Dartford parkrun # 77 External Results
Dartford
30 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Jon Kennedy PBV35MDartford H17:4117:131.1 
218:35   Sam Proctor  S25MDartford RR17:1415:12-3.1 
318:58   Chloe Sharp SBU18WDartford H18:3017:131.4 
419:19   Steve Jarvis  V40MDartford RR17:5417:506.0 
519:26   Tony Durey SBV50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets18:4418:103.9 
619:37   Matthew Erwood  V40MDartford H18:5218:1719.1 
719:47   Charlie Tomkins SBU15MDartford H18:3318:2612.4 
820:49   Thomas Denyer-Vickers  U15MDartford H19:2619:177.3 
921:03   Gordon Millar V45MMedway Fit    
1021:20   Richard Hirschfeld SBV35MDartford RR19:2219:227.2 
1121:47   Miles Brierley  U11MDartford H20:1318:493.8 
1222:15   Alec Martin  V35MSo Let's Go Running20:1720:1713.1 
1322:19   Harry Lawrence S25MUnattached    
1422:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:41   Jon Brierley V40MUnattached    
1622:43   Terry Felvus PBS30MDartford RR21:0920:028.5 
1722:47   Nick Hulance V35MUnattached    
1823:22   Steven Stockwell SBV35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H19:1618:2815.8 
1923:29   Ian Willmott SBV45MSwanley/Dartford RR22:3621:1822.1 
2023:44   Michael Leahy V50MUnattached    
2123:45   Nigel Kent V55MUnattached    
2223:50   Glen Ridout SBV55MDartford RR23:1122:1417.0 
2324:00   Stephen Smith  V45MDartford RR/Unattached23:0321:5915.0 
2424:13   Stephen Gallagher V60MUnattached    
2524:13   Marton Nicholls  V55MDartford RR/Unattached22:0321:5914.9 
2624:20   Danny Chappell V40MUnattached    
2724:42   Gaven Dhanoa S20MUnattached    
2824:46   David Victor Green SBV40MUnattached24:2523:5115.2 
2924:49   Denise Rose  V50WDartford RR22:0122:0111.5 
3024:55   Jim McCracken V45MUnattached    
3124:56   Shaun Edwards V55MUnattached    
3225:05   Adam Shonk S25MUnattached    
3325:14   Sonja Laing  V45WPetts Wood24:2923:2016.3 
3425:14   Robert Laing  V45MPetts Wood21:2219:477.4 
3525:15   Darren Moss  V40MDartford RR22:2522:1913.8 
3625:16   Kevin Wakeman V50MUnattached    
3725:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:23   James McHattie  S30MDartford RR20:5319:4511.7 
3925:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4025:26   Lesley Pilson SBS25WSo Let's Go Running24:1522:5218.9 
4125:31   Yunraj Gurung V45MUnattached    
4225:33   Helen Graves SBS30WPfleet Feet/Unattached/Dartford RR24:0823:5623.0 
4325:45   Paul Dudney V40MUnattached    
4425:47   Yusuf Yusuf V60MUnattached    
4526:09   Arthur Dunne S30MUnattached    
4626:12   Jessica Reeves S25WUnattached    
4726:17   Jon Langford PBV45MDartford RR24:4724:4116.5 
4826:19   Terry Merry SBV35MUnattached25:5023:1713.7 
4926:22   Jonathan Wynne V50MUnattached    
5026:34   Gavin Barnett V35MUnattached    
5126:42   Lauren Beth Thompson S20WUnattached    
5226:45   Chris Thompson  V60MOrpington24:2523:4118.3 
5326:46   Jo Reeves V50WUnattached    
5426:57   Neil Sadiq S30MUnattached    
5527:03   Connor Ross U15MUnattached    
5627:09   Tom Divers S30MDartford Road Runners    
5727:12   Caroline Judge  V40WDartford RR25:0225:0218.4 
5827:22   Emma Crowley  V35WSo Let's Go Running26:4526:1726.8 
5927:22   Kevin Wells V45MUnattached    
6028:02   Santosh Karki V35MUnattached    
6128:23   David Millar U15MMedway Fit    
6228:23   Paul Kelly V35MUnattached    
6328:28   Diane Yusuf V55WUnattached    
6428:43   John Hilton V55MUnattached    
6528:45   Danielle Ross S30WUnattached    
6628:47   Mary Pitkin SBS25WDartford RR27:0426:1126.0 
6728:51   Lindsay Clayden V40WUnattached    
6829:06   Russell Cartwright V35MUnattached    
6929:08   Yee Lin Chan S25WUnattached    
7029:12   Stephen Bastable V55MUnattached    
7129:22   Elizabeth Nicholson V50WUnattached    
7229:27   Ashley Finesilver  V40MOrpington25:5323:4416.3 
7329:28   Damian Gibbs  V45MCentral Park24:4024:4018.1 
7429:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7529:30   Andrea Forshman V40WUnattached    
7629:36   Jack Ferguson U15MUnattached    
7729:39   Gavin Kendall V35MUnattached    
7829:44   Walter Brierley  V45MDartford H25:2124:3418.7 
7929:52   Keith Harvey SBV45MDartford RR27:4326:1822.1 
8030:01   Michelle Pye  S30WDartford RR27:5427:3731.7 
8130:04   Andrea Scott V35WUnattached    
8230:05   Jacqueline Ridout  V55WDartford RR28:3827:3624.0 
8330:33   Jane Gough  V40WUnattached26:2025:4123.3 
8430:49   Rajesh Pathak V40MUnattached    
8530:57   Jacqueline Hadden  V40WPetts Wood28:1228:0634.8 
8631:06   Ram Sitaula V45MUnattached    
8731:12   Rebecca Killick S25WUnattached    
8831:17   Harrison Bigg U15MUnattached    
8931:21   Charlotte East V35WUnattached    
9031:24   Kevin Vickers V40MUnattached    
9131:40   Megan Lewis S20WUnattached    
9231:53   Sarah Honour  S25WPetts Wood28:3324:3421.5 
9331:53   Colin Honour  V55MSo Let's Go Running25:5525:3318.5 
9431:53   Keith Allchurch SBV35MSo Let's Go Running30:4926:1124.2 
9531:54   Alexander Valentino  V55MSo Let's Go Running25:5024:0919.4 
9631:59   Craig Ticehurst V55MUnattached    
9732:26   Elliot Denyer Vickers U11MUnattached    
9832:41   Manoj Jimi V45MUnattached    
9932:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10033:01   Oleksandr Dubenets S25MUnattached    
10133:11   Philip Fox V50MUnattached    
10233:19   Vanessa Hargreaves V60WUnattached    
10333:34   Evelyn Simpson  V55WUnattached31:3730:5127.8 
10433:35   Hendrika Melvin V65WUnattached    
10533:37   Paula Bastable V45WUnattached    
10634:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10734:01   Joanne Hartley V55WUnattached    
10834:40   Edmund Cullen V50MUnattached    
10934:56   Stephen Jefferys V60MUnattached    
11034:57   Catherine Peciuch S20WUnattached    
11135:00   Ben Sowden  S30MDartford RR29:2426:0827.3 
11235:17   Joanne Danston  V45WCentral Park33:2032:2527.8 
11335:27   Rachel Bignell  V40WDartford RR26:2925:5318.9 
11435:28   Gary Bignell  V40MDartford RR23:4323:4322.4 
11535:34   Deborah McKenzie V55WUnattached    
11635:41   Donna Dawes  V35WUnattached32:4632:4629.0 
11736:01   Jack Kallushi U11MUnattached    
11836:18   Noah Marsh U11MUnattached    
11936:19   Louise Heath V40WUnattached    
12036:48   Calum Deery U11MUnattached    
12136:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12236:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12336:59   Besa Kallushi S30WUnattached    
12437:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12537:09   Susan Denyer V40WUnattached    
12637:10   Justin Deery  V40MSwanley24:5521:2613.1 
12737:11   Inga Harris V35WUnattached    
12837:12   Samantha Auld V40WUnattached    
12937:30   Brooke Ticehurst S25WUnattached    
13037:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13138:19   Stephen Walker V45MUnattached    
13238:23   Olivia Smith U11WUnattached    
13338:23   Simon Smith V40MUnattached    
13438:31   Brenda Gibson V50WUnattached    
13538:35   Catherine Scott V55WUnattached    
13639:22   Tracey Goodwin V35WUnattached    
13739:24   Sarah Coffill V35WUnattached    
13839:37   Paul McSherry V45MUnattached    
13940:25   Daniel Oblein V40MUnattached    
14040:27   Clint Harber V40MUnattached    
14141:24   Esther Hunt S30WUnattached    
14241:24   Adam Hunt  S30MSo Let's Go Running18:1117:422.2 
14341:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14442:11   Joseph Grehan U11MUnattached    
14542:11   Kelly Grehan V35WUnattached    
14642:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14743:02   Lydia Marsh U11WUnattached    
14843:04   Jason Marsh V45MUnattached    
14943:10   Angela O'Sullivan  V40WSo Let's Go Running37:4037:4035.4 
15046:34   Pauline Bigsby V50WUnattached    
15146:35   Angela Cawley V40WUnattached