Bushy Park parkrun # 613 External Results
Bushy Park
13 Feb 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Zak Wort PBU18MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs17:1717:054.2 
217:20   Chris Oddy  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds/Serpentine16:1916:06-2.9 
317:22   Matt Atkins SBV40MKingston & Poly15:5815:55-1.0 
417:35   David Notman S30MUnattached    
517:46   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:0417:044.3 
617:52   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:3616:573.6 
717:53   Sam Shaw  U18MKingston & Poly17:3517:34-1.8 
818:03   Jamie Millbank  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2316:563.2 
918:04   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2617:162.9 
1018:08   Joshua Low SBV40MRavens City of London17:2017:171.6 
1118:16   Tom Bagnall U15MUnattached    
1218:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:22   Harry Vincent U18MUnattached    
1418:25   Oscar Crowe SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2517:2122.1 
1518:28   Anthony Whelan SBS30M26.217:1417:144.5 
1618:34   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District18:0518:0512.1 
1718:35   Karsten Hill SBV35MUnattached18:3518:025.5 
1818:41   Andy Bond  V40MDulwich16:2415:58-1.8 
1918:46   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters16:4016:404.3 
2018:47   Rob Jones SBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.0 
2118:49   Dan Domeniconi SBV35MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.3 
2218:52   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:232.5 
2319:02   Jamie White PBSENMUnattached19:0219:0230.9 
2419:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:09   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers17:4917:494.5 
2619:11   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2817:034.1 
2719:14   Gareth Johns SBV40MUnattached18:4418:287.1 
2819:24   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.4 
2919:29   Declan Connolly U15MUnattached    
3019:30   Matthew Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly19:2518:4116.7 
3119:36   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:473.5 
3219:37   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo19:1918:406.4 
3319:37   Danny Conyngham  S30MVegan18:4517:453.2 
3419:40   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.8 
3519:40   Rob O'Connor SBSENMUnattached18:3418:147.0 
3619:41   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:416.3 
3719:42   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.7 
3819:43   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.1 
3919:47   Robert Sargentoni S20MUnattached    
4019:48   Andrew Edge  V45MUnattached18:5417:492.6 
4119:48   David Tyas SBV50MUnattached19:3318:457.0 
4219:50   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:0518:497.3 
4319:52   Kim Slater V45MUnattached    
4419:53   Nathan Farr SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5319:2731.7 
4519:55   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3019:026.9 
4619:56   Cameron Ward PBU15MKingston & Poly19:5619:5629.8 
4719:58   Nick Hanson SBV40MThames Turbo19:0817:525.9 
4819:59   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:525.6 
4919:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:02   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:3418:457.4 
5120:09   Steve Hemmingsley S30MUnattached    
5220:17   Matthew Keyworth  S30MHavering '90 Joggers19:0518:577.3 
5320:20   Matthew Woolger U15MUnattached    
5420:21   Christian Harper  S20MUnattached19:4319:3511.9 
5520:23   Patrick Walsh  S25MStragglers19:0718:4813.3 
5620:23   Mark Gee SBV45MUnattached19:2618:3010.8 
5720:24   Llewellyn John Davies SBSENMUnattached20:2419:3321.7 
5820:25   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1218:497.6 
5920:25   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
6020:28   Lewis Vanhinsbergh  SENMUnattached19:2519:098.4 
6120:28   James Munns U18MUnattached    
6220:29   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.2 
6320:30   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:4018:369.2 
6420:30   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:5119:337.4 
6520:31   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4619:4310.2 
6620:33   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:3310.0 
6720:34   Richard Kennedy  V50MRanelagh19:3919:219.9 
6820:35   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.9 
6920:36   Duncan Blake SBV45MUnattached19:5519:4511.0 
7020:37   Sean Downey S25MUnattached    
7120:38   Daniel Kintoff SBSENMUnattached20:2118:5824.0 
7220:40   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.7 
7320:41   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1417:508.5 
7420:43   Steffan Davies S25MUnattached    
7520:45   Richard Austin Mead  V40MUnattached19:4819:487.5 
7620:46   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:5319:4416.4 
7720:48   Neil Mitchell SBV55MRunnymede20:4819:2716.1 
7820:51   Oliver Perks SBS25MWarwick Uni20:5119:0221.3 
7920:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8020:53   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached20:2219:5512.2 
8120:54   Daniel Hall  V35MLondon Irish20:2518:1916.1 
8220:54   Simon J Webb SBV35MStragglers20:0219:537.8 
8320:55   Kevin Price SBV50MStragglers20:1919:548.1 
8420:56   Emma Stringer  S30W26.219:5119:517.8 
8520:57   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:508.2 
8620:59   Kristie Matthiae SBSENWUnattached20:5919:319.3 
8720:59   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.7 
8821:00   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
8921:01   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:2119:529.3 
9021:02   Alan Gelder V50MUnattached    
9121:05   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:3919:3914.7 
9221:07   Nicholas Steele V35MUnattached    
9321:08   Simon Stannard SBV35MEaling Eagles20:1619:568.1 
9421:10   Ian O'Brien  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:0719:1414.1 
9521:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9621:12   Richard Hetherington V35MSeapark AC    
9721:13   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:447.9 
9821:13   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London20:1219:147.2 
9921:14   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.0 
10021:15   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2420:139.9 
10121:16   Kate Suttle PBS25MUnattached20:4620:4618.4 
10221:18   Will Offer  S25MUnattached20:0418:203.6 
10321:20   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:1119:065.9 
10421:22   Graham Perryman SBV35MDartford RR20:4619:5211.6 
10521:23   Justine Albert SBV40WUnattached20:4020:409.6 
10621:23   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3017:296.1 
10721:24   Andrew Jordan SBV50MUnattached20:0819:5920.9 
10821:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10921:26   Helen Smith SBV60WThames Turbo/British Airways21:2619:0012.8 
11021:27   Roger Barr SBV35MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:2716:572.3 
11121:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11221:28   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:3619:5519.0 
11321:29   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:1818:249.0 
11421:30   Dylan Bryant  U20MUnattached19:2418:5717.8 
11521:30   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:5719:346.4 
11621:30   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1220:5611.8 
11721:31   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:0919:447.4 
11821:32   Chris Brunskill S30MUnattached    
11921:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12021:34   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:3919:0211.7 
12121:36   Andy Millbank SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans21:1718:4214.0 
12221:37   Jason Bryant SBV45MUnattached21:3720:4332.1 
12321:37   Mohammed Kabir Sait U15MRanelagh Harriers    
12421:38   Nigel Vincent PBV45MUnattached21:3821:3830.1 
12521:40   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached20:0519:035.2 
12621:41   Andrew Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
12721:41   Annabel Hobday PBU15WKingston & Poly21:2820:113.0 
12821:42   Jonathan Peter Willett PBS20MUnattached20:5520:5516.4 
12921:43   Thomas Clarke U15MTwickenham Prep School Running Club    
13021:43   Gary Van Staden  V50MStragglers20:3619:387.9 
13121:44   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached20:0918:0813.4 
13221:44   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached20:5820:459.1 
13321:45   Imogen King SBU15WStragglers20:4120:0114.4 
13421:47   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0910.9 
13521:48   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3521:1311.9 
13621:49   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0317.2 
13721:49   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:2920:2913.8 
13821:51   Philip Tauwhare SBV50MStragglers21:2621:1410.9 
13921:51   Rodney McCulloch  S30MUnattached18:1117:162.7 
14021:52   Leonie Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:4620:4616.5 
14121:52   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
14221:53   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
14321:54   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:5519:005.1 
14421:54   Daniel Robertshaw PBSENMUnattached21:5421:5432.8 
14521:55   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2319:578.4 
14621:57   Robert Morey PBSENMUnattached21:4520:2016.6 
14721:57   Martin Spurway S25MUnattached    
14821:57   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
14921:58   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
15021:59   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:2420:227.5 
15121:59   Michael Patrick Lonergan SBV45MUnattached21:4019:5115.8 
15222:01   Dominic White SBV45MUnattached21:1220:4510.3 
15322:02   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:5019:054.7 
15422:03   Chris Jones SBV40MStragglers21:5519:5811.8 
15522:03   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
15622:04   James Morris  U18MUnattached20:1118:465.8 
15722:04   Leigh Bainbridge  V55MUnattached21:3719:1622.0 
15822:06   James Scotney S25MUnattached    
15922:08   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached20:2320:2310.2 
16022:10   Richard Skyrme SBV40MCDF Runners22:1020:5213.0 
16122:11   Joseph Parkinson SBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5220:5823.8 
16222:13   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
16322:13   Kelten Clements U18MStragglers    
16422:14   Andrew Stickland S25MUnattached    
16522:14   David Brewin  V55MStragglers20:5720:459.5 
16622:15   Ryan Kiernan SBSENMUnattached22:1520:5133.3 
16722:15   Rebecca Dunn U15WUnattached    
16822:15   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.220:5219:447.2 
16922:16   Paul Boca SBV45MStragglers22:1021:4613.9 
17022:16   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3110.5 
17122:18   William James Willett SBV50MUnattached20:4320:3411.9 
17222:18   Charles A Clifford SBV35MUnattached22:1819:5613.8 
17322:19   Lee Doyle  V45MUnattached22:1220:3119.6 
17422:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17522:21   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.4 
17622:23   Robert Lindsay V35MUnattached    
17722:24   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:5818:394.7 
17822:24   Joby Thomas SBV45MStragglers21:5720:5314.8 
17922:25   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
18022:25   Hamish Ironside SBV45MUnattached20:4519:499.0 
18122:26   Simon Lawrence SBV50MRanelagh22:2619:3928.1 
18222:27   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
18322:27   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:5219:5411.7 
18422:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18522:30   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:5819:4119.8 
18622:31   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached20:5720:5711.8 
18722:32   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
18822:33   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
18922:34   Tim Boyling V40MUnattached    
19022:35   Phoebe Fennell  U15WStragglers21:2421:2411.4 
19122:35   Martin Rodger  V40MUnattached20:3719:3611.1 
19222:36   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:4018:555.2 
19322:36   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:2220:4710.1 
19422:37   Tallulah Penney PBU15WStragglers22:3722:3728.2 
19522:37   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
19622:38   Ben Greig U11MUnattached    
19722:39   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
19822:39   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:1320:5916.6 
19922:40   Kira King  S30WEaling Eagles20:3720:3715.3 
20022:41   Josie Laura Miller S20WUnattached    
20122:41   Rufus King U18MUnattached    
20222:42   Alexander Clay U15MUnattached    
20322:42   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:0921:3510.6 
20422:44   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
20522:44   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh20:4719:5312.2 
20622:45   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:018.7 
20722:46   Kanako Hara U18WUnattached    
20822:47   Francois Devaux V50MUnattached    
20922:48   Kayleigh Copeland  S20WFarnham Runners21:2720:258.4 
21022:48   Chris Adams V45MUnattached    
21122:49   Ollie Drew U11MUnattached    
21222:50   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
21322:51   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
21422:52   Niamh Hyland  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:4920:5410.6 
21522:52   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5123.3 
21622:54   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.1 
21722:55   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:176.0 
21822:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21922:57   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
22022:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22122:59   Iain Miller V40MUnattached    
22223:03   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone20:2619:366.9 
22323:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22423:04   Stewart Horne  V35MStragglers/London Heathside21:1820:5015.0 
22523:05   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3322:3113.2 
22623:05   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5621:5612.3 
22723:06   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:4421:4513.6 
22823:07   Max Bailey U15MUnattached    
22923:07   Martin Kotze V40MUnattached    
23023:07   Joseph Middleton  SENMUnattached19:3917:5013.7 
23123:09   Jon Dawson V35MUnattached    
23223:09   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.6 
23323:10   Matthew Gethin-Jones V35MUnattached    
23423:11   Michael Bradnick U18MUnattached    
23523:12   Patrick Troughton  V35MUnattached21:2621:2511.3 
23623:19   Tom Pinkerton U18MUnattached    
23723:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23823:21   AN Other         
23923:22   Jess Shaw U18WUnattached    
24023:22   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U20WUnattached21:3221:0120.0 
24123:23   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached22:0221:1316.1 
24223:23   Jo Tyler S30WUnattached    
24323:24   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:4921:3210.3 
24423:24   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
24523:26   Crispin White  V50MUnattached22:1322:1314.2 
24623:29   Alistair Ellis-Munro SBV35MUnattached22:5822:0021.1 
24723:29   Dean Tyler SBV40MUnattached22:3221:4712.9 
24823:30   Simon Rose V45MUnattached    
24923:31   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:1420:3110.4 
25023:31   Trevor Read SBV45MUnattached23:2221:5117.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5