Exeter Riverside parkrun # 77 External Results
Exeter Riverside
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Philip Bridge  U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City15:5815:43-2.2 
217:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:41   Sam Peters PBU20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni17:4117:011.0 
417:55   Ollie Thorogood  U20MAberystwyth16:3816:22-0.6 
518:13   Howard Bailey S25MUnattached    
618:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:34   Tim James V35MUnattached    
918:40   Adam Sainsbury V35MUnattached    
1018:46   Edward Pickering V40MUnattached    
1118:47   Matthew Hacke S20MUnattached    
1219:02   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:543.0 
1319:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:32   Matthew Atkins  V45MHaldon18:2818:2810.3 
1520:10   James Fenn  S20MUnattached20:0719:0015.9 
1620:14   Toby Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
1720:27   Michael Pearce  S25MSouth West RR19:5418:386.9 
1820:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:38   Matthew Gauld  V35MUnattached19:1619:089.2 
2020:47   Paul Merchant PBV35MCrediton Running Network20:4720:4712.5 
2120:48   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2220:49   Richard Pedrick SBS30MSouth West RR20:1719:043.7 
2321:07   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
2421:12   Rupert Broomby SBV40MHaldon19:3918:424.6 
2521:14   Edward Muir S20MUnattached    
2621:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:15   Hester Hill S20WUnattached    
2821:16   Josh Ash S20MUnattached    
2921:17   Nikita Steiner  S20WExeter Uni/Sweden20:2519:5911.0 
3021:22   Martin Havill  V55MExeter20:1719:569.5 
3121:24   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
3221:27   Joseph Norris S20MUnattached    
3321:29   Bertie Kingsley  U20MExeter Uni18:3417:354.5 
3421:39   John Bjergfelt V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
3521:40   Geoff J Littler S30MUnattached    
3621:46   Tim Bushell S30MUnattached    
3721:49   Stephen Hussey V45MUnattached    
3821:52   Ben Evans V35MUnattached    
3921:57   Ian Mortimer V45MUnattached    
4021:59   Charlotte Cornwell PBS20WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni21:5921:5920.7 
4122:03   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
4222:06   Tom Doe U15MUnattached    
4322:07   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
4422:08   Damien Doyle S20MUnattached    
4522:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:12   Howard Smith V40MUnattached    
4722:16   Megan Davis S20WUnattached    
4822:23   Robert Westlake U20MUnattached    
4922:24   Lewis Jones SBV60MUnattached21:0920:5214.3 
5022:26   Simon Kain  S25MUnattached21:1121:1111.3 
5122:26   Oliver Curle U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
5222:33   Mark Kemp V45MUnattached    
5322:36   Des White SBV60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets/Exmouth20:5319:577.6 
5422:55   Kevin Baldwyn S30MUnattached    
5522:58   Josie Wilson  S20WExeter20:5720:318.3 
5622:58   Neil Adger V50MUnattached    
5723:14   Dan Sherlock V35MUnattached    
5823:16   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
5923:18   Andy Hard V40MUnattached    
6023:24   Matt Ramsden S20MUnattached    
6123:26   Marnie Broomby PBU15WExeter21:5421:5414.4 
6223:27   Stephen Collier V35MUnattached    
6323:33   David Packer S30MUnattached    
6423:39   Fran Sampson S25WExeter tri club    
6523:44   Luke Hard PBS20MMaverick Runners21:5721:5717.7 
6623:44   Thomas Oakley S20MUnattached    
6723:49   Graham Turner V45MUnattached    
6823:51   Sophie Philbrick S20WUnattached    
6923:54   Nick Hawtin  V50MNewton Abbot23:1722:2924.5 
7023:55   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
7124:05   Richard Clements V35MUnattached    
7224:05   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
7324:07   Edward Lavelle U20MUnattached    
7424:12   Ethan Paynter U15MUnattached    
7524:16   Kubo MacAk S30MUnattached    
7624:16   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
7724:19   James Benton S20MUnattached    
7824:21   Holly Meadows S30WUnattached    
7924:21   Ewan Woodley S30MUnattached    
8024:22   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
8124:24   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
8224:28   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.1 
8324:38   Rob Franklin S20MUnattached    
8424:42   James Tyler U15MUnattached    
8524:44   Isabelle Rogerson S20WUnattached    
8624:45   Richard Parr V40MUnattached    
8724:46   Julian Strong V45MUnattached    
8824:47   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
8924:48   Samuel Gasson U20MUnattached    
9024:51   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
9124:52   Andrew John Shapland V60MUnattached    
9224:54   Kitty Taylor S20WExeter University AC    
9324:55   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter24:2422:1424.9 
9424:56   Freddie Hudson S20MUnattached    
9524:56   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
9624:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:00   Deborah Drake PBV50WTorbay22:4322:4312.8 
9825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:03   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
10025:06   Nicki Ashworth  V45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1616.1 
10125:21   Toby Crimmins S30MUnattached    
10225:24   Sebastian Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
10325:28   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
10425:32   Kavita Solder  S25WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London22:5122:5115.1 
10525:37   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
10625:47   Kirsten Sherwood S20WUnattached    
10725:48   Sharon Wells SBV50WSpringfield25:0924:4616.5 
10825:52   Jack Sears S20MUnattached    
10925:53   Kasper Glixelli U15MUnattached    
11025:53   Charlie Broderick U15MExeter tri club    
11126:00   A S Kitson V60MUnattached    
11226:01   Rosie Glazier S25WSweatshop Running Community    
11326:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:05   Alison White  V60WPaddock Wood/South West Vets23:4223:0315.1 
11626:07   Gary Flint V45MUnattached    
11726:10   Karen Ellis S20WUnattached    
11826:13   Mary Humphries  V65WTiverton25:3824:4617.1 
11926:21   Emma Mitchell V35WUnattached    
12026:21   Grace Stirling S25WUnattached    
12126:22   Declan Shanahan V45MUnattached    
12226:24   Steve Fenn V50MUnattached    
12326:29   Joshua Jonathan Jee SBU20MUnattached24:3724:2423.5 
12426:34   Alex Mortimer U18MUnattached    
12526:37   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
12626:37   Victoria Vallis V40WUnattached    
12726:48   Dominic Archibold U15MUnattached    
12826:49   Daphne Lloyd S20WUnattached    
12926:51   Matilda O'Regan S20WUnattached    
13026:58   Lydia Smith S20WUnattached    
13127:00   Jessica Coulman S20WUnattached    
13227:04   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
13327:05   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
13427:09   Danielle Cox V35WUnattached    
13527:10   Mia De Villiers-Hill S20WUnattached    
13627:11   Emily Bellis S20WUnattached    
13727:18   Jenny Kesterton S20WUnattached    
13827:21   Tom Paynter U11MUnattached    
13927:22   Sarah Tupper  S20WSouth West RR24:5124:5119.3 
14027:26   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
14127:33   Chris Archibold SBV45MLittledown24:0824:0822.2 
14227:35   Sam Wright S20MUnattached    
14327:38   Jamie Loft V40MUnattached    
14427:45   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
14527:45   Thomas Loughlin U18MUnattached    
14627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:49   Annie Monaghan V55WUnattached    
14827:51   George Small U18MUnattached    
14927:52   Sarah Jones U20WUnattached    
15028:01   James Morrish U20MUnattached    
15128:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:05   Amabel Watkins  S20WUnattached26:4525:2631.3 
15328:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:23   David James Wright V45MUnattached    
15628:25   Karen Murphy V40WUnattached    
15728:35   Hollie Shirley S25WUnattached    
15828:39   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
15928:44   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
16028:47   Liz Snow V40WUnattached    
16128:50   Alex Forrester U11MUnattached    
16228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:52   Steven Forrester V40MUnattached    
16428:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:00   Robert Page V60MUnattached    
16629:18   James William Morrison V65MTeignbridge Trotters    
16729:19   Juliet Elizabeth Jee SBV45WRegency Runners26:3426:3421.0 
16829:20   Emily Klark U20WUnattached    
16929:24   Jess Ball S20WUnattached    
17029:25   Bethany Lee U20WUnattached    
17129:28   Tessa Reid S20WUnattached    
17229:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:36   Naomi Thorne V40WUnattached    
17429:38   Tippers Pritchard S30MUnattached    
17529:42   Lisa Fenn V45WUnattached    
17629:44   Megan Bleasdale S20WUnattached    
17729:47   Andrew Broderick V40MExeter tri club    
17830:12   Todd Kaplan  V45MUnattached26:0025:5120.0 
17930:20   Helen Male SBU20WWaverley28:3426:4824.4 
18030:23   Michelle Paynter V45WUnattached    
18130:24   Hayley Edwards V45WExmouth Running Belles    
18230:29   Theodore Turocy  V40MUnattached27:0326:2722.2 
18330:39   Adam Mascarenhas S20MUnattached    
18430:42   Amy Arnold S20WUnattached    
18531:05   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
18631:06   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
18731:07   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
18831:08   Sophie Gough S20WUnattached    
18931:17   Angela Hanger V35WUnattached    
19031:19   Leon Waite U11MUnattached    
19131:20   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
19231:21   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
19331:22   Sharon Vialls V50WUnattached    
19431:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19531:23   Eleanor Kerr U15WUnattached    
19631:24   Emma Turner S30WUnattached    
19731:25   Claire Turner V40WUnattached    
19831:26   Harriet Rofer S20WUnattached    
19931:27   Rosie Barron S30WUnattached    
20031:28   Katrina Vos V50WUnattached    
20131:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:31   Esta Rigler V35WUnattached    
20431:42   Sharon Wright V45WUnattached    
20531:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:45   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
20731:51   Abi Jones V35WUnattached    
20831:56   Heather Mayne V35WUnattached    
20931:57   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
21032:02   Joanna Broderick V40WUnattached    
21132:03   Nikki Shepphard V35WUnattached    
21232:13   Mark Waddicor  V75MSouth West RR30:4624:0129.9 
21332:16   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
21432:25   Richard Hawtin V50MUnattached    
21532:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21632:41   Michaela Octigan V45WUnattached    
21732:46   Phil Penny V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
21832:53   Jack Parr U15MUnattached    
21932:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22032:57   Mary Arnoldi V55WTeignbridge Trotters    
22133:12   Pauline Cooper V60WUnattached    
22233:15   Paula Summerfield Walters  V50WUnattached32:0929:4624.3 
22333:15   Jada Seccombe U18WUnattached    
22433:17   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
22533:18   Katherine Barry S20WUnattached    
22633:36   Joshua Quinn Rice U15MCity of Exeter Hash House Harriers    
22733:36   Katie Ray  SENWUnattached25:1324:2629.5 
22833:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:00   Gemma Rickard S30WUnattached    
23034:02   Ben Lupton  U20MUnattached28:1725:3520.5 
23134:07   Richard Cleave V70MUnattached    
23234:10   Aimee Yates S25WUnattached    
23334:14   Andy Chapman V45MUnattached    
23434:18   Tim Lupton SBV40MPurple Patch/runbritain.com31:2026:5723.9 
23534:26   Lorraine Ball V40WUnattached    
23634:30   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
23734:36   William Nuttall U11MSouth West Road Runners    
23834:36   Liz Nuttall  V35WNailsea30:1521:0327.3 
23934:48   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton33:4529:3330.1 
24034:49   Mike Chandler V45MUnattached    
24135:03   Fiona Kasey  V50WWimborne33:0631:1835.6 
24235:05   Danny Brown U11MUnattached    
24335:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24435:06   Clare Louise Babbage V40WUnattached    
24535:18   Brenda Grant SBV60WKnaresborough Striders33:3029:2229.8 
24635:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24736:04   Becky Turner V40WUnattached    
24836:57   Maggie Penny V60WUnattached    
24937:16   Jack Vickers U15MUnattached    
25037:37   Sue Davey V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2