Netley Abbey parkrun # 210 External Results
Netley Abbey
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Andrew Griggs SBV35MLordshill16:1916:191.3 
218:12   Ashley Forbes SBS25MLordshill17:2016:533.0 
318:21   Chris Brobin  S30MSouthampton/Stubbington Green16:4816:472.2 
418:33   Nicholas Hawkins  U20MUnattached17:2117:212.9 
519:06   Daniel Foster SBV35MStubbington Green18:2117:584.5 
619:13   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green18:0316:597.3 
719:15   Jack Webb  U20MStubbington Green18:4117:5216.5 
819:19   Andy Hurford S30MUnattached    
919:21   Wayne Andrews  V40MHedge End18:0617:562.3 
1019:35   Steven Furniss V45MUnattached    
1119:41   David Hugh Hawkins  V50MEastleigh RC18:0817:515.2 
1219:46   Max Andrews  U18MHedge End18:4417:543.6 
1319:54   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton18:5918:314.2 
1419:57   Jeff Scarle SBV35MLordshill18:5518:378.4 
1520:04   Charlie Cooper  V50MHedge End18:3918:394.8 
1620:09   Richard Meyer V40MUnattached    
1720:10   Ollie Chambers U18MUnattached    
1820:10   Carlo Van Leeuwen SBV35MHedge End17:3717:372.9 
1920:15   Seth Furniss  U15MSouthampton19:2218:406.1 
2020:23   Nathon Palmer SBV35MHedge End19:5819:139.8 
2120:27   Andy Cockerell PBS25MHedge End17:4416:531.7 
2220:29   Peter Ingason  V35MHedge End18:5918:595.2 
2320:30   James Lewington PBV40MStubbington Green18:5417:504.3 
2420:35   Tom Fooks-Bale S25MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
2520:37   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1419:047.4 
2620:47   Jordan Winbourne  U20MHedge End18:1018:082.2 
2720:52   Harry Corker  U18MSouthampton19:1619:139.0 
2820:57   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill19:3619:3611.1 
2920:59   Sev Roberts SBS30MStubbington Green20:5918:156.8 
3021:06   Tracey Corker SBV45WSouthampton19:3619:367.5 
3121:08   Isaac Andrews  U18MHedge End19:4018:042.1 
3221:26   Niall Peelo V40MUnattached    
3321:28   John McKenzie  V55MHardley19:2519:206.5 
3421:35   Stephen Kivlochan  V40MHedge End19:3419:095.4 
3521:45   Neil Leedham V50MUnattached    
3621:47   Chris Fisher S25MUnattached    
3721:48   Ben Graham S30MUnattached    
3821:56   Simon Avery V40MUnattached    
3922:08   James Corker  V40MUnattached21:1320:3410.2 
4022:09   Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC21:3120:057.9 
4122:11   Charlotte Lord PBS20WStubbington Green20:5220:0310.2 
4222:13   Andrew McGough  V40MHardley20:1419:249.8 
4322:15   David Starkey V35MUnattached    
4422:23   Guy Robinson V45MUnattached    
4522:24   Antony McGinnes SBV45MHedge End21:1920:4215.4 
4622:25   Spencer Meyer SBV45MEastleigh RC21:5420:1611.6 
4722:30   Tim Durant  V45MGosport20:5020:238.5 
4822:33   Matt Hill  V40MUnattached21:3321:3010.6 
4922:45   Sam Stobart V35MUnattached    
5022:46   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires22:0021:2110.9 
5122:52   Frank Shotter V55MCoopervision Running Club    
5223:21   Jake Gould U18MUnattached    
5323:28   Adrian Simpson V35MUnattached    
5423:36   Holly Matthews V35WHampshire Constabulary AC    
5523:42   Frances Lord  V55WSouthampton23:0022:2412.6 
5623:46   Jeremy Robbins SBV35MNetley Abbey21:2221:2212.5 
5723:48   Mark Smallwood  V35MHedge End18:1817:522.9 
5823:49   Anna Smith-James  S25WHedge End21:2919:407.6 
5923:50   Howard C Lewis SBV40MPoole Runners22:5621:4210.6 
6023:54   James Graham S25MUnattached    
6123:56   Paul Davis V35MUnattached    
6223:57   Matt Falconer V40MUnattached    
6323:59   Tim Ford  V55MTiptree22:2422:0412.1 
6424:01   Gabby O'Brien SBS30WSolent Running Sisters23:5322:1013.5 
6524:03   Paul Muddle PBV45MHedge End24:0321:0210.0 
6624:07   Daniel Philp  V40MHedge End23:1321:4617.4 
6724:09   Charlie Hamel U18MUnattached    
6824:19   Chris Stapleford  V60MStubbington Green22:1422:1414.3 
6924:20   Adrian Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
7024:23   Christopher Mark U18MUnattached    
7124:23   Philip Brabazon  V45MUnattached23:0821:4617.4 
7224:25   James Geraghty U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
7324:30   Harry Langdown U11MUnattached    
7424:41   Wayne Huntley V40MUnattached    
7524:42   Melanie Ford  V55WHedge End23:2023:1214.8 
7624:43   Mathew Captain  V40MNetley Abbey22:2022:2013.3 
7724:44   Alex Poynter S20MUnattached    
7824:48   Jeremy Maddox V40MUnattached    
7924:48   Pete Bond V35MUnattached    
8024:52   Robert Dawson S30MUnattached    
8124:55   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached23:1522:3219.1 
8225:01   Benjamin Young  U11MSouthampton20:2020:2016.3 
8325:03   Kirsty Cartwright  V45WHedge End21:4521:4511.6 
8425:06   Brendan Tuttiett S20MUnattached    
8525:10   Rich Chowns  V35MStubbington Green19:2319:235.3 
8625:11   Vanessa Brabazon SBV45WHedge End23:5323:5317.6 
8725:12   Bruce Coxwell S25MUnattached    
8825:14   Benjamin Collins U15MUnattached    
8925:15   Darren Palmer  V45MItchen Spitfires21:3220:3311.4 
9025:16   Barry Godkin V50MUnattached    
9125:21   Mike Taylor V45MUnattached    
9225:22   Olav Davis SBV40MUnattached23:4422:5014.3 
9325:27   Russell Mead  V50MStubbington Green23:4823:3517.0 
9425:30   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached22:4622:4624.1 
9525:31   Mike Harper  V55MFareham18:5718:187.4 
9625:33   Mark Tiller  V55MPoole Runners23:4421:1912.8 
9725:35   Dorte Barkley SBV45WSolent Running Sisters22:2022:2012.8 
9825:38   Ben Harbach  S30MHedge End21:1619:3419.4 
9925:40   Andre Lockyer V50MUnattached    
10025:42   Robbie MacNab  V40MHedge End22:0221:2711.6 
10125:43   Alastair Dobson V40MUnattached    
10225:52   Peter Brown  V50MFareham21:5321:4520.0 
10325:54   Luke Langdown U15MUnattached    
10425:55   David Fowler  V35MHedge End19:0519:059.9 
10525:55   Stuart Wigginton  V35MNetley Abbey18:5918:3210.2 
10625:58   Chris Bundy  V40MNetley Abbey20:3520:3511.5 
10726:00   Jane Hall SBV40WUnattached23:5723:5619.7 
10826:01   Katherine Dawes S30WUnattached    
10926:04   Virginia Collins  V60WTotton22:4922:2717.2 
11026:05   Michael Stewart U15MUnattached    
11126:11   Emma Reynolds S30WUnattached    
11226:14   Chris Winbourne PBV45MHedge End23:0421:2912.9 
11326:25   Sidney Bell S30MUnattached    
11426:26   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
11526:33   Joseph Avery U11MUnattached    
11626:35   Ben Sandison U18MUnattached    
11726:37   Charlie Coulborn V35MUnattached    
11826:38   Ian Pierce  V45MNetley Abbey21:0721:0714.0 
11926:39   Becky Usher  V35WSolent Running Sisters23:4223:4222.6 
12026:45   Christopher Quinton V60MUnattached    
12126:45   Scott Dawson  V35MItchen Spitfires19:2219:228.3 
12226:47   Elizabeth Callaway S30WUnattached    
12326:51   Noel Watkins  V45MUnattached26:0922:3525.6 
12426:55   Oscar Davis SBU15MHedge End22:4222:1011.9 
12526:56   Craig Brodie  V45MUnattached25:4922:1616.3 
12626:58   Jon Husselbee V35MUnattached    
12726:59   Kelly Milner  V35WHedge End26:2224:2316.8 
12827:04   Steve Carr  V40MNetley Abbey25:0724:0517.4 
12927:05   Steve Townend  V35MNetley Abbey21:0120:4712.6 
13027:12   Bethan Davis  V45WStubbington Green25:0323:5617.7 
13127:15   Julian Mitchell U18MUnattached    
13227:15   Mr Christopher Alan Pitches V50MUnattached    
13327:27   Kerrie Serrao S25WUnattached    
13427:32   Heather Rodgers V35WUnattached    
13527:33   Carl Andrew Regular V45MUnattached    
13627:34   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
13727:41   Alan Mitchinson V35MUnattached    
13827:46   Ian Chambers V50MUnattached    
13927:49   Clare Woodcock S30WUnattached    
14027:52   John Tussler SBV65MStubbington Green27:2124:1632.4 
14127:55   Michael Sharpe  V55MUnattached24:4422:5213.0 
14227:57   Emma Shergold SBV35WHedge End26:2624:5521.5 
14327:57   Matt James SBS20MHedge End23:2221:2314.9 
14427:59   Teresa Mitchell SBV40WItchen Spitfires22:0622:0627.3 
14528:01   Peter Stewart U11MUnattached    
14628:01   Sacha Nice V40MUnattached    
14728:04   Lyla Rose Coe U11WNetley Abbey Runners    
14828:05   Alexandra Coe  S30WNetley Abbey22:1221:5215.4 
14928:07   Gemma Boyle SBS30WNetley Abbey23:3123:3116.6 
15028:10   Samantha Izzard S25WUnattached    
15128:19   Natalie Brobin S30WUnattached    
15228:23   Steven Brown V50MUnattached    
15328:28   Julie Dinwoodie  V55WStubbington Green25:5725:5719.5 
15428:29   Robert Ainslie  V45MHedge End24:3622:4813.9 
15528:35   Steve Fahy V55MUnattached    
15628:41   Anna Duff SBV35WHedge End28:2325:5426.7 
15728:41   Duncan Edward Matthews V35MUnattached    
15828:44   David Vowden V45MUnattached    
15928:50   Tim Mason V60MUnattached    
16028:53   Sian Williams  V35WHedge End26:4425:5422.1 
16128:53   Joseph McLoughlin-Parker U15MUnattached    
16228:54   Matthew McLoughlin-Parker V40MUnattached    
16328:54   Oliver De Trafford S20MUnattached    
16428:55   Vicky Taylor V50WUnattached    
16528:57   James Pitcaithley S30MUnattached    
16628:58   Darren Yearsley V40MUnattached    
16729:00   H E Murray V40MUnattached    
16829:05   Mark Flanders V45MUnattached    
16929:08   Alison Macswayne  V50WStubbington Green27:0427:0420.7 
17029:09   Nadia Cook S30WUnattached    
17129:14   Nick Sandison V50MUnattached    
17229:18   Matthew James U15MUnattached    
17329:19   Joseph Saggs U15MUnattached    
17429:20   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:5121:5020.7 
17529:29   Richard Hunt  V40MUnattached25:3424:5917.4 
17629:32   Elaine Grist SBV60WEastleigh RC27:1027:1025.7 
17729:57   Elaine Nicholls V45WUnattached    
17829:58   Millie May Davenport U15WUnattached    
17930:01   John Langdown V50MUnattached    
18030:02   Rhoda Taylor V40WUnattached    
18130:06   Rachel Baldwin V45WUnattached    
18230:08   Benjamin Smith V50MUnattached    
18330:13   Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End24:3023:5717.6 
18430:18   Paul Blakely  V50MUnattached27:3225:1822.8 
18530:21   Dwight Mitchell V45MUnattached    
18630:25   Leigh Allen  V50MHedge End24:4222:2820.5 
18730:40   Loraine Harris  V45WLordshill29:5927:0625.9 
18830:42   Carol Collins  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached26:4826:4822.7 
18930:48   Terence Orr SBV45MUnattached28:0526:0321.8 
19030:50   Carol Sergeant  V45WHedge End26:5725:5118.8 
19130:54   Charlotte Claridge  S25WItchen Spitfires27:3026:0224.7 
19230:55   Susanna Taylor U15WUnattached    
19330:56   Emily Akerman SBV35WItchen Spitfires28:2627:5925.6 
19430:57   Elwyn Edwards V60MUnattached    
19531:01   Monika Paniak S25WUnattached    
19631:02   Eve Mitchley U18WUnattached    
19731:11   Mark Jinks S25MUnattached    
19831:23   Clara Fordina  V35WStubbington Green25:3925:3925.5 
19931:24   Gav Salmon V35MUnattached    
20031:25   Rachael Giles  SENWUnattached25:1124:1118.1 
20131:25   Connor Giles U20MUnattached    
20231:30   Natasha Baggs PBS30WHedge End29:2229:2233.1 
20331:31   William Baggs  S30MHedge End18:3618:113.3 
20431:36   Kieran Slade U15MUnattached    
20531:37   Julie Fowler PBV55WSolent Running Sisters29:5628:5829.3 
20631:40   Susan Lewis V60WHardley Runners    
20731:42   Sarah Furniss V40WUnattached    
20831:45   Kaitlyn Coxhill U11WUnattached    
20931:46   Yvonne Coxhill  V45WHedge End27:4923:5515.1 
21031:49   Andrew McMillan V40MUnattached    
21131:53   Amanda Marklew  V40WKnowle & Dorridge27:3427:2623.3 
21232:05   Sharon Oliver  V45WLordshill29:3927:3421.5 
21332:06   Sarah Rimes S25WUnattached    
21432:10   Lucy Briggs SBV50WNetley Abbey30:1928:2822.7 
21532:20   Fran Rowlands V40WUnattached    
21632:20   Shona Lewis  V35WNetley Abbey26:4326:4321.0 
21732:23   Roger Saggs V45MUnattached    
21832:24   Alfie Nicholls U15MUnattached    
21932:27   Kate Towner  V35WPoole Runners29:0327:3725.1 
22032:30   Hollie Keefe U15WUnattached    
22132:32   Joe Nice U15MUnattached    
22232:47   Stephen Waterton V60MUnattached    
22332:51   James Hart V35MUnattached    
22432:53   Jennifer Fradgley PBS25WItchen Spitfires24:3423:0914.8 
22533:00   Joe Hyde V45MUnattached    
22633:13   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green30:0626:3526.4 
22733:15   Sophie Trodd U15WUnattached    
22833:21   Jack Tyrrell U11MUnattached    
22933:23   Rory Coupar S25MUnattached    
23033:31   Euan Husselbee U11MUnattached    
23133:32   Max Husselbee U11MUnattached    
23233:35   Rebekah Collins U18WUnattached    
23333:40   Kelly Harrison S30WUnattached    
23433:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23533:48   Louise Henning V35WUnattached    
23633:49   Katie Fowler  V35WHedge End31:2227:1223.2 
23733:51   Louise Craigen V50WUnattached    
23833:53   Sue Hand V50WUnattached    
23933:56   Trudie Young V45WUnattached    
24033:57   Danni Mathieson S25WUnattached    
24134:03   Lucy Osborne S25WNetley Abbey Runners    
24234:04   Sarah Millo PBV35WNetley Abbey34:0434:0433.4 
24334:14   Sheryl James  V50WEastleigh RC/Hedge End24:4723:3116.2 
24434:14   James Dunlop  V45MTotton21:5020:579.4 
24534:20   Jackie Foxwell V55WUnattached    
24634:22   Leissa Hussselbee V35WUnattached    
24734:24   Madelyn Falconer U11WUnattached    
24834:24   Richard Stewart V50MUnattached    
24934:28   Beth Nice U18WUnattached    
25034:38   Tiggy Sinclair  V40WHedge End27:2126:0522.8 
Page: 1 2