBV45MUnattached25:0223:0913.8 
15626:03   Lucy Jackson SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath24:5922:3429.6 
15726:06   Simon Harrow S30MUnattached    
15826:10   Thomas Bavin U11MUnattached    
15926:10   Edwin Bray V45MUnattached    
16026:17   Tanya Murphy  V35WCenturion25:3323:4219.0 
16126:19   Stephen Evans PBV35MKnowle & Dorridge24:0724:0723.9 
16226:20   Nick Evans V40MUnattached    
16326:21   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:3523:1414.4 
16426:27   Keith Jordan SBV65MUnattached26:2023:4626.2 
16526:30   Andreas Haridimou S25MUnattached    
16626:30   Verity English S25WUnattached    
16726:31   Alice Bray U15WUnattached    
16826:36   Indra Jenking SBV50WUnattached26:1225:1320.6 
16926:36   Adrian Bonelle V55MUnattached    
17026:48   Allan Mason V40MUnattached    
17126:49   Helen Pickering S25WDSRA    
17226:51   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
17326:53   Ian Moore V45MIntrepid ESU    
17426:56   Ross Giles PBV45MUnknown/Unattached24:4224:4232.5 
17526:58   Graham Blake S25MUnattached    
17627:00   Beth Durkin S20WUnattached    
17727:02   Jon Moreton S30MUnattached    
17827:10   Michelle Neal S30WUnattached    
17927:15   Spencer Dowdeswell U18MUnattached    
18027:18   Paul Cornock SBV50MCenturion26:3922:4125.3 
18127:23   Christa Mawhinney V40WUnattached    
18227:23   Fiona Penhallurick SBV40WUnattached24:5024:5018.8 
18327:27   Chris Raw V40MUnattached    
18427:29   Finley Williams U11MUnattached    
18527:32   Kirsty Cattell U18WUnattached    
18627:34   David Doody V50MUnattached    
18727:34   Rikesh Patel S20MUnattached    
18827:35   Kate Adams SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath26:5824:5522.5 
18927:36   Dominic Burt U11MUnattached    
19027:36   Damon Burt V40MUnattached    
19127:38   Kate Marsh  S20WKnowle & Dorridge25:0723:1315.1 
19227:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:51   Akgun Ozsoy  V40MUknetrunner/Turkey20:4919:599.4 
19427:53   Harry Storey U11MUnattached    
19527:53   Rodger Storey V40MUnattached    
19627:54   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
19727:55   Steven Brough SBV55MCenturion27:3624:4622.1 
19827:59   Yadwinder Rathore S30MUnattached    
19928:01   Yongyi Zhang S30MUnattached    
20028:09   Steve Cullen V50MUnattached    
20128:13   Emily Sumner S20WUnattached    
20228:17   George Acuna V45MUnattached    
20328:18   Alex Husbands V40MUnattached    
20428:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:25   John Meikle V65MUnattached    
20628:25   Libin Wang V40MUnattached    
20728:26   Kate Shephard SBS30WKings Heath27:1526:2120.3 
20828:26   Oliver Cooper U11MUnattached    
20928:27   Steve Hateley V45MUnattached    
21028:29   Bhupendra Patel V45MUnattached    
21128:30   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
21228:33   Paul Winwood  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:4522:4312.8 
21328:37   Anisha Patel S20WUnattached    
21428:45   Mark Churchill SBV45MRedditch STARS26:2823:2315.9 
21528:51   Miles Gorton S25MUnattached    
21628:52   Jane Lewis V40WUnattached    
21728:55   Louise Willetts PBV35WKnowle & Dorridge24:4024:4030.4 
21829:05   Omer Simjee V35MUnattached    
21929:08   Lorraine Francis V50WUnattached    
22029:08   Cookie Vetor V35WUnattached    
22129:11   Susan Bray V45WUnattached    
22229:13   Mick Summers V50MUnattached    
22329:13   Robert Stewart PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge24:3222:4414.1 
22429:25   Danielle Moynes S30WUnattached    
22529:25   Gracey Collins  S20WUnattached26:0521:4519.6 
22629:27   Simon Green V45MUnattached    
22729:28   Edward Tabberer V75MUnattached    
22829:29   Bailey Noél U15MReddi Runners    
22929:30   Rachel Marrington V35WUnattached    
23029:31   Kerry Brooks V35WRedditch STARS    
23129:33   Edward Long PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge21:2119:286.6 
23229:34   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V40WUnattached29:1327:1326.4 
23329:36   Beverley Walmsley  V50WUnattached28:0925:3222.5 
23429:38   Ken Bull V45MUnattached    
23529:38   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached20:2119:449.9 
23629:40   Sham Begum S30WUnattached    
23729:44   Jerry Sheehan V55MUnattached    
23829:51   Linda Yorke-Biggs V35WUnattached    
23929:55   William Hart U15MUnattached    
24030:00   Sandra Boot V50WUnattached    
24130:03   Amanda Crees  V40WKnowle & Dorridge26:3625:3022.7 
24230:07   Kate Rose U18WUnattached    
24330:09   Fiona Andrews  V55WKnowle & Dorridge26:4726:2334.6 
24430:09   Helena Smith V50WUnattached    
24530:11   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:1125:3618.5 
24630:11   Emily King SBS20WKnowle & Dorridge30:1129:4827.0 
24730:16   Caroline Edwards PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge27:3426:0223.6 
24830:17   Michael Truman  V45MUnattached28:3224:1035.8 
24930:18   Geoff Brown SBV50MUnattached30:1824:2636.0 
25030:21   Ann Spann V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2