Wolverhampton parkrun # 152 External Results
Wolverhampton
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   David Ratcliffe  S30MDudley & Stourbridge16:5216:482.9 
217:49   Harry Dyall PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4116:36-2.5 
318:36   Harry Walters PBU15MDudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs17:2617:114.1 
419:04   Christian Darby SBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0417:2822.7 
519:05   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
619:13   Nathan Fellows SBS30MUKRunChat18:3318:194.7 
719:25   Sarah Benson SBS30W 18:0417:394.6 
819:31   Kevin Mitchell S25MUnattached    
919:32   Lynne Hill  V35WTipton18:5818:264.3 
1020:03   Adam Bodin  U15MDudley & Stourbridge19:5917:400.0 
1120:08   Tom Bryan S25MUnattached    
1220:14   Luke Randle S20MUnattached    
1320:16   Stephen Morris V45MUnattached    
1420:23   Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton19:5318:347.3 
1520:41   Beth Tabor PBU18WWolverhampton & Bilston20:4119:196.5 
1620:42   Lee Dickens V35MUnattached    
1721:04   Stephen Ingleby V50MUnattached    
1821:18   Andrew Selby V45MWolverhampton Racing Cycling Club    
1921:23   Christopher Hewitt S25MUnattached    
2021:24   Andrew Dyall SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4219:5810.8 
2121:26   Rhys Hall S25MUnattached    
2221:27   Kevin Koren  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3719:237.5 
2321:30   Richard Stones SBV45M100 Marathon Club20:5620:5517.2 
2421:37   Philip Nation  V35MDudley & Stourbridge20:0120:0121.6 
2521:38   Malcolm Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
2621:43   Shaun Bennett PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5418:485.0 
2721:44   James Elsby V55MUnattached    
2821:48   Grace Slater PBU15WDudley & Stourbridge21:4421:285.6 
2921:50   Joe Holden  S25MTipton/Birmingham College FTCS21:4521:4529.1 
3021:51   Jonathan Harper SBS25MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3119:187.7 
3121:59   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:3520:359.6 
3222:03   Kesh Patel V45MUnattached    
3322:03   Richard Reeve V50MUnattached    
3422:07   Oliver Herrmann S25MUnattached    
3522:10   Tim Richardson  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston21:4921:0310.3 
3622:18   Liam Andrews S25MUnattached    
3722:18   Ian Tetsill V45MUnattached    
3822:22   Rob Nation V35MUnattached    
3922:27   Mark Dean V50MUnattached    
4022:29   Gary Worrall V35MUnattached    
4122:30   John Andrews  V40MDudley Kingswinford21:5421:5416.5 
4222:36   Dominic Kemp  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2320:3516.4 
4322:39   Mark Rowley V35MUnattached    
4422:47   Marcin Kruczynski S30MUnattached    
4522:49   Peter Robinson  V55MBlack Country TC22:2719:339.9 
4622:51   Paul Clarke SBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2421:2412.9 
4722:52   Kiera Avey U15WDash Athletics Club    
4822:53   Gavin Ellis  V35Mrunbritain.com22:3922:2017.9 
4922:55   Ewelina Westcott PBS25WUnattached21:3621:3512.0 
5023:07   Alan Jones  V45MStafford H21:1121:1110.5 
5123:08   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
5223:08   Callum Shaw PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4420:4422.5 
5323:09   Jon Barker SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5720:4815.1 
5423:13   Philip Smith V40MSweatshop Running Community    
5523:19   Philip Robinson SBS30MTipton21:2121:2125.7 
5623:25   Stuart Cadman V35MUnattached    
5723:27   Sally Giddings  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston22:2321:3524.7 
5823:31   James Lester V35MUnattached    
5923:34   Tomasz Chlipala V35MUnattached    
6023:34   James Ibbs U15MUnattached    
6123:35   David Taylor V55MUnattached    
6223:41   Dave Webb SBV50MUnattached23:4122:1416.1 
6323:44   Mike O'Boyle S30MUnattached    
6423:45   Stephen Evans V45MUnattached    
6523:49   John Morgan V65MUnattached    
6623:50   Abigail Preston  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:1819:486.2 
6723:53   Richard Preston  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2220:3511.1 
6823:56   Malcolm Sutton  V60MTipton23:0822:3213.7 
6923:56   Samuel McQuigg V45MUnattached    
7024:01   Kate Kearney S30WUnattached    
7124:13   James Purshouse V35MUnattached    
7224:22   Patricia Hackett  V55WBlack Country TC24:0724:0723.0 
7324:23   Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
7424:25   Thomas Dornan U11MUnattached    
7524:27   Robert Jones PBV55MDudley Kingswinford22:2522:0114.8 
7624:28   Charlotte Fletcher PBS20WTipton23:4423:4419.8 
7724:31   Narinda Hughes SBV40WDudley Kingswinford23:4823:4820.2 
7824:32   Mark Whitehouse S30MUnattached    
7924:33   Francesca Norton-Uhl S20WUnattached    
8024:34   Christine Nicholls PBV50WStourbridge24:3424:3420.2 
8124:38   Glen Lock  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters23:2520:2324.6 
8224:42   Stephen Ibbs V40MUnattached    
8324:45   Brian Slater  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston22:4520:1817.2 
8424:52   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
8524:53   John Corbett V45MUnattached    
8624:58   Steve Rayner V55MUnattached    
8725:01   Amy Phillips U18WUnattached    
8825:02   Chloe Leedham PBS25WWolverhampton & Bilston24:4324:4323.0 
8925:10   Lee Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
9025:14   David Nail V50MUnattached    
9125:19   Matthew West SBV45MTipton25:1523:0819.5 
9225:31   Graham Field V40MUnattached    
9325:35   Martin Coley V50MUnattached    
9425:38   Andrew Clarke V40MUnattached    
9525:40   Jane Alexander V40WUnattached    
9625:46   Leoni Allen-Johnson U18WUnattached    
9725:53   David Hendy V40MUnattached    
9825:54   Jason Kinsey  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5323:2315.0 
9926:01   Isaac Deans U11MUnattached    
10026:17   Ian Hodgkiss V40MUnattached    
10126:18   Daniel Hodgkiss U15MUnattached    
10226:22   Lesley Bacon V40WSedgley Striders    
10326:23   Anthony Davis V35MUnattached    
10426:24   Pete Jones SBV45MFlitwick Tri25:1822:5322.0 
10526:30   Alan Selby V45MUnattached    
10626:31   Anthony Bryan V65MUnattached    
10726:36   Ashley Cook V60MSedgley Striders    
10826:38   Sara Burgess V40WSedgley Striders    
10926:44   Beccy Moore V35WUnattached    
11026:51   Rob Thomas V45MUnattached    
11126:51   Martin Nellany  V55MUnattached21:3821:3416.1 
11226:52   Sally McConville  V50WDudley Kingswinford24:1023:4416.0 
11326:53   Shonagh Turner V45WUnattached    
11426:53   Matt Davies S30MUnattached    
11526:56   Alan Caldicott  V45MUKRunChat22:3720:369.1 
11626:58   Tim Davies V60MUnattached    
11726:58   Tim Simmons V35MUnattached    
11827:01   Nigel Foxall V55MUnattached    
11927:02   James Chattoe V35MUnattached    
12027:12   Jason Thorpe V35MUnattached    
12127:16   Hannah Stocking S25WUnattached    
12227:20   Lawrence Bond S25MUnattached    
12327:21   Andy Arnold V35MUnattached    
12427:26   Chris Davies  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston25:1823:1816.0 
12527:30   Catherine Johnson V35WUnattached    
12627:33   Amy Powell SBU15WHalesowen27:3326:4636.0 
12727:37   Nina White PBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston27:3727:3731.0 
12827:39   John Cross V65MUnattached    
12927:44   Anne-Marie Powell PBV55WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1327:1021.7 
13027:48   Valerie Mcintosh  V55WBirchfield H25:2023:4518.0 
13127:51   Scott Folkes V45MUnattached    
13227:54   Lisa Williams V40WUnattached    
13327:55   Paul Mcnee SBV60MDudley Kingswinford26:4726:3326.4 
13428:01   Ken Hughes SBV40MYellow Army25:5523:5616.0 
13528:01   David Deans SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:5424:1121.1 
13628:04   Jenny Childs V40WSedgley Striders    
13728:10   Paul Sweet PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston27:0927:0936.0 
13828:10   Sonia Ward V50WUnattached    
13928:11   Chris Marshall SBV60MUnattached22:3421:4112.9 
14028:11   Mary Solomon  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0626:0420.5 
14128:13   Simran Sandhu U18WUnattached    
14228:14   Sasha Tateson V35WUnattached    
14328:15   Gurjit Chahal  V35MUnattached23:4323:4325.4 
14428:21   Sue Callaghan V50WUnattached    
14528:21   Joanne Clayson S30WUnattached    
14628:22   Richard Ellam S30MUnattached    
14728:23   Gary Britton V55MUnattached    
14828:24   Emma Downie S30WUnattached    
14928:27   Russell Blair  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston21:4121:4113.4 
15028:27   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5721:5714.5 
15128:29   Claire Bodin  V35WUnattached28:0025:2418.5 
15228:30   Katherine Blair V35WUnattached    
15328:31   John Sargent V35MUnattached    
15428:32   Ian Fletcher V40MSweatshop Running Community    
15528:33   Georgia Attwood U18WUnattached    
15628:34   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
15728:48   Sarah Fellows SBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston/Sedgley Striders26:1326:1325.3 
15828:52   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
15928:58   Nerys Jones SBV60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4526:0418.8 
16028:59   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
16129:11   David Butler V35MUnattached    
16229:12   Alison Fletcher V50WCookham Running Club    
16329:15   Roshan Kohli U18MUnattached    
16429:15   Sophie Wilkinson U11WSweatshop Running Community    
16529:16   Lee Wilkinson V35MSweatshop Running Community    
16629:16   Suzanne Williams V50WSweatshop Running Community    
16729:17   Liz Shillito PBV40WStafford H28:0427:2325.0 
16829:23   Jon Reynolds V35MUnattached    
16929:26   Helen David V35WUnattached    
17029:28   Jason Mander V45MUnattached    
17129:29   Debbie Folkes V40WUnattached    
17229:35   Andrea Marshall  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4127:2425.4 
17329:44   Marianne Langan S25WUnattached    
17429:45   Norman Smith  V65MStourbridge29:0226:4026.9 
17529:51   Lois Ingall S30WUnattached    
17629:56   James Leonard S30MUnattached    
17730:01   Jaspal Kohli V45MUnattached    
17830:13   Jaclyn Yeomans V35WUnattached    
17930:16   Kevin Horton V50MUnattached    
18030:22   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
18130:24   Dharam Kauldhar V55MUnattached    
18230:26   Gordon Nicholls V60MUnattached    
18330:28   Trudi Lisseman SBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston29:3327:1625.2 
18430:29   Casey Jones V60MUnattached    
18530:46   Debbie Caffyn S25WUnattached    
18630:52   Jason Richards  V45MBlack Country TC20:3820:1911.7 
18730:57   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
18831:00   Elizabeth Abbotts S20WSedgley Striders    
18931:01   Tina Maguire V50WUnattached    
19031:20   Mark Mantle PBV55MSneyd26:2726:2735.2 
19131:24   Kevin Thompson V50MUnattached    
19231:31   Gary Harper V55MUnattached    
19331:33   Sarah Langham V35WRun Mummy Run    
19431:44   Leena Patel S25WUnattached    
19531:53   Karen Jones  V50WStafford H31:0230:4732.3 
19632:15   Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
19732:17   Gillian Neale V55WUnattached    
19832:19   Andy Hughes V50MUnattached    
19932:20   Tony Noke PBV50MDudley Kingswinford25:3325:3120.5 
20032:22   Richard Payne V35MUnattached    
20132:23   Anthony Pearson V60MUnattached    
20232:24   Laura Payne S30WUnattached    
20332:27   Penelope Ladd V55WDudley Ladies RC    
20432:28   Lynda Higgins V55WUnattached    
20532:36   Karen Ridd V50WUnattached    
20632:41   Mary-Ann Burke V65WUnattached    
20732:42   Sally Clewes V45WSweatshop Running Community    
20832:47   Clive Davies V60MUnattached    
20933:04   Carolyn Holles V35WUnattached    
21033:05   Natalie Pritchard V35WUnattached    
21133:08   Hayley Gallis S30WUnattached    
21233:13   Robert Ash S25MUnattached    
21333:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:24   Nikki Wilkinson  V40WDudley Kingswinford31:0331:0331.4 
21533:25   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford27:1326:1626.4 
21633:28   Balvinder Francis V45WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
21733:35   Elizabeth Moran  V40WBlack Pear Joggers28:4828:0123.5 
21833:36   Emma Bowker S30WUnattached    
21933:37   Tim Jones V50MUnattached    
22033:48   Paulett Sparks V55WUnattached    
22133:53   Lucy Spittle V35WUnattached    
22233:54   W. Roy Grew V75MRoad Runners Club    
22334:19   Helen Noke PBV50WDudley Kingswinford31:2728:2725.0 
22434:27   Rachel Coggins S25WSweatshop Running Community    
22534:28   Natalie Pinnock S25WSweatshop Running Community    
22634:33   Lynn Horton V50WUnattached    
22734:36   Amanda Porter V40WUnattached    
22834:37   Marie Marenda V35WUnattached    
22934:41   Kam Athwal V35WUnattached    
23035:57   Sarah Swan V40WUnattached    
23136:14   Maxine Bygrave V45WUnattached    
23236:14   Katie Tibble V35WUnattached    
23336:45   Sarah Powell V40WUnattached    
23437:19   Andy Kenny V55MUnattached    
23537:51   Laura Halford S25WUnattached    
23637:57   Dily Sadhra V50WUnattached    
23738:08   Sarah Phillips S30WSedgley Striders    
23838:36   Lisa Edwards V35WRun Mummy Run    
23938:38   Lucy Pryor S30WRun Mummy Run    
24038:40   Debbie Bowen V45WSweatshop Running Community    
24139:00   Timothy Rees  V40MChase H23:0221:3912.2 
24239:09   Marie Burt  V55WChase H34:5030:5635.6 
24339:10   Clive Jukes SBV80MWolverhampton & Bilston36:0134:0334.1 
24441:07   Robyn Harding U11WUnattached    
24541:07   Charlotte Harding V40WRun Mummy Run    
24641:14   Sunjeev Sunda U20MUnattached    
24741:21   Rachael Arnott V40WRun Mummy Run    
24841:59   Jayne Hill V50WUnattached    
24943:02   Michelle Tracy Williams V40WNorth Devon Triathletes    
25043:06   Rob Baker V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2