Frimley Lodge parkrun # 316 External Results
Frimley Lodge
6 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Mark Symes SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:3616:06-1.5 
217:39   Paul Gaylor SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5316:440.3 
318:19   James Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:01-1.6 
418:44   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:031.2 
518:54   Ashley Quinlan SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1717:191.1 
619:08   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:345.0 
719:26   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:181.9 
819:32   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:532.9 
919:44   Phil Jelly  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached17:3216:592.1 
1019:54   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.2 
1120:00   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:0118:263.9 
1220:03   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:497.0 
1320:20   Leo Maliphant SBS25MUnattached18:1517:191.8 
1420:26   Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.3 
1520:37   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:046.0 
1620:47   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets20:1218:0816.8 
1720:50   Damian Bouch SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:325.6 
1820:52   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:4017:283.4 
1920:54   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5810.7 
2020:55   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.4 
2120:55   Mark Walker SBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:0918:1023.0 
2220:56   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:1510.7 
2320:57   Andrew Tarbet SBV40MCamberley20:3519:398.8 
2420:59   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:1216:241.5 
2521:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:04   Andre Catao  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1820:1825.9 
2721:07   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
2821:07   Rich Jackson SBV45MFleet & Crookham20:1919:467.6 
2921:12   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:3520:117.2 
3021:13   Steve Boulter PBS25MCove20:2319:447.1 
3121:29   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:5318:104.0 
3221:36   Andrew Davison V35MUnattached    
3321:42   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:1219:548.8 
3421:54   Khagendra Lawati V35MUnattached    
3521:55   Simon John Harvey SBV50MCamberley20:4620:229.4 
3621:58   David Craig Peddle SBV45MUnattached21:5820:499.8 
3722:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:01   Max Anderson U15MUnattached    
3922:02   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
4022:16   Jo Longmuir SBV45WUnattached20:3319:426.4 
4122:18   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
4222:23   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:3820:1510.6 
4322:24   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
4422:25   Lucy Butt  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni20:2020:018.3 
4522:26   Richard Hodges V35MUnattached    
4622:36   Luke Pierce SBV40MUnattached21:2220:399.0 
4722:41   John Williams SBV45MUnattached20:4620:0713.0 
4822:43   Stuart Mayes  V40MSandhurst21:3521:179.0 
4922:46   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
5022:51   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
5122:54   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
5222:56   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
5322:57   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:5810.6 
5423:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:04   Enda Holmes SBV40MHaslemere Border22:4122:1715.9 
5623:05   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4020:4411.2 
5723:08   Caitriona Farrell SBU15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:5013.6 
5823:11   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
5923:12   Alistair Reid S30MUnattached    
6023:13   Jackie Price  V50WUnattached21:5921:2114.1 
6123:15   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.3 
6223:20   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
6323:28   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached21:3220:3915.4 
6423:31   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
6523:31   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
6623:32   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:4919:3510.2 
6723:34   James Dundas  V50MUnattached21:4920:498.2 
6823:36   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
6923:37   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
7023:37   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
7123:38   Lynn Brooks SBV45WUnattached22:0422:0429.0 
7223:39   David Boulter  V55MCove20:0820:0813.2 
7323:40   David Bush  V45MOverton19:5117:463.9 
7423:40   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3512.5 
7523:42   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
7623:44   Charlie Lingwood U15MUnattached    
7723:51   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5816.1 
7823:56   Andrew Robinson V50MUnattached    
7923:58   Adrian Whatmore PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4410.8 
8024:02   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3521:2813.9 
8124:03   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5914.5 
8224:10   Katy Mead SBS30WSandhurst23:3223:3223.7 
8324:11   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached23:1321:4212.2 
8424:17   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2713.0 
8524:24   Matthew Jeffery  V35MUnattached22:2021:1515.3 
8624:27   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
8724:29   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
8824:31   Terry Booth PBV45MGuildford & Godalming21:2017:311.0 
8924:36   Hemraj Rai S30MUnattached    
9024:39   Emma Denham S25WUnattached    
9124:42   Mark Walker S30MUnattached    
9224:43   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0011.2 
9324:43   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4113.7 
9424:48   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:4321:0928.5 
9524:56   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1717.1 
9625:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:01   Andrew Salter SBV55MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5915.3 
9825:04   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:0210.4 
9925:07   Stephen Obbard V50MUnattached    
10025:09   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:3922:4113.1 
10125:12   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:0611.3 
10225:18   Sandra Carol Board  V45WUnattached24:1923:1628.1 
10325:21   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
10425:24   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:2510.8 
10525:25   Faye Bosley V40WUnattached    
10625:28   Andrew McDonald V35MUnattached    
10725:34   Richard Carroll S25MUnattached    
10825:36   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
10925:39   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
11025:41   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:1623:1529.9 
11125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:47   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
11325:51   Stuart Aberdeen V50MUnattached    
11425:53   Robert Morgan U15MUnattached    
11525:54   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
11625:56   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3814.4 
11725:57   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3816.7 
11826:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:03   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached21:5719:517.5 
12026:04   Michael Smith  V40MHart24:0522:5628.4 
12126:05   Anne Carter  V40WUnattached24:5723:0920.0 
12226:08   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
12326:09   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
12426:10   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0911.7 
12526:11   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1023:2324.8 
12626:16   Ashley Rayment S30MUnattached    
12726:18   Teresa Buff V45WUnattached    
12826:20   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
12926:22   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
13026:26   James Masters  V55MUnattached24:1422:3823.1 
13126:26   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
13226:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:32   Andrew Lowdon  V50MWindle Valley Runners24:0623:2615.9 
13426:34   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
13526:36   Andrew Game V45MUnattached    
13626:38   Ben Curtis SBS25MWindle Valley Runners20:4519:1610.1 
13726:40   Connor Vine SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:5421:1428.8 
13826:42   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached25:1424:5622.5 
13926:43   Adam Chapman V35MUnattached    
14026:49   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
14126:55   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:5324:3620.6 
14227:01   Paul Francis Prescott SBV60MUnattached25:4224:0221.0 
14327:05   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
14427:12   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached23:4022:4421.2 
14527:12   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3720.4 
14627:13   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
14727:15   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
14827:15   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
14927:20   Alan Richardson  V55MCove24:1920:4113.8 
15027:21   Martin Pitt  S30MBracknell Forest27:0923:3015.7 
15127:21   Sharon Bradley SBV45WWindle Valley Runners24:5322:3715.9 
15227:27   Anna Zmijewska  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1124:5518.8 
15327:29   Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
15427:33   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:5120:3319.8 
15527:34   Harvey Ockrim  V50MCamberley24:3624:0322.3 
15627:35   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
15727:36   Cathryn Bosley U18WUnattached    
15827:39   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
15927:42   Cameron Lowdon U18MUnattached    
16027:45   Andrew P Mason  V45MHart24:4022:0519.5 
16127:46   Jonathan Bosley V40MUnattached    
16227:46   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
16327:47   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:148.6 
16427:50   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2810.9 
16527:50   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2318.5 
16627:52   Brian Slack V45MUnattached    
16728:04   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
16828:07   Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
16928:08   Joanne Porter SBV45WWindle Valley Runners26:5325:2621.4 
17028:11   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:4721:1021.9 
17128:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:14   Alison Soper  V40WUnattached26:4525:1220.8 
17328:16   Laurence Hart  V50MHart26:0722:2531.6 
17428:17   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached24:4624:2124.6 
17528:18   Dylan Hughes V35MUnattached    
17628:21   Mathew Hughes U11MUnattached    
17728:21   Steve Snelling  V60MCove24:4423:2714.1 
17828:24   Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
17928:24   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
18028:26   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:5625:4023.3 
18128:27   Leon Hicks SBV50MSandhurst26:3623:2826.2 
18228:28   Paul Conlan SBV55MWindle Valley Runners25:5325:2735.9 
18328:36   Paul Chapman  V45MUnattached24:5124:5135.4 
18428:37   Melody Baxter SBSENWUnattached28:0424:4127.8 
18528:37   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
18628:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:45   Simon Bullworthy  V50MUnattached26:3224:5235.7 
18828:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:53   Sandra Denbigh V40WUnattached    
19028:54   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:4320:1717.6 
19128:54   Petra Barrett V40WUnattached    
19229:00   Amanda Critchell  V40WCove25:3224:3117.4 
19329:07   Jonathan Cantelo-jones SBV45MUnattached24:4624:4418.5 
19429:10   Karen Henderson SBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:0427:0429.6 
19529:11   Charlotte Webb  V35WWindle Valley Runners26:2326:2323.2 
19629:13   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
19729:24   Lisa Norman SBV45WWindle Valley Runners28:2426:3023.4 
19829:26   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
19929:29   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC28:4626:2534.5 
20029:29   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3122.2 
20129:30   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:4126:5023.3 
20229:39   Alistair Limb V45MUnattached    
20329:45   Ruby Price U11WUnattached    
20429:45   Heidi Price V35WUnattached    
20529:49   Andrew Lane V45MUnattached    
20629:54   Stewart Johnston V35MUnattached    
20729:55   Helen Solomon V35WUnattached    
20829:58   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
20930:02   Fabien Limb U18MUnattached    
21030:03   Mark Garrity V55MUnattached    
21130:04   Karen Evans V45WUnattached    
21230:08   Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:3524:0514.9 
21330:13   Brian Holden  V50MCove27:0024:0021.7 
21430:14   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached27:4627:4623.7 
21530:16   Ella Bosley U15WUnattached    
21630:16   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4023:1621.3 
21730:17   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1826:0122.1 
21830:18   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5812.2 
21930:19   Ian Duvall V55MUnattached    
22030:20   Paula Burnett SBSENWUnattached29:3628:3225.4 
22130:21   David McAdam SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District27:2924:5129.9 
22230:21   Fraser MacLeod V35MUnattached    
22330:26   Rachael Davis SBS30WWindle Valley Runners28:0327:1127.0 
22430:27   Pippa Mcclounan  V35WUnattached27:3227:1624.4 
22530:37   Caroline Roberts  SENWUnattached26:2624:1415.5 
22630:39   Linda Christie  V50WUnattached29:1727:2327.7 
22730:40   Heather Fowler V45WUnattached    
22830:40   Alex Newell V35WUnattached    
22930:53   Julie Barrow V55WUnattached    
23030:59   Lucie Barrow S25WUnattached    
23131:00   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
23231:01   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2922.1 
23331:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:05   Jason Powell V35MUnattached    
23531:07   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:3024:5017.1 
23631:09   Susan Jane Harvey SBV45WCove28:5528:1026.6 
23731:14   Kay Smith SBV40WUnattached29:5726:1835.8 
23831:15   Declan Farrell V55MUnattached    
23931:16   James Martin V45MUnattached    
24031:20   Mary Williams  V50WCove28:1826:1420.8 
24131:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24231:23   Keren Day  V35WCove29:4629:2226.6 
24331:24   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
24431:25   Fiona Wilkie V40WUnattached    
24531:26   Ian Kenneth Franks V60MUnattached    
24631:27   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
24731:28   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached29:4428:2131.5 
24831:33   Christopher Lawrence V50MUnattached    
24931:40   Jason Guy S25MUnattached    
25031:41   Clifford John Hilton SBV65MVeterans25:4024:0318.7 
Page: 1 2