Locke Park 20 External Results
Redcar
13 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02:452:02:45   Bradley Clough PBSENMBlyth2:02:452:02:452.0 
22:04:322:04:31   Andrew Pearson  V40MNew Marske2:04:311:58:051.7 
32:04:532:04:53   Justin Cox PBV40MSedgefield2:04:532:04:532.7 
42:07:032:07:03   Ian Robinson PBSENMHeaton2:07:032:07:030.4 
52:07:312:07:30   Sammy Rashid  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters2:04:172:03:514.5 
62:07:322:07:31   Paul Dalton  V40MQuakers2:07:312:07:312.1 
72:09:152:09:14   Michael Parkinson SENMNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
82:09:432:09:42   Anthony Hunt  V45MDurham2:09:422:09:423.6 
102:09:492:09:48   Paul Stewart SENMSouth Shield Harriers & AC    
92:09:492:09:48   Mark Hodgson  SENMSouth Shields2:09:482:09:480.0 
112:10:422:10:41   Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors2:10:412:03:582.6 
122:11:172:11:16   Wayne Pearson  V45MCrook2:11:162:05:204.4 
132:13:192:13:18   Gregory Penn SENMNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
142:13:492:13:48   David Morrow  V35MSouth Shields2:13:482:13:486.1 
152:13:552:13:52   Kay Neesam PBV45WNew Marske2:13:522:13:525.3 
162:16:332:16:31   Andrew Forbes  V35MSunderland Strollers2:16:312:16:311.7 
172:16:412:16:39   Ritchie Gerry  V50MSunderland Strollers2:16:392:16:396.1 
182:16:542:16:53   Jon Strong PBV50MNorth East Vets2:16:532:16:534.4 
192:18:392:18:37   Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H2:18:372:18:3717.4 
202:19:072:19:05   Mark Wilson  V35MSouth Shields2:19:052:19:0511.1 
212:19:192:19:16   William Bowman  V50MSunderland Strollers2:19:162:19:1615.7 
222:19:532:19:52   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield2:19:522:19:523.0 
232:22:022:22:01   Mark Wood SENMSouth Shield Harriers & AC    
242:22:162:22:14   Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H2:22:142:21:444.4 
252:22:182:22:17   Barry Talman  V35MDarlington H2:22:172:10:483.4 
262:22:242:22:21   Steven French  V40MBlyth2:22:212:22:215.0 
272:22:342:22:29   Rose Waterman  SENWTri-Anglia2:22:292:15:095.6 
282:23:412:23:39   Tony Brown SENM     
292:25:012:24:59   David McKenna SENMDarlington H & AC    
302:25:252:25:23   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields2:25:232:19:424.4 
312:25:382:25:35   Peter Armstrong PBSENMDarlington H2:25:352:15:545.1 
322:25:432:25:40   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H2:25:402:24:158.8 
332:25:542:25:51   Kath Aspin PBV45WNew Marske2:25:512:25:5110.4 
342:26:092:26:07   Daniel Anderson  SENMSunderland Strollers2:26:072:26:074.6 
352:26:332:26:22   Lewis Bourner  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:26:222:26:224.3 
362:26:332:26:29   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:26:292:24:348.4 
372:27:032:26:59   Karen Bridge  V45WEden Runners2:26:592:16:597.9 
382:27:112:27:10   David Colpitts  SENMTyne Bridge2:27:102:27:108.9 
392:30:042:30:02   Jon Tapper SENM     
422:30:182:30:16   David Shackleton SENM     
402:30:192:30:12   Rob Wishart  V40MTyne Bridge2:30:122:30:129.0 
412:30:222:30:15   Jo Bolton  V45WKingstone/Kimberworth2:30:152:30:158.2 
432:30:492:30:43   Claire O'Callaghan PBV35WSouth Shields2:30:432:30:4310.2 
442:30:492:30:47   Rachel Breheny PBV35WSouth Shields2:30:472:30:477.2 
452:30:582:30:55   Kevin Hudson  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:30:552:29:339.8 
462:31:062:31:03   Gary Read  V35MQuakers2:31:032:31:0312.9 
472:31:212:31:15   Catherine Payne PBV50WGrantham RC2:31:152:30:108.9 
482:31:282:31:23   Patrick Rooney SENMKimberworth Striders    
492:32:502:32:46   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield2:32:462:32:466.8 
502:33:102:33:04   Paula Atkinson SENWSouth Shield Harriers & AC    
512:33:322:33:26   Lyne Valentine PBV60WSunderland Strollers2:33:262:33:2611.9 
522:34:222:34:14   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC2:34:142:33:2911.7 
532:34:592:34:50   Darren Lough SENMSouth Shield Harriers & AC    
542:36:112:36:09   Steven Elliott SENMDarlington H & AC    
552:37:412:37:34   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate2:37:342:30:199.7 
562:39:332:39:26   Rosalyn Moore PBV35WHarrogate2:39:262:39:2612.0 
582:39:542:39:51   Clare Park  SENWDarlington H2:39:512:39:5126.0 
572:39:562:39:51   Phil Clarke PBV60MQuakers2:39:512:39:5112.8 
592:40:142:40:07   Ian Stephenson  V35MSouth Shields2:40:072:40:079.0 
602:40:512:40:45   Cheryl Hall  SENWNorth Shields Poly2:40:452:40:459.6 
612:42:042:42:00   Lee Wilkinson-Brown  SENMHeaton2:40:482:31:315.5 
622:42:422:42:38   Val Clarke SENWDarlington H & AC    
632:42:532:42:47   Christopher Bartlett  V45MTyne Bridge2:42:472:42:4713.2 
642:46:282:46:22   Carly Henderson  SENWSouth Shields2:46:222:46:228.6 
652:46:332:46:24   Joanne Goldsmith SENWNew Marske Harriers Club    
662:47:202:47:11   Charlotte Ellis  SENWNew Marske2:47:112:36:169.3 
672:47:232:47:17   Alex Bos  V55MNorth East Vets2:47:172:47:1712.3 
682:47:342:47:24   Geoff Ogrady SENMRunnymede Runners    
692:48:352:48:27   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop  SENWSouth Shields2:48:272:48:2714.3 
702:49:492:49:41   Michael Lloyd SENMCrook & Dist Sports AC    
712:50:112:50:01   Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield2:50:012:47:0610.8 
722:50:142:50:03   Paul Freeman SENM     
732:50:252:50:21   Jim Robson SENMNorth York Moors AC    
742:50:302:50:23   Amy Bound  V35WSouth Shields2:50:232:50:2326.2 
752:50:412:50:29   Danny Dixon SENM     
762:50:472:50:32   Emma Gettings PBSENWRedcar2:50:322:50:3226.4 
772:51:092:50:56   Tracey Scott SENW     
782:51:112:51:08   Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors2:51:082:28:4113.8 
802:52:412:52:35   David Smith SENM     
792:52:462:52:34   Bridget Stewart  V45WQuakers2:52:342:47:2324.5 
812:53:492:53:42   Craig Lightfoot SENM     
822:54:432:54:39   Deborah Clift SENWBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC    
832:55:002:54:53   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WNorth York Moors2:54:532:54:5326.8 
842:55:112:55:01   Gary O'Brien SENM     
852:55:342:55:23   Andrew Hart  SENMNew Marske2:55:232:51:2113.3 
862:55:592:55:52   Lisa Maria Thwaites SENMSedgefield Harriers    
872:56:052:56:00   Jill Maddren SENWBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC    
882:56:152:56:06   Philip Durston SENM     
892:57:212:57:17   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew2:57:172:43:0114.2 
903:00:493:00:39   Alison Peevor SENW     
913:00:523:00:42   Graeme Surtees  V50MHartlepool3:00:423:00:4213.7 
923:00:553:00:46   Richard Hambly  V50MHartlepool3:00:462:25:029.6 
933:01:143:01:06   Andrew Shaw SENM     
943:02:203:02:17   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H3:02:172:54:5917.0 
953:03:283:03:20   Simon Lawlor  V40MHartlepool3:03:202:52:549.3 
963:03:563:03:46   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar3:03:462:53:529.7 
973:05:463:05:37   Nicola Myers  V35WSouth Shields3:05:373:05:3730.2 
983:05:553:05:44   Stuart Hart  SENMNew Marske3:05:442:54:2420.2 
993:07:523:07:39   Jim Johnson  V45MScarborough3:07:392:57:2328.3 
1003:09:123:09:00   Ian Thompson SENM     
1013:12:143:12:00   Kevin Boyes SENM     
1023:12:403:12:32   Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers3:12:322:44:1219.3 
1033:13:283:13:15   Mike Parker SENMElvet Striders    
1043:13:543:13:38   Gordon Sanderson SENMRedcar Running Club    
1053:14:003:13:49   Claire Earle  V40WHartlepool3:13:493:07:4417.8 
1063:20:223:20:15   Geoff Hine  V55MSunderland Strollers/Esk Valley3:20:152:58:0720.1 
1073:32:293:32:18   Charlie Lightfoot SENM     
1083:37:163:37:02   Debbie McFarland  SENWElvet3:37:023:37:0219.8 
1093:47:103:46:54   Caroline Chinnock SENWNew Marske Harriers Club    
1103:47:103:46:54   Cheryl Poulter SENWNew Marske Harriers Club    
1113:47:113:46:57   Christine Stevenson SENW     
1123:54:443:54:31   Helen Tyreman SENWNew Marske Harriers Club    
1133:57:553:57:44   Julie McGrath  V45WHartlepool3:57:443:33:3426.6 
1144:15:004:14:45   Steven King SENM