West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
31 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.80James Wardman SBV35MRothwell2:00.751:55.2-0.4 
22:20.28Paul Brown PBV45MRothwell2:20.282:20.283.8 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.00William Collumb PBU20MRothwell2:03.072:03.079.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.56Mark Bostock  U17MWakefield2:02.081:53.75-4.2 
22:16.83Charles Lea PBU17MWakefield2:16.562:16.4015.0 
32:20.21Patrick Conlon PBU17MSelby2:20.212:20.2130.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.11Max Burgin  U15MHalifax1:53.11:43.52-6.3 
22:16.93Jack Muir  U15MWharfedale/Bingley2:15.52:01.06-0.8 
32:19.99Joseph Clancy  U15MLeeds City2:13.262:04.957.4 
42:28.94Daniel Smith  U15MSpenborough2:22.422:07.110.5 
52:30.53Harvey Thorpe  U15MWakefield2:30.462:17.9718.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.30Samuel Clancy  U13MLeeds City2:31.22:20.6318.1 
22:35.73Jude Baldaro  U13M 2:26.672:09.416.3 
32:42.05Tiger Steel  U13MLongwood2:26.702:24.1720.6 
42:55.68Benjamin Russell  U13MHalifax2:48.42:36.5627.0 
52:59.05Harvey Kellett  U13MSpenborough2:55.292:55.2934.1 
63:00.42Logan Askham  U13MPontefract2:51.02:40.3526.9 
73:08.07Mark Grosvenor  U13MLeeds City2:59.272:59.2741.2 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.12Charlotte Slack  U23WHallamshire/Skyrac2:18.412:17.393.6 
22:37.91Molly Keefe  U23WSkyrac2:33.312:28.8213.0 
32:44.20Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:40.32:40.314.7 
42:57.44Claire Shepherd  U23WSkyrac2:49.92:49.933.6 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.48Hayley McAteer PBU20WWakefield2:33.332:33.3310.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.11Molly Waring  U17WSpenborough2:30.702:29.313.2 
22:38.31Poppy Hailey Thorpe  U17WWakefield2:36.442:31.8318.5 
32:45.95Rebecca Lister  U17WLeeds City2:40.242:40.2424.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.09Isabel Castelow  U15WHalifax2:17.32:15.643.6 
22:25.82Abbey Brooke  U15WWakefield2:20.842:18.432.7 
32:41.72Hannah Stubbs  U15WSkyrac2:39.22:34.5119.6 
42:43.94Isabelle Richmond  U15WSkyrac2:41.312:39.3729.8 
52:49.56Alex Linder  U15WPontefract2:45.12:45.134.9 
62:54.20Jessica Russell  U15WHalifax2:47.432:42.4026.8 
73:13.55Alex Walker  U15WLongwood2:47.12:47.138.2 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.62Suzanne Brooke  U13WWakefield2:28.272:22.64.2 
22:35.64Sebastienna Bairstow PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:35.642:17.617.7 
32:41.17Sophie Hall  U13WHalifax2:37.742:19.5910.4 
42:41.76Tally Diamond  U13WValley Striders2:40.452:36.0713.4 
52:45.01Keira Jones  U13WValley Striders2:43.582:43.5824.9 
62:45.77Emma Mitchell-Fowler  U13WHalifax2:34.272:27.6523.2 
72:46.35Brodie Ashton  U13WWakefield2:35.972:29.4122.0 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.75Caera Marie O'Neill  U13WHalifax2:38.252:30.019.9 
22:48.59Rachel Hobson PBU13WHalifax2:48.592:45.8521.1 
32:52.04Amelia Kiwomya  U13WSkyrac2:43.12:36.8923.4 
42:53.08Julia Grosvenor  U13WLeeds City2:51.942:36.317.0 
52:53.64Niamh Atkinson  U13WPontefract2:47.72:36.418.1 
62:55.77Verity Clements  U13WHalifax2:50.502:50.506.8 
73:04.35Chloe Kaye PBU13WWakefield3:04.352:48.0326.2 
83:05.72Harriet Beaumont  U13WSkyrac2:57.82:42.9020.8 
93:10.29Rebecca Kerman  U13WWharfedale/Bingley3:03.312:48.327.4 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.47Joe Sherman  U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders4:39.974:35.194.8 
24:58.77Joseph Carnelley PBU15MBingley4:58.774:42.2-0.8 
35:19.10Max Metcalfe  U15MRothwell5:13.645:04.307.4 
45:23.46Joshua Gilliard PBU15MRothwell5:23.465:10.112.7 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.79Jenny Parker PBSENWCity of York4:57.794:57.799.7 
25:04.05Sarah Cumber PBV45WHalifax5:04.055:04.055.0 
35:28.26Molly Keefe  U23WSkyrac5:28.15:09.5313.0 
45:32.52Louise Royston  SENWHalifax5:21.825:16.131.0 
55:38.54Alana Gill  SENWBingley5:38.425:38.4214.7 
66:06.33Claire Shepherd PBU23WSkyrac6:06.336:06.3333.6 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.48Hayley McAteer PBU20WWakefield5:33.485:21.3410.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.45Elizabeth Stewart PBU15WSkyrac5:09.454:50.6615.3 
25:15.17Lucie Hall  U15WHalifax5:04.034:55.8813.9 
35:21.19Sophie Turner  U15WValley Striders5:18.005:18.0030.4 
45:36.00Laura McArthur  U15WSkyrac5:25.135:25.1329.6 
56:20.46Mia Butler  U15WSpenborough6:15.865:47.6811.9 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.04Andrew Cartwright PBV40MWakefield9:28.049:28.040.7 
210:06.45Scott Bairstow  V40MKeighley & Craven10:06.399:52.47.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.02Mark Bostock PBU17MWakefield9:28.028:28.37-4.2 
210:04.47Liam Grosse PBU17MWakefield10:04.4710:04.4722.0 
310:16.11Alexander Stewart PBU17MSkyrac10:16.1110:16.110.0