Gorleston parkrun # 355 External Results
Gorleston
6 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Marcus Sladden S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
219:15   Darren Barnes  V35MUnattached18:0517:513.1 
319:34   Darren Honour  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR18:0317:421.8 
420:18   Kyle Bowles S25MUnattached    
520:32   Daniel Buck S25MUnattached    
620:38   Niall Simmonds  U18MGreat Yarmouth18:5818:434.2 
720:47   James Bridge V50MUnattached    
820:48   Vinny Jones SBSENMUnattached20:3318:4611.4 
920:51   Joey Clements V35MUnattached    
1020:55   Marley Barker  U15MGreat Yarmouth19:2719:2717.2 
1120:56   Tyler Bilyard  U15MGreat Yarmouth18:1417:26-0.6 
1221:04   David R. Hughes  V50MUnattached18:3017:574.5 
1321:13   Richard Sargeant SBV40MNorwich RR20:5920:2418.4 
1421:30   Gary Pillar  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR19:5519:357.8 
1521:34   Matthew Sutton  S25MGreat Yarmouth RR18:0317:464.2 
1621:39   Liam Nudd S25MUnattached    
1721:42   Shawn Mason  V45MUnattached20:3019:177.5 
1821:49   Penny Studley  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR20:3820:279.7 
1922:09   Sean Symonds V50MBungay Black Dog RC    
2022:11   Kasey Bailey U18MUnattached    
2122:19   Jack Collins U18MUnattached    
2222:23   Matthew John Buckoke  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR20:0819:085.4 
2322:24   Mark Womack SBV45MGreat Yarmouth20:2620:2114.0 
2422:29   Mark Stone  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR20:1919:418.1 
2522:38   Ian Bailey V40MUnattached    
2622:42   Tom Hutchings  V40MUnattached19:5719:285.8 
2722:48   Nigel Lawrence V45MUnattached    
2822:55   Harry Fransham U18MUnattached    
2922:57   Simon Willgress S30MUnattached    
3023:02   Raymond Lindsay  V60MNorwich RR22:4419:5519.1 
3123:03   Jo Anverali  V40WUnattached21:2721:0611.9 
3223:13   Chris Bush V50MUnattached    
3323:15   Lisa Marie Riley SBV40WUnattached23:1522:3918.2 
3423:16   Terry Hubbard V40MUnattached    
3523:17   Logan Sewell U18MUnattached    
3623:25   Ian Wells  V50MUnattached22:2121:3313.5 
3723:26   Graham Roberts V65MUnattached    
3823:27   Stuart Popham V35MUnattached    
3923:32   Mark Elflett SBV50MLowestoft22:5221:0813.8 
4023:35   Benjamin Selfe S25MThe Salvation Army    
4123:36   Oliver Timson  V40MWymondham22:1922:1913.0 
4223:38   Danielle Sullivan U18WUnattached    
4323:44   Glenn Doy V60MUnattached    
4423:45   Rickie Daniel S25MUnattached    
4523:49   Paul Westgate SBV55MGreat Yarmouth RR22:1622:0016.2 
4623:50   Jane Thomas V40WGreat Yarmouth Road Runners    
4723:52   Nick Overy  V45MUnattached20:3519:166.8 
4823:53   Charlotte Nicholls  U20WUnattached23:2823:0316.2 
4923:54   Oliver Hurren S30MUnattached    
5023:55   David Hogg V45MUnattached    
5124:03   Tamsin Desborough  S20WBungay Black Dog22:0322:0321.0 
5224:03   Charlotte Garden  S25WGreat Yarmouth RR22:5022:5026.1 
5324:08   Benjamin Potter  U20MUnattached22:4122:4114.2 
5424:17   Neil Childs V50MUnattached    
5524:20   Sarah Lauchlan S30WUnattached    
5624:22   Theo Lawrence U15MUnattached    
5724:24   Myles Duffield  V35MUnattached19:3918:5210.4 
5824:24   Elayne Hilton  V45WLowestoft24:1823:4116.0 
5924:27   Al Ward  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR23:0122:2621.4 
6024:30   Karim Ouaddane  V50MWaveney Valley18:4017:547.4 
6124:32   Simon Mitchell V50MUnattached    
6224:33   Ryan Scott SBSENMUnattached24:3321:5026.4 
6324:34   Ronnie Hogg V45MUnattached    
6424:45   Stu Simpson S30MUnattached    
6524:52   Rod Cooper V45MUnattached    
6625:02   Bob Paul  V60MBungay Black Dog23:2023:1914.8 
6725:05   Diane Pamplin SBV65WUnattached24:0323:3715.2 
6825:07   Michael Childs  V65MUnattached23:3823:2114.1 
6925:10   Ewan Brogan U15MUnattached    
7025:11   Simon Bekker SBV35MUnattached19:5119:266.1 
7125:12   Alan Butterworth  V40MNorfolk Gazelles23:2022:3113.0 
7225:16   Zarina Hampton SBSENWUnattached23:4223:2116.6 
7325:17   Sophie Gray SBU15WGreat Yarmouth23:4221:4511.4 
7425:18   Danielle Page U18WUnattached    
7525:23   Adrian King V40MBungay Black Dog RC    
7625:25   Mark Bobby V50MUnattached    
7725:27   Edward Wharton V45MUnattached    
7825:31   Spencer Whiley V50MUnattached    
7925:36   Lawrence Cook S20MUnattached    
8025:41   Julie Ann Webster  V40WUnattached24:0423:4417.1 
8125:42   John Scott  V45MUnattached21:4220:3715.6 
8225:58   David Drew S30MUnattached    
8325:59   Maria Ball  V45WUnattached24:5523:4118.2 
8426:04   Richard Gray V45MUnattached    
8526:05   David Whiting V40MUnattached    
8626:11   Jamie Mordecai V35MUnattached    
8726:25   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
8826:29   Karen Rees V40WUnattached    
8926:34   Jasmin Honour  U18WGreat Yarmouth RR24:0923:3016.5 
9026:39   Andy Richardson V60MUnattached    
9126:48   Alice Kirk  S25WBungay Black Dog25:4022:5925.1 
9226:49   Brogan Js U18MUnattached    
9326:55   Robin Bostin V40MUnattached    
9426:57   Paul Rivers V40MGreat Yarmouth Road Runners    
9526:59   Daniel Bradley V35MUnattached    
9627:00   Jackie Bell SBV55WBungay Black Dog27:0025:1921.1 
9727:08   Graham Sampson  V70MBungay Black Dog25:3124:0719.9 
9827:10   Mark Bennington V40MUnattached    
9927:13   Sophie Giles S20WUnattached    
10027:21   Deborah Hansell V55WUnattached    
10127:28   Matthew John Harrison  V35MUnattached24:2624:0817.9 
10227:35   Clare Logan V40WUnattached    
10327:41   Rob Bailey  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR/Unattached24:3223:5817.3 
10427:54   Hallam Shawn Mason U18MUnattached    
10527:57   Andrew Vout V35MUnattached    
10627:58   Lisa Jane Richards V40WUnattached    
10728:02   Robin Brown V70MBungay Black Dog RC    
10828:18   Halle McElroy U15WUnattached    
10928:20   Jan Davis V60MUnattached    
11028:21   Freya Parsons S30WUnattached    
11128:23   Lyndzay Baxter V35WUnattached    
11228:35   Karen Gedge  V50WBungay Black Dog25:4524:4618.9 
11328:40   Nigel Gould V55MUnattached    
11429:00   Steve Jackson SBV50MTri & Run/Tri-Anglia/Tri Clan/Tri London/Tri Running/Tri Tea29:0025:0423.2 
11529:05   Roy Greenhow V35MUnattached    
11629:07   Rebecca Humphrey U15WUnattached    
11729:07   Pauline Leeves  V55WGreat Yarmouth RR23:3523:0614.4 
11829:16   Richard Helsdon V65MUnattached    
11929:17   Jeanette Mitchell V40WUnattached    
12029:27   Simone Warnes V45WSweatshop Running Community    
12129:27   Kate Roper S30WUnattached    
12229:32   Keri Clements V45WUnattached    
12329:42   Pandora Buck  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR27:3627:3623.6 
12429:49   Lilymae Coote  U11WGreat Yarmouth25:2723:3915.4 
12529:51   Peter Gallagher V50MUnattached    
12629:52   Sam Carvell V45WUnattached    
12729:58   Paul Ferrow  V55MUnattached28:2625:0825.9 
12829:59   Michael Ball  V60MBungay Black Dog27:3427:3427.3 
12930:00   Francis Woodcock  V50MWymondham26:2023:4723.2 
13030:01   Pamela Brown V65WBungay Black Dog RC    
13130:05   Oliver Read U20MUnattached    
13230:07   Dianne Crosby  V65WGreat Yarmouth RR27:3426:4027.8 
13330:08   Malcolm Jones SBV50MLowestoft29:3229:3235.8 
13430:09   Eilish Brogan U18WUnattached    
13530:11   Dave Girling SBV50MGreat Yarmouth RR30:1122:2223.5 
13630:13   Jane Hunt  V50WWaveney Valley27:0326:5720.4 
13730:20   Gary David Newman  V45MUnattached28:2925:0025.0 
13830:21   Linda Drew V45WUnattached    
13930:22   Linda Carter V40WUnattached    
14030:32   Andrew Blowers V45MUnattached    
14130:36   Robert Muncaster S30MUnattached    
14230:36   Elliott Mowle S30MUnattached    
14330:40   Helen Swann SBV40WUnattached30:1528:2629.6 
14430:46   Brenda Wilkinson V65WUnattached    
14530:49   Phillip Benjamin Laurier  V65MLowestoft29:3926:1529.3 
14630:52   Caroline Walker V50WUnattached    
14730:55   Hanna Dean V35WUnattached    
14831:03   Rachel Acamon-carbonelli  SENWUnattached30:5926:4422.4 
14931:12   Beverley Childs SBV55WUnattached29:4629:1823.5 
15031:17   Aimee Boreham S20WUnattached    
15131:42   Malcolm Holmes  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR30:3125:3231.2 
15231:43   Lindsay J Allen V45MUnattached    
15331:45   Damian Allen U15MUnattached    
15431:52   Linda Page V50WUnattached    
15531:55   Lisa Green  V45WGreat Yarmouth RR27:5127:5123.6 
15631:57   Cath Robinson  V50WUnattached29:1327:4123.5 
15732:13   Andrew Ralph V45MUnattached    
15832:24   Catherine Cook V50WUnattached    
15932:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16032:29   Ron Upton  V55MUnattached29:0128:2729.0 
16132:33   Paul Bird  V50MBungay Black Dog29:5028:4428.7 
16232:34   Samuel McDonald  U11MWaveney Valley28:5728:5734.7 
16332:35   Gary McDonald  S30MLowestoft21:2020:468.5 
16432:47   Nicholas Pryke V40MUnattached    
16532:54   Elaine Haggarty  V60WGreat Yarmouth30:3830:1725.1 
16633:35   Karyn Sewell V45WUnattached    
16733:46   Hannah Willis V35WUnattached    
16833:55   Anita Elizabeth Betts  V65WUnattached31:4331:4331.1 
16934:20   Chris Dye  V45MUnattached23:1622:5816.5 
17034:24   Christine Warren V55WUnattached    
17134:39   Sean Newbury V45MUnattached    
17234:40   Darren Adams V45MUnattached    
17334:51   Peter John Westgate  V65MUnattached32:0627:3629.5 
17434:54   Jenna Kemp SBS30WGreat Yarmouth RR34:5431:2327.4 
17535:01   Nathan Soares U15MUnattached    
17635:04   Wendy Sutton  V55WUnattached32:4430:5228.6 
17735:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17835:18   Rachel Allen  V35WBungay Black Dog32:0329:4325.5 
17936:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18036:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:07   Toni Bull V50WUnattached    
18236:17   Keith Wilding  V70MUnattached34:3130:0432.8 
18336:33   Jessica Peek S20WUnattached    
18436:33   Heather Rachel Sayer V45WUnattached    
18537:01   Debra Paine V45WUnattached    
18637:01   Nicola MacLeod V40WUnattached    
18737:51   Natasha Mees S25WUnattached    
18838:00   Jamie Coleman U15MUnattached    
18938:00   Robert Parfrey U15MUnattached    
19038:13   Nicky Yiasoumi V40WUnattached    
19138:19   Holly Bennington U11WUnattached    
19238:19   Janice Barr V60WUnattached    
19338:46   Angela Covington V55WUnattached    
19439:25   Lucas Fuller U11MUnattached    
19539:26   Kevin Fuller S30MUnattached    
19639:57   Michael Fuller U15MUnattached    
19740:14   Roz MacLachlan PBV50WBeccles & Bungay34:1032:0431.8 
19840:20   Amber Harvey U15WUnattached    
19940:21   Lee Harvey  V45MUnattached22:1721:089.4 
20040:48   Claire Parfrey V40WUnattached    
20141:08   Angie Jeffs V55WWaveney Valley AC    
20241:17   Clare Winter V60WUnattached    
20342:03   Victoria Collins V40WUnattached    
20443:16   Nicholas Dyer  V50MUnattached38:3932:5334.1 
20544:47   Anthony Harris  V60MUnattached38:2134:0934.1 
20645:59   Austin Coe U11MUnattached    
20745:59   Stuart Coe  V35MUnattached19:5219:206.3 
20847:11   Elizabeth Allen  V35WBungay Black Dog38:3429:1831.6 
20950:58   Janette Woodcock V50WUnattached    
21051:06   Heather Houghton  V40WUnattached26:0525:3825.7