Chelmsford Central parkrun # 163 External Results
Chelmsford Central
30 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30Scott Cousins SBS25MSpringfield15:3615:16-3.5 
217:10Thomas Davis S20MUnattached    
317:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:03Antony Goodall SBV35MSpringfield17:4417:220.8 
518:17Phil Rogers SBS30MHarrogate18:1717:145.7 
618:40Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:3316:454.6 
718:46George Lloyd  S25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:0817:586.2 
818:47Dc Fury V35MRunFit Essex    
919:01Ross Blakemore PBS25MBournemouth18:4418:4418.9 
1019:04Gregory John  S30MBillericay18:3917:5122.6 
1119:04Nick Tuite V35MUnattached    
1219:05Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
1319:08Derek Dunne  V50MTreasury18:2018:1610.6 
1419:10Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
1519:12Spencer Welch  V40MBillericay18:1917:235.1 
1619:13Daniel McGill PBU15MBasildon18:3418:349.6 
1719:18Joshua McGill  U15MBasildon18:4617:336.4 
1819:20Damian Barrett SBV40MSpringfield18:2918:294.8 
1919:29Robin McCoy SBV45MRavens City of London18:3018:236.0 
2019:31Sophie Johnstone  S20WChelmsford/Essex Schs19:2319:2324.9 
2119:36Sean Coburn S30MUnattached    
2219:41Stewart Ellis  V35MHalstead18:2617:179.0 
2319:42Gavin Stebbing  V40MEast London19:1418:3610.6 
2419:50John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0318:355.3 
2519:52Hannah Watson PBU18WColchester H19:4119:4120.5 
2619:54Graeme St Leger SBV35MSpringfield19:2818:0610.9 
2719:58Ryan Splarn  U15MWarwick Uni19:2817:332.1 
2820:02Rob Mills SBV35MSpringfield18:4918:114.5 
2920:09Hayley Hawes  V35WEast Essex TC19:1519:158.5 
3020:13Christopher Flatt  V35MUnattached18:4418:226.1 
3120:16Alex Thompson U18MUnattached    
3220:23Paul Watts V50MUnattached    
3320:25Gareth Thomas  S25MSpringfield19:4519:288.4 
3420:27Phil Hylton V40MUnattached    
3520:30Katie Mitchell SBU18WEnfield & Haringey20:3019:3623.4 
3620:35Carl Easton  V45MPhoenix Striders19:5419:3714.0 
3720:36Michael Richter V35MRunFit Essex    
3820:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:42Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1119:116.8 
4020:50Toby Price U15MUnattached    
4120:53Tom Sheffle S25MUnattached    
4220:57Adam Turner-Abigail Buggy V35MUnattached    
4321:01Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:0919:5911.6 
4421:02Robert Alan Perkins S30MUnattached    
4521:05Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
4621:08Dan Buckley  S25MBillericay20:1518:269.8 
4721:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:09Laurence Watts U20MUnattached    
4921:11Marc Miller  V40MEast Essex TC19:0119:0110.8 
5021:16Richard Hands S25MUnattached    
5121:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:21Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
5421:23David Patterson V35MCivil Service Sports Club    
5521:25Jack Chilvers U15MUnattached    
5621:27David Thrift V50MUnattached    
5721:27Warren Prentice V45MUnattached    
5821:30Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached20:3719:5110.3 
5921:31Michael Fance SBV50MUnattached20:4420:2013.0 
6021:32Paul Stevens V55MBlackWater Tri Club    
6121:33Mark Taylor V40MUnattached    
6221:34David Hewes V50MUnattached    
6321:35Kenneth Hands  V45MSpringfield/Unattached20:2218:1819.7 
6421:38Andy Thurston S30MUnattached    
6521:40Jonathan Wale V35MUnattached    
6621:42Gregory Pollard S25MUnattached    
6721:43J C Denton S20MRunFit Essex    
6821:44Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:2919:259.1 
6921:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:45Michael Walsh S30MUnattached    
7121:47Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
7221:50Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
7321:51Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
7421:52James Wilson S25MUnattached    
7521:53David Weldon  V40MUnattached20:2719:326.6 
7621:56Richard England  V35MUnattached20:4220:0418.4 
7721:58Daniel Pike U11MDiscovery Tri    
7821:59Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:0718:599.3 
7922:00Dean Godfrey V35MUnattached    
8022:01Barry Horgan  V35MUnattached18:3417:321.8 
8122:02Annette Oakman  V40WColchester H20:4419:5511.7 
8222:03Georgia Herron S20WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
8322:04Shawn Clark V35MUnattached    
8422:05Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
8522:06Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
8622:07Jonathan Breach V45MUnattached    
8722:08Matt Coughlan  V35MUnattached21:5721:0715.4 
8822:08Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
8922:11James Taylor S25MUnattached    
9022:12Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
9122:19Gary Mcsweeney  S30MUnattached21:1820:1112.5 
9222:23Christopher Davies  S25MSpringfield21:0319:2131.9 
9322:25Paul Brimson V55MUnattached    
9422:27Dan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
9522:27Lauryn Wood SBU15WDiscovery Tri20:5620:1110.8 
9622:28Ian Davis V50MUnattached    
9722:29Paul Morris V55MUnattached    
9822:30Harrison Eades U18MUnattached    
9922:36Steve Powell V45MUnattached    
10022:38Laura Cook  S20WSpringfield21:3321:1813.7 
10122:40Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
10222:42Oscar Tweed U11MUnattached    
10322:53Chris Durham PBV45MUnattached21:5321:019.7 
10422:56Mark Ward S30MUnattached    
10522:57Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
10622:58David Mason S25MUnattached    
10722:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:00Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield21:5421:2614.5 
10923:01Philip Pankhurst V40MUnattached    
11023:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:02Anthony Moon SBS30MMid Essex23:0219:1133.7 
11223:03Paul Pelling V50MUnattached    
11323:03Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
11423:04Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
11523:05Neil Weston-Stokes V35MUnattached    
11623:07Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield21:3720:3712.9 
11723:08Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
11823:12Paolo Marchi V40MUnattached    
11923:14Rob Haworth V45MUnattached    
12023:16Andrew Turner V35MUnattached    
12123:17David Jeffrey V45MRunFit Essex    
12223:18Dean Williams V45MChelmsford Canoe Club    
12323:19Christopher Hext V50MUnattached    
12423:19Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
12523:20Matilda Green U15WUnattached    
12623:21Simon Orenstein V45MUnattached    
12723:22Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:2321:2314.0 
12823:24Tim Lemon S25MUnattached    
12923:27Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
13023:28Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
13123:28Mike Quaye  V45MUnattached19:1719:0311.2 
13223:29Daniel Buttling U15MUnattached    
13323:29Ella Knight SBU15WDiscovery Tri21:3621:2216.7 
13423:30Simon Morrish V40MUnattached    
13523:31Diana Bond  V50WUnattached22:1322:1314.1 
13623:32Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
13723:35Andrew Tietjen V35MUnattached    
13823:35Kate Walker SBS30WChristchurch23:2123:1317.6 
13923:37Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
14023:39James Leeson V40MUnattached    
14123:40Ian Hodds V40MUnattached    
14223:41Kate Monaghan SBS30WLittle Baddow Ridge22:1121:2012.9 
14323:42Laura Pepper S25WUnattached    
14423:46Hugo Martay S30MUnattached    
14523:47Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3123:3123.1 
14623:50Hannah Wright S25WUnattached    
14723:52Chris Lewis V40MUnattached    
14823:52Nick Mills V50MUnattached    
14923:53Steve Perrett V50MUnattached    
15023:56Luke Hoffmann U15MUnattached    
15123:59Stephen Loveday V45MUnattached    
15224:00James Gowers U15MBillericay Striders RC    
15324:02Dan Blowes S25MLet's Run    
15424:02Tom Gowers U18MUnattached    
15524:03Donna Fisher  V50WSpringfield23:4523:1716.0 
15624:04Liz Irvine  V35WSpringfield23:0923:0921.3 
15724:05Dean Wattam S25MUnattached    
15824:05Paul Vandenberghe  V40MUnattached23:0321:5625.8 
15924:06George Giles U15MUnattached    
16024:06Jo Giles V40WUnattached    
16124:07Matt Bowerman U15MUnattached    
16224:09Chris Moss V60MUnattached    
16324:09Mark Bowerman V50MUnattached    
16424:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:10Caroline Adlem SBV40WSpringfield23:5823:1630.9 
16624:11Julie Jenkins V45WUnattached    
16724:11Ben Howlett S30MUnattached    
16824:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:13Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
17024:15Jonah Miller U11MUnattached    
17124:16Hilda O'kelly  V50WSpringfield23:0823:0213.1 
17224:16Kevin Moss V45MUnattached    
17324:17Tom Bowerman U11MUnattached    
17424:24Rob Knight V50MUnattached    
17524:27Hannah Hylton SBU15WChelmsford22:5922:5932.2 
17624:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:28Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached20:1519:016.3 
17824:30Katie Brazier SBU15WChelmsford22:5821:1810.3 
17924:30Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
18024:32Dominic Savill S25MUnattached    
18124:33Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:0021:4519.0 
18224:33Ben Hodds U15MUnattached    
18324:34Craig Herrett V35MUnattached    
18424:35Thomas Clarke S30MUnattached    
18524:37Mark Munday V45MUnattached    
18624:38Jennifer Boyd S30WUnattached    
18724:39Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached23:0122:4114.0 
18824:40Jon Read V45MCivil Service Sports Club    
18924:41Simon Moore SBS25MBillericay24:1321:1626.1 
19024:42James Perrett S20MUnattached    
19124:43Philip Taylor V55MUnattached    
19224:43Chloe Girling U15WUnattached    
19324:45Robert Haldane  V55MTrail Running Association21:0719:2610.8 
19424:46Richard McHale  V55MSpringfield23:3723:3721.4 
19524:47Tim Sargeant V45MUnattached    
19624:49Craig Taylor S25MUnattached    
19724:50Victor Leung V35MUnattached    
19824:52Simon Drane V40MUnattached    
19924:52Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
20024:54Stuart Blackmore V40MUnattached    
20124:55Sarah Orley  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:0322:3820.7 
20224:59Ben Buttling U15MUnattached    
20325:01Jack Stabler V35MUnattached    
20425:02Neil Churchill  V45MUnattached21:3620:5812.3 
20525:03Gary Koster V40MUnattached    
20625:05Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
20725:06Ollie Grint U18MUnattached    
20825:07Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning22:1521:2216.8 
20925:07Sophie Hales  S30WSteyning24:2920:3410.6 
21025:08Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
21125:10Matthew Chilvers V40MUnattached    
21225:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:15Simon Badcock  V40MSpringfield20:2520:0112.1 
21425:17Mark Barker S25MUnattached    
21525:21Jacqui Owers V35WUnattached    
21625:24Daniel Birks V35MUnattached    
21725:24Robert Birks U11MUnattached    
21825:25Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
21925:26Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
22025:28Isabelle Munday U15WUnattached    
22125:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22225:32Andy Sharp V45MUnattached    
22325:34Richard Williamson V40MUnattached    
22425:36Leo Morrish U11MUnattached    
22525:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:39Karen Storey  V40WSpringfield24:5324:2718.6 
22725:41David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:5522:3015.3 
22825:41Laura Rideout S25WUnattached    
22925:43Adam Chambers V35MUnattached    
23025:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:45John Ward V35MUnattached    
23225:49Chris Andrews V35MUnattached    
23325:51Mark Butterworth V60MUnattached    
23425:52Cally Peacock V40WUnattached    
23525:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:56Terence Turner  V55MBenfleet24:5822:4114.6 
23726:02Paul Mordey V70MUnattached    
23826:07Andrea Koster V40WUnattached    
23926:08Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters25:0524:3521.1 
24026:08Mike Ing V50MUnattached    
24126:09Antony Mayo V40MUnattached    
24226:10Beth E Jefferies U18WUnattached    
24326:10Oliver Hughes U11MUnattached    
24426:11Edward Hughes U11MUnattached    
24526:11Christopher Brown V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
24626:12Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
24726:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:16Heidi Johnson V40WUnattached    
24926:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:18Nigel Mahoney PBV40MUnattached24:2723:1217.6 
Page: 1 2 3