Active Northumberland Kielder Marathon External Results
Kielder
2 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48:512:48:51   Cees Van der Land SBV35MTyne Bridge2:48:512:34:091.7 
22:58:272:58:25   Andrew Hebden  V35MHeaton2:47:562:47:568.0 
32:58:422:58:39   Matthew Cooke  SENMStadium Runners2:58:392:58:398.5 
42:59:322:59:30   Paul Stainthorpe  V40MUnattached2:59:302:55:4723.9 
53:00:483:00:48   Kim Brown SBV40MUnattached3:00:482:50:321.9 
63:04:163:04:07   Andrew Dancer  SENMUnattached2:50:552:50:5513.9 
73:07:503:07:46   Dean Thompson  SENM     
83:08:563:08:56   Michael Littlewood  V40MElvet2:47:312:44:211.4 
93:12:343:12:27   John Cook  SENMSunderland Strollers2:59:332:55:020.6 
103:12:393:12:39   Andrew Marr PBV50MBillingham3:12:393:12:3913.2 
113:13:323:13:22   Martin Blenkinsopp  V45MSunderland2:58:282:54:214.6 
123:17:153:17:15   Gary Carter  V40MUnattached3:04:533:04:5314.7 
133:19:253:19:12   Debra Crozier  V45WUnattached3:19:123:16:5311.4 
143:19:373:16:51   Louis Head  SENM     
153:19:433:19:41   Michael Tallantire  V50M     
163:20:143:19:24   Rich Tiffany  SENM     
173:20:143:20:11   Hugh Bingham  V50MTynedale3:20:112:51:5915.0 
183:20:263:20:19   Janet Dickson  V40WUnattached3:18:103:16:299.0 
193:20:413:20:38   Nicholas Mark Wilson  V50M     
203:21:123:21:02   Richard Castledine  SENM     
213:21:293:21:29   Jonathan Peebles  V35MPH Racing2:56:202:40:38-0.8 
223:21:313:21:21   Phil Cooper  V40MEden Runners3:01:592:59:435.0 
233:21:353:20:59   Stephen Gibson  SENMDerwent valley trail runners    
243:22:063:21:40   Steven Morrison  V50M     
253:22:413:22:38   Matthew Ironside PBSENMBishops Stortford3:22:383:04:364.1 
263:23:003:22:57   Dudley Roberts  V50MTynedale3:22:573:17:2320.3 
273:23:353:23:17   Michael Kelleher  V40M     
283:23:463:23:32   David Gary Stainthorpe V40MBlue lagooners    
293:24:153:22:52   Vicky Butler  SENW     
303:24:233:24:14   Cliff Veitch  V50M     
313:24:253:24:22   Matt Cawood  V40M     
323:24:293:24:20   Gregory D  V40Mtri    
333:24:303:24:28   Angus Robertson  V40MLTRC    
343:24:543:24:34   Stuart Pickford  V50M     
353:25:233:24:35   Michael Conroy Harris  V50M     
363:26:053:25:41   Andrew Davison  V40M     
373:27:523:27:48   Luke Mccormack  V35MSunderland Strollers3:27:482:59:113.5 
383:28:103:28:03   Shaun Dunlop  V50MLow Fell3:28:033:02:209.6 
393:28:153:28:11   Daniel Anderson  SENMSunderland Strollers3:11:263:11:267.3 
403:28:583:28:58   Christopher Hainsworth SBSENMGateshead3:28:583:00:495.5 
413:29:083:28:28   Josh Holmes  SENMValley Striders AC    
423:29:193:29:15   Stephen Slater PBV50MUnknown/Unattached3:17:143:11:5511.8 
433:30:083:29:56   Greg Van Hinsbergh  V40M     
443:30:513:30:11   Daniel Clayton  V45MYork Postal3:30:113:30:116.2 
453:31:403:31:32   Nick wild  V50MPonteland Runners    
463:32:043:31:52   Stuart Scott  V35MElvet3:31:523:14:314.3 
473:32:063:32:01   John Sayer  V40MSunderland Strollers3:32:013:23:458.0 
483:32:083:31:56   David Heslop  V55MRedcar3:31:563:31:5619.8 
493:32:323:32:28   Paul Richardson  V40MNorth Shields Poly3:32:283:03:145.3 
503:33:553:33:05   Wayne A Bouttell  V40MNorth York Moors3:33:053:15:2512.6 
513:34:103:33:55   Ross Martin  SENM     
523:34:123:33:43   Chris Wake  SENM     
533:34:493:34:47   Darren Hendley  V40MKnavesmire3:34:473:05:465.1 
543:34:503:34:40   Martin Randall  V45MAycliffe/Swaledale3:34:403:19:497.6 
553:35:183:35:10   Neil Wood-Mitchell  V40MTotal Racing International    
563:35:183:35:09   BEN MURRELL  SENM     
573:35:243:35:07   Sandy Kerr  SENMTyne Bridge3:35:073:35:077.9 
583:35:533:35:32   Fergus Hegarty  V40M     
593:36:223:35:59   Diarmaid Ferguson  V40M     
603:36:313:34:21   Mark Wilson  V35MSouth Shields3:34:213:12:1110.2 
613:36:433:36:31   Graham Marshall  V35MDerwentside3:36:313:36:315.3 
623:37:403:37:35   Stuart Black  SENMTweed Striders    
633:38:163:38:07   Chris Eggett  V40M     
643:38:473:38:34   Jude Wright PBSENMSaltaire Striders3:38:343:38:3411.0 
653:38:563:38:27   Matt Iceton  SENM     
663:39:233:39:14   Christopher Pratt PBV45MOgmore Phoenix3:39:143:39:1410.4 
673:39:443:39:17   James Pitchford  SENM     
683:40:233:40:12   Guy Watford  V40M     
693:41:373:40:08   Martin Caygill  V35MElswick3:40:083:40:0821.6 
703:41:433:41:35   Geert Jan Van Zon  V50M     
713:42:253:41:58   Chris Jones  V40MClaremont3:41:583:22:498.3 
723:42:413:41:51   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield3:24:223:24:228.0 
733:43:173:43:03   Ian Richardson  V60MNorth East Marathon Club    
743:43:283:43:03   David Batey  V40M     
753:43:373:43:16   Jon Tapper  V40M     
763:43:413:43:24   Mark Haymer  V40MDarlington H3:43:243:43:2410.6 
773:43:483:43:26   Keith Robson  V40MNorth East Marathon Club    
783:43:543:42:09   Cyril Bourgenot  SENM     
793:43:573:42:54   Rachel Davies-owens  SENW     
803:44:213:44:05   Elaine Bisson  V35WElvet3:17:323:17:328.1 
813:44:223:43:43   Tom Wake  SENMIpswich Jaffa3:04:062:42:182.2 
823:44:283:43:23   David Calder  V50MWesterlands3:16:423:07:128.4 
833:44:333:44:08   Simon Jackson  V40MKeswick3:07:533:07:5314.5 
843:45:143:44:58   Chris Dallywater  SENM     
853:45:153:45:00   Matthew Dallywater  SENMUknetrunner3:11:453:08:3910.4 
863:45:323:45:21   Andy Bristow  V40MUnattached3:45:213:19:2119.5 
873:45:403:45:05   Anthony Richardson  V40M     
883:45:463:45:43   Keith Jackson  V60M     
893:46:063:45:53   Simon Rayner PBV45MDanum Harriers3:45:533:26:406.9 
903:46:193:46:05   Richard Fletcher  V40M     
913:47:043:46:36   Anthony Kinchley  V50M     
923:47:083:46:51   Rodger Martin  V40M     
933:47:133:46:39   George Colquhoun  V40M     
943:47:343:47:03   Andy Burden  V40MHeaton3:47:033:09:463.3 
953:47:423:46:54   Ewan Cameron  SENMWesterlands    
963:47:433:46:15   Debbie Defty PBV35WRun Peterlee3:39:103:35:1017.5 
973:47:543:47:18   Mike Beechey  V50MKeswick3:47:183:39:379.7 
983:47:563:47:38   Michael Lewis  SENM     
993:48:263:48:08   Mark Dye  V50MKnavesmire3:48:083:48:089.2 
1003:48:503:46:50   Des Rhule  V50MKent AC    
1013:48:573:48:41   Joseph Brown  V40M     
1023:49:283:49:09   Andrew Hutchinson  V35MPonteland3:49:093:49:099.3 
1033:49:363:49:09   Jill Hadland  V45WCirencester3:30:013:26:4317.3 
1043:49:363:49:08   Martin Croucher  V40MCirencester3:18:083:14:158.3 
1053:49:503:48:13   Jan-bert Van Den Berg  V55MCorstorphine3:48:133:40:018.5 
1063:50:113:50:05   Race Number 2933  SENM     
1073:50:263:49:51   Paul Mee  V40M     
1083:50:353:43:52   Tabitha Ward  SENWMorpeth Harriers    
1093:51:163:50:38   David Justiss  SENM     
1103:51:473:45:03   Jamie Evans  SENMMorpeth Harriers    
1113:51:523:51:13   Rob Wilson PBV40MBirtley3:51:133:26:368.1 
1123:52:033:51:39   Andrew Chilton  SENM     
1133:52:063:51:43   Jonathan Noakes  V40M     
1143:52:083:51:31   Robert Lawson  V40M     
1153:52:183:51:47   Clive Kent PBV35MStilton3:51:473:51:479.1 
1163:52:183:51:59   Chris Snowball  SENMAshington Hirst3:51:593:51:590.5 
1173:52:243:52:24   Blanka Jandlova  SENW     
1183:52:363:52:31   Gary Ramshaw  SENMSunderland Strollers3:52:313:32:2419.6 
1193:52:403:51:22   Mark Berry  V45MBlackhill3:51:223:47:1619.1 
1203:52:573:52:29   Jiri Sturala  SENM     
1213:53:043:51:28   Thomas Perridge  SENM     
1223:53:443:53:38   Glyn Davies  V35MSunderland Strollers3:38:243:32:2713.8 
1233:53:443:53:08   Andrew Nesbit  SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
1243:53:463:52:51   Jonathan Wood  SENM     
1253:53:593:53:29   Rachel Drummond  V35WPH Racing3:37:353:26:5817.4 
1263:54:093:53:38   Darren Stewart  V40M     
1273:54:173:53:39   Kris White  SENM     
1283:54:263:53:50   David Jackson  SENMDerwent AC    
1293:54:503:53:29   Chris Drew  SENM     
1303:55:103:54:11   Hector Rigby  SENM     
1313:55:253:54:38   Lee Lumsden  SENM     
1323:55:273:54:56   Lee Curtis  V40MDunbar RC3:54:563:31:0921.6 
1333:56:153:55:53   Glenn Kilday  V40M     
1343:56:293:56:05   David Scorer  SENM     
1353:56:423:56:17   Stephen Kirkpatrick  V40M     
1363:56:483:56:31   Craig Thompson  SENMStocksfield3:56:313:50:3324.8 
1373:56:493:56:16   Kay Welsby  SENWRochdale H3:26:013:26:019.8 
1383:56:503:56:16   Cat Jessop  SENW     
1393:56:573:56:01   James Ellis  SENMSkipton AC    
1403:57:103:57:05   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers3:57:053:42:119.7 
1413:57:103:56:36   John Harker  SENM     
1423:57:233:56:54   Shaun Mcglynn  SENM     
1433:57:293:55:46   David Bainbridge  V40M     
1443:57:383:57:12   Graham Grieve  V45MAlchester3:57:123:40:1414.7 
1453:57:393:56:39   Joe Cooper  SENMOutFit Personal Fitness    
1463:57:433:56:56   Daniel Evans  SENM     
1473:57:443:57:39   Colin Armour  V40MSunderland Strollers3:57:393:26:1812.4 
1483:58:073:57:15   Andrew Beniams  V50M     
1493:58:243:58:04   Wayne Neesam  SENM     
1503:58:363:57:06   Thomas Atherton  V40M     
1513:59:003:57:40   Becky Done  SENW     
1523:59:553:59:42   Phill Robinson  V40M     
1533:59:573:57:24   Hannah Brennan  SENW     
1544:00:013:59:36   Alison Robinson  V40W     
1554:00:153:59:47   Kerr Clapperton  V40M     
1564:00:173:59:05   Mark Reynolds  SENM     
1574:00:264:00:01   Mary Janssen  V50WReading RR3:27:303:27:309.8 
1584:00:433:59:02   Savannah Kelley  SENW     
1594:00:453:59:36   Carl Marshall  SENM     
1604:00:484:00:16   Stephen Wilburn  V40M     
1614:01:073:59:27   James Wells  SENM     
1624:01:324:01:07   Neil McDonald  V40M     
1634:01:444:01:30   Susanne Hunter  V50WNorth East Marathon Club    
1644:02:004:01:07   Anthony Erskine  V40MSunderland4:01:073:55:488.4 
1654:02:194:01:46   Katrina Robson  V40W     
1664:02:304:01:10   Scott Simpson  SENM     
1674:02:464:02:24   Jim Panton  V40MTeam COCO    
1684:02:484:02:39   AMY WOOD-MITCHELL  SENW     
1694:03:224:01:36   Peter campbell  V60MHartlepool Burn Road    
1704:04:044:02:50   Janine Sinclair  SENWJed Joggers    
1714:04:084:03:25   Craig Hampton  V40M     
1724:04:084:03:26   Paul Howlett  V40M     
1734:04:304:03:47   Tony Gill  V40M     
1744:04:374:03:24   Carys Allenby  SENW     
1754:05:034:04:26   Nigel Harrison  V45MIpswich Jaffa4:04:263:28:1313.9 
1764:05:124:04:53   Matthew Briggs  SENW     
1774:05:134:04:54   Mike Steven  V55MMorpeth4:04:543:37:249.6 
1784:05:214:04:52   Tom Allen  SENM     
1794:05:504:05:06   Gavin Ayre  SENM     
1804:06:364:06:20   Carol Cervenak  V55WGateshead4:06:203:26:4516.3 
1814:06:394:06:05   Peter Wilcox  V50Mteesdale triathlon    
1824:07:174:05:39   Robert Lowdon  V40M     
1834:07:224:06:42   Sally Gilliver  V55WWilmslow4:06:424:06:4210.3 
1844:07:314:07:00   Michael Jones  SENM     
1854:07:554:07:24   Paul Jones  V40M     
1864:08:154:07:21   Margot Crosbie  V55WGala3:45:483:29:5726.7 
1874:08:464:08:24   Fiona Kellett  V50W     
1884:09:024:07:21   Meredith Ashford  SENM     
1894:09:194:08:35   Katia Leray-nichol  V40W     
1904:09:314:08:26   Barry Marshall  V40M     
1914:09:324:08:54   Graeme Black  SENM     
1924:09:324:09:09   Steve Sandy  SENM     
1934:09:344:09:15   Joseph Trotter  V40M     
1944:09:344:08:49   Rory Spence  V40M     
1954:09:414:09:24   Graham Garvey PBV40MDarlington H4:09:244:09:2410.0 
1964:09:454:07:58   Luke Thornton  SENM     
1974:09:504:09:14   Stephen Hutchinson PBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club4:09:144:09:1426.3 
1984:09:534:09:43   Chris Lamb  V50MSwaledale4:09:433:20:2629.0 
1994:09:574:09:39   Julian Nash  SENM     
2004:10:014:08:53   Paul Leppan  V60M     
2014:10:054:09:46   Gary Mason  V40MMorpeth Harriers    
2024:10:514:10:24   Aaron Kerr  SENM     
2034:10:574:09:59   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors4:09:594:09:597.4 
2044:11:034:09:27   Mark Dixon  SENM     
2054:11:194:10:40   Jonathan Brown  V50M     
2064:11:294:10:29   GRAHAM COULSON  V40M     
2074:11:424:10:50   Race Number 2932  SENM     
2084:11:494:11:46   Andrew John Haley  V50MLonsdale Fell Runners    
2094:12:424:11:59   Rachael Bowles PBV40WAlchester4:11:594:09:4121.1 
2104:12:444:12:27   Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H4:12:273:55:5216.0 
2114:13:204:12:22   Neil Brooks  V40MNYMAC    
2124:13:424:13:04   Oliver Hunt PBU23MWallasey3:46:493:46:4919.0 
2134:13:534:12:05   Chris Pattinson  SENM     
2144:14:044:13:34   Paul Grace  V50MPerth Roadrunners    
2154:14:134:12:52   Steven Crooks  V50M     
2164:14:184:14:16   Richard Leiper  SENM     
2174:14:314:12:37   James gilbert  SENM     
2184:14:334:13:15   David Coulthard  V50M     
2194:14:354:14:17   Vivien Watt  V50W     
2204:14:394:12:52   Steven Hunt  SENMRun Peterlee    
2214:14:404:13:55   Jason Bateman  SENM     
2224:14:464:13:49   Gabby Withrington  SENW     
2234:14:504:13:06   Andrew Harmieson  SENM     
2244:15:064:13:24   Andrew Cruddas  SENMBorders triathletes    
2254:15:084:14:42   Race Number 2500  SENM     
2264:15:094:14:42   Gavin Jefcoate  V40MWest Linton Runners    
2274:15:094:14:22   Matthew Lee  SENM     
2284:15:154:14:49   Daniel Nettle  V45MElswick4:14:493:40:289.0 
2294:15:154:14:37   David Graham  V40M     
2304:15:284:14:32   Christopher Boyd  V50MBlackhill3:51:323:32:144.7 
2314:16:074:15:35   Ian Bates  V40M     
2324:16:424:16:21   John Campbell  V60M     
2334:16:474:15:57   Kerry McLachlan  V35WUnattached4:08:234:01:1023.7 
2344:16:544:16:08   Joshua Bate  SENM     
2354:17:164:15:24   Jude Docherty  SENW     
2364:17:454:17:11   Andrew Hawthorne  V40MSun City Tri    
2374:17:494:16:22   Mark Dawson  SENM     
2384:17:564:17:13   Andrew Hope  SENM     
2394:18:024:17:34   Ionel Iancu  V45MCirencester4:17:344:17:349.8 
2404:18:224:18:16   Joanne Anderson  V40WSunderland Strollers4:18:164:18:1619.6 
2414:18:324:18:25   Hasina Khanom  SENWSunderland Strollers4:18:253:28:3910.9 
2424:18:474:16:59   Alex Zeller  SENMMorpeth Harriers    
2434:18:574:18:22   Simon Eaton  V40MMorpeth Harriers    
2444:19:294:19:12   Peter McElvanney  SENMRed Kite Runners    
2454:19:444:19:28   Jacqui Walker  V40WGateshead3:38:023:38:0221.3 
2464:19:444:19:36   Darren Wood  V45MSunderland Strollers4:19:363:39:2410.1 
2474:20:004:19:31   Guy Smith  V40M     
2484:20:024:19:31   Dave Dale  V40MHeaton3:56:003:47:059.4 
2494:20:204:19:23   Neil Hill  V40MStadium Runners    
2504:21:114:20:39   DINO CARTER  SENM     
Page: 1 2 3