Banstead Woods parkrun # 77 External Results
Banstead Woods
15 Nov 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Matt Chapman  S25MSouth London17:1116:4214.5 
217:51   Jordan Maurice  U18MCroydon17:1716:3823.8 
318:36   Emily Alden  S25WEpsom & Ewell18:1218:1215.7 
418:51   Alex Penfold  U15MSutton & District18:2616:02-0.5 
519:32   Mark Alden  S25MEpsom & Ewell18:5418:5422.9 
619:33   Daniel Pope  S25MUnattached19:1517:221.9 
719:34   James Mabbutt  U20MUnattached19:1118:1719.2 
819:45   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:157.5 
919:55   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:0718:4311.1 
1020:03   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:4618:1011.8 
1120:09   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:4019:097.9 
1220:13   Neville Harris  U18MSutton & District19:1817:38-2.2 
1320:15   Chris Fitzgerald V45MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
1420:17   Brieuc Lehmann U20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
1520:18   Max Wheeler  U15MSouth London20:0417:3436.0 
1620:21   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood19:5817:384.1 
1720:24   Andrew Kent Atkins  V40MLondon FrontRunners19:5419:5415.0 
1820:29   Guy Holden PBV40MSouth London20:2920:1030.4 
1920:34   John R Smith PBV40MUnattached20:3420:34  
2020:35   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London20:2819:155.5 
2120:36   Michael Du Toit PBSENMUnattached20:3620:36  
2220:37   Mark Edwards SBV40MUnattached20:3720:15  
2320:38   Monica Isaac  U18WSutton & District20:3519:4736.0 
2420:41   Helen Wilson PBU15WSouth London20:4119:1536.0 
2520:41   Martin Lloyd  V45MCollingwood20:3219:188.4 
2620:47   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:3111.0 
2720:49   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5136.0 
2820:51   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
2920:53   Stephen Hewett PBV45MUnattached20:5220:2914.8 
3021:14   Shaun Cooney PBS30MCollingwood21:1018:564.3 
3121:22   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached20:3619:1816.8 
3221:25   Olly Collis SBU20M26.221:2517:134.3 
3321:25   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District21:1118:4426.8 
3421:27   Paul Saville  S30MUnattached21:2219:476.1 
3521:40   Jonathan Burke PBV35MStriders of Croydon21:4021:4029.3 
3621:42   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2334.8 
3721:43   James Dance PBV35MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
3821:45   Andrew Griffin  V45MCollingwood21:1721:1736.0 
3921:46   Ryan Larkan PBSENMUnattached21:4621:46  
4021:49   Paul Twyford PBV50MCumberland Fell Runners21:4921:4916.2 
4121:51   Lauren Jones PBS25WSutton Runners21:3020:5715.8 
4222:04   Trudy Kuhn PBV45WSouth London22:0422:0436.0 
4322:05   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
4422:17   John Press PBV35MUnattached21:4820:2636.0 
4522:40   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth20:2620:2633.5 
4622:41   Aaron Wells  U15MSouth London21:3718:1826.9 
4722:54   Tessa Billups SBU15WSouth London22:5420:259.7 
4823:07   Ian Twyford PBV45MUnattached23:0723:07  
4923:25   Yasmine Rose SBV45WEpsom Allsorts23:1822:4630.2 
5023:33   Darren Housley  V35MUnattached23:2523:2529.3 
5123:41   Lois Curtis SBV45WSouth London23:4123:0436.0 
5223:45   Nick Mcnamara PBV45MSouth London23:4522:4624.4 
5323:48   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached22:4122:4117.7 
5423:50   Finn Gallagher-mundy PBU15MSutton & District23:5019:4725.7 
5523:57   Stuart Hunter PBSENMUnattached22:5720:539.8 
5624:05   Debbie Hawkes  V40WWimbledon Windmilers23:5123:5124.9 
5724:10   Clair Dawn Du Toit PBS25WSutton Runners24:1024:1024.2 
5824:15   Mark Howell SBV45MUnattached24:1523:1532.4 
5924:17   Didier Lehmann V45MWickham Avenue Strollers    
6024:19   Richard Cotton  V40MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
6124:24   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached23:2322:3614.8 
6224:25   Craig Rawlings  U11MSutton & District23:0119:140.7 
6324:26   Kevin Furlong PBV40M26.224:2622:4716.2 
6424:29   David P Morris  V35MUnattached24:2421:3711.1 
6524:31   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4836.0 
6624:32   Jolanta Kandefer PBV35WUnattached24:3224:32  
6724:33   Lee Alan Taylor  S30MUnattached23:0021:3436.0 
6824:37   Killian Gallagher-mundy  U15MSutton & District23:5420:0711.3 
6924:38   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs23:4823:3519.0 
7024:42   John Miller  V50MUnattached23:0523:0522.2 
7124:46   Tom Caldecourt PBSENMUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
7224:47   Eamonn Moughan PBV40MUnattached24:4724:47  
7324:49   Jeff Hewett PBV50MUnattached24:4924:4934.5 
7424:50   Andrew Campbell PBV35MUnattached24:5024:50  
7524:50   Stephen Richard Hollaway PBV60MUnattached24:5024:50  
7624:53   Jim May PBV60MUnattached24:5324:53  
7724:53   Phil Fenton SBV65MEpsom Oddballs24:5324:2326.7 
7824:56   Mary Matthews  V50WTadworth24:1324:0520.6 
7925:04   Paula Banner  V35WUnattached24:2123:0435.1 
8025:15   Christopher Shortt  V60MEpsom & Ewell24:2124:2136.0 
8125:16   Amy Billups SBU15WSouth London25:1619:035.4 
8225:24   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.3 
8325:28   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London24:5721:5036.0 
8425:40   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached21:3421:3434.3 
8525:43   Sacha Golubtsov PBU18MUnattached25:4323:20  
8625:48   Geoff Ellis  V50MEpsom Oddballs24:2624:2625.8 
8725:53   Richard Cross  V40MUnattached24:3022:4021.4 
8825:57   Gemma Butt PBS20WReigate Priory25:0222:2826.1 
8926:00   Ean Cannon PBV45MUnattached26:0025:0536.0 
9026:05   Jonathan Mackin  SENMUnattached24:4124:0236.0 
9126:10   Nick Jeffery  SENMUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
9226:11   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.226:0524:2823.4 
9326:14   Tony Poyser  V45MUnattached24:1723:3030.1 
9426:15   Thomas Wilkie  V55MCollingwood22:4622:4636.0 
9526:16   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
9626:33   Douglas M White  V55MCollingwood24:2624:2636.0 
9726:45   Martin Kirby SBV40MUnattached26:4522:4023.3 
9826:47   Geoff Kinlen PBV60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0929.3 
9926:49   Andy Maxton  V55MEpsom Oddballs26:0025:0324.8 
10026:50   Ted Maurice PBV45MUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
10126:52   Andrea Livett V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
10226:53   James Truter PBS30MLondon FrontRunners25:5824:5831.7 
10326:57   Debbie Glithero  V45WUnattached25:3624:3622.6 
10427:09   Honor Simmonds SENWSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
10527:15   Kathy Wetherall  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4234.6 
10627:16   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5421.9 
10727:22   Jacqueline Chang  S25W26.224:3423:4916.1 
10827:27   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
10927:31   Trish Ann Coombs  V60WSutton Runners27:3027:2534.8 
11027:37   Andrew Martin PBSENMUnattached27:3727:37  
11127:38   Russ Billups  V45MUnattached27:1823:4936.0 
11227:43   Paul Richard White PBV40MUnattached27:4322:4719.2 
11327:46   Nathan Hart PBV35MUnattached27:4625:3635.3 
11427:48   Matthew Lucas  U18MUnattached24:1224:1233.8 
11527:51   Judy Davies PBV60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0034.7 
11627:56   Robin Wilson  V70MCollingwood25:5525:5536.0 
11728:03   Michael Ward Palmer  V60MUnattached26:5326:53  
11828:14   Fred Mills  SENMUnattached27:2627:26  
11928:30   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts25:4124:0027.8 
12028:32   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:4324:5118.5 
12128:42   Christopher Edward Wilson  U20MUnattached27:4617:271.8 
12228:44   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0221.2 
12328:45   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners24:3423:5622.1 
12429:00   Paul Annys  SENMUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
12529:17   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2827.5 
12629:18   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:347.5 
12729:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:46   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached28:1124:2029.8 
12930:08   Annabel Meade PBV35WSutton Runners28:2525:5825.4 
13030:18   John Barron  V65MDorking & Mole Valley26:4925:2334.8 
13130:21   Isabelle Knight  V35WEpsom Allsorts29:5629:5636.0 
13230:24   Tanya Allen  V40WRanelagh29:2828:1033.7 
13330:27   Daniel Frith PBV35MUnattached29:1426:4236.0 
13430:34   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners29:2626:4330.1 
13530:38   Narinder Gulliani  V35MUnattached30:3630:14  
13630:42   Elaine Liu-preston  S30WReigate Priory29:5225:2134.5 
13731:12   Matthew Cooney  V40MUnattached27:4027:2136.0 
13831:42   Peter Blackburn  V55MUnattached29:4228:5736.0 
13931:44   Maggie May PBV60WUnattached31:4431:44  
14031:51   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1633.4 
14132:03   Roz Mcleod PBV50WUnattached31:3930:44  
14232:05   Margaret Margo Smith  V55WUnattached30:5430:54  
14332:06   Maria Foskett SBV50WEpsom Allsorts32:0630:3536.0 
14432:08   Sue Knight  V45WEpsom Allsorts31:0431:0436.0 
14533:01   Christina Harris  V50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:1629:0736.0 
14633:11   Pauline Woodman SBV50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
14733:15   Lesley Todd  V60WEpsom Allsorts30:3729:1830.2 
14833:22   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District32:2424:2636.0 
14933:36   Cheryl Titcombe PBSENWUnattached33:3633:36  
15033:44   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached32:1826:2636.0 
15134:16   Naomi Searle PBU18WUnattached34:1634:16  
15234:32   Pamela Searle PBV40WUnattached34:3234:32  
15335:09   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood34:2729:1734.1 
15435:24   Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V45W26.233:2928:3824.1 
15537:12   Dawn Donkin  V60WEpsom Oddballs36:0233:1535.0