Aberystwyth parkrun # 181 External Results
Aberystwyth
6 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42   Henry Goddard  S20MUnattached17:3717:046.8 
219:05   Rhys Wyn Ellis S20MUnattached    
319:35   Chema Murube V35MUnattached    
419:53   Mike Sherman V35MUnattached    
520:03   Balaz Pinter  V45MAberystwyth17:5117:513.6 
620:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:34   Mark Lewis V55MUnattached    
820:50   Darren Homer V40MUnattached    
921:05   Lorenz Fuchs  S25MAberystwyth19:3219:3212.4 
1021:25   James Cowan U15MUnattached    
1121:29   Jordan Brazier S20MUnattached    
1221:40   Teilo Trimble  V35MAberystwyth21:1121:1121.6 
1321:43   Ian Rodgers V45MUnattached    
1421:56   Paul Jackson S30MUnattached    
1522:26   Caryl Davies  S25WSarn Helen21:4919:446.3 
1622:29   Peter Tooze S30MUnattached    
1722:33   Pete Jenkins V55MINTRtri    
1822:59   Philip Lowther  V45MAberystwyth21:3721:3713.7 
1923:02   Mathew Jackson V35MUnattached    
2023:03   Helmut Hardt V50MUnattached    
2123:09   John Walton SBV45MUnattached22:3421:4112.4 
2223:11   Andrew Peter Bakewell V45MUnattached    
2323:41   Anita Worthing  V60WAberystwyth21:5021:5012.9 
2423:51   Morgan Joyce PBU15MAberystwyth22:4621:1812.8 
2523:53   Elinor Thorogood SBS20WAberystwyth23:5319:3221.8 
2623:59   Christopher Judge  S20MUnattached19:0619:0619.5 
2724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2824:19   Paul Wise V55MUnattached    
2924:30   Neil Glasser V45MUnattached    
3024:46   Sara Grasham V45WUnattached    
3124:52   Peter Hinxman V45MUnattached    
3225:11   Evan Hopkins V50MUnattached    
3325:14   Ruth Flatman  V35WUnattached23:3221:5111.9 
3425:24   Wil Stockford  V40MUnattached24:2021:288.0 
3525:32   Sara Mela  S25WAberystwyth24:2622:1526.7 
3625:37   Karen Kemish V50WUnattached    
3725:39   Prashant Vyas S25MUnattached    
3825:46   Ethan Jackson U15MUnattached    
3925:47   Sandy Cowan V45MUnattached    
4025:51   John Greenwood SBV60MUnattached25:2523:2216.0 
4125:58   Mandy Glennie V45WAberystwyth AC    
4226:05   Tabitha Childs  S20WUnattached24:5523:1514.0 
4326:14   Sarah Paul S30WUnattached    
4426:25   Fiona Sutton SBV45WUnattached26:2523:5821.3 
4526:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4627:00   Karen Davies  V45WAberystwyth25:2824:5617.1 
4727:09   Bruno Sibona V55MUnattached    
4827:12   Richard Boalch S20MUnattached    
4927:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5027:57   Ana Joyce SBU11WAberystwyth27:5725:0929.3 
5128:08   David Hopper V70MUnattached    
5228:23   Leo Lewis  V50WUnattached26:2324:1818.9 
5328:27   Andy Lewis S20MUnattached    
5428:37   Anke C V50WUnattached    
5528:49   Janna Randle S20WUnattached    
5629:05   Valentina De Santis U20WUnattached    
5729:23   Uta Kohl V45WUnattached    
5830:13   Clare Greenwood V55WWalney Wind Cheetahs    
5930:15   Sarah Walton V40WUnattached    
6030:21   Derek Rattray V50MUnattached    
6130:21   Terry Davies V40MUnattached    
6230:23   Brenda Calland SBV50WUnattached27:5126:3026.1 
6330:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6430:35   Loki Evans U15MUnattached    
6530:40   Annabelle Lowe SBS30WAberystwyth29:3627:4127.3 
6630:44   Meinir Morgan-Thomas V55WUnattached    
6731:22   Elizabeth Kensler PBV45WAberystwyth25:5024:4520.1 
6831:25   Lleucu SiĆ“n U11WAberystwyth AC    
6931:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7031:53   Gwenda James  V55WAberystwyth30:0828:4826.6 
7132:04   Zoe Lee-Payne S20WUnattached    
7232:05   Jace Hope S25MUnattached    
7332:37   Catherine Howarth V55WUnattached    
7433:08   Lyndsey Bowers S30WUnattached    
7533:14   Coffin Dodger V55WUnattached    
7633:16   Shan Breese  V55WAberystwyth31:2230:5628.6 
7733:35   Morgan Evans V45MUnattached    
7834:02   Leif Evans U15MUnattached    
7934:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8034:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8134:14   Gemma Willows S25WUnattached    
8234:15   Gethin Howells V35MUnattached    
8334:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8434:23   Jane Thorogood  V45WAberystwyth30:0327:2821.0 
8534:25   Elaine Rowlands  V50WAberystwyth25:1724:1827.4 
8634:53   Stacey Jackson S30WUnattached    
8735:18   Daniel Thorogood  V50MAberystwyth20:0918:596.6 
8836:07   Martin Tranter V40MUnattached    
8936:26   Rose Cooper S20WUnattached    
9036:31   Tyrr Evans U15WUnattached    
9138:25   Kim Jones V45WUnattached    
9238:25   Louise Amery V45WUnattached    
9338:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9441:54   Amanda Evans V35WUnattached    
9541:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9644:59   Alaw Hughes S25WUnattached    
9745:12   Eirios Hughes S25WUnattached    
9850:23   Sophie Boyle S20WUnattached