Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Boston
6 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJohn Millar U20MIpswich3.7 
10NTGeorge WheelerU20MNorthamptonshire  
11NTJames Bowen U20MCity of Norwich30.2 
12NTHarry Topham U20MCambridge & Coleridge9.6 
13NTJordan WoodU20MCambridge  
14NTCarlos SanzU20MCambridge  
15NTLuke SpearU20MNorfolk  
16NTJacob Freeborough U17MWest Suffolk3.9 
17NTDaniel Skinner U20MLincoln Wellington26.3 
18NTCameron EveristU20MLincolnshire  
19NTNiam PayneU20MLincolnshire  
2NTGeorge Bowen U20MCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia19.4 
20NTMark Chaney Baxter U20MCity of Norwich2.9 
21NTDaniel HynesU20MNorthamptonshire  
22NTJevan Robertson U20MNene Valley3.1 
23NTTheo Passmore U20MIpswich27.8 
24NTChristopher Morton U20MWest Suffolk10.4 
25NTAdam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk19.9 
26NTHarry EvettsU20MNorthamptonshire  
27NTGeorge RobertsU20MNorthamptonshire  
28NTJoshua ThompsonU20MSuffolk  
29NTBradley Spurdens U20MNene Valley/Unattached7.1 
3NTJack Hope U20MKettering2.7 
30NTGeorge CliftU20MCambridge  
31NTDaniel Crow U20MLincoln Wellington24.9 
32NTPaul Wain U17MIpswich Jaffa1.5 
33NTRob LynamU20MLincolnshire  
34NTEdward WilsonU20MNorthamptonshire  
35NTSam JinksU20MNorthamptonshire  
36NTTim HarrisonU20MCambridge  
37NTWilliam Page U17MColchester & Tendring3.9 
38NTAlex LawrenceU20MSuffolk  
39NTNathan WellsU20MNorfolk  
4NTJack Bond U20MRugby & Northampton-3.6 
40NTSam HindleyU20MSuffolk  
41NTHarry StewardU20MNorfolk  
42NTMathew Brookes U20MKettering33.2 
43NTAustin Herbert U17MNene Valley21.5 
44NTMichael CawoodU20MLincolnshire  
45NTStanley Collins U20MGreat Yarmouth0.1 
46NTSam NichollsU20MNorfolk  
47NTDoug Russell U20MNorthamptonshire Schs54.0 
48NTBenn WalkerU20MSuffolk  
49NTTom BuckleU20MSuffolk  
5NTLogan Smith U20MDereham/Stevenage & North Herts-4.1 
50NTEthan MehmetU20MNorthamptonshire  
51NTJoe HennessyU20MNorthamptonshire  
52NTRio ChilversU20MCambridge  
53NTHenry MilldownU20MSuffolk  
54NTHamish McLayU20MNorthamptonshire  
55NTMichael CrossU20MSuffolk  
56NTWill BakerU20MLincolnshire  
57NTJack WeddupU20MLincolnshire  
58NTIeuan Alldis U20MSt. Edmund Pacers33.4 
59NTOllie Bowling U17MNene Valley3.7 
6NTCharlie WheelerU20MNorthamptonshire  
60NTRob StoddartU20MLincolnshire  
61NTEdward Harris U20MIpswich42.3 
62NTSam ChampionU20MLincolnshire  
63NTStan DeverU20MLincolnshire  
64NTCharles SmithU20MLincolnshire  
7NTAshley BrownU20MCambridge  
8NTBen Spratling U20MCity of Norwich3.3 
9NTBen Musgrove U20MRugby & Northampton-3.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTOllie Sewell U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
10NTCaleb Swan U17MIpswich28.6 
11NTJoe Musgrove U15MRugby & Northampton9.5 
12NTTom Greenacre U15MCity of Norwich4.1 
13NTRobert Anderson U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
14NTTom Mead U15MThetford-0.7 
15NTOliver NewmanU17MCambridge  
16NTGeorge CaldwellU17MNorfolk  
17NTJake Stearman U17MDereham/Stevenage & North Herts11.8 
18NTJacob StaresU17MNorfolk  
19NTThomas Abbott U15MIpswich16.1 
2NTJoshua Lay U17MRugby & Northampton-3.4 
20NTNiall Ackroyd U17MWest Suffolk0.1 
21NTDaniel Arbide U17MCambridge & Coleridge33.9 
22NTJoshua Hulse U15MIpswich8.2 
23NTAiden TryU17MNorfolk  
24NTWilliam Tucker U15MGrantham AC6.7 
25NTEthan DaviesU17MNorfolk  
26NTAaron Hunt U15MGrantham AC-3.1 
27NTEdmund Laing U17MCambridgeshire Schs41.5 
28NTMatthew Chronicle U15MRugby & Northampton1.9 
29NTAlex Tripp U17MIpswich0.0 
3NTThomas Adams U17MIpswich10.4 
30NTHarley Swan U15MThetford/Ryston21.2 
31NTJake Trent U17MKettering25.2 
32NTJames Preston U17MWest Suffolk1.7 
33NTGary Evans U17MRiverside8.1 
34NTJack Grady U15MIpswich7.3 
35NTMuss-Ab HassanU17MNorthamptonshire  
36NTBradley AllenU17MLincolnshire  
37NTThomas McCarthy U15MWest Suffolk6.4 
38NTThomas Christie U15MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni8.4 
39NTEd CatorU17MNorfolk  
4NTMax Cawthra U15MNewark AC22.1 
40NTSam Aris U17MDaventry-2.6 
41NTOliver Stocks U17MLincoln Wellington44.1 
42NTJosh BorrettU17MCambridge  
43NTCameron Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2.7 
44NTJoe Rice-MundyU17MLincolnshire  
45NTHenry SteeleU17MSuffolk  
46NTCameron Roberts U17MRugby & Northampton22.3 
47NTDominic BrophyU17MCambridge  
48NTDaniel Stagg U17MIpswich38.6 
49NTJosh CannellU17MNorthamptonshire  
5NTJoey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-2.9 
50NTAlex KingU17MNorthamptonshire  
51NTJamies SalesU17MCambridge  
52NTAdam McCroneU17MNorthamptonshire  
53NTEdward Buck U15MNewark AC-4.1 
54NTNathan CoplandU17MCambridge  
55NTDrew Olley U17MColchester H4.9 
56NTHarry Cooke U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)29.3 
57NTCarl BellU17MLincolnshire  
58NTGeorge HattonU17MLincolnshire  
59NTEvan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside18.9 
6NTAdam Searle U15MRugby & Northampton10.5 
60NTGeorge LevertonU17MLincolnshire  
61NTKai BeadleU17MNorfolk  
62NTArchie RichardsonU17MLincolnshire  
7NTReuben HandyU17MSuffolk  
8NTFynn Batkin U15MKettering0.0 
9NTJames Minter U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTDavid Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge2.5 
10NTThomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge-4.4 
11NTBen Roberts U15MPeterborough/Nene Valley17.7 
12NTIshan LimbhukimU15MCambridge  
13NTLouis JakobsonU15MNorthamptonshire  
14NTCharlie Wakefield U13MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston-3.8 
15NTRhys Foyster U15MCity of Norwich15.5 
16NTNicolas Harhalakis U15MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
17NTBen Bayly U13MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.2 
18NTJayden DanielsU15MLincolnshire  
19NTGeorge Rufford U15MSuffolk Schs29.5 
2NTAdam Caulfield U15MRugby & Northampton9.5 
20NTEthan Seal U13MHarlow AC8.6 
21NTJamie Besford U15MWaveney Valley30.5 
22NTGeorge Fricker U15MIpswich30.1 
23NTEdward BirchU15MLincolnshire  
24NTJoe Smythe U15MThetford/Breckland23.7 
25NTOwen Brownston U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire18.4 
26NTFinnley HoweU15MNorfolk  
27NTRupert Gardiner U15MCambridgeshire Schs23.0 
28NTMarcel Lewis U15MCambridgeshire Schs34.2 
29NTMichael DurhamU15MLincolnshire  
3NTWill Simm U15MBeccles & Bungay-3.1 
30NTEwan Short U15MCity of Norwich38.4 
31NTTrystan Barnett U15MUnattached-0.9 
32NTAlex EllisU15MLincolnshire  
33NTFletcher Collins-Shirley U13MEly15.4 
34NTMorgan Potter U15MCorby13.8 
35NTJoseph Green U15MLincoln Wellington2.2 
36NTAngus Threlfall U13MNorthamptonshire Schs22.9 
37NTAngus Clark U15MHarling6.6 
38NTLeon Dix U15MIpswich16.1 
39NTAndrew Worrall U15MBedford & County26.9 
4NTArchie Parkinson U13MCorby-4.7 
40NTJamie WallsU15MNorthamptonshire  
41NTJevon George-Jones U15MLouth30.9 
42NTLuke HarrisU15MNorthamptonshire  
43NTSean ToobyU15MLincolnshire  
44NTBradley YatesU15MNorfolk  
45NTAdam Newton U15MWest Suffolk32.1 
46NTFergus Scott U13MRugby & Northampton1.2 
47NTHugh Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge15.6 
48NTHarvey HancockU15MCambridge  
49NTEd SwainU15MSuffolk  
5NTNathan Goddard U15MSuffolk Schs-2.2 
50NTRobert Martin U15MSuffolk Schs30.8 
51NTJosh Greenfield U15MDaventry13.4 
52NTBarnaby Green U15MWest Suffolk35.3 
53NTTai Elvin-Andrews U15MWaveney Valley20.3 
54NTTeddy BakerU15MSuffolk  
55NTKurtis HodgesU15MSuffolk  
56NTLloyd BuckU15MLincolnshire  
57NTDaniel Ridley U15MRiverside37.2 
58NTBilly Heseltine U15MGreat Yarmouth17.1 
59NTZubair GibsonU15MLincolnshire  
6NTWilliam Mahoney U15MCity of Norwich0.3 
60NTWill Harpur-DavisU15MSuffolk  
61NTSamuel CampionU15MNorthamptonshire  
62NTJoe VickersU15MLincolnshire  
63NTFelice MolinarioU15MLincolnshire  
64NTHarvey BarkerU15MNorthamptonshire  
65NTMatt ColmanU15MLincolnshire  
7NTArchie Rainbow U15MMablethorpe-3.2 
8NTTom Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.0 
9NTOJ Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:44Lewis SullivanU13MSuffolk  
28:47George Wharam U13MIpswich16.7 
38:49Noah Bennett U13MRugby & Northampton-3.1 
48:49Kit Evans Lombe U13MIpswich0.6 
58:56Inigo Gillick U13MBourne33.8 
68:59Henry Cullen U13MGrimsby-3.2 
79:02Henry Dinwiddy U13MIpswich13.5 
89:03Harry Denton U13MSleaford-0.5 
99:04Sam OakleyU13MLincolnshire  
109:05Elliot GladwellU13MSuffolk  
119:06Finlay BarbrockU13MSuffolk  
129:07Harry BarbrookU13MSuffolk  
139:08Josh BurtonU13MLincolnshire  
149:09Hal Robinson U13MKettering41.1 
159:10Caspar Parsons U13MHercules Wimbledon35.1 
169:11Danny Adams U13MCity of Norwich-2.9 
179:12Max Ashmore U13MIpswich Jaffa12.5 
189:13Reuben Andrews U13MBungay Black Dog-2.7 
199:14Archie TweedU13MSuffolk  
209:15Harry Wakefield U11MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston10.8 
219:16Frederick Adams U13MIpswich-0.8 
229:17Max SmithU13MNorthamptonshire  
239:18Charlie Turner U13MIpswich7.5 
249:19Alex Melloy U13MCambridge & Coleridge-3.8 
259:20Lewis HammondU13MSuffolk  
269:21William FranklinU13MSuffolk  
279:22Matt Jones U13MWest Suffolk34.6 
289:23Tom Hattee U13MCorby2.5 
299:24Jude KellyU13MNorthamptonshire  
309:26Max James U13MBourne13.4 
319:27Jorge Aguilar-Agon U13MCambridge & Coleridge15.1 
329:27Eddie OsbornU13MSuffolk  
339:27Spencer TaylorU13MCambridge  
349:28Tom Frohn U13MIpswich12.5 
359:29Michael Corbett U13MRugby & Northampton18.7 
369:30Sidney O'Connell U13MNene Valley24.6 
379:33Seb TideswellU13MCambridge  
389:33Dylan HillU13MNorthamptonshire  
399:33Keiran MobbsU13MNorthamptonshire  
409:33Ashley Quince U13MHuntingdonshire33.7 
419:33Declan ScarboroughU13MLincolnshire  
429:35Sam LoweU13MLincolnshire  
439:35Luca Dean U13MCambridge & Coleridge41.3 
449:36Joshua JonesU13MNorthamptonshire  
459:37Rio PerryU13MNorfolk  
469:39Markus Downhill U13MHuntingdonshire6.1 
479:40Joe McNulty U13MRyston37.0 
489:41Samuel HughesU13MLincolnshire  
499:42Joshua McBrideU13MLincolnshire  
509:43Jake Hart U13MCity of Norwich-0.9 
519:44Joshua Knights U13MCity of Norwich22.0 
529:45Jack Hayes U13MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich34.6 
539:47Oliver RamseyU13MCambridge  
549:48Thomas RamseyU13MCambridge  
559:49Alex Oakhill U13MEly40.2 
569:52Harvey SkinnerU13MLincolnshire  
579:55Tom ChaplinU13MCambridge  
589:57Harrison MielsU13MCambridge  
599:58Michael Langley U13MCity of Norwich28.6 
Page: 1 2 3