Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Uxbridge
5 Jun 16
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0   Ethan Hartley  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.12:03.203.6 
22:12.3   Joseph Jakubait PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:05.35.3 
32:19.2   Samuel Chevis PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.52:15.516.6 
42:24.7   Michael How  U17MHillingdon2:13.52:13.517.5 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Marcus Shantry PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.01:56.68-2.5 
22:17.1   Marco Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.922:11.9213.5 
32:31.1   Hamish MacKenzie  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.292:30.2929.5 
800 U17M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:16.22.3 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Joshua Genco-Russo  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:05.164.1 
22:10.2   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon2:05.901:58.16-3.4 
32:18.4   Ethan Adisi-Musgrove PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.986.8 
42:20.4   Danny Wessely  U15MBracknell AC2:14.782:11.85.4 
52:23.7   Harry Stevens PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.772:12.32.3 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6   Andre Rai PBU15MHillingdon2:13.22:05.410.5 
22:15.7   Eoin Canning  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.22:07.46.0 
32:21.9   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:58.32-1.7 
42:25.0   Jack Campbell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.82:23.817.9 
52:42.1   Fraser Clark  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.652:36.4121.0 
800 U15M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0   Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.552:12.5510.5 
22:24.2   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.92:17.95.1 
32:33.3   Kiran Nathu PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.124.8 
42:35.8   Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon2:18.62:02.53-0.6 
52:38.4   Benjamin Jhuboo PBU11MHillingdon2:38.42:29.2415.1 
62:39.4   Tony Holley PBU15MBracknell AC2:28.52:22.806.9 
72:39.8   George Manolis  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.12:11.633.0 
82:53.1   Thomas D'Abreo  U13MBracknell AC2:41.62:41.620.6 
800 U15M ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4   Marvin Tchangwa PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.02:01.33-0.5 
22:16.6   Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.62:06.9-0.1 
32:19.6   Joshua Foreman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.22:14.69.3 
42:20.2   Pavit Kullar PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.22:16.41.7 
52:26.7   Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC2:23.262:10.753.0 
62:34.0   Tom Edwards  U15MHillingdon2:29.62:29.620.4 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.921:59.81-1.7 
22:25.6   Matthew Crow PBU13MHillingdon2:21.072:14.54.3 
32:30.1   Guy Stevens  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.952:16.93.5 
42:31.2   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:30.792:10.291.4 
52:34.8   William Fricker PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.82:34.821.7 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6   Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.632:09.111.4 
22:30.1   Isaac Bloodworth PBU13MHillingdon2:30.12:11.02.4 
32:31.7   Charlie Borgnis PBU13MBracknell AC2:31.72:25.113.8 
42:34.4   William Parkinson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.612:21.046.8 
52:47.0   Rory Clark PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:41.6118.2 
800 U13M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3   Oliver Pickup PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:10.103.0 
22:50.9   Euan Stewart  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.52:26.57.5 
33:7.07   George Hunt PBU13MBracknell AC3:7.073:7.0729.5 
800 U13M ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4   Isaac Wong PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:28.67.2 
22:44.0   Ollie Cooke PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.02:44.021.7 
32:52.1   William Cobbett SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.12:40.813.6 
800 U13M ns3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Harry Ware  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.62:10.753.2 
22:32.3   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.92:25.811.6 
32:34.9   Tom Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.82:24.196.1 
42:36.8   Anakin De Oliveira PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.82:36.819.4 
52:42.1   Ethan Hawkins  U13MBracknell AC2:33.22:30.118.7 
62:43.0   Max Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.62:25.710.2 
72:44.9   Aidan Leavey PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:35.867.2 
82:46.9   Jack Benton PBU13MBracknell AC2:46.92:46.922.4 
92:47.1   Joshua Aaron PBU13MBracknell AC2:47.12:47.119.2 
102:47.9   Joseph Hookway PBU13MHillingdon2:47.92:28.09.4 
112:53.6   Flynn Bayliss  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.482:50.4827.8 
123:05.9   Amit Solanki PBU13MHillingdon3:05.92:57.419.4 
800 U13M ns4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.5   Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:27.112:17.663.1 
22:41.4   Henry Howard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.42:41.415.6 
32:42.1   Edward Mobbs  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.882:32.6318.4 
42:43.2   Luca Elliott PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.22:33.59.1 
52:47.3   Alessandro Valente  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.221.5 
62:48.7   Nathan McCormack PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.72:34.6711.6 
72:50.2   Zac Bayliss PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.22:50.226.8 
82:51.7   Dylan Ackroyd  U13MBracknell AC2:50.642:50.6422.2 
92:55.3   Finn Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.462:25.26.2 
102:58.3   Mohamed Ibrahim  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.6710.7 
113:01.8   Joshua Williams  U13MBracknell AC2:56.32:44.177.5 
123:18.9   Jasper Taylor U13MBAC    
 
1000 U11M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:27.4   Jack Hedderly SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:27.43:18.17.2 
23:38.0   Paddy Mair PBU11MBracknell AC3:38.03:38.028.0 
33:48.7   Johnny Kershaw  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:40.63:40.614.1 
43:50.6   Edward Thomas Spencer PBU11MHillingdon3:50.63:50.611.7 
53:50.7   James Berry PBU11MBracknell AC3:50.73:50.712.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.6   Sean Pocknee SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.64:19.928.7 
24:35.1   Ethan Hartley SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.14:21.53.6 
34:46.7   Rory Naylor PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.74:46.78.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9   Joseph Jakubait  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.924:12.225.3 
26:35.1   Jack Hempstead PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.34:39.694.0 
1500 U17M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.7   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.212.3 
24:55.5   Marcus Shantry  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.044:00.23-2.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.6   Charles Kershaw  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45-1.0 
24:42.4   Cameron Coveney PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.14:28.61.6 
34:46.3   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon4:37.504:19.78-0.2 
55:36.7   Jake Ward SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.75:07.823.7 
45:51.9   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC4:43.54:05.96-2.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.1   Joe Blacknell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:10.16-0.3 
24:48.8   Josh H Lee PBU15MHillingdon4:41.54:33.100.1 
35:00.0   Oli Morgan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:25.981.2 
45:18.6   Benjamin Kendell  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.05:03.019.7 
1500 U15M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1   Elliot Pocock PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:06.36-1.4 
25:02.8   Oliver Harris PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.84:36.824.8 
35:50.1   Sachin Kakaria PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.15:50.126.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.9   Harry Hyde PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:25.460.7 
25:19.3   Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:11.75:03.4919.9 
35:25.7   Oliver Smith  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.15:03.36.1 
45:41.9   Patrick Hyde PBU13MHillingdon5:30.55:10.410.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.6   Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.64:16.77-0.5 
25:22.2   Oliver Barrett PBU13MBracknell AC5:18.65:01.666.7 
35:36.5   Alexander Lakeland  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.74:47.5-0.5 
1500 U13M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.9   Theo Cheshire PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.104:19.51-0.6 
24:55.8   Michael Gar  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.774:21.630.6 
35:02.8   Rudi Morrell  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.84:35.832.5 
45:10.5   Connor Law PBU13MBracknell AC5:10.55:10.57.1 
55:11.8   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.134:37.772.6 
65:15.3   Liam Stone  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:29.221.8 
75:16.3   Finley Saunders PBU13MBracknell AC5:16.35:16.316.5 
85:22.5   Fergus Adams  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.135:12.1321.1 
95:37.2   Torin Brooks PBU13MBracknell AC5:37.24:37.33.3 
106:24.6   Harvey Hodge PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District6:24.66:24.620.7 
117:13.0   William Andrews PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:13.07:13.035.3