Cardiff parkrun # 424 External Results
Cardiff
13 Feb 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Carwyn Jones  V35MCardiff/UW Aberystwyth15:1915:003.0 
216:28   Oliver M Williams  S30MLes Croupiers15:2715:21-2.2 
317:08   Glyn Fletcher SBV35MLes Croupiers16:1515:590.7 
417:33   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC17:1716:51-0.2 
517:40   Edward Donovan SBV35MLes Croupiers16:4615:570.4 
617:42   Richard Millier  S30MFalmouth17:0716:544.0 
717:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:51   Matt O'keefe  S30MMDC17:3317:011.4 
917:54   Stuart Crees  V35MLes Croupiers16:4116:120.5 
1018:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:08   Phil Cook  V45MLes Croupiers17:2616:092.1 
1218:12   Rich Baker  V40MUnattached16:5116:151.6 
1318:19   Tom Martin  S25MUnattached17:1617:164.5 
1418:22   Michael Bool  SENMCardiff Triathletes17:3316:596.8 
1518:26   Alex Lea  S20MPlymouth Musketeers17:3317:338.0 
1618:28   Matt Govier  V40MLes Croupiers17:3617:363.4 
1718:29   David John Williams  S30MLes Croupiers16:4215:59-1.4 
1818:53   Duncan McLauchlan S30MUnattached    
1918:54   James Kershaw-Naylor PBS30MLliswerry18:4918:234.1 
2018:59   Mike Erskine SBS30MLes Croupiers17:3817:181.9 
2119:00   Tim M Lewis SBS30MLes Croupiers17:5917:2915.0 
2219:01   Kevin Plank PBV45MSan Domenico18:4418:444.1 
2319:09   Daniel Bratton PBS25MUnattached19:0719:026.3 
2419:12   Sean Golledge S30MUnattached    
2519:25   Leigh James SBS30WLondon Heathside19:2518:445.6 
2619:36   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
2719:36   Ibrahim Kayoueche S25MUnattached    
2819:38   Joseph Rumming PBS20MUnattached19:1719:1710.9 
2919:39   Daniel Luffman  V40MLes Croupiers19:0118:275.4 
3019:41   Jeffrey Cox  V50MLes Croupiers18:4217:547.0 
3119:52   Peter Turnbull  V50MLes Croupiers19:0418:487.5 
3219:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:21   Martin Flood  S25MWhite Rock19:0118:2721.6 
3520:28   Hywel Edwards SBV40MUnattached19:0018:364.9 
3620:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:33   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:4817:092.0 
3820:34   Gavin Pugh S20MNike Run Club Cardiff    
3920:36   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MUnattached    
4020:40   Clare Dallimore  S25WMDC20:0220:0213.0 
4120:41   Owen Lloyd  S25MLes Croupiers18:3718:3721.9 
4220:44   Sam Gaskins S20MUnattached    
4320:46   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
4420:52   Mark Roe SBS30MCardiff Triathletes20:2419:2610.6 
4520:59   Rhodri Morris SBSENMUnattached19:1818:184.0 
4621:00   Chris Wright V35MUnattached    
4721:07   Timothy Knapp PBU20MTunbridge Wells19:1619:1615.1 
4821:09   Mike Bessell SBV35MVirgin Active Cardiff19:5619:367.7 
4921:13   Kate Drew  U20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni19:0317:421.9 
5021:14   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:1020:109.3 
5121:15   Glenn Powell  V35MPenarth & Dinas21:1121:1119.5 
5221:26   Neil Davies V45MUnattached    
5321:27   Daniel O'keefe  S30MUnattached19:5618:489.3 
5421:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:31   Mark Williams SBSENMUnattached20:1720:1711.4 
5621:34   David Walker  V60MLes Croupiers20:0519:285.8 
5721:39   Libby Crees  V45WLes Croupiers20:0618:5311.2 
5821:39   Jamie Stuart V45MUnattached    
5921:47   Mark Bowkett V35MUnattached    
6021:47   Philip Collins V45MUnattached    
6121:48   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
6221:48   James Grant S25MUnattached    
6321:49   Christopher Chamberlain  SENMUnattached20:5719:5010.9 
6421:49   Hazel Craven SBSENWUnattached21:4920:4417.1 
6521:50   George Graves  SENMUnattached21:4819:5610.6 
6621:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:52   Peter Llewelyn V35MUnattached    
6821:53   Frank Powell-Davies U15MUnattached    
6921:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:59   Gareth Redding  V50MUnattached20:5320:3910.3 
7121:59   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached21:1820:4110.1 
7222:01   Matt Plume  V35MUnattached20:3019:368.3 
7322:03   Nicola Smith  V35WHeadington21:4621:0311.4 
7422:11   Steve Chadwell  V40MLes Croupiers21:0320:459.9 
7522:13   Edward Bluemel  S20MUnattached19:0819:087.4 
7622:14   Mikhael Puar V35MNike Run Club Cardiff    
7722:15   John Culling SBV50MUnattached21:0819:4911.7 
7822:17   Talfan Hopkins V40MUnattached    
7922:21   Anthony Tate V40MUnattached    
8022:22   Myfyr Roberts S30MUnattached    
8122:22   Phillip Mears  V45MUnattached20:4720:019.3 
8222:23   Michelle Flynn  S25WWhite Rock21:2121:2112.4 
8322:25   Michael Took S30MUnattached    
8422:26   Maria Zubizarreta SBV45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay20:2919:186.4 
8522:28   Sarah McCarthy SBV40WLes Croupiers22:2220:5811.9 
8622:29   James Thomas  V35MCivil Service20:4820:199.2 
8722:30   Robert Davies S25MUnattached    
8822:31   Tim Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
8922:31   Tim Green  V45MLes Croupiers21:3320:3512.2 
9022:33   Emyr Humphreys V35MUnattached    
9122:35   Richard Williams S30MUnattached    
9222:37   Russell Munton S30MUnattached    
9322:38   Wayne Evans  V40MUnattached22:2722:2728.7 
9422:39   Ingo Ludtke V45MUnattached    
9522:41   Dafydd Middleton  U20MUnattached22:1320:4222.6 
9622:41   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
9722:42   Kevin Smyth S25MUnattached    
9822:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:43   Angela Champion  V35WLes Croupiers21:0621:029.4 
10022:44   Adam Gibbs S25MUnattached    
10122:44   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached20:5220:5215.3 
10222:45   John Privett S30MUnattached    
10322:45   Jasper Llewellyn  S20MQueens Park21:0318:435.4 
10422:46   Jamie Beynon S20MUnattached    
10522:47   Catherine Bradley SBS25WWhite Rock21:0721:0718.9 
10622:48   Allan Stephen Jones SBV60MBrackla Harriers22:0320:1325.7 
10722:49   Rhodri Davies S20MUnattached    
10822:50   Aron Davies U15MTAFC RC    
10922:52   Richard Davies V45MUnattached    
11022:54   Lucy Rouse S25WUnattached    
11122:55   David Dinsmore  V45MUnattached20:0520:0510.1 
11222:59   Paul Phillips S30MUnattached    
11323:00   Carol Jones-Mathias V50WUnattached    
11423:02   Jenny Martin SBV35WLes Croupiers21:4621:1612.5 
11523:03   Rob Griffiths  SENMUnattached22:1620:5630.0 
11623:04   Mark Francis V50MUnattached    
11723:05   Mark Hutchings  V50MUnattached21:5019:587.3 
11823:07   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
11923:12   Stephen Bool  V60MUnattached22:1722:0122.9 
12023:14   Martin Edwards V35MUnattached    
12123:17   Rosie-May Thompson U20WUnattached    
12223:19   Rhys Bebb V35MUnattached    
12323:21   Nicholas Clifton S25MUnattached    
12423:22   Heidi Louise Thomas SBSENWUnattached22:5922:3022.6 
12523:24   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
12623:25   Rebecca Milsom V35WUnattached    
12723:26   Laura Davenport S30WSweatshop Running Community    
12823:26   Laura Sowsbery PBSENWUnattached23:2623:2635.1 
12923:27   Katy Longworth  SENWUnattached21:2521:2517.1 
13023:27   Stephen Mutch V45MUnattached    
13123:28   Geoff Jones  V45MUnattached22:2621:1513.2 
13223:31   Mark Stamper-Webster V45MUnattached    
13323:32   Craig Carless S30MUnattached    
13423:33   Thomas Holt V35MUnattached    
13523:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:50   Ceri Evans V55MUnattached    
13823:51   Joshua Montague-Fuller U20MUnattached    
13923:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:54   Matthew Thomas V40MUnattached    
14123:55   Jon Doolan V50MUnattached    
14223:55   Ben Voss U15MUnattached    
14323:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:59   Rob Patton S20MUnattached    
14523:59   Relina Fletcher V40WUnattached    
14624:00   Alex Fergusson V35MUnattached    
14724:01   Keith Harper V50MUnattached    
14824:01   Gemma Alice Lockwood S25WUnattached    
14924:02   Mike Hogan V65MUnattached    
15024:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:03   Barry Le Grys V55MMilocarian AC    
15224:04   Andrew Dunstan SBSENMUnattached24:0422:5131.9 
15324:04   Richard Harris V50MUnattached    
15424:05   Isabelle Jones U15WDofE    
15524:05   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached21:4521:3614.5 
15624:06   Jack Jennings S20MUnattached    
15724:08   Edward Minnis PBU15MCardiff Archers24:0824:0829.3 
15824:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:13   Rhys Gronow V35MUnattached    
16024:15   Paul Edwards  V40MCardiff22:1221:0911.1 
16124:16   Sara Williams  V40WCaerphilly RC22:3522:3512.8 
16224:17   Jack Vittles S20MUnattached    
16324:18   Wayne Favager V45MUnattached    
16424:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:21   Richard Pugsley SBV40MUnattached22:2520:3214.6 
16724:27   Chris Morris V40MUnattached    
16824:29   Julia Dacey S30WUnattached    
16924:31   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
17024:34   Mariona Adrover-Amengual V45WUnattached    
17124:38   Paul Jessey V50MUnattached    
17224:39   Julian Stead V35MUnattached    
17324:40   Gareth E Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:3819:118.5 
17424:41   Shaun James Barrett SBV40MUnattached24:2920:4417.3 
17524:42   Elaine McCarron  S25WWhite Rock22:2422:2026.4 
17624:42   Alison Whittaker SBV45WUnattached23:4323:4329.4 
17724:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:44   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers20:5320:5310.4 
17924:46   Corinne Locke S25WUnattached    
18024:48   Nathan Swain S25MUnattached    
18124:48   Andrea Darlington V40WUnattached    
18224:49   Lucy Talboys S30WUnattached    
18324:50   Colin Edge V45MUnattached    
18424:51   Martin Kitchener V45MUnattached    
18524:52   David Mcdonald  V45MLes Croupiers22:2222:2220.3 
18624:53   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
18724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18824:55   Susanne Clinch S25WUnattached    
18924:58   Eva Konczak U20WUnattached    
19025:01   Jc Dowzell S25MUnattached    
19125:03   Gareth Herdman V55MUnattached    
19225:03   Peter Robinson S25MUnattached    
19325:04   Neil Dickinson V35MUnattached    
19425:04   Jon Candy  V40MUnattached23:4422:1613.3 
19525:05   Dominic Johnson V40MUnattached    
19625:07   Harri Roberts  V50MEryri22:5421:0215.0 
19725:11   Aleem Javed V35MUnattached    
19825:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:17   Edward Thomas S20MUnattached    
20025:19   James Royston  S30MKent21:2319:186.1 
20125:20   Tanya Guest  V35WPort Talbot24:3023:4518.2 
20225:21   Nigel Oswell V60MUnattached    
20325:24   Simon Thomas V45MUnattached    
20425:26   Mike Bush V45MUnattached    
20525:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:29   Rhys Golding U18MUnattached    
20825:29   Stephen Boudier  V40MUnattached25:0323:4335.4 
20925:29   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
21025:30   Aeron Davies S30MUnattached    
21125:32   Katie Lockyer S20WUnattached    
21225:33   Victoria Chamberlain S30WUnattached    
21325:34   Naomi Wright S20WUnattached    
21425:35   Paul Minnis V45MUnattached    
21525:38   Gareth Stuart SBV50MCambridge TC25:3823:4436.0 
21625:41   Alec Naylor S30MUnattached    
21725:41   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
21825:42   Matthew Lari S20MUnattached    
21925:43   Sai Gopal  V45MLes Croupiers22:1422:1413.2 
22025:47   Lloyd Golding S20MUnattached    
22125:48   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
22225:49   Bronwen Boyce V35WUnattached    
22325:50   Luke Heslop  V35MUnattached24:2723:1314.7 
22425:52   David Hunter  V55MUnattached23:4823:4016.6 
22525:53   Grant Lucas S20MUnattached    
22625:54   Gareth Price S30MUnattached    
22725:54   Sara Morgan SBV35WOutdoor Fitness24:5024:4919.1 
22825:55   Phoebe Heveron  S20WFarnham Runners23:2223:2217.7 
22925:56   Huw Rowlands V35MUnattached    
23025:57   Benjamin Horton V35MUnattached    
23125:58   Christine Farr  SENWUnattached23:2722:4215.4 
23225:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:08   Grahame Pomeroy V50MUnattached    
23426:10   Sue Peirce  V45WUnattached25:1924:1618.8 
23526:11   Caroline Flexer S30WUnattached    
23626:12   Steve Burton V50MUnattached    
23726:16   Tim O'Sullivan  V55MLes Croupiers22:0320:1514.4 
23826:20   Graeme Donnan SBV60MLes Croupiers24:2919:4116.3 
23926:24   Thomas Hunter U15MUnattached    
24026:27   Kevin Arundel V45MUnattached    
24126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:28   Shuffs Shuffs  V45MUnattached23:2822:5215.6 
24326:29   Matthew Brereton V35MUnattached    
24426:30   Rebecca Read SBS30WOutdoor Fitness25:4820:3831.5 
24526:31   James Beynon  V45MOgmore Phoenix24:4724:3416.5 
24626:34   Jane Petterson SBV45WWhite Rock23:0523:0217.3 
24726:39   Dean Renmant V35MUnattached    
24826:40   Kiah Lunstone U20WUnattached    
24926:40   Zoe Pelech S20WUnattached    
25026:41   Claire Marie Jarrom  S30WLes Croupiers25:1723:2415.3 
Page: 1 2 3