Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 98 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Anthony Glover  V40MWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters16:4216:331.3 
217:50   Daryl Phillips  S25MBristol & West17:3017:303.9 
318:18   Mark Burley SBS25MBristol & West17:5317:533.0 
418:52   Elliott Chard  U18MYate17:5217:52-0.1 
519:39   Dan Jones  V35MGreat Western18:4618:154.1 
619:44   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached19:4019:287.5 
719:46   Richard King SBS30MHogweed19:4618:1110.1 
819:46   Peter England SBV60MUnattached19:4019:349.6 
919:52   Andrew Trew SBV45MHogweed19:2819:2810.6 
1019:56   Jason Bidwell  V40MBristol & West18:5218:389.3 
1120:26   Duncan Williams V45MUnattached    
1220:35   Mark Clements SBV50MHogweed20:3520:078.8 
1320:36   Toby Dakin PBU15MYate20:2619:095.6 
1420:38   Richard Found V45MUnattached    
1520:40   Oscar Neilson S25MUnattached    
1620:44   Amanda Conway V45WHogweed Trotters    
1720:46   David Fitzjohn PBV50MUnattached20:4620:3310.6 
1820:47   Mark Fletcher V40MUnattached    
1920:49   Nick White V40MUnattached    
2021:08   Kev Ashfield V45MUnattached    
2121:08   India Ibbotson PBU15WTeam Bath21:0821:085.8 
2221:09   Gary Ibbotson  V40MChippenham H19:3319:337.2 
2321:19   Nigel Trickey PBV45MHogweed21:1921:1913.9 
2421:24   Lesley Gavin PBV40WHogweed21:2421:2416.6 
2521:25   Matthew Curtis V35MUnattached    
2621:28   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
2721:34   Mel Warren  V55MUnattached20:3520:3511.1 
2821:39   Jessica Mackie  S30WBristol & West21:2321:2314.0 
2921:40   Nigel Ryder V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
3021:42   Gavin Clifford S25MUnattached    
3121:43   Fiona Dakin  V45WUnattached21:2521:2510.1 
3221:44   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
3321:45   Bruce Sellers  V50MBristol & West18:5618:569.3 
3421:46   James Petty S30MUnattached    
3521:59   Glenn Winter V35MUnattached    
3622:09   Ritchie Jackman V35MUnattached    
3722:10   Simon Mulcahy V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
3822:18   Paul Burnham V50MUnattached    
3922:19   Giles Dakin SBU15MYate21:1419:558.0 
4022:22   Harry Ryder U11MUnattached    
4122:22   Maia Parmar U11WBitton Road Runners    
4222:27   Henry Smith U11MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
4322:28   Andy Cleave V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
4422:33   David Knight V40MUnattached    
4522:34   Colin Armorgie V55MUnattached    
4622:36   Richard Brown  V35MBristol & West22:3022:0013.0 
4722:45   Euan Baker U18MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
4822:46   Mike Gibbs SBV50MBitton19:0118:554.9 
4922:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:51   Oliver Finch S30MUnattached    
5123:04   Tom Morgan V35MUnattached    
5223:12   Richard Lawrence  V50MHogweed22:3422:3417.6 
5323:20   Tracy Ryder V40WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
5423:21   Sam Wells V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
5523:22   Scott Parsons U20MUnattached    
5623:23   Simon Watson S30MUnattached    
5723:26   Derek Whiting  V50MChippenham H23:0422:5323.0 
5823:33   Isobel Medcroft  U20WBristol & West21:5221:5215.5 
5923:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:37   Neil Barrett V40MUnattached    
6123:38   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
6223:55   Adrian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
6323:56   Robert Palmer V50MUnattached    
6423:56   Josephine Davis U15WUnattached    
6523:58   Ronnie Riddicks U15MUnattached    
6623:58   Karen Smith V40WUnattached    
6724:01   Pete Tovey V50MSGC Striders    
6824:02   Karen Huntley V35WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
6924:05   Alex Scott V40MUnattached    
7024:05   Coral Andrews V35WUnattached    
7124:09   James Baker V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
7224:11   Kris Rymer PBV35MDursley22:5020:348.1 
7324:13   Christian Day V40MUnattached    
7424:16   Steven Parsons V50MUnattached    
7524:18   Phil Barker V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
7624:20   Jane Glasspool V50WHogweed Trotters    
7724:20   Harriet Bridgwater S25WUnattached    
7824:21   Emily Whitfield U11WUnattached    
7924:22   Martin Hamm V55MUnattached    
8024:23   Steve Reynolds V45MUnattached    
8124:28   Peter Walsh V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8224:35   Dean Elliott V45MUnattached    
8324:37   Lea Watson V40WHogweed Trotters    
8424:38   Caroline Brett S30WUnattached    
8524:42   Nicki Davies S30WUnattached    
8624:52   Joanna MacKie S20WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
8724:59   Keziah Burgess SBS20WUnattached24:5923:2322.5 
8825:02   Martha Wheeler PBS25WBristol & West24:3024:3020.3 
8925:05   Kate Ball S30WSGC Striders    
9025:15   Aimee Lawrence V35WUnattached    
9125:19   Kelly Stevens V35WUnattached    
9225:23   Rebecca White S25WUnattached    
9325:23   Roz Glover SBV40WGreat Western24:5624:5621.0 
9425:32   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
9525:32   Andrew Foote S30MUnattached    
9625:33   John Hatfield V45MUnattached    
9725:35   Kelly-Anne Garland S30WUnattached    
9825:37   Laurence Gossage V65MBristol Orienteering Club    
9925:39   Noah Day U11MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
10025:49   Mark Offer SBV40MHogweed25:4921:3222.5 
10125:50   Rhys Herdman V35MUnattached    
10225:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:58   Alex Penfold U15MUnattached    
10426:04   Nicola Derrick SBV45WWestbury26:0425:0319.6 
10526:06   Alex Hudson V35MUnattached    
10626:07   Mazie Swanbrow U15WUnattached    
10726:07   Carlton Swanbrow V45MUnattached    
10826:08   Chris Hopkin  V35MTetbury23:3021:1410.2 
10926:16   Anita Lloyd V45WUnattached    
11026:17   Jim Ovens V50MUnattached    
11126:24   John Broad V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11226:26   Mark Oldham V50MUnattached    
11326:29   Jessica Wilson U15WUnattached    
11426:39   Sue Riddell V55WUnattached    
11526:43   Sarah Jones V35WUnattached    
11626:43   Joanna Gulliford V35WUnattached    
11726:46   Mark Butcher V50MUnattached    
11826:46   Kellie Stanley V35WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
11926:47   Maria Filer V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12026:47   Erin Day U11WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
12126:49   Jess Tierney V35WUnattached    
12226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:50   Mark Wolf SBV55MHogweed26:5025:0632.7 
12426:55   Alex King V35MUnattached    
12526:59   James Gardner  V45MEmersons Green RC23:1723:1714.0 
12626:59   Paul King V50MUnattached    
12727:02   Julian Cluff V40MUnattached    
12827:04   Ollie Baker U15MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12927:09   Michael Adlam V65MUnattached    
13027:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:11   Nicola Lewton V40WSGC Striders    
13227:12   Jo Symanowski V40WUnattached    
13327:13   Jacob Crawley U11MUnattached    
13427:20   Sue Upfield V50WStaple Hill Runners    
13527:22   Dave Bastin V55MUnattached    
13627:24   Daniel Wood V35MUnattached    
13727:27   Ralph Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
13827:31   Shelley Armorgie SBV50WHogweed27:3127:2630.1 
13927:32   Harry Palmer U11MUnattached    
14027:38   Richard Newman V35MUnattached    
14127:42   Brian Smith V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
14227:48   Caitlin Witham PBU11WYate25:1523:3811.8 
14327:48   Ben Chandler U18MUnattached    
14427:49   Jonathan Lee V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
14527:51   Tom Welsby U15MBitton Road Runners    
14627:51   Megan Witham PBU15WYate24:5124:4812.1 
14727:55   Winston Witham V40MUnattached    
14827:56   Rob Biggs V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14927:57   Nigel Chapman  V50MHogweed22:4822:4818.8 
15027:59   Adrian Clarkson V45MUnattached    
15128:02   Marie Martin V40WSGC Striders    
15228:14   Claire Parmar V40WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
15328:16   Peter Coombs  V55MUnattached25:3925:3921.3 
15428:16   Issie Tovey U18WUnattached    
15528:17   Joanne Crawley V35WUnattached    
15628:20   Andy Williams SBV55MHogweed26:5026:1922.4 
15728:25   Margirita Crackatan V45WUnattached    
15828:27   Michael Helliker V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15928:32   Tory Corin S30WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
16028:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:33   Holly Pavey S25WUnattached    
16228:33   Gavin Start V35MUnattached    
16328:34   Sean Watts SBV40MUnattached27:5426:1119.0 
16428:35   Rachael Lowther V45WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16528:38   Tory Wells V40WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16628:41   Beth Swarbrick S20WUnattached    
16728:43   Stephen Moore V50MUnattached    
16828:47   Lindsay Caley V55WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16928:49   Craig Cook V45MUnattached    
17028:55   Simon Judd V55MStaple Hill Runners    
17128:57   Sean Palmer V45MUnattached    
17229:05   Kelly Blake S30WUnattached    
17329:07   Sue Hammond SBV40WHogweed29:0726:4336.0 
17429:12   Hannah Luton S25WUnattached    
17529:14   Jenny Pearce V40WSGC Striders    
17629:18   Annette MacKie V50WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
17729:20   Jessica Sellers S25WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17829:23   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17929:23   Caroline Pederick V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18029:25   Louisa Baker V35WUnattached    
18129:31   Emma Parker V45WUnattached    
18229:32   Michael Riden V55MUnattached    
18329:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:49   Louise Boughton V35WUnattached    
18529:57   Siobhan Harlow S20WUnattached    
18630:00   Stuart Wilkie  V35MHogweed18:5618:103.9 
18730:09   Nicola Clarke V40WDSRA    
18830:10   Nick Wilson V45MUnattached    
18930:13   Kerry Parsons V40WUnattached    
19030:15   Josh Lillywhite U15MUnattached    
19130:20   Hannah Wilson U11WUnattached    
19230:22   Briony Wilson V40WUnattached    
19330:23   Ann Fitzjohn PBV50WUnattached29:3229:3027.4 
19430:33   Catherine Walsh SBV45WFrampton Cotterell30:3329:2929.9 
19530:41   David Murden V55MUnattached    
19630:45   Karen Attwood V50WUnattached    
19730:52   Rachael Helliker S30WUnattached    
19830:53   Kapil Bhudhia V35MUnattached    
19930:55   Sarah Deeble V40WUnattached    
20030:56   Nichola Walton V45WUnattached    
20130:57   Rhian Witham V40WUnattached    
20231:03   Mike Harlow V65MUnattached    
20331:24   Beverley Riden V55WUnattached    
20431:26   Gillian Smith SBV65WHogweed30:1030:1032.5 
20531:29   Stuart Milton S30MUnattached    
20631:29   Lisa Nelson V35WUnattached    
20731:30   Beatrice Skidmore U15WBitton Road Runners    
20831:34   Sheila Turner V60WSGC Striders    
20931:42   John Francksen  V50MHogweed28:2625:2226.1 
21031:54   Margaret Chandler  V45WHogweed27:3426:2524.8 
21131:54   Stephen Chandler  V45MHogweed28:5728:5728.9 
21231:57   Layla-Rose Day U11WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
21332:12   Lucy Day V35WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
21432:13   Jennifer Broad  SENWUnattached30:2529:2125.1 
21532:14   Sheleen Newcombe V50WUnattached    
21632:14   Derek Newcombe V45MUnattached    
21732:15   Kathleen Sart SBV45WSole Sisters31:3329:5428.2 
21832:18   Kimberley Bushill V35WHogweed Trotters    
21932:27   Nicola Cotton V45WUnattached    
22032:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:50   Debby Fishley V55WUnattached    
22332:55   Laura Leach S25WUnattached    
22433:12   Patricia Newton S25WUnattached    
22533:13   Chloe Fisher U11WUnattached    
22633:17   Sarah Ellis U15WUnattached    
22733:22   Judith Ellery V50WUnattached    
22833:26   Clare Davis V45WUnattached    
22933:30   Kerry Fisher V35WUnattached    
23033:31   Elizabeth Wilkie  V60WUnattached29:5629:5632.8 
23133:37   Gemma King S20WUnattached    
23234:25   Carol Hicks V65WUnattached    
23334:38   Wendy Newton V50WUnattached    
23434:39   Eleanor Trapp S25WUnattached    
23534:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:45   Carol Ellis V50WUnattached    
23734:51   Kelly French V40WUnattached    
23834:58   Trudy Nicholls V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
23935:05   Wendy Biggs V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24035:28   Elijah Maharjan U11MUnattached    
24135:37   Tammy Maharjan S30WUnattached    
24235:38   Susannah Biggs U20WUnattached    
24335:48   Ved Bhudhia U11MUnattached    
24436:28   Chris Lovell V55WUnattached    
24536:41   Joanne Wood V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24636:51   Rekha Bhudhia V35WUnattached    
24737:13   Nicola Mogg V40WUnattached    
24837:15   Joseph Hunt U11MUnattached    
24937:30   Richard Hunt V40MUnattached    
25037:30   Emily Welsby U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2