West Glamorgan League External Results
Port Talbot
31 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38 Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-2.3 
225:41 Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-0.3 
326:25 Matthew Rees SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-1.6 
426:33 Ian Harris SENM3M Gorseinon15.4 
526:34 Matthew Richards U23MSwansea/Pembrokeshire1.7 
626:59 Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath0.0 
727:10 Simon John SENMNeath28.3 
827:16 Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea/Vegan12.1 
927:43 James Dean SENMSwansea6.8 
1027:45 Daniel Triggs SENMNeath-0.8 
1128:44 Geraint Lewis V35MPorthcawl Runners5.2 
1229:07 Gareth Davey V40MNeath1.3 
1329:13 Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.0 
1429:26 Rob TannerSENMRun4All Neath   
1529:42 Gareth PostonSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
1629:45 Mark Robinson V35MCornelly19.3 
1729:52 Alan DaviesSENMLlanelli AC   
1830:00 Chris Fulcher V45MNeath4.8 
1930:02 Jessica Hegarty U20WCardiff/Cornelly26.7 
2030:04 Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia6.5 
2130:26 Stuart Booker U20MLudlow/Swansea Uni9.5 
2230:29 Jonathan Jarvis SENMRun4All8.1 
2330:31 Mike Tate V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot8.6 
2430:32 Matthew Davies SENMUnattached35.3 
2530:43 Sean Lewis U23MBrackla Harriers1.9 
2630:48 Peter CraneSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
2730:58 Ashley PascoeSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
2831:03 Martin Cole V45MRun4All10.4 
2931:13 Stephen Hughes U17MLlanelli15.2 
3031:17 Daniel NicholasSENMCornelly Striders   
3131:23 Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot3.2 
3231:24 Alex Williams V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club29.8 
3331:28 Davidleigh ButlerSENMBrackla Harriers   
3431:34 Mike Gleeson V40MSwansea4.5 
3531:35 Steven Jones V45MPort Talbot14.8 
3631:38 Danny OwenSENMSwansea University   
3731:44 Clare Phillips V45WPort Talbot9.5 
3831:50 Geoffrey Robinson V45MSwansea7.7 
3931:53 Elizabeth Tremlett V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.9 
4031:59 William Edwards V40MPorthcawl Runners4.6 
4132:03 Hugh Janney V40MAmman Valley7.1 
4232:08 Alex Lewis V35MNeath6.9 
4332:11 Simon Wilson V45MSwansea17.6 
4432:12 John MorganSENMCornelly Striders   
4532:15 Simon Brewer V40MSwansea3.6 
4632:18 Steve WilliamsSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
4732:19 Iain OgilvieSENMBrackla Harriers   
4832:38 Jamie Fenaroli SENMSwansea7.1 
4932:45 Claire Cleathero V40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)24.0 
5032:50 Richard CallaghanSENMLlanelli AC   
5132:53 Llinos JonesSENMAmman Valley Harriers  
5232:54 Christopher Francis SENM3M Gorseinon3.7 
5333:03 Mark Gosney V35M3M Gorseinon11.2 
5433:03 Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea7.2 
5533:05 Michael LiebermannSENMBrackla Harriers   
5633:06 John Moran U23MSwansea3.1 
5733:10 Andrew Evans V35MRun4All14.1 
5833:18 Iain HendrySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
5933:22 Helen Marshall V35WSwansea12.4 
6033:24 John Marson V40MLlanelli21.3 
6133:30 Neil DaviesSENMCornelly Striders   
6233:32 Steven Richards SENMSwansea28.4 
6333:35 Christopher Lewis V40MPort Talbot3.7 
6433:40 Chris JohnSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
6533:43 Lee Morris SENM3M Gorseinon10.2 
6633:44 Robert Bennett V40MPorthcawl Runners7.9 
6733:52 Helen Rachel Jones V45WPort Talbot10.8 
6833:53 Cian EvansSENMRun4All Neath   
6933:54 Diane Brownhill V40WSwansea8.4 
7033:55 Howard CarpenterSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
7133:56 Martin Slucutt V35MSwansea16.5 
7234:06 Andrew Steven Mundy V40MBrackla Harriers15.9 
7334:10 Owen Davies V40MSwansea4.0 
7434:14 Paul Arnold V45MCeltic Tri29.6 
7534:20 Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)16.1 
7634:27 Adam RidleySENMSwansea University   
7734:29 Geraint Jenkins V40MPort Talbot31.4 
7834:32 Michael Williams SENMSwansea33.6 
7934:33 Alex Graham SENMRun4All35.2 
8034:40 Rachel EvansSENWRun4All Neath   
8134:42 Ian HoskinsSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8234:46 Charlotte Johns V45WBrackla Harriers9.4 
8334:48 Bill Leslie V40MAmman Valley16.9 
8434:50 Ceri IsaacSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8534:55 Dean EvansSENMBrackla Harriers   
8634:56 Richard Dean Dyke V45MBrackla Harriers25.9 
8735:01 Richard Beech V55MBrackla Harriers15.4 
8835:02 Laurence JonesSENMSospan Roadrunners   
8935:05 Kevin LewisSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9035:06 Ross Gribble SENM3M Gorseinon13.4 
9135:08 Simon VaughanSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
9235:11 Alistair Thomson SENMPorthcawl Runners14.3 
9335:13 Neil HorsleySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9435:20 Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot11.3 
9535:25 David SmoutSENMguest   
9635:27 Gareth Jenkins SENMOgmore Phoenix11.7 
9735:28 Calvin Hold V40MSwansea16.1 
9835:34 Paul WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
9935:40 Paul Lewis V50MSwansea34.4 
10035:47 Andrew Thomas V35M3M Gorseinon54.0 
10135:54 Catharine Bleasdale V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)12.6 
10236:04 Cara FarleySENWRun4All Neath   
10336:13 Lucy EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
10436:18 Ifan Thorne V35MSwansea21.9 
10536:22 Ffion DaviesSENWguest   
10636:32 Felicity Elliott SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni16.7 
10736:36 Lindy Eynon V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)10.9 
10836:41 Louise MiskellSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
10936:47 Andrea Starritt V45WBrackla Harriers17.3 
11036:58 Jayne Arnold V40WCeltic Tri31.6 
11137:07 Martin TurtonSENMTeam Deviant   
11237:10 Mario Rabaiotti V50MPort Talbot15.8 
11337:16 Mark Francis V50MBrackla Harriers15.9 
11437:25 Pauline Williams V55WPort Talbot18.9 
11537:27 Gillian PhillipsSENWSospan Roadrunners   
11637:32 Andrew Arran SENM3M Gorseinon27.4 
11737:33 Kris Denholm V45MBrackla Harriers7.8 
11837:34 John Gardener V70MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters25.0 
11937:35 Matthew BunceSENMBrackla Harriers   
12037:43 David HeskethSENMCornelly Striders   
12137:46 Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot13.3 
12237:50 Ray MajerSENMSospan Roadrunners   
12337:53 Joanne EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
12437:55 Allan Stephen Jones V60MBrackla Harriers34.5 
12537:57 Ross PoinerSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
12638:00 Grant BroomeSENMRun4All Neath   
12738:05 David Cornish V45MPort Talbot14.8 
12838:15 Nerys JonesSENMRun4All Neath   
12938:22 Katie Wright SENWDatchet/Ful-On TC/Swansea17.2 
13038:25 Christopher Deere U20MBrackla Harriers28.6 
13138:30 Michelle Grey V35W3M Gorseinon39.8 
13238:35 Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot13.6 
13338:40 Penny Kennedy V45WSwansea15.9 
13438:45 Lee Jenkins V35MRun4All18.1 
13538:58 Mary Beech V50WBrackla Harriers19.7 
13639:12 Iwan DowieSENMCornelly Striders   
13739:18 Keith ColemanSENMCwm Ogwr   
13839:21 Gwen SmithSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
13939:23 Adam GregorySENMBrackla Harriers   
14139:32 Lesley MainwaringSENWRun4All Neath   
14239:33 Angie RidgeSENWRun4All Neath   
14039:35 Eric Davey V65MLlanelli22.3 
14339:35 Libby Lavis V55WBrackla Harriers12.8 
14439:44 Chris WatkinsSENMRun4All Neath   
14539:45 Uku Kumari V60MSwansea29.7 
14639:49 Brian Fox V70MSwansea21.1 
14739:58 Edel O'ConnorSENMSwansea Harriers   
14840:01 Alan Roberts V60MPort Talbot32.7 
14940:25 Alan Furnell V65MPort Talbot37.6 
15040:28 Jane Ogilvie V50WBrackla Harriers15.4 
15140:29 Phil WhitneySENMCeltic Tri   
15240:31 Lorna Johnson V40WCeltic Tri/Run4All17.4 
15340:33 Lee KwokSENMRun4All Neath   
15440:38 Claire WilliamsSENWCornelly Striders   
15540:39 Paul Boxer V35MTata Steel Multisport50.3 
15640:44 Angela Delaney V45WSwansea15.6 
15740:50 Christine Webb V40WSwansea14.0 
15840:58 Romana MaineSENMPorthcawl Runners   
15941:02 Christopher JonesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16041:05 Simon Grigg-WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
16141:06 Jeffrey EvansSENMCornelly Striders   
16241:07 Stephen Bond V65MBrackla Harriers24.3 
16341:09 Stephen GodwinSENMCornelly Striders   
16441:13 Nigel WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
16541:16 Vivienne KavanaghSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16641:21 Helen Janney V40WAmman Valley13.5 
16741:24 Lee AdamsSENMRun4All Neath   
16841:29 Sophie Deere U23WBrackla Harriers23.0 
16941:36 Jane Harwood SENWPort Talbot17.0 
17041:45 Liz BeechSENWBrackla Harriers   
17141:57 Rachel Thomson SENWPorthcawl Runners25.6 
17242:01 Charlie JamesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
17342:11 Mark BankheadSENMCornelly Striders   
17442:12 Tony SpillerSENMRun4All Neath   
17542:13 Alice Sullivan V35W3M Gorseinon20.1 
17642:19 John Ayres V60MPort Talbot27.7 
17742:22 S GibbinsSENMPorthcawl Runners   
17842:36 Peter DeaconSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
17942:48 Malcolm Jones V60MBrackla Harriers52.3 
18042:50 Ian Stratton V45MBrackla Harriers38.3 
18143:01 Joe Hawkins SENMCeltic Tri16.0 
18243:16 Karen Phillips V45WPorthcawl Runners20.6 
18343:21 Sarah BarhamSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
18443:31 Nikki Dowie V45WCornelly12.7 
18543:38 Nicola PriorSENWCwm Ogwr   
18643:54 Phillip BuckleySENMCwm Ogwr   
18744:09 Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot28.1 
18844:13 Jan WilliamsSENWRun4All Neath   
18944:15 Martin Hillier V65MRun4All20.5 
19044:20 Sian MyttonSENWRun4All Neath   
19144:22 Howard Jones V55MBrackla Harriers17.6 
19244:32 Jo MatherSENWRun4All Neath   
19344:41 Sue RamsdenSENWSospan Roadrunners   
19445:03 Ann Rowell V60WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)30.1 
19545:06 Andrea-Lee DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
19645:09 Simon Carter V40MBrackla Harriers49.5 
19745:13 Andrew Wilkins V60MBrackla Harriers26.6 
19845:27 Heath WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
19945:28 Evan WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
20045:45 Michael Halsall V40MLlanelli11.3 
20146:16 Charlotte Barlow SENWBrackla Harriers33.5 
20246:18 Gerwyn CoxSENMCornelly Striders   
20346:21 Anthony SweetlandSENMSospan Roadrunners   
20446:30 Charlotte HarriesSENWCornelly Striders   
20547:40 Christine HurdidgeSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20647:56 Hannah Stockham V35WRun4All47.3 
20748:44 Llinos DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
20849:04 Victoria HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20949:19 John Davies V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters47.2 
21049:28 Carolyn WindosSENWCornelly Striders   
21150:02 Bruce Morgan V60MLlanelli22.2 
21250:11 Kathleen Evans V65WBrackla Harriers26.3 
21350:13 Tara RocheSENWCornelly Striders   
21450:20 Angela Walsh SENWPorthcawl Runners32.0 
21550:37 Nicola HowellsSENWCornelly Striders   
21650:55 Teresa HillierSENWRun4All Neath   
21751:23 Allan SmithSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
21852:34 Janice Francis V50WBrackla Harriers26.0 
21954:46 Linda OwensSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22055:07 Lynn HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22155:39 Julie DaviesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22255:48 Emily WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22355:49 Sue WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22456:52 Kimberley DaviesSENWCwm Ogwr   
22556:54 Delia DomachowskiSENWCornelly Striders   
22656:56 Peter WalshSENMguest   
22757:11 Sian TossellSENWRun4All Neath   
22857:12 Pat StanleySENMCwm Ogwr   
22957:13 Jenny CarrollSENWRun4All Neath