Easter Bunny 10K External Results
Yeovilton
28 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:2033:20   Simon Nott  U23MCalne32:0931:10-3.6 
233:4933:49   Tommy Davies  SENMTeam Bath33:4530:1511.3 
333:5333:53   Dan Mapp PBSENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni32:4831:53-2.6 
435:1835:18   Christian Hewitt SBU23MTiverton35:1835:091.7 
535:5435:54   Johnny Suttle  SENMQueens Park34:5633:36-1.6 
636:1436:11   Peter Bryant SENM     
736:3136:27   Duncan Ward  V45MDorset Doddlers36:2735:171.5 
836:4136:37   Jamie Barnett  U20MTeignbridge35:4833:42-0.8 
936:4736:48   Matt Bellamy  SENMSouth West RR36:4835:5216.3 
1036:5336:51   Kevin Woodard  SENMTeignbridge36:0234:580.2 
1136:5336:49   Michael Bryant  SENMSwansea35:3134:417.0 
1236:5536:56   Keith Paul PBV50MTaunton35:3335:332.7 
1337:0036:56   Ashley Jackson SENMSomerset Rc Tri    
1437:0737:07   Paul Rose SBV50MMaiden Newton37:0734:544.4 
1537:1437:11   Paul O'Mara  SENMTyne Bridge36:0734:160.0 
1637:2837:24   Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury35:0633:58-1.5 
1737:3537:31   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury36:4536:252.6 
1837:3837:35   Alice Jenkins PBSENWUnattached37:3537:3513.7 
1937:4537:43   Daniel Cahill PBSENMYeovil37:2434:46-0.3 
2037:5037:51   Luke Reed  V35MAxe Valley37:5137:4815.0 
2138:0037:57   Jody Bee SBV35MSouth West RR37:5735:082.1 
2238:0638:01   Ed Stahl SENMWells City Harriers    
2338:1038:10   Hannah Taunton  SENWTaunton38:0336:282.5 
2438:2138:17   Andy Rich  V40MCheddar Valley38:1738:179.5 
2538:2238:21   Kenny Timson SENM     
2638:5738:56   Martin White  V35MEaling Eagles38:1137:104.6Click your Clock logo
2739:0438:59   Jason Jones SENMWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
2839:0538:58   Stuart Cobb PBSENMYeovil Town38:5838:586.8 
2939:0739:02   Steven Rigby PBSENMDorset Doddlers38:1437:001.4 
3039:1039:06   Danny Gord V40MAvon Valley Runners    
3139:3439:29   Tom Guppy SENMSomerset Rc Tri    
3239:3739:27   Neil Cox SENM     
3339:5039:51   Tony Roper  V50MBristol & West39:5131:211.1 
3439:5639:51   Anthony Rimmer  V40MMaiden Newton39:5139:335.3 
3539:5839:53   Robbie Hawkins  SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town39:5336:273.5 
3640:0139:57   Adrian Cornford  V55MCrewkerne39:5735:067.3 
3740:0139:56   Helen Anthony  V35WTeignbridge37:4037:408.7 
3840:1240:08   Linda Lascelles SBV50WMaiden Newton40:0838:266.2 
3940:2640:27   Danny Doyle  U23MTaunton37:5537:554.5 
4040:3640:28   Simon Ratner SENMYeovil Town Rrc    
4140:4140:37   Martin Lascelles SBV60MMaiden Newton40:0037:514.3 
4240:5540:52   Joanne Gallagher PBV35WClevedon39:4439:446.2Click your Clock logo
4340:5840:54   Carl Ward PBV50MTaunton40:5440:549.5 
4441:0841:01   Graham Goldsmid  V50MWells City40:1339:017.9 
4541:0940:56   Robert Stephens V40M     
4641:2941:16   Joshua Hopson SENMAxe Valley Runners    
4741:3241:24   David Curtin  V35MUnattached39:0139:007.0 
4841:3841:29   Kyle Oliver SENM     
4941:3941:33   Julian Goodship SENM     
5041:4441:37   Shaun Howells PBV45MLangport41:3741:3710.8 
5141:4441:39   Tony Watts  V35MWimborne39:5939:474.3 
5241:4641:42   Denise Nott  V45WCalne/South West Vets40:0039:296.7 
5341:4841:42   Roger Teasdale  V40MDorset Doddlers41:3039:386.0 
5441:5041:44   Leslie Lock  V60MWells City/South West Vets41:4435:5213.5 
5541:5741:48   Allen Taylor  V40MTeignbridge41:4841:488.3 
5642:0642:00   Julius Naim PBV35MRunning For Time42:0042:008.4 
5742:1042:03   Martin Bluemel  V55MTaunton40:4139:466.7 
5842:1242:06   Andrew Sandiford  V40MWeston42:0640:598.7 
5942:1642:08   Justin Cooper SENM     
6042:1841:45   Gordon Childs SENMWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
6142:2942:19   Tony Oliver V40M     
6242:3642:29   Steve Hollier  V65MNorth Somerset/South West Vets42:2934:3010.6 
6342:3842:32   Julian Scanes PBV45MTeignbridge42:3242:329.9 
6442:3942:34   Angela Toohey PBV40WUnattached42:3442:3421.2 
6542:4042:32   Stephen Elsworth SENM     
6642:4442:33   Fred Fox V50MRunning For Time    
6742:4942:43   Matthew Gauld  V35MUnattached40:3240:329.5 
6842:5142:43   Nick Cooper PBV50MFrome42:4342:4312.6 
6942:5742:48   Richard Howes PBV35MYeovil Town42:4842:4812.1 
7042:5942:54   Chris Perring  SENMHydrographic41:2140:087.4 
7143:0042:45   Sarah Hanley SENW     
7243:0542:56   Jaine Swift  V45WErme Valley42:5638:0715.3 
7343:1043:01   Chris Collins SENM     
7443:1743:08   David Waller V40MLangport Runners    
7543:1843:08   Simon Franklin Swift  V45MErme Valley40:4037:535.5 
7643:2143:18   Lauren Price  SENWYeovil Town43:1841:197.9 
7743:2743:04   Matthew Brewer SENMWest Country Triathletes    
7843:3243:18   Adam Crichton SENM     
7943:3443:26   Richard Gentry  V50MTeignbridge43:2642:517.8 
8043:3943:34   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR43:3441:158.6 
8143:4543:35   Joanna Edwards  V50WErme Valley43:1743:1710.1 
8243:5143:45   George Mallinson U20MWells City Harriers    
8343:5443:49   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth41:5140:327.9 
8443:5643:47   Christopher Walker PBV40MMendip41:4837:462.8 
8544:1244:01   Kevin Pardey SENM     
8644:1744:11   Danny De La Hey V40MLangport Runners    
8744:1844:06   Robert Gundry SENMWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
8844:2144:10   Robert Eagle V40M     
8944:2844:23   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)  SENWEaling Eagles39:0839:087.9 
9044:2944:23   Stephen Bryant V50MAvon Valley Runners    
9144:3544:05   Thomas Wren SENM     
9244:3544:29   Katie Lloyd PBU17WYeovil/Wells City44:2944:2911.5 
9344:3544:26   Ray Taylor  V50MUnattached44:2644:265.6 
9444:3544:17   Mike Bosley  V40MWells City42:5642:498.9 
9544:3844:34   Caroline Hewitt SBV50WTiverton44:1237:5717.2 
9644:4044:34   Zoe Plant  U23WNailsea/Cardiff Uni44:3444:3410.9 
9744:4244:34   Noel Murphy V40M     
9844:4444:34   Annie Taylor V45W     
10044:4644:17   Adam Cox  V35MUknetrunner40:4638:323.8 
9944:4644:16   Martin Hooper PBV40MLangport44:1644:1613.1 
10144:5244:42   James Flynn SENM     
10244:5644:38   Jonathan Rendall V40MBustinskin Triathlon Club    
10345:0544:54   Guy Williams  V50MYeovil Town44:5440:138.7 
10445:0744:59   Graham Whiffen  V45MWimborne44:5942:4312.0 
10545:2045:10   Jack White SENM     
10645:2445:01   Will Irvine SENM     
10745:2845:18   Graham Bentley PBV50MQuantock44:1344:1312.5Click your Clock logo
10845:3145:21   Kate Suttle SENW     
10945:3545:28   Paul Green  V50MClevedon45:2845:2818.1 
11045:3645:28   Jacki Woon  V50WTeignbridge45:2843:079.9 
11145:3745:26   Andrew Jefferies SBV50MAvon Valley42:4642:4610.8 
11245:3845:25   Chris Cosby SENM     
11345:4545:38   Mark Hutchins  V50MTeignbridge45:3841:1623.2 
11445:4945:41   Louise Gentry V35WTeignbridge Trotters    
11545:4945:39   Aaron Trim SENM     
11645:5345:39   Robin Harvey V40M     
11745:5545:42   Michael Adams PBV40MUnattached44:1743:588.8 
11846:0145:49   Craig Foley PBV45MWells City45:4944:2512.7Click your Clock logo
11946:0446:05   Jenny Mills  V65WLaunceston RR46:0541:4312.8 
12046:0845:53   Damon Bridge V40M     
12146:0945:50   Peter Manning V40M     
12246:1045:55   Nick Presdee V40MMendip Triathlon Club    
12346:3146:19   Andy Dickinson V40MCrewkerne Running Club    
12446:3446:28   Steve Selley V50MHoniton Running Club    
12546:3846:16   David Payne V50M     
12646:4546:36   Nigel Barnett  V40MTeignbridge45:1845:1812.2 
12746:5246:40   Melanie Denham PBV40WYeovil Town46:4046:4023.3 
12846:5746:45   Amy Hillier SENWUnattached    
12947:0747:06   Alan Bolon PBV40MTaunton44:4944:4914.4 
13047:1747:00   Sandra Mylchreest  V50WBitton46:5844:1814.7 
13147:2247:08   Andrew Geldard SENMRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletic Club    
13247:3146:59   Mark Withers V40M     
13347:3247:17   Thomas Pope PBSENMCheddar Valley45:0240:4112.0 
13447:3547:22   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever46:4346:2813.3 
13547:3947:26   Stephen Bennett V50MNorth Devon Road Runners    
13647:4147:29   Joanna Henley PBV40WYeovil Town47:2947:2918.8 
13747:5847:48   Gerald Hutchings  V65MWimborne47:4844:3717.4 
13848:0447:49   Ian Nash  V45MBitton47:4942:4021.5 
13948:0647:51   Joanna Rich  V35WCheddar Valley47:5147:5121.2 
14048:0647:56   Keith Anderson  V65MTeignbridge46:3846:0322.2 
14148:0847:58   Fernando Acentado Sastre SENM     
14248:1148:05   Mark Cheeseman  V40MYeovil Town48:0547:4522.8 
14348:1547:38   Joe Scaife  V45MTown & Country47:3841:2714.9 
14448:1848:08   Pete Hayward V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
14548:1947:54   Darren Frost  V40MCrewkerne47:5444:509.7 
14648:2148:04   Emily Flynn SENWYeovil Town Rrc    
14748:2348:09   Barnaby Luke Hicks PBSENMYeovil Town48:0945:0511.5Click your Clock logo
14848:2348:11   Anne Kelly V45WLangport Runners    
14948:2848:18   Graham Lomas SENM     
15048:3048:15   Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil48:1548:1513.4 
15148:3948:26   Sally Richards PBV40WClevedon48:2648:2615.0 
15248:4348:30   William Watson U20MAxe Valley Runners    
15348:4448:29   Daniel Green SENM     
15448:4448:27   Liz Lewis V35WRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletic Club    
15548:4748:33   Nathan Trim SENM     
15648:5148:39   Lucy Williams SENW     
15748:5248:37   Jack Clotworthy V40M     
15849:1048:55   Phil Hyland V40MUnattached    
15949:2249:07   Terry Byrne V60MYeovil Town Rrc    
16049:4849:32   David Randall SENM     
16149:4849:32   Joanna Randall  SENWTeignbridge49:3247:0013.0 
16249:4949:28   Robert Mallinson V40M     
16349:5249:35   James Fort SENW     
16450:0749:54   Edmund Hodder V40M     
16550:0849:57   Len Horlock PBV70MSouth West Vets49:5748:5515.1 
16650:1049:50   Laura Coppard SENW     
16750:1249:55   Christopher Reah PBV35MRunning Forever49:5549:4628.2 
16850:1350:01   Michelle Jackson V45W     
16950:1349:55   Daniel Mcmahon SENM     
17050:1349:55   Grace Jones SENW     
17150:1550:03   Sean Gaffney PBV40MYeovil Town50:0350:0329.9 
17250:1850:01   Paul Clowes  V55MRunning Forever50:0149:5129.0 
17350:2850:08   Andrew Knight SENM     
17450:2950:08   Kate Perrett  V40WRoyal Manor of Portland50:0849:0514.3 
17550:4050:25   Robin Green  V55MTaunton47:0147:0110.0 
17651:1051:03   Susan White  V50WLangport51:0350:2216.9 
17751:2051:05   Thomas Ward SENM     
17851:2551:07   David Lane V50M     
17951:3051:11   Barry Jenkins PBV50MDorset Doddlers51:1151:1120.5 
18051:3151:12   Ellie Mallinson SENWDurham City Harriers    
18151:3351:14   Paul Thomas SBV40MRunning Forever51:1448:5927.5 
18251:3951:19   Jennifer Barker PBSENWDorset Doddlers50:1950:1925.5 
18352:0151:48   Paul Thomas  V55MEgdon Heath48:3448:3415.9 
18452:0651:54   Claire Curtin PBV35WClapham Chasers46:3544:198.0 
18552:1151:49   Sandra Hood  V55WWeymouth51:4944:3534.5 
18652:1551:51   Tony Gordon V60MCrewkerne Running Club    
18752:1851:58   John Cowley  V55MDorset Doddlers51:0349:0916.0 
18852:2651:50   Michael V Tizard  V50MRoyal Manor of Portland47:3542:0013.2 
18952:2952:10   Neil Cranidge  V45MDorset Doddlers49:1544:4819.7 
19052:3652:28   Lesley Westgate  V60WTaunton49:1948:5115.6 
19152:4852:31   Stephen Suttle  V65MUnattached52:3152:3113.2 
19252:5952:32   Sadie Essex SENW     
19352:5952:45   Jo Tibbatts V35W     
19453:0052:38   Brian Clark  V75MLangport51:4750:1621.5 
19553:0152:41   Peter Withers SENM     
19653:0152:38   Gareth Nation SENM     
19753:0352:56   Jason Dyer SENMLangport Runners    
19853:0552:48   Catherine Goldsmid  V50WWells City51:3748:4120.4 
19953:0752:49   Kathryn Steemson  V40WTeignbridge52:4946:0411.8 
20053:0752:59   Liam Bloomfield SENM     
20153:0852:42   David Westbrook  V50MQuantock52:4252:4218.5 
20253:0952:58   Lance Mason  V55MTeignbridge52:5836:5410.0 
20353:1053:00   Sally Ingledew  V50WTeignbridge51:3648:5419.5 
20453:1152:57   Tina Caunter SBV55WTeignbridge52:5752:0927.9 
20553:1352:51   Jennie Sleeman  V55WHoniton RC52:5150:5115.7 
20653:1552:56   Sue Fox V65WRunning For Time    
20753:2152:53   Sarah Thayer V45WNailsea Running Club    
20853:2453:05   Francesca Taffs SENWBideford Aac    
20953:2953:10   Eleanor Taylor  V55WTeignbridge53:1051:2419.5 
21053:3453:18   Sonia Chant V55WYeovil Town Rrc    
21153:4053:15   Kevin Besford  V55MTeignbridge51:2648:0128.6 
21253:4453:06   Joe Whitfield V50M     
21353:5353:15   Sarah Cresswell SENW     
21454:0053:31   Linda Membury  V45WYeovil Town52:3652:0918.4 
21554:1853:57   Fiona Rooke V35W     
21654:3454:25   Brenda Scott  V35WSomer54:2550:5834.9 
21754:3754:21   Rob Murr SBV55MRunning Forever54:2149:3522.5 
21854:4054:15   Steve Small SBV45MLangport54:1552:1017.6 
21954:4854:11   Peter Boot SENM     
22055:0354:37   Lucy Silk  V40WCrewkerne54:3753:2330.4 
22155:2454:58   Helen Baxter  V45WChard54:5852:3425.5 
22255:2555:02   Jason Marshalsea PBSENMWrekin55:0254:1516.7 
22355:2555:13   Naomi Moon V35W     
22455:3355:08   Meghann Weiss SENW     
22555:3954:58   Sam Self SENW     
22655:3955:21   Stephen Hills PBV50MMaiden Newton54:0949:5914.7 
22755:4555:23   Steve Lomas  V65MCity of Salisbury55:0850:3632.2 
22856:0155:41   David Rivett  V45MDorset Doddlers55:4151:1627.2 
22956:0355:33   Kersty Broadribb V35W     
23056:0355:33   Hugh Broadribb V40M     
23156:0755:46   Malcolm Boon  V35MRunning Forever55:4650:3520.3 
23256:0755:40   Victoria Alley V45W     
23356:0955:47   Miranda Aldridge V35W     
23456:0955:49   James Bousfield  SENMRunning Forever55:4954:0634.7 
23556:1155:51   Rob Scott SENM     
23656:1355:51   Nikki Harriss V35WYeovil Town Rrc    
23756:2156:04   Adam Hulbert V40M     
23856:3156:13   Sue Lewis PBV45WRunning Forever56:1356:1326.8 
23956:4956:19   Anita Rufus PBV45WYeovil Town56:1956:1922.5 
24056:5456:43   Kevin Doherty V40MYeovil Town Rrc    
24156:5856:39   Caroline Bennett V55WNorth Devon Road Runners    
24257:0256:47   Sorrell de la Hey  V40WLangport56:4754:0127.0 
24357:0256:47   Natasha Howells  V50WLangport56:4752:4430.5 
24457:0356:27   Faith Foote V45W     
24557:0556:39   Vicky Clutterbuck SENWCrewkerne Running Club    
24657:0556:43   Naomi Passmore SENW     
24757:0956:46   Nikki Channon SENW     
24857:1556:52   Michael Alsworth  V60M100 Marathon Club55:2952:5422.5 
24957:1856:58   Colin Male SENM     
25057:2056:49   Tina Hewitt V45W     
Page: 1 2