West Glamorgan League External Results
Port Talbot
31 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38    Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.2 
225:41    Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-0.5 
326:25    Matthew Rees SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-3.1 
426:33    Ian Harris SENM3M Gorseinon4.1 
526:34    Matthew Richards U23MSwansea/Pembrokeshire0.1 
626:59    Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath0.1 
727:10    Simon John SENMNeath16.8 
827:16    Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea/Vegan1.3 
927:43    James Dean SENMSwansea1.3 
1027:45    Daniel Triggs SENMNeath-0.4 
1128:44    Geraint Lewis V35MPorthcawl Runners3.1 
1229:07    Gareth Davey V40MNeath3.0 
1329:13    Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners1.9 
1429:26    Rob TannerSENMRun4All Neath   
1529:42    Gareth PostonSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
1629:45    Mark Robinson V35MCornelly10.4 
1729:52    Alan DaviesSENMLlanelli AC   
1830:00    Chris Fulcher V45MNeath5.6 
1930:02    Jessica Hegarty U20WCardiff/Cornelly18.8 
2030:04    Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia1.7 
2130:26    Stuart Booker U20MLudlow/Swansea Uni5.9 
2230:29    Jonathan Jarvis SENMRun4All5.0 
2330:31    Mike Tate V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot9.8 
2430:32    Matthew Davies SENMUnattached23.8 
2530:43    Sean Lewis U23MBrackla Harriers2.9 
2630:48    Peter CraneSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
2730:58    Ashley PascoeSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
2831:03    Martin Cole V45MRun4All8.3 
2931:13    Stephen Hughes U17MLlanelli16.7 
3031:17    Daniel NicholasSENMCornelly Striders   
3131:23    Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot3.1 
3231:24    Alex Williams V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club19.9 
3331:28    Davidleigh ButlerSENMBrackla Harriers   
3431:34    Mike Gleeson V40MSwansea7.2 
3531:35    Steven Jones V45MPort Talbot6.1 
3631:38    Danny OwenSENMSwansea University   
3731:44    Clare Phillips V45WPort Talbot17.1 
3831:50    Geoffrey Robinson V45MSwansea5.0 
3931:53    Elizabeth Tremlett V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)7.5 
4031:59    William Edwards V40MPorthcawl Runners6.7 
4132:03    Hugh Janney V40MAmman Valley7.9 
4232:08    Alex Lewis V35MNeath4.8 
4332:11    Simon Wilson V45MSwansea10.7 
4432:12    John MorganSENMCornelly Striders   
4532:15    Simon Brewer V40MSwansea5.8 
4632:18    Steve WilliamsSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
4732:19    Iain OgilvieSENMBrackla Harriers   
4832:38    Jamie Fenaroli SENMSwansea20.2 
4932:45    Claire Cleathero V40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)13.5 
5032:50    Richard CallaghanSENMLlanelli AC   
5132:53    Llinos JonesSENMAmman Valley Harriers  
5232:54    Christopher Francis SENM3M Gorseinon3.9 
5333:03    Mark Gosney V35M3M Gorseinon14.9 
5433:03    Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea6.8 
5533:05    Michael LiebermannSENMBrackla Harriers   
5633:06    John Moran U23MSwansea1.5 
5733:10    Andrew Evans V35MRun4All7.9 
5833:18    Iain HendrySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
5933:22    Helen Marshall V35WSwansea3.7 
6033:24    John Marson V40MLlanelli13.9 
6133:30    Neil DaviesSENMCornelly Striders   
6233:32    Steven Richards SENMSwansea17.3 
6333:35    Christopher Lewis V40MPort Talbot6.7 
6433:40    Chris JohnSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
6533:43    Lee Morris SENM3M Gorseinon6.4 
6633:44    Robert Bennett V40MPorthcawl Runners6.5 
6733:52    Helen Rachel Jones V45WPort Talbot9.4 
6833:53    Cian EvansSENMRun4All Neath   
6933:54    Diane Brownhill V40WSwansea9.4 
7033:55    Howard CarpenterSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
7133:56    Martin Slucutt V35MSwansea11.2 
7234:06    Andrew Steven Mundy V40MBrackla Harriers14.2 
7334:10    Owen Davies V40MSwansea7.9 
7434:14    Paul Arnold V45MCeltic Tri18.5 
7534:20    Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9.0 
7634:27    Adam RidleySENMSwansea University   
7734:29    Geraint Jenkins V40MPort Talbot20.2 
7834:32    Michael Williams SENMSwansea27.5 
7934:33    Alex Graham SENMRun4All26.9 
8034:40    Rachel EvansSENWRun4All Neath   
8134:42    Ian HoskinsSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8234:46    Charlotte Johns V45WBrackla Harriers11.5 
8334:48    Bill Leslie V40MAmman Valley11.4 
8434:50    Ceri IsaacSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8534:55    Dean EvansSENMBrackla Harriers   
8634:56    Richard Dean Dyke V45MBrackla Harriers16.6 
8735:01    Richard Beech V55MBrackla Harriers11.1 
8835:02    Laurence JonesSENMSospan Roadrunners   
8935:05    Kevin LewisSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9035:06    Ross Gribble SENM3M Gorseinon12.5 
9135:08    Simon VaughanSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
9235:11    Alistair Thomson SENMPorthcawl Runners14.1 
9335:13    Neil HorsleySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9435:20    Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot9.3 
9535:25    David SmoutSENMguest   
9635:27    Gareth Jenkins SENMOgmore Phoenix9.8 
9735:28    Calvin Hold V40MSwansea10.9 
9835:34    Paul WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
9935:40    Paul Lewis V50MSwansea22.9 
10035:47    Andrew Thomas V35M3M Gorseinon36.0 
10135:54    Catharine Bleasdale V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)14.9 
10236:04    Cara FarleySENWRun4All Neath   
10336:13    Lucy EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
10436:18    Ifan Thorne V35MSwansea14.3 
10536:22    Ffion DaviesSENWguest   
10636:32    Felicity Elliott SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni17.4 
10736:36    Lindy Eynon V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached10.8 
10836:41    Louise MiskellSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
10936:47    Andrea Starritt V45WBrackla Harriers15.5 
11036:58    Jayne Arnold V40WCeltic Tri20.5 
11137:07    Martin TurtonSENMTeam Deviant   
11237:10    Mario Rabaiotti V50MPort Talbot14.4 
11337:16    Mark Francis V50MBrackla Harriers11.8 
11437:25    Pauline Williams V55WPort Talbot16.2 
11537:27    Gillian PhillipsSENWSospan Roadrunners   
11637:32    Andrew Arran SENM3M Gorseinon16.4 
11737:33    Kris Denholm V45MBrackla Harriers8.3 
11837:34    John Gardener V70MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters14.5 
11937:35    Matthew BunceSENMBrackla Harriers   
12037:43    David HeskethSENMCornelly Striders   
12137:46    Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot12.1 
12237:50    Ray MajerSENMSospan Roadrunners   
12337:53    Joanne EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
12437:55    Allan Stephen Jones V60MBrackla Harriers23.2 
12537:57    Ross PoinerSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
12638:00    Grant BroomeSENMRun4All Neath   
12738:05    David Cornish V45MPort Talbot13.9 
12838:15    Nerys JonesSENMRun4All Neath   
12938:22    Katie Wright SENWDatchet/Ful-On TC/Swansea14.2 
13038:25    Christopher Deere U20MBrackla Harriers20.8 
13138:30    Michelle Grey V35W3M Gorseinon28.4 
13238:35    Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot/Unattached13.7 
13338:40    Penny Kennedy V45WSwansea15.2 
13438:45    Lee Jenkins V35MRun4All10.2 
13538:58    Mary Beech V50WBrackla Harriers16.5 
13639:12    Iwan DowieSENMCornelly Striders   
13739:18    Keith ColemanSENMCwm Ogwr   
13839:21    Gwen SmithSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
13939:23    Adam GregorySENMBrackla Harriers   
14139:32    Lesley MainwaringSENWRun4All Neath   
14239:33    Angie RidgeSENWRun4All Neath   
14039:35    Eric Davey V65MLlanelli18.4 
14339:35    Libby Lavis V55WBrackla Harriers13.9 
14439:44    Chris WatkinsSENMRun4All Neath   
14539:45    Uku Kumari V60MSwansea22.3 
14639:49    Brian Fox V70MSwansea19.2 
14739:58    Edel O'ConnorSENMSwansea Harriers   
14840:01    Alan Roberts V60MPort Talbot28.8 
14940:25    Alan Furnell V65MPort Talbot27.0 
15040:28    Jane Ogilvie V50WBrackla Harriers13.5 
15140:29    Phil WhitneySENMCeltic Tri   
15240:31    Lorna Johnson V40WCeltic Tri22.4 
15340:33    Lee KwokSENMRun4All Neath   
15440:38    Claire WilliamsSENWCornelly Striders   
15540:39    Paul Boxer V35MTata Steel Multisport35.5 
15640:44    Angela Delaney V45WSwansea15.6 
15740:50    Christine Webb V40WSwansea13.4 
15840:58    Romana MaineSENMPorthcawl Runners   
15941:02    Christopher JonesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16041:05    Simon Grigg-WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
16141:06    Jeffrey EvansSENMCornelly Striders   
16241:07    Stephen Bond V65MBrackla Harriers19.0 
16341:09    Stephen GodwinSENMCornelly Striders   
16441:13    Nigel WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
16541:16    Vivienne KavanaghSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16641:21    Helen Janney V40WAmman Valley14.0 
16741:24    Lee AdamsSENMRun4All Neath   
16841:29    Sophie Deere U23WBrackla Harriers18.3 
16941:36    Jane Harwood SENWPort Talbot16.0 
17041:45    Liz BeechSENWBrackla Harriers   
17141:57    Rachel Thomson SENWPorthcawl Runners23.0 
17242:01    Charlie JamesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
17342:11    Mark BankheadSENMCornelly Striders   
17442:12    Tony SpillerSENMRun4All Neath   
17542:13    Alice Sullivan V35W3M Gorseinon15.3 
17642:19    John Ayres V60MPort Talbot24.6 
17742:22    S GibbinsSENMPorthcawl Runners   
17842:36    Peter DeaconSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
17942:48    Malcolm Jones V60MBrackla Harriers36.0 
18042:50    Ian Stratton V45MBrackla Harriers27.1 
18143:01    Joe Hawkins SENMCeltic Tri15.2 
18243:16    Karen Phillips V45WPorthcawl Runners22.2 
18343:21    Sarah BarhamSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
18443:31    Nikki Dowie V45WCornelly14.3 
18543:38    Nicola PriorSENWCwm Ogwr   
18643:54    Phillip BuckleySENMCwm Ogwr   
18744:09    Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot23.4 
18844:13    Jan WilliamsSENWRun4All Neath   
18944:15    Martin Hillier V65MRun4All19.5 
19044:20    Sian MyttonSENWRun4All Neath   
19144:22    Howard Jones V55MBrackla Harriers18.1 
19244:32    Jo MatherSENWRun4All Neath   
19344:41    Sue RamsdenSENWSospan Roadrunners   
19445:03    Ann Rowell V60WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)35.1 
19545:06    Andrea-Lee DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
19645:09    Simon Carter V40MBrackla Harriers34.7 
19745:13    Andrew Wilkins V60MBrackla Harriers21.2 
19845:27    Heath WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
19945:28    Evan WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
20045:45    Michael Halsall V40MLlanelli12.2 
20146:16    Charlotte Barlow SENWBrackla Harriers25.0 
20246:18    Gerwyn CoxSENMCornelly Striders   
20346:21    Anthony SweetlandSENMSospan Roadrunners   
20446:30    Charlotte HarriesSENWCornelly Striders   
20547:40    Christine HurdidgeSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20647:56    Hannah Stockham V35WRun4All35.4 
20748:44    Llinos DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
20849:04    Victoria HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20949:19    John Davies V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters36.0 
21049:28    Carolyn WindosSENWCornelly Striders   
21150:02    Bruce Morgan V60MLlanelli20.4 
21250:11    Kathleen Evans V65WBrackla Harriers26.0 
21350:13    Tara RocheSENWCornelly Striders   
21450:20    Angela Walsh SENWPorthcawl Runners28.4 
21550:37    Nicola HowellsSENWCornelly Striders   
21650:55    Teresa HillierSENWRun4All Neath   
21751:23    Allan SmithSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
21852:34    Janice Francis V50WBrackla Harriers24.1 
21954:46    Linda OwensSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22055:07    Lynn HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22155:39    Julie DaviesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22255:48    Emily WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22355:49    Sue WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22456:52    Kimberley DaviesSENWCwm Ogwr   
22556:54    Delia DomachowskiSENWCornelly Striders   
22656:56    Peter WalshSENMguest   
22757:11    Sian TossellSENWRun4All Neath   
22857:12    Pat StanleySENMCwm Ogwr   
22957:13    Jenny CarrollSENWRun4All Neath