Notts AC Spring Spruce Open External Results
Nottingham
2 Apr 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.95Claudia Turnell PBU13WHallamshire2:32.702:23.1311.4 
22:52.27Evie Hall  U13WNotts2:46.72:46.740.2 
32:56.57Caitlin Dodds  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:44.82:24.0815.2 
42:57.12Sienna Grant SBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:57.122:55.539.5 
52:57.42Mara Juric PBU13WRushcliffe2:57.422:48.8634.4 
62:58.73Eleanor Sabin  U13WBlackwell & District2:49.392:49.333.1 
73:00.48Kiera King  U13WRushcliffe2:53.492:39.621.0 
83:04.31Phoebe Wilson  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:58.412:55.336.9 
93:05.09Anya Swift  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash3:03.653:03.6545.1 
103:21.37Francesca Howett  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash3:16.92:34.3713.1 
113:23.92KIERA WESTBURY U13WBlackwell & Dis    
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.37Ruby Simpson  U13WHallamshire2:21.782:12.183.3 
22:31.23Neve Evans PBU13WCharnwood2:28.62:28.526.5 
32:38.78Lexie Mcloughlin  U13WCharnwood2:33.92:24.36.9 
42:38.84Olivia Bonshor PBU13WCharnwood2:34.612:18.939.1 
52:39.59Freya Dolby  U13WWorksop2:25.12:25.123.0 
62:46.58Summer Ludlam  U13WCity of Sheffield2:37.742:22.0411.0 
72:48.03Amelia Briggs-Goode PBU13WNotts2:34.42:23.211.2 
82:48.73Ruby Hewitt PBU13WRotherham2:48.732:48.7339.4 
92:51.02Hannah Smith  U13WHarborough2:39.92:25.315.7 
102:54.85Bea Sheehan  U13WCoventry2:38.42:34.8425.1 
112:59.02Charlotte Vickers  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:46.62:38.519.8 
123:00.69Hannah Moody  U13WBlackwell & District2:46.42:46.440.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry2:21.361:49.36-4.5 
22:24.80Henry Cullen SBU13MGrimsby2:22.231:55.70-2.2 
32:38.63Noah Bennett  U13MRugby & Northampton2:19.11:53.57-1.6 
42:39.31Leo Saporita PBU13MNotts2:33.52:33.537.2 
52:40.80Jed Darley  U13MSheffield TC/Hallamshire2:32.22:31.825.2 
62:44.65Charlie Sleney  U13MHallamshire2:33.42:33.437.3 
72:49.19Luke Baxter PBU13MHallamshire2:33.52:33.532.9 
82:50.11Jake Charters PBU13MWorksop2:40.42:34.4114.2 
92:56.16Oliver Booth  U13MCity of Stoke2:45.642:38.414.7 
103:00.57Akeem Laing  U13MNotts2:49.62:49.632.3 
113:02.13Louis Combey SBU13MOwls Leicester3:02.132:55.3633.3 
123:02.17Joshua Phillips  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:50.832:50.8339.7 
133:02.55Myron Cockell  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:59.852:34.9821.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.12Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:21.622:12.686.9 
22:43.08Amy Condlyffe PBU15WCity of Stoke2:36.52:36.522.0 
32:44.26Tilly Owens PBU15WNewark AC2:40.92:40.921.3 
42:47.59Abbie Darnell  U15WChesterfield2:39.742:39.7433.3 
52:48.11Katie Hudson PBU17WHallamshire2:13.92:13.946.7 
62:49.83Freja Strom  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:36.22:32.523.3 
72:50.99Sophie Taylor  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:47.32:35.924.9 
82:59.17Bethany Wallis  U15WHarborough/Exeter Uni2:43.042:31.606.5 
93:11.10Imogen Waterhouse PBU15WBurton2:56.22:56.244.7 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.43Lauren McNeil  U15WNotts2:22.422:11.472.8 
22:34.74Ava Remzi PBU15WNotts2:23.62:22.1620.9 
32:34.94Amelia McMurtrie PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:28.262:13.638.7 
42:35.37Megan Taylor  U15WCoventry2:20.52:20.525.4 
52:39.78Alice Hillary  U15WCoventry2:30.92:27.820.5 
62:44.90April Searston  U15WBlackwell & District2:43.72:37.942.4 
72:45.10Holly Mellor SBU15WNotts2:45.102:42.841.5 
82:50.92Sian Lewis  U15WTamworth2:29.32:23.4314.8 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.50William Tighe PBU15MChesterfield2:01.41:58.50-2.7 
22:13.01Gabriel Gisborne PBU15MHallamshire2:05.41:54.310.1 
32:16.37Jude Bush  U15MDerby2:03.791:58.474.8 
42:21.42Josh Lally PBU15MCity of Stoke2:15.52:06.75.5 
52:24.11Emil Bowry  U15MNotts2:11.82:08.722.8 
62:24.23Alex Durant PBU15MHallamshire2:21.31:56.60-3.8 
72:24.54Anton Stoger  U15MNotts2:23.62:05.9715.7 
82:32.86Jamie Day PBU15MCharnwood2:20.932:03.28.4 
92:34.10William Fairweather  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:27.32:18.6613.6 
102:41.45Morgan Davies-Brown PBU15MNotts2:27.52:16.1124.8 
112:48.53Harrison Sikora-Bradley SBU15MNotts2:48.532:35.243.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.59Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:12.462:07.891.1 
22:20.35Lizzie Pennington  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts2:14.512:13.653.2 
32:22.14Amber Scott  U17WRetford2:18.362:17.605.7 
42:24.28Amber Owens PBU17WNewark AC2:22.92:22.93.5 
52:24.88Katie Lord PBU20WCannock & Stafford2:22.142:17.499.1 
62:35.24Ailis MacFarlane  U17WBurton2:21.362:20.3221.4 
72:35.57Neve Wakefield  U17WNotts2:28.532:28.5332.4 
82:35.89Megan Hunt  U20WRetford2:29.302:29.298.0 
92:36.68Jess Hazell  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.6926.9 
102:43.10Sabine Foyster  U17WNotts2:40.202:31.240.0 
112:53.74Emma Williams  U17WNotts2:40.22:30.5410.2 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.21Sam Livsey  U17MRushcliffe2:04.872:04.8727.1 
22:12.09Joss Moffatt SBU17MRushcliffe2:12.092:08.8026.5 
32:12.60Matthew Shaw  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.0418.7 
42:18.79Thomas Symmons PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:12.82:06.013.5 
52:21.41Jed Turner  V55MSheffield RC2:19.72:15.693.7 
62:23.01William McMurtrie PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.7220.0 
72:26.76Joe Cartwright PBU17MNotts2:23.872:23.8712.7 
82:51.17Graham Lamb  V60MBurton/Midland Masters2:41.662:33.8614.8 
92:53.52Lee Hopkins PBV40MAckworth2:53.522:53.5214.8Click your Clock logo
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.69Matthew Ward PBU20MDerby1:53.611:53.61-2.2 
21:56.01Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe1:54.911:49.35-4.8 
31:56.85Michael Costante SBU23MNotts/Oxford Uni1:56.851:55.7526.1 
41:59.12Campbell Menzies PBU23MChesterfield/Bath Uni1:59.121:59.129.0 
52:04.76Tom Corby PBU20MOwls Leicester2:04.762:04.7610.6 
62:07.69Adam Ward  U20MNotts2:04.52:03.3711.1 
72:11.13Callum Denby-Whitt  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:07.02:02.514.4 
82:11.53Chris McMillan T20/F20 SBU23MOwls Leicester2:11.532:08.318.4 
92:11.99James Scott  SENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:08.62:06.305.7 
102:12.16Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe2:07.562:03.42.0 
112:38.43Vincent Ly PBU23MNottingham Uni2:38.432:38.434.7 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.85Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe4:05.783:45.03-4.8 
24:21.97Dan Horner PBU17MRushcliffe4:17.94:11.6812.7 
34:23.27Milan Campion PBU17MNotts4:14.204:03.96-4.7Click your Clock logo
44:24.47Euan Wilson PBU20MCharnwood4:19.364:03.625.0 
54:29.31James Condlyffe  U17MCity of Stoke4:18.64:15.6-2.2 
64:33.73Luke Ward  U17MDerby4:26.054:10.969.2 
74:35.00Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe4:29.554:27.437.4 
84:36.89Ben Smith PBU15MNewark AC4:28.794:07.94-1.4 
94:37.46Matthew Barnes  U15MNotts4:23.54:07.714.2 
104:37.83Dylan George PBU17MChesterfield4:29.574:02.217.9 
114:40.70Jake Martin PBU15MDerby4:22.764:19.2210.8 
124:49.67Alexander Mayne  U15MCity of Stoke4:32.984:07.955.1 
134:50.77Connor Mills PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:46.24:31.78.9 
145:05.38Lucas Bennett  U15MCoventry4:59.074:09.25-0.9 
155:11.90Jordan Fisher Brindle  U15MBirchfield H4:51.004:51.0023.5 
165:12.92Rhys Barton PBU17MBedford & County5:12.925:12.9237.4 
175:21.85Charlie Combey SBU15MOwls Leicester5:21.854:28.07.8 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.39Lily Winfield  U15WHeanor4:37.14:37.129.4 
24:56.59Anna Smith  U15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.9920.1 
35:00.16Lizzie Pennington  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts4:45.054:33.673.2 
45:03.95Rachel Naylor PBSENWDerby5:03.955:03.958.6 
55:04.05Mollie Scott PBU17WRetford4:57.844:41.232.6 
65:11.31Emma Bond  U20WRugby & Northampton5:02.74:52.45.7 
75:11.72Hollie Gamble  U15WWreake & Soar Valley5:00.644:58.2022.0 
85:17.64Steph Spencer SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters5:17.644:55.818.5 
95:19.10Lauren McNeil  U15WNotts4:59.984:27.272.8 
105:19.51Eleanor Cooper SBU17WNotts5:19.515:00.322.6 
115:26.33Bethan Goddard  U23WRugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni5:14.415:02.258.3 
125:35.25Amber Hendley  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:28.365:26.8333.7 
135:35.90KATE HAYES SENWRetford AC    
145:45.69Amelia Gould PBU15WNotts5:30.75:13.927.7 
155:48.00Emily Barratt  U15WGrimsby5:32.85:32.825.4 
165:52.64Amanda Young PBV35WDerby5:52.645:52.6419.2 
175:56.79Emma Williams  U17WNotts5:42.025:10.5610.2 
186:04.13Louisa Lemon  U17WNotts5:31.65:31.630.0 
196:55.70Imogen Waterhouse PBU15WBurton6:55.706:55.7044.7