Cardiff parkrun # 422 External Results
Cardiff
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37   Dan Nash  S20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par15:2015:13-4.2 
216:59   Oliver M Williams  S30MLes Croupiers15:2715:21-2.1 
317:02   Ben Moon  V35MCardiff Harlequins/MDC16:5016:507.9 
417:11   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4016:405.8 
517:12   Rhys Annett SBS20MSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni17:1216:583.5 
617:20   Richard Millier SBS30MFalmouth17:0716:543.8 
717:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:32   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC17:1716:51-0.3 
917:45   Ake Fagereng  S30MLes Croupiers17:2717:011.7 
1017:46   Jackson Mountford PBU15MNewport16:3516:26-2.6 
1117:47   Jacob Reynolds PBU15MCardiff17:4716:25-2.4 
1217:49   Alun Davies PBS30MLes Croupiers17:4917:4915.7 
1318:00   Paul Gronow PBV35MCardiff18:0018:004.0 
1418:06   AN Other         
1518:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:17   Phil Cook  V45MLes Croupiers17:2616:090.4 
1718:19   Alex Lea PBS20MPlymouth Musketeers17:3317:337.7 
1818:32   Wayne Beynon SBSENMUnattached18:3217:405.5 
1918:37   Gavin Evans  S30MPenarth & Dinas18:1118:1121.8 
2018:38   Dave Stanton SBSENMUnattached17:5117:175.3 
2118:39   Malcolm O'Brien S30MUnattached    
2218:44   Mark Anthony Joyce  V40MUnattached17:4317:314.1 
2318:44   Andy Yu PBS30MUnattached18:1418:144.8 
2418:51   Vincent Nazareth  V50MLes Croupiers18:2518:074.5 
2518:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:02   Nick Lewis SBS30MWhite Rock18:0717:483.2 
2719:04   Steve Williams V40MUnattached    
2819:09   Edward Moore S20MUnattached    
2919:10   Mike Erskine  S30MLes Croupiers17:3817:130.5 
3019:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:16   Richard Holmes  S30MLes Croupiers18:3918:398.2 
3219:20   Owen Lloyd PBS25MLes Croupiers18:3718:3722.8 
3319:21   Peter Turnbull SBV50MLes Croupiers19:0418:486.9 
3419:22   Jeffrey Cox  V50MLes Croupiers18:4217:546.8 
3519:24   Daniel Luffman  V40MLes Croupiers19:0118:275.7 
3619:24   Jessica Hegarty SBS20WCardiff/Cornelly19:2419:0622.1 
3719:30   James Baker S25MUnattached    
3819:31   Howard Owen SBV35MLes Croupiers19:2018:437.3 
3919:35   Sean McNally V35MUnattached    
4019:35   Gareth Ahearne V35MUnattached    
4119:36   Martin Wade V45M614 (County of Glamorgan) Sqn RAF Reserves    
4219:37   Paul Fry S25MBrighton Tri Club    
4319:38   Eoin Butler PBV35MWhite Rock19:3819:3810.0 
4419:41   Matty Thompson S20MUnattached    
4519:44   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:4817:091.6 
4619:45   Matthew Pearce SBSENMUnattached19:3118:436.5 
4719:45   John Aggleton SBV60MMDC19:3519:3310.3 
4819:47   Marcus Taylor SBV40MUnattached18:5818:586.4 
4919:50   Finlay Price U20MThe Peacock Firm    
5019:51   Lenny Sayers V35MUnattached    
5119:54   Matt O'keefe  S30MMDC17:3317:011.3 
5219:56   Daniel O'keefe SBS30MUnattached19:5618:487.2 
5319:57   Carys Hughes  S25WLes Croupiers18:0317:232.2 
5419:59   Martin Flood SBS25MWhite Rock19:0118:2722.6 
5520:04   Mike Hill SBV40MUnattached19:0419:049.8 
5620:05   Ibrahim Kayoueche S25MUnattached    
5720:06   Libby Crees SBV45WLes Croupiers20:0618:5311.9 
5820:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:19   Mike Lewis S25MUnattached    
6020:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:22   Simon Burns  S30MFairwater18:5318:538.0 
6220:29   Amy Partridge U20WUnattached    
6320:31   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
6420:31   Eden Williams PBU15WCardiff Archers20:3120:3111.3 
6520:31   Andrew Guy SBV40MEaling Eagles18:5918:032.3 
6620:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:33   Nick Armstead S30MNike Run Club Cardiff    
6820:36   Matt Fisher SBSENMUnattached18:5018:5012.8 
6920:40   Martyn Bidwell  V50MLliswerry20:2620:1410.1 
7020:41   Alexander Capleton  V40MLes Croupiers20:2919:0211.3 
7120:42   Claire Bruce SBV35WLes Croupiers20:1618:358.6 
7220:43   Nat Palmer V45MUnattached    
7320:45   John Magee SBV40MLes Croupiers20:0919:229.4 
7420:46   Phil Osmond SBV45MUnattached20:4619:4121.1 
7520:46   Danielle Phillips  S30WParc Bryn Bach20:0619:427.1 
7620:50   Kate Drew  U20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni19:0317:351.8 
7720:51   Jim Carter  V40MYork Postal20:0119:016.2 
7820:52   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MUnattached    
7920:52   Megan Friedli PBU15WCardiff20:3720:168.9 
8020:53   David Walker  V60MLes Croupiers20:0519:286.0 
8120:56   Robert Hartshorn V50MUnattached    
8220:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8320:58   Eoghan Walsh V35MUnattached    
8420:59   Iestyn Edwards PBU15MCardiff18:3416:49-0.7 
8521:00   Chris Kirwan SBSENMUnattached19:4319:3615.7 
8621:02   Janet Holmes  S30WLes Croupiers19:2019:209.7 
8721:05   Simon Tang  S30MCaerleon20:1619:367.5 
8821:09   Emily Ruth Payne V35WUnattached    
8921:14   Gavin Fairclough V35MUnattached    
9021:15   Arthur Peterson U15MUnattached    
9121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9221:20   Luc Beguet S25MUnattached    
9321:21   Matthew Greenough  V35MUnattached20:2419:448.7 
9421:23   Christopher Chamberlain  SENMUnattached20:5719:5011.3 
9521:24   Paul Bevan SBV55MCardiff/Welsh Masters21:2418:409.1 
9621:25   Timothy Knapp SBU20MTunbridge Wells19:1619:1615.6 
9721:27   Matthew Godfrey SBV40MLes Croupiers21:2119:529.4 
9821:36   Alex Mancuso S25MUnattached    
9921:37   Harry Trend  U18MUnattached20:1718:334.4 
10021:38   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
10121:40   Nick Alford  SENMUnattached21:3121:0618.8 
10221:42   Steve Chadwell SBV40MLes Croupiers21:0320:459.7 
10321:46   James Thomas  V35MCivil Service20:4820:199.9 
10421:47   Steven Thomas V40MUnattached    
10521:48   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached21:1820:419.9 
10621:49   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers21:4219:039.0 
10721:51   Delyth Williams PBS25WSan Domenico21:5119:459.0 
10821:55   Edward Bluemel  S20MUnattached19:0819:087.3 
10921:56   David E Williams SBV50MLes Croupiers21:2019:3410.4 
11021:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:01   Gareth Redding  V50MUnattached20:5320:3910.6 
11222:03   Huw Davies  V45MCarmarthen20:1819:547.5 
11322:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:06   Ian Whatmough  V55MLliswerry21:3520:5515.2 
11522:12   Robert Morgan S20MUnattached    
11622:13   Dafydd Middleton SBU20MUnattached22:1320:4223.6 
11722:18   Steven Walters S30MUnattached    
11822:19   Danothy Bennett S30MUnattached    
11922:20   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached20:5220:5215.2 
12022:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:22   Joe Emms S30MUnattached    
12222:22   Jessica Creak S20WUnattached    
12322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:28   Michael Took S30MUnattached    
12722:30   Joel Horsell S20MUnattached    
12822:32   Peter Llewelyn V35MUnattached    
12922:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:37   Adrian Hayward  V40MLliswerry21:2020:4224.6 
13222:37   Mike Evans  V45MUnattached20:0019:147.6 
13322:38   John Culling  V50MUnattached21:0819:4911.4 
13422:38   Andrew Mainwaring V40MUnattached    
13522:40   David Mcdonald SBV45MLes Croupiers22:2222:2220.9 
13622:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:42   Jamie Pugh SBS20MUnattached20:4419:046.5 
13822:43   Stephen Bool  V60MUnattached22:1722:0123.6 
13922:43   Erica Burfoot S30WUnattached    
14022:44   Mark Mountford V40MUnattached    
14122:44   Carol Jones-Mathias V50WUnattached    
14222:45   Terry Docherty SBV45MLes Croupiers21:2021:2017.6 
14322:46   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached21:4521:3613.9 
14422:46   Thomas Betts S30MUnattached    
14522:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14622:49   Angela Champion  V35WLes Croupiers21:0621:028.7 
14722:49   Joseph Thomas U15MUnattached    
14822:53   Conor Dunleavy U20MUnattached    
14922:53   Will Spurway S20MUnattached    
15022:54   Robert Davies S25MUnattached    
15122:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:55   Rebecca Norris SBSENWUnattached22:5521:5626.6 
15322:57   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
15422:59   Nadine Ritterskamp S25WLes Croupiers RC    
15523:00   Oliver Fitzgerald-Lombard V35MUnattached    
15623:02   Kevin Lawrence  V50MUnattached21:4320:5520.3 
15723:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15823:04   Mark Aston V45MUnattached    
15923:05   Oliver Morris SBS30MUnattached23:0520:1834.1 
16023:06   Sarah Louise Fry V40WUnattached    
16123:08   Joe Payne PBV50MUnattached23:0823:0816.4 
16223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:10   Michelle Flynn  S25WWhite Rock21:2121:2112.8 
16423:12   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers22:1219:5613.1 
16523:12   Ben Hooper U18MUnattached    
16623:13   Katy Longworth SBSENWUnattached21:2521:2518.1 
16723:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16823:14   Aelwen Mair Blythe PBV50WLes Croupiers20:0119:5610.7 
16923:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:19   Mike Hogan V65MUnattached    
17123:20   David Place SBV50MUnattached19:5819:588.5 
17223:21   Gareth E Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:3819:119.4 
17323:22   Jenny Martin SBV35WLes Croupiers21:4621:1612.9 
17423:25   Paul Jessey V50MUnattached    
17523:28   Matthew Raymen U20MUnattached    
17623:29   Richard Davies SBV45MLes Croupiers20:5719:406.5 
17723:30   Jessica Pugh U20WUnattached    
17823:31   Ben Innes V35MUnattached    
17923:32   Ceri Evans V55MUnattached    
18023:36   Ross Cluett S30MUnattached    
18123:41   James McDines S25MUnattached    
18223:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18323:42   Rachael Kidner S20WUnattached    
18423:45   Chris Morris V40MUnattached    
18523:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18623:47   Andrew Lea V50MUnattached    
18723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18823:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18923:57   Helen Lane V45WUnattached    
19023:58   Mark Stamper-Webster V45MUnattached    
19123:58   Isaac Jones PBU15MCardiff20:5820:207.7 
19223:59   Paul Edwards  V40MCardiff22:1221:0911.5 
19323:59   Keith Harper V50MUnattached    
19424:05   Cy Burns V55MUnattached    
19524:06   Richard Webb SBV45MUnattached23:2221:3812.7 
19624:08   Thomas Holt V35MUnattached    
19724:08   Richard Gill S30MUnattached    
19824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:12   Andy Evans V45MUnattached    
20024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:14   Anna Powell-Chandler S25WUnattached    
20224:14   Andrew Powell-chandler  V45MUnattached20:1119:2810.2 
20324:14   Frank Powell-Davies U15MUnattached    
20424:15   Mark Bowkett V35MUnattached    
20524:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:18   Christopher Maidment S30MUnattached    
20724:21   John Prendergast S20MUnattached    
20824:22   Alex Fergusson V35MUnattached    
20924:26   Diane Rodrigues V40WUnattached    
21024:27   Jeff Wallace V55MUnattached    
21124:28   Richard Pugsley  V40MUnattached22:2520:3214.6 
21224:30   Sally Angell SBS30WWhite Rock22:5022:3516.2 
21324:31   Sion Blythe U15MUnattached    
21424:32   Franceso Buono  U15MCardiff Archers20:2717:402.6 
21524:33   Wayne Favager V45MUnattached    
21624:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21724:35   Paul J Davies V45MUnattached    
21824:37   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
21924:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:39   Richard Maggs V40MUnattached    
22124:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22224:43   Rhys Golding U18MUnattached    
22324:43   Georgina Warner  U20WChichester22:5522:1012.0 
22424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:45   Calum Vennard SBS30MLes Croupiers24:2719:2121.9 
22624:46   Sarah Kavanagh U20WUnattached    
22724:46   Sally Williams  SENWUnattached23:3023:2126.8 
22824:49   Vicky Crock V35WUnattached    
22924:50   Phoebe Heveron SBS20WFarnham Runners23:2223:2218.1 
23024:53   Gareth Herdman V55MUnattached    
23124:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23224:55   Julia Dacey S30WUnattached    
23324:55   Lois Howson U20WUnattached    
23424:56   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
23524:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:57   Elaine McCarron SBS25WWhite Rock22:2422:2027.4 
23724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:00   Chris Day S25MUnattached    
23925:01   Nathan Swain S25MUnattached    
24025:03   John Plain SBV65MLes Croupiers23:2620:1818.5 
24125:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:04   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers20:5320:5310.8 
24325:14   Jeremy Olds V50MUnattached    
24425:15   Elin Reardon-Smith V40WUnattached    
24525:17   Iestyn Thomas U15MUnattached    
24625:17   Katie Stevenson PBV40WUnattached25:1725:1727.2 
24725:19   Anita Rummels V40WUnattached    
24825:20   Sarah Jones S30WUnattached    
24925:24   Michael Driscoll V40MUnattached    
25025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3